A United Kingdom - Film (Theatrical) (1980)

Filters
Sort by:
Steve 'Bullet' Blythe

Steve 'Bullet' Blythe

Genny Operator/Electrician
Ibonye 'Kiddo' Gakebobo

Ibonye 'Kiddo' Gakebobo

Driver
Rebecca Adams

Rebecca Adams

Post Production Supervisor
Jason Airey

Jason Airey

Costumer
Thomas Alexander

Thomas Alexander

DI Conform Editor
Rebecca Alleway

Rebecca Alleway

Set Decorator
Craig Allison

Craig Allison

Production & Technical Support
Matt Amos

Matt Amos

Scenic painter
Jonathan Amos

Jonathan Amos

Editor
Mike Andrews

Mike Andrews

Data Transfer
Cyril Anyanga

Cyril Anyanga

Dressing Swing Gang
Emily Appleton Holley

Emily Appleton Holley

Assistant Score Music Supervisor
Kgotla Appolus

Kgotla Appolus

Unit Coordinator
Drew Armstrong

Drew Armstrong

Data Transfer
Louis Armstrong And His Sebastian New Cotton Club Orchestra

Louis Armstrong And His Sebastian New Cotton Club Orchestra

Song Performer
Katrin Arndt

Katrin Arndt

VFX Production Manager
Amma Asante

Amma Asante

Director
Graham Ashley

Graham Ashley

Driver
Ian Atkins

Ian Atkins

Driver
Edward Babar

Edward Babar

Song Performer
Lubomir Bachraty

Lubomir Bachraty

Video Operator
Wojtek Badinski

Wojtek Badinski

Compositor
Matthew Bailey

Matthew Bailey

Standby Carpenter
Graham Baker

Graham Baker

Hod Rigger
Tom Balogh

Tom Balogh

VFX Editorial
Dan Balzer

Dan Balzer

A Camera 1st Assistant
Georgina Barwick

Georgina Barwick

Set Production Assistant
Miliko Batwai

Miliko Batwai

Driver
Jon Beacham

Jon Beacham

Camera Operator
Felix Beard

Felix Beard

Prop Hand
Jenny Beavan

Jenny Beavan

Costume Designer
Lais Becker

Lais Becker

Compositor
Ray Belchamber

Ray Belchamber

Carpenter
Derek Bellchambers

Derek Bellchambers

Supervising Carpenter
Chris Besseling

Chris Besseling

Executive
Nhlanhla Bhengu

Nhlanhla Bhengu

Standby Props
Swadhin Biswal

Swadhin Biswal

Compositor
Julian Bivol

Julian Bivol

Location Marshall
Jan Blazek

Jan Blazek

Boom Operator
Dan Blundy

Dan Blundy

Crane Technician
Karel Bocek

Karel Bocek

Crowd Costumer
Magno Borgo

Magno Borgo

Compositor
Mogamat Botha

Mogamat Botha

Stagehand
Simon Bowles

Simon Bowles

Production Designer
Mairi Claire Bowser

Mairi Claire Bowser

Set Decoration Runner
Johan Branders

Johan Branders

DC3 Aircraft Crew
Andre Brizard

Andre Brizard

Compositor
Libor Bruha

Libor Bruha

A Camera 1st Assistant
Ivan Bruna

Ivan Bruna

Electrician
Kerrie Bryant

Kerrie Bryant

Visual Effects Coordinator
Matthew Budd

Matthew Budd

Key Grip
Claudio Bueno

Claudio Bueno

Roto Artist
Valeria Bullo

Valeria Bullo

Executive
Chris Burdon

Chris Burdon

Sound Mixer
Grant Butler

Grant Butler

3rd Assistant Director
Tom Cairns

Tom Cairns

DI Conform Editor
Robbie Cairns

Robbie Cairns

C Camera 2nd Assistant
Louis Calvin Hayward

Louis Calvin Hayward

Unit Manager
Craig Carpenter

Craig Carpenter

Scenic painter
Punie Casalis

Punie Casalis

Production Assistant
Perry Cashman

Perry Cashman

Driver
Jackie Castelli

Jackie Castelli

Assistant Set Decorator
Ted Cawrey

Ted Cawrey

Executive
Michal Chadima

Michal Chadima

DIT/Additional Camera Operator
Neal Champion

Neal Champion

SFX Supervisor
Louis Champion

Louis Champion

SFX Technician
Johannes Chaoke

Johannes Chaoke

Driver
Glenn Charter

Glenn Charter

Driver
Manny Chonco  Sithole

Manny Chonco Sithole

Best Boy
Nilansh Chopra

Nilansh Chopra

Compositor
Sanchari Chowdhury

Sanchari Chowdhury

VFX Production Manager
June Christy

June Christy

Song Performer
Martin Chritchley

Martin Chritchley

Data Transfer
Dan Churchill

Dan Churchill

Compositor
Jindrich Cipera

Jindrich Cipera

Camera Equipment
Charlotte Clark

Charlotte Clark

Crowd Make-up Artist
David Clarke

David Clarke

Assistant Grip
Paul Clayton

Paul Clayton

SFX Technician
Thulele Clement Magwaza

Thulele Clement Magwaza

Driver
Joseph Cloete

Joseph Cloete

Driver
Julie Colyer

Julie Colyer

Driver
Michelle Cort

Michelle Cort

DI Conform Editor
Fergus Cotter

Fergus Cotter

Driver
Maxime Cottray

Maxime Cottray

Executive
James Cox

James Cox

Health & Safety Advisory
Theresa Crooks

Theresa Crooks

DI Coordinator
Matt Curtis

Matt Curtis

Title Design
Joshua Dadson

Joshua Dadson

Camera Trainee
Mercy Dambe

Mercy Dambe

Set Medic
Melynie Dangerfield

Melynie Dangerfield

Assistant
Doc Daugherty

Doc Daugherty

Song
John David Gunkle

John David Gunkle

Unit Manager
Mark Davidson

Mark Davidson

Key Grip
Louise Dawson

Louise Dawson

Set Production Assistant
Kevin Day

Kevin Day

Standby Props
Liam Day

Liam Day

Standby Rigger
Grant Day

Grant Day

Lead Hand
Kevin Day

Kevin Day

Best Boy Electric
Marco De Magalhaes

Marco De Magalhaes

Standby Costume
Theuns de Wet

Theuns de Wet

Line Producer
Agueda Del Castillo

Agueda Del Castillo

Compositor
Johnathan Dickinson

Johnathan Dickinson

DI Conform Editor
Stephen Dietloff

Stephen Dietloff

Driver
Bongani Dlamini

Bongani Dlamini

Driver
Mpumelelo Dluthu

Mpumelelo Dluthu

Stagehand
Sekani Doram

Sekani Doram

Crowd 3rd Assistant Director
Graham Dorey

Graham Dorey

Compositor
Tommy Dorsey and His Orchestra

Tommy Dorsey and His Orchestra

Song Performer
Filip Doruska

Filip Doruska

Location Manager
Michael Dovey

Michael Dovey

Travel Services
Patrick Doyle

Patrick Doyle

Music
Marcia Doyle

Marcia Doyle

Art Department Assistant
Pierre du Plessis

Pierre du Plessis

Deputy Managing Director
Sunette Du Plessis

Sunette Du Plessis

Lead Scenic
Westley Durand

Westley Durand

Second Second Assistant Director
Lea Dusakova

Lea Dusakova

Makeup Artist
Adam Duthie

Adam Duthie

Assistant Editor
Sam Dwyer

Sam Dwyer

Archival Producer
Billy Edwards

Billy Edwards

Buyer
Paul Edwards

Paul Edwards

Steadicam Op
Othusitse Ellias

Othusitse Ellias

Assistant Boom Operator
Peter Elliot

Peter Elliot

Song Performer
Karen Elliott

Karen Elliott

Music Supervisor
Seger Ellis

Seger Ellis

Song
Steven Eniraiyetan

Steven Eniraiyetan

Stand In
Cuan Eveleigh

Cuan Eveleigh

Assistant Assistant Prop Master
Alice Felton

Alice Felton

Additional Prop Buyer
Marie Fernandes

Marie Fernandes

Senior DI Producer
Edoardo Ferretti

Edoardo Ferretti

First Assistant Director
Amy Finney

Amy Finney

Stand In
Luciana Fintelmam

Luciana Fintelmam

Compositor
James Fitzpatrick

James Fitzpatrick

Orchestral Contractor
James Fleming

James Fleming

Visual Effects Supervisor
Carlos Fontanarrosa

Carlos Fontanarrosa

Costumer
Fiona Foster

Fiona Foster

Visual Effects Producer
Jeremy Fouten

Jeremy Fouten

Stagehand
Paul Frederickson

Paul Frederickson

Facilities HOD
William Gardner

William Gardner

Track Laying
Ilana Garrard

Ilana Garrard

Steadicam Op
Nora Garrett

Nora Garrett

Assistant
Rob Geddes

Rob Geddes

Compositor
Alan Geldenhuys

Alan Geldenhuys

DC3 Aircraft Crew
Peter Gleaves

Peter Gleaves

ADR Recordist
Andy Glen

Andy Glen

Music Editor
Sophie Glover

Sophie Glover

Executive
Eduardo Gonçalves

Eduardo Gonçalves

Compositor
Ane Gore

Ane Gore

Drone Assistant
John Gore

John Gore

Drone Operator
Steven Granger

Steven Granger

Art Department Assistant
Martin Granilla

Martin Granilla

Gaffer
Muffin Green

Muffin Green

Prop Master
Brunson Green

Brunson Green

Producer
Tony Green

Tony Green

Driver
Jon Gregory

Jon Gregory

Editor
Mark Grimwade

Mark Grimwade

Key Location Manager
Lyndsey Habert

Lyndsey Habert

Driver
David Hackenburg

David Hackenburg

Compositor
Matt Hains

Matt Hains

Key Assistant Grip
Tomas Hais

Tomas Hais

Standby Props
Steven Hall

Steven Hall

Director
Cate Hall

Cate Hall

Crowd Make-up Artist
Jenny Hammond

Jenny Hammond

Crowd Make-up Artist
Andrew Hammond

Andrew Hammond

Cashier
Bill Hardy

Bill Hardy

Carpenter
Lukas Hares

Lukas Hares

Assistant
Fiona Harper

Fiona Harper

Assistant Production Coordinator
Glynnis Harris

Glynnis Harris

Costume Co-Supervisor
Gary Haswell

Gary Haswell

Scenic Hand
Kathy Heaser

Kathy Heaser

Graphic Designer
Fletcher Henderson

Fletcher Henderson

Song
Fletcher Henderson & His Orchestra

Fletcher Henderson & His Orchestra

Song Performer
Jeanne Henn

Jeanne Henn

Action Vehicle Coordinator
Lee Herrick

Lee Herrick

ADR/Dialogue Editor
Peter Heslop

Peter Heslop

Producer
Guy Hibbert

Guy Hibbert

Executive Producer
Ben Hicks

Ben Hicks

Compositor
Angelo Hidalgo Junior

Angelo Hidalgo Junior

Compositor
Martin Higgins

Martin Higgins

Sibelius Preparation
Niall Higgins

Niall Higgins

Practical Electrician
Julie Hill

Julie Hill

Clearances
Dave Holliday

Dave Holliday

Crane Grip
Jan Holzner

Jan Holzner

Recording Engineer
Nathan Honey

Nathan Honey

Scenic Hand
Stanislav Honzik

Stanislav Honzik

Still Photographer
Phil Hooton

Phil Hooton

Storeman
Keegan Horn

Keegan Horn

Libra Head Technician
Neil Hornshaw

Neil Hornshaw

Prop Hand
Sophia Howard

Sophia Howard

Standby Costume
Alex Howe

Alex Howe

C Camera 1st Assistant
Michael Hradisky

Michael Hradisky

Assistant Engineer
Mark Hudson

Mark Hudson

Driver
Elizabeth Hurley

Elizabeth Hurley

Production Accountant
Stuart Hurst

Stuart Hurst

Rigging Gaffer Electric
Andrea Illiano

Andrea Illiano

Costumer
Sarka Inquortova

Sarka Inquortova

Accounting Services
Alex Jack Kuphe

Alex Jack Kuphe

Driver
Jake Jackson

Jake Jackson

Recording Engineer
Kenneth Jacobs

Kenneth Jacobs

Production & Technical Support
Monesh Jadhav

Monesh Jadhav

Compositor
Marcela Jahodova

Marcela Jahodova

Financial Controller
Matt James

Matt James

DI Manager
Arthur January

Arthur January

Fixer
Janek Jaros

Janek Jaros

Script Translation
Rebecca Jempson

Rebecca Jempson

Costumer
Rick Jenkins

Rick Jenkins

Driver
Mthembeni Jerome Mbath

Mthembeni Jerome Mbath

Electrician
Jamie Jessop

Jamie Jessop

Executive
Steve Joberns

Steve Joberns

Tax Credit Advisor
Simphiwe Jodwana

Simphiwe Jodwana

Assistant Location Manager
Wilfred John Van Neel

Wilfred John Van Neel

Carpenter
Junaid Johnson

Junaid Johnson

Stagehand
Ben Johnson

Ben Johnson

Changehand Dressing Props
Paula Jones

Paula Jones

Assistant Art Director
Jessica Jones

Jessica Jones

Costume Standby
Kerry Jones

Kerry Jones

Scenic painter
Lurival Jones

Lurival Jones

Compositor
Andile Joni

Andile Joni

Electrician
Alice Jowitt

Alice Jowitt

Data Transfer
Tricia Joyce

Tricia Joyce

Unit Nurse
Cass Joyce

Cass Joyce

Clearances
Rohit Karanjavkar

Rohit Karanjavkar

Compositor
Dina Karklina

Dina Karklina

Painter Assistant
William Keel-Stocker

William Keel-Stocker

Song Performer
Stan Kenton

Stan Kenton

Song Performer
Mokganedi Kesetsekae

Mokganedi Kesetsekae

Stand In
Magodi Kgothu

Magodi Kgothu

Driver
Vincent Khethani

Vincent Khethani

Foreman
Bongani Khumalo

Bongani Khumalo

Grip Assistant
Gordon King

Gordon King

Archive Researcher
Thiago Kiocia

Thiago Kiocia

Compositor
Sean Kisch

Sean Kisch

C Camera 2nd Assistant
Simmoney Kloszewski

Simmoney Kloszewski

Set Production Assistant
Line Kolaasaeter

Line Kolaasaeter

Crowd Make-up Artist
Peter Kopanngwe

Peter Kopanngwe

Driver
Jiri Kotlas

Jiri Kotlas

Production Manager
Liba Kozlikova

Liba Kozlikova

Travel Services
Vitek Kral

Vitek Kral

Assistant Engineer
Milena Kucerova

Milena Kucerova

Banking Services
Ray L. Nicholas

Ray L. Nicholas

Stunt Coordinator
Justin Lanchbury

Justin Lanchbury

DI Film Consultant
Christine Langan

Christine Langan

Executive Producer
Nick Lauer

Nick Lauer

Construction Manager
Paulius Laviticus

Paulius Laviticus

Facilities Baseman
Annie Le Gresley

Annie Le Gresley

Stand In
Moonyeenn Lee

Moonyeenn Lee

Casting Director
Pavel Lehotský

Pavel Lehotský

Customs Broker
Sean Leishman

Sean Leishman

Dressing Props
Veronika Lencova

Veronika Lencova

Line Producer
Tshepiso Letsoko

Tshepiso Letsoko

Driver
James Lockett

James Lockett

Standby Props
Ingo Loibenbock

Ingo Loibenbock

Greensman
Viktor Lonek

Viktor Lonek

Courier Services
Jed Loughran

Jed Loughran

Sound Effects Editor
George Lovemore

George Lovemore

Crowd Costume Standby
Tom Ludlam

Tom Ludlam

Crowd 3rd Assistant Director
Stephane Lugiery

Stephane Lugiery

Roto Artist
Richard Lusakueno

Richard Lusakueno

Driver
Hugh MacDonald

Hugh MacDonald

Visual Effects Supervisor
Monica MacDonald

Monica MacDonald

Crowd Make-up Artist
Michal Machulda

Michal Machulda

First Assistant Camera
Dave Mackie

Dave Mackie

Sound Effects Editor
Scarlett Mackmin

Scarlett Mackmin

Choreographer
Mabel Mafokeng

Mabel Mafokeng

Costume Supervisor
Miriam Makeba

Miriam Makeba

Song Performer
Israel Malwetse

Israel Malwetse

Driver
Thabiso Maretlwaneng

Thabiso Maretlwaneng

EPK
Ashley Marsden

Ashley Marsden

Electrician
Tom Marshall

Tom Marshall

Location Assistant
Eliot Martin-Dominguez

Eliot Martin-Dominguez

Executive
Joseph Mashaba

Joseph Mashaba

Driver
Charlie Mason

Charlie Mason

Producer
James Mather

James Mather

Supervising Sound Designer/Re-Recording Mixer
Alphonso Matthys

Alphonso Matthys

Driver
Sonia Mazurek

Sonia Mazurek

Executive
Rick McCallum

Rick McCallum

Producer
Cameron McCracken

Cameron McCracken

Executive Producer
Adam McCreight

Adam McCreight

Prop Hand
Sam McCurdy

Sam McCurdy

Director of Photography
Jim McDowell

Jim McDowell

Carpenter
James McGrady

James McGrady

Crowd 2nd Assistant Director
John Mcgrory

John Mcgrory

Executive
Fiona McGuire

Fiona McGuire

Head Of Physical Production
Stephen McLachlan

Stephen McLachlan

Transport Captain
Thayna McLaughlin

Thayna McLaughlin

2nd Assistant Sound
Roland McLennan

Roland McLennan

First Assistant Director
Elliott Meddings

Elliott Meddings

Location Manager
Sarah Megan Young

Sarah Megan Young

Assistant Costume Designer
Bhavik Mehta

Bhavik Mehta

Compositor
Peter Mendonca

Peter Mendonca

Dolby Sound Consultant
Oliver Merhout

Oliver Merhout

Electrician
Michael Merritt

Michael Merritt

Production Secretary
France Mgangane

France Mgangane

Driver
Mandilakhe Michael Gwe

Mandilakhe Michael Gwe

Best Boy
Dorian Millman

Dorian Millman

Scenic painter
Irving Mills

Irving Mills

Song
Beverly Mogorosi

Beverly Mogorosi

Wardrobe Assist
Othusitse Mokenti

Othusitse Mokenti

Set Production Assistant
Olympus Mokgothu

Olympus Mokgothu

Payroll Accountant
Teresa Moneo

Teresa Moneo

Executive
John Moolenschot

John Moolenschot

Construction Manager
Richard Moore

Richard Moore

Insurance Services
Justin Moore-Lewy

Justin Moore-Lewy

Producer
John Moremi

John Moremi

Breakdown Artist/Standby
Fiona Morham

Fiona Morham

Head of Production
Robin Morrison

Robin Morrison

Programmer
Ookeditse Mosenki

Ookeditse Mosenki

Make-up And Hair Assistant
Julius Motshabi

Julius Motshabi

Driver
Keith Mowatt

Keith Mowatt

Carpenter
Alton Mthunzi

Alton Mthunzi

Unit Set Captain
Anirudha Mukharjee

Anirudha Mukharjee

Compositor
Amina Munir

Amina Munir

Executive
James Munro

James Munro

Art Department Runner
Ladislav Musil

Ladislav Musil

Grip
Leigh Myers

Leigh Myers

DI Conform Editor
Jack Myles

Jack Myles

Executive
Martin Nahodil

Martin Nahodil

Video Operator
Peter Nash

Peter Nash

C Camera Grip
Simphiwe Ndulula

Simphiwe Ndulula

Best Boy Grip
Patrick Neil Doyle

Patrick Neil Doyle

Programmer
Jana Nemcekova

Jana Nemcekova

Script Supervisor
Veronika Nemeckova

Veronika Nemeckova

Production Coordinator
Lizzie Newsham

Lizzie Newsham

DI Conform Editor
David Nicholas

David Nicholas

Facilities Baseman
Brian Nickels

Brian Nickels

Fight Arranger
Anushia Nieradzik

Anushia Nieradzik

Costume Designer
Godfrey Nkese

Godfrey Nkese

Driver
Sadi Nkete

Sadi Nkete

Make-up And Hair Assistant
Thamie Nkosi

Thamie Nkosi

Hairdresser
Nyangutumelo Nkwe

Nyangutumelo Nkwe

Crowd Costume Standby
Heather Noble

Heather Noble

Draughtsman/Coordinator
Lerato Ntshwele

Lerato Ntshwele

Dressing Swing Gang
Luke O'Connell

Luke O'Connell

Visual Effects Editor
Tim O'Shea

Tim O'Shea

Executive
City of Prague Philharmonic Orchestra

City of Prague Philharmonic Orchestra

Orchestra
James Ogden

James Ogden

Driver
Jan Ohnmacht

Jan Ohnmacht

Art Department Coordinator
Puleng Oitsile

Puleng Oitsile

Art Department Assistant
Veronica Olivens

Veronica Olivens

Extras Casting
Mark Oliver

Mark Oliver

Picture Vehicles
Sy Oliver

Sy Oliver

Song
Tasneem Oliver

Tasneem Oliver

Scenic Hand
David Oyelowo

David Oyelowo

Producer
Awanish Pandey

Awanish Pandey

Compositor
Hynek Pantucek

Hynek Pantucek

Second Assistant Camera
Vaishali Patel

Vaishali Patel

Executive
Suchendra Pather

Suchendra Pather

Driver
Zolile Patrick Mabona

Zolile Patrick Mabona

Carpenter
Dave Pearce

Dave Pearce

Scenic painter
Aurore Pegon

Aurore Pegon

Prop Buyer
Dusan Pelech

Dusan Pelech

Van & Cargo Transport
Faik Petersen

Faik Petersen

Assistant Construction Manager
Gopolang Pilane

Gopolang Pilane

Driver
James Pina

James Pina

Compositor
Julien Pirrie

Julien Pirrie

Foley Artist
Michelle Pluck

Michelle Pluck

Costume Buyer/Principal-Standby
Tumi Poen

Tumi Poen

Art Department Coordinator
Igor Pokorny

Igor Pokorny

Sound Mixer
Nick Poole

Nick Poole

Camera Trainee
Prashant Prakash

Prashant Prakash

Set Production Assistant
Steve Prescott

Steve Prescott

Driver
Michael Prestwood Smith

Michael Prestwood Smith

Sound Mixer
Karl Probert

Karl Probert

Art Director
Pavel Proisl

Pavel Proisl

Key Grip
Jan Prokes

Jan Prokes

Second Assistant Camera
Nina Putz

Nina Putz

Set Dresser
Phakamai Qwazi

Phakamai Qwazi

Wardrobe Assist
Colin Rae

Colin Rae

Music Preparation
Luke Randolph

Luke Randolph

Production Executive
Kim Ranzani

Kim Ranzani

Compositor
James Rawlinson

James Rawlinson

Song Performer
Sandeep Reddy

Sandeep Reddy

Compositor
Tshepang Reetsang

Tshepang Reetsang

Extras Assistant
Sam Reeves

Sam Reeves

Key Grip
Garcia Rene Werner

Garcia Rene Werner

Stagehand
Athean Reubenique Vigeland

Athean Reubenique Vigeland

SFX Technician
Ellis Reynolds

Ellis Reynolds

Song
Iwan Reynolds

Iwan Reynolds

C Camera 1st Assistant
Gareth Rhys Jones

Gareth Rhys Jones

Foley Artist
Daniel Riches

Daniel Riches

Dressing Props
Marinda Richter

Marinda Richter

Assistant Set Decorator
Ben Roberts

Ben Roberts

Director Of Lottery Film Fund
Sasha Robertson

Sasha Robertson

Casting
Mickey Rocket

Mickey Rocket

Stagehand
Maggie Rodford

Maggie Rodford

Score Music Supervisor
Tom Rodgers

Tom Rodgers

Boxing Opponent
Steve Rutter

Steve Rutter

Carpenter
Hansie Sadibe

Hansie Sadibe

Dressing Swing Gang
Shahieda Samuels

Shahieda Samuels

Scenic Hand
Ian Scafe

Ian Scafe

Camera Trainee
Martin Schmarc

Martin Schmarc

Video Operator
Patrik Schneider

Patrik Schneider

Electrician
Richard Schneider

Richard Schneider

Electrician
Marek Schnierer

Marek Schnierer

Assistant Camera
Marco Scotti

Marco Scotti

Costume Supervisor
Martin Sebik

Martin Sebik

First Assistant Director
Thomas Sehlapelo

Thomas Sehlapelo

Driver
Tumi Sejoc

Tumi Sejoc

3rd Assistant Director
Neo Selwe

Neo Selwe

Extras Assistant
Albert Sharpe

Albert Sharpe

EPK
James Shearman

James Shearman

Conductor
Pat Shiel

Pat Shiel

Driver
Robert Shine

Robert Shine

Prop Hand
Stuart Silver

Stuart Silver

Dressing Props
Alessia Silvetti

Alessia Silvetti

Second Assistant Director
Ingrid Simmonds

Ingrid Simmonds

Assistant Accountant
Jiri Simunek

Jiri Simunek

Music Preparation
Lucie Simunkova

Lucie Simunkova

Assistant
Pintu Singh

Pintu Singh

Compositor
The Skylarks

The Skylarks

Song Performer
Lance Smith

Lance Smith

Supervising Painter
Gabrielle Smith

Gabrielle Smith

First Assistant Editor
Michael Solinger

Michael Solinger

Post Producer
Rachel Sowden

Rachel Sowden

Base PA
Gareth Spensley

Gareth Spensley

Supervising Digital Colorist
Jo Stafford

Jo Stafford

Song Performer
Lionel Stanhope

Lionel Stanhope

Hod Painter
Shamiel Stevens

Shamiel Stevens

Lead Hand
Simone Stubbs

Simone Stubbs

Key Makeup Artist
John Swannick

John Swannick

Driver
Klara Syruckova

Klara Syruckova

Crowd Costumer
John Taggart

John Taggart

Driver
Moejahied Taliep

Moejahied Taliep

Crowd Coordinator
Wai-Hun Tang

Wai-Hun Tang

Executive
Meg Tanner

Meg Tanner

Makeup And Hair Design
Francis Tattey

Francis Tattey

Accounting Services
Nick Taylor

Nick Taylor

Recording Engineer
John Taylor

John Taylor

Prop Hand
Will Temlett

Will Temlett

Assistant
Frantisek Teply

Frantisek Teply

IT Services
Tomas Tichy

Tomas Tichy

Cashier
Emmanuel Tihamage

Emmanuel Tihamage

Set Medic
Matt Tingle

Matt Tingle

Scenic painter
Peter Titterell

Peter Titterell

Head Chef
Sanju Travis

Sanju Travis

Compositing Supervisor
Sarah Trevis

Sarah Trevis

Assistant Casting Director
Maretha Tshukudu

Maretha Tshukudu

Driver
Kgomotso Tshwenyego

Kgomotso Tshwenyego

Dialogue Coach
Philemon Tswaranang

Philemon Tswaranang

Set Medic
Sally Turner

Sally Turner

Assistant Costume Designer
Roman Turtev

Roman Turtev

Assistant Engineer
Christoph Unger

Christoph Unger

Matte Painter
Bhawesh Upadhyay

Bhawesh Upadhyay

Visual Effects Coordinator
Martin Vackar

Martin Vackar

Art Director
Johan Van Der Walt

Johan Van Der Walt

Location Manager
Kruger Van Deventer

Kruger Van Deventer

Set Dresser
Frik Van Sittert

Frik Van Sittert

DC3 Aircraft Crew
Lloyd Vanson

Lloyd Vanson

Executive
Libor Vich

Libor Vich

Camera Trainee
Petr Vladyka

Petr Vladyka

Assistant Camera
Elize Von  Stade

Elize Von Stade

Assistant Accountant
James Waddingham

James Waddingham

Hod Carpenter
Mike Wain

Mike Wain

Data Transfer
Samantha Waite

Samantha Waite

Production Manager
Robin Walsh

Robin Walsh

Compositor
Justin Warburton-Brown

Justin Warburton-Brown

Art Director
Graham Ward

Graham Ward

Standby Art Director
Kellie Waugh

Kellie Waugh

Graphic Designer
Frank Webster

Frank Webster

Rigger
Alice Weleminsky-Smith

Alice Weleminsky-Smith

Production Assistant
Madison Westwood

Madison Westwood

Clearance Assistant
Natascha Wharton

Natascha Wharton

Executive Producer
Jason Wheeler

Jason Wheeler

Supervising Location Manager
Jody White

Jody White

Crane Technician
Hamish Whitecross

Hamish Whitecross

Carpenter
Susan Williams

Susan Williams

Source Material
Barrie Williams

Barrie Williams

Transport Captain
James Williams

James Williams

Data Transfer
Nigel Wilson

Nigel Wilson

Driver
Eleanor Windo

Eleanor Windo

Executive
Jamie Wood

Jamie Wood

Compositor
Michael Wood

Michael Wood

Senior Business Manager
John Woodall

John Woodall

Unit Medic
Jeff Woodroffe

Jeff Woodroffe

Driver
Robert Worley

Robert Worley

Crowd Supervisor
Kristopher Wright

Kristopher Wright

VFX Executive Producer
Will Wright

Will Wright

Compositor
Celia Yau

Celia Yau

Costumer
Vincent Youmans

Vincent Youmans

Song
Glen Young

Glen Young

Assistant Art Director
Ondrej Zach

Ondrej Zach

Accounting Assistant
Victoria Zalin

Victoria Zalin

Production Coordinator
Pavlina Zdanska

Pavlina Zdanska

Makeup Artist
Simon Zikali

Simon Zikali

Lead Hand
Sanele Zwelibanzi

Sanele Zwelibanzi

Stagehand