Phineas And Ferb (Season 3) - Animated (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Jeff 'Swampy' Marsh

Jeff 'Swampy' Marsh

Main Title Theme
Jeffrey A Myers

Jeffrey A Myers

Storyboard
Sergio Armendariz

Sergio Armendariz

Scanner
Kyle Baker

Kyle Baker

Writer
Jim Bernstein

Jim Bernstein

Story By
Alan Bodner

Alan Bodner

Art Director
Adam Bonnett

Adam Bonnett

Network Executive
Mark Brammeier

Mark Brammeier

Production Manager
Mark Brammeler

Mark Brammeler

Production Manager
Roy Braverman

Roy Braverman

Foley Artist
Fil Brown

Fil Brown

Sound Mixer
Geri Bryan

Geri Bryan

Post Production Supervisor
Russell Calabrese

Russell Calabrese

Director
Ruben Chavez

Ruben Chavez

Background Painter
Plamen Christov

Plamen Christov

Location Design
Chris Cirino

Chris Cirino

Dialogue Engineer
Sherm Cohen

Sherm Cohen

Writer
Brian Cole

Brian Cole

Technical Director
Jon Colton Barry

Jon Colton Barry

Storyboard
Allyn Conley

Allyn Conley

Color Stylist
Dawn Connors

Dawn Connors

Script Coordinator
Keith Cook

Keith Cook

Online Editor
Scott Corwin

Scott Corwin

Assistant Dialogue Engineer
Ryan Coursey

Ryan Coursey

Assistant Dialogue Engineer
Lauren Crist

Lauren Crist

Animation Editor
Michael Culross Jr.

Michael Culross Jr.

Main Title Theme
Jill Daniels

Jill Daniels

Background Paint / Art Director
Bryan Deemer

Bryan Deemer

Technical Director
Michael Diederich

Michael Diederich

Storyboard
Alex Dilts

Alex Dilts

Location Design
Barbara Dourmashkin-Case

Barbara Dourmashkin-Case

Timing Director
Darrin Drew

Darrin Drew

Technical Director
Maurice F Morgan II

Maurice F Morgan II

Location Design
Teresa Ferragamo

Teresa Ferragamo

Production Secretary
Jonathan Fisher

Jonathan Fisher

Location Design
Bowling for Soup

Bowling for Soup

Theme Song Performer
Melissa Gentry-Ellis

Melissa Gentry-Ellis

Sound Mixer
Rachel Glauber

Rachel Glauber

Talent Coordinator
Sara Goldberg

Sara Goldberg

Casting Director
Jaime Green

Jaime Green

Talent Coordinator
Wendy Grieb

Wendy Grieb

Additional Storyboard
Antoine Guilbaud

Antoine Guilbaud

Storyboard
Greg Guler

Greg Guler

Character Design
Jim Harrison

Jim Harrison

Track Reader
Anne Harting

Anne Harting

Animation Editor
Chris Headrick

Chris Headrick

Additional Storyboard
Kris Heller

Kris Heller

Storyboard Revision
Millicent Henson

Millicent Henson

Character Design
Carl Hill Williams

Carl Hill Williams

Main Title Theme
Eddy Houchins

Eddy Houchins

Timing Director
Robert Hughes

Robert Hughes

Animation Director
Andy Ice

Andy Ice

Location Design
Cynthia Ignacio

Cynthia Ignacio

Location Design
Danny Jacob

Danny Jacob

Music
Wendy Jacobsmeyer

Wendy Jacobsmeyer

Continuity Coordinator
Ann Jun Lee

Ann Jun Lee

Background Paint
Edgar Karapetyan

Edgar Karapetyan

Storyboard Revision/Additional Storyboard
Seth Kearsley

Seth Kearsley

Storyboard
Jennifer Keene

Jennifer Keene

Story By
Celia Kendrick

Celia Kendrick

Storyboard Revision
Gordon Kent

Gordon Kent

Timing Director
Esther Kim

Esther Kim

Background Paint
Natasha Kopp

Natasha Kopp

Line Producer
Kenny Kweens

Kenny Kweens

Production Associate
Derek L Thompson

Derek L Thompson

Additional Storyboard
J Lampinen

J Lampinen

Foley Artist
Kaz LastName

Kaz LastName

Storyboard
Benoit Le Pennec

Benoit Le Pennec

Location Design
Melinda Leasure

Melinda Leasure

Location Design
Lance LeCompte

Lance LeCompte

Production Supervisor
Shawn Lemonnier

Shawn Lemonnier

Assistant Editor
Jay Lender

Jay Lender

Animation Director
Natasha Liberman

Natasha Liberman

Background Paint
J M Harrison

J M Harrison

Post Production Dialogue Director
Gary Marsh

Gary Marsh

Network Executive
John Mathot

John Mathot

Storyboard
Kyle Menke

Kyle Menke

Additional Storyboard
Mike Milo

Mike Milo

Storyboard Revision
Tom Minton

Tom Minton

Storyboard
Stephanie Moffatt

Stephanie Moffatt

Post Production Coordinator
Zac Moncrief

Zac Moncrief

Storyboard Supervisor
Herb Moore

Herb Moore

Animation Supervisor
celeste moreno

celeste moreno

Character Design
Jeffrey Moznett

Jeffrey Moznett

Production Coordinator
Martin Olsen

Martin Olsen

Story By
Martin Olson

Martin Olson

Story By
Joe Orrantia

Joe Orrantia

Storyboard
Andrew Overtoom

Andrew Overtoom

Timing Director
Donald P Zappala

Donald P Zappala

Assistant Editor
Gang Peng

Gang Peng

Location Design
Sue Perrotto

Sue Perrotto

Additional Storyboard
Scott Peterson

Scott Peterson

Story By
Debbie Peterson

Debbie Peterson

Location Design
Jill Petrilak

Jill Petrilak

Background Painter
Bernie Petterson

Bernie Petterson

Storyboard
Leonardo Pinero

Leonardo Pinero

Storyboard Revision
Robert Poole II

Robert Poole II

Sound Designer
Dan Povenmire

Dan Povenmire

Main Title Theme
Robert Pratt

Robert Pratt

Digital Audio Transfer
Donna Prince

Donna Prince

Background Paint
Chuck Puntuvatana

Chuck Puntuvatana

Prop Design
Becca Ramos

Becca Ramos

Location Design
Treasure Rawson

Treasure Rawson

Post Production Coordinator
Edward Rivera

Edward Rivera

Storyboard Revision
Kim Roberson

Kim Roberson

Storyboard
Mitch Rochon

Mitch Rochon

Timing Director
Fred Salinas

Fred Salinas

Track Reader
Lisa Schaffer

Lisa Schaffer

Director
Dorothea Schoentag

Dorothea Schoentag

Background Paint
Kitty Schoentag

Kitty Schoentag

Continuity Coordinator
Brian Scott Rossman

Brian Scott Rossman

Technical Director
Teri Shikasho

Teri Shikasho

Background Painter
Craig Simpson

Craig Simpson

Production Coordinator
Mike Singleton

Mike Singleton

Additional Storyboard
Jessie Slipchinsky

Jessie Slipchinsky

Digital Coordinator
Robbi Smith

Robbi Smith

Dialogue Editor
Myoung Smith

Myoung Smith

Continuity Coordinator
Andrew Sorcini

Andrew Sorcini

Animation Editor
Jonard Soriano

Jonard Soriano

Location Design
Lisa Souza

Lisa Souza

Location Design
Anthony Srecko Vukojevich

Anthony Srecko Vukojevich

Prop Design
Dean Stanley

Dean Stanley

Technical Director
Calvin Suggs

Calvin Suggs

Storyboard Revision
Chong Suk Lee

Chong Suk Lee

Storyboard
Ted Supa

Ted Supa

Editor
Trevor Tamboline

Trevor Tamboline

Storyboard Revision
Lucy Tanashian-Gentry

Lucy Tanashian-Gentry

Background Paint
Aliki Theofilopoulos

Aliki Theofilopoulos

Storyboard
Drew Tolman

Drew Tolman

Post Production Supervisor
Michael Tyau

Michael Tyau

Technical Director
Nancy Ulene

Nancy Ulene

Color Stylist
Colette Van Mierlo

Colette Van Mierlo

Location Design
Youva Vang

Youva Vang

Background Paint
Dennis Venizelos

Dennis Venizelos

Background Painter / Location Design
Michael Walker

Michael Walker

Main Title Theme
Laurie Wetzler

Laurie Wetzler

Track Reader
Sarah Wintucky

Sarah Wintucky

Production Controller
Theresa Wiseman

Theresa Wiseman

Timing Director
Karen Wong

Karen Wong

Digital Coordinator
Brian Woods

Brian Woods

Location Design
Dave Wright

Dave Wright

Executive Casting Director
Perry Zombolas

Perry Zombolas

Storyboard