Rugrats (Season 6) - Animated (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
David Allen

David Allen

Background Designer
Sharon Altman

Sharon Altman

Production Coordinator
Mike Andrews

Mike Andrews

Animatic Digitizer
Carole Ann McCoy

Carole Ann McCoy

Production Accountant
Joe Ansolabehere

Joe Ansolabehere

Story Editor
Rick Arbuckle

Rick Arbuckle

Assistant Editor
Martin Archer

Martin Archer

Character Layout
John B Rice

John B Rice

Character Designer
Craig Bartlett

Craig Bartlett

Story Editor
Bee Beckman

Bee Beckman

Line Producer
Anthony Bell

Anthony Bell

Character Layout
Daniel Ben-Shimon

Daniel Ben-Shimon

Background Sound/ Vocal Effects Editor
Doria Biddle

Doria Biddle

Post-Production Coordinator
Billy Bob Tucker

Billy Bob Tucker

Character Layout
Kate Boutilier

Kate Boutilier

Producer
Andrew Brandou

Andrew Brandou

Color Design Supervisor
Rick Bugental

Rick Bugental

Assistant Director
Ron Campbell

Ron Campbell

Storyboard
Peter Carlstedt

Peter Carlstedt

Foley Engineer
Bob Casale

Bob Casale

Music Production Engineer
Eryk Casemiro

Eryk Casemiro

Coordinating Producer
Bev Chapman

Bev Chapman

Storyboard Cleanup
Peter Chung

Peter Chung

Main Character Designer
Tim Clark

Tim Clark

Videotape Editor
Geraldine Clarke

Geraldine Clarke

Producer
Vanessa Coffey

Vanessa Coffey

Executive Producer
Marjorie Cohn

Marjorie Cohn

Network Executive
Eric Coleman

Eric Coleman

Animation Coordinator
Jon Cooksey

Jon Cooksey

From Story
Gabor Csupo

Gabor Csupo

Executive Producer
Steve D Moore

Steve D Moore

Director
Dan Danko

Dan Danko

Writer
Susie Dietter

Susie Dietter

Character Layout
Alex Dilts

Alex Dilts

Background Designer
Steve Downs

Steve Downs

Assistant Director
Jim Duffy

Jim Duffy

Director
Howard E Baker

Howard E Baker

Director
R E Daniels

R E Daniels

From Idea
David Eccles

David Eccles

Assistant Editor
Fred Eldridge

Fred Eldridge

Telecine
Mark Ervin

Mark Ervin

Character Layout
Michael Ferris

Michael Ferris

Story Editor
Melody Fox

Melody Fox

Writer
Peter Gaffney

Peter Gaffney

Story Editor
Karl Garabedian

Karl Garabedian

Editor
Paul Germain

Paul Germain

Supervising Producer
Kip Gibson

Kip Gibson

Videotape Editor
Alex Gimenez

Alex Gimenez

Videotape Editor
Jonathan Greenberg

Jonathan Greenberg

Story Editor
Bonnie Griggs

Bonnie Griggs

Storyboard Cleanup
Antoine Guilbaud

Antoine Guilbaud

Character Designer
Sherry Gunther

Sherry Gunther

Executive In Charge Of Production
Tom Haigh

Tom Haigh

Videotape Editor
Mary Harrington

Mary Harrington

Supervising Producer
Kent Holaday

Kent Holaday

Lip Assignments
John Holmquist

John Holmquist

Main Character Designer
Andy Houts

Andy Houts

Production Coordinator
Jamy Huang

Jamy Huang

Lettering
Holly Huckins

Holly Huckins

Story Editor
Jean-Guy Jacques

Jean-Guy Jacques

Storyboard
Kelly James

Kelly James

Storyboard
John Kafka

John Kafka

Sheet Timer
Syd Kato

Syd Kato

Painter
Perry Kiefer

Perry Kiefer

Character Layout
Jim Kiefer

Jim Kiefer

Camera Operator
Jud Kilgore

Jud Kilgore

Assistant Director
Kuiyoung Kim

Kuiyoung Kim

Background Layout
Rob King

Rob King

Color Assistant
Glenn Kirkpatrick

Glenn Kirkpatrick

Overseas Supervising Director
Brent Kirnbauer

Brent Kirnbauer

Post-Production Supervisor
Arlene Klasky

Arlene Klasky

Executive Producer
Mitchell Kriegman

Mitchell Kriegman

Story Editor
Laszlo Lakits

Laszlo Lakits

Computer Technical Support
Zsuzsa Lamy-Avery

Zsuzsa Lamy-Avery

Checker
Grant Leavins

Grant Leavins

Production Assistant
Richard Leroy

Richard Leroy

Associate Producer
Rachel Lipman

Rachel Lipman

Story Editor
David M Blum

David M Blum

Producer
Denis M Hannigan

Denis M Hannigan

Music
Laura Macias

Laura Macias

Foley Artist
David Maples

David Maples

From Story
Ali Marie Matheson

Ali Marie Matheson

From Story
Tom Mason

Tom Mason

Writer
Jeff McGrath

Jeff McGrath

Assistant Director
Liz Mesrobian

Liz Mesrobian

Production Accountant
Sharon Michaels

Sharon Michaels

Foley Artist
Pete Michels

Pete Michels

Assistant Director
Eric Molinsky

Eric Molinsky

Storyboard
Mark Mothersbaugh

Mark Mothersbaugh

Music
Michael Mullen

Michael Mullen

Storyboard
Juli Murphy-Hashiguchi

Juli Murphy-Hashiguchi

Main Title Assistant Animator
Matthew Nastuk

Matthew Nastuk

Background Layout
Cella Nichols Harris

Cella Nichols Harris

Production Manager
Dana O'Conner

Dana O'Conner

Sheet Timer
Scott Ostrowsky

Scott Ostrowsky

Telecine
Audu Paden

Audu Paden

Storyboard Cleanup
Howard Parkins

Howard Parkins

Animation Timer
Jesse Peck

Jesse Peck

Recording Engineer
Gyorgyi Peluce

Gyorgyi Peluce

Color Concept
Margot Pipkin

Margot Pipkin

Coordinating Producer
Dominic Polcino

Dominic Polcino

Animation Timer
Dexter Reed

Dexter Reed

Character Layout
Li Rene Harmon

Li Rene Harmon

Color Supervisor
Laura Renee Raty

Laura Renee Raty

Music Technical Assistant
Jerry Richardson

Jerry Richardson

Storyboard
Frank Roman

Frank Roman

Telecine
Samuel S Williams

Samuel S Williams

Assistant Director
Jeff Scott

Jeff Scott

Storyboard Cleanup
Karen Shaffer

Karen Shaffer

Camera Operator
Tami Sloan Tsark

Tami Sloan Tsark

Post-Production Supervisor
Steve Socki

Steve Socki

Assistant Director
Mike Stribling

Mike Stribling

Sheet Timer
Charles Swenson

Charles Swenson

Supervising Producer
Arpad Szabo

Arpad Szabo

Character Layout
Louis Tate

Louis Tate

Main Title Assistant Animator
Dan Thompson

Dan Thompson

Director
Jeffrey Townsend

Jeffrey Townsend

Writer
Kurt Vanzo

Kurt Vanzo

Sound Mixer
Tamara Varga

Tamara Varga

Lettering
Ferenc Varsanyi

Ferenc Varsanyi

Overseas Supervising Director
Toni Vian

Toni Vian

Storyboard
Steve Viksten

Steve Viksten

Story Editor
Norton Virgien

Norton Virgien

Director
Neal Warner

Neal Warner

Sheet Timer
Merle Welton

Merle Welton

Checker
Lance Wilder

Lance Wilder

Background Layout
Christian Willem

Christian Willem

Storyboard
Lisa Womble

Lisa Womble

Production Assistant
Tom Yasumi

Tom Yasumi

Background Designer