Flesh + Blood - Film (Theatrical) (1985)

Filters
Sort by:
Reyes Abades

Reyes Abades

Special Effects Technician
Felipe Acicoya

Felipe Acicoya

Wrangler
Augustin Alcazar

Augustin Alcazar

Set Dresser
Adoracion Almela

Adoracion Almela

Wardrobe
Carlos Alonso Roco

Carlos Alonso Roco

Wrangler
Jose Antonio Romero

Jose Antonio Romero

Production Assistant
Paco Ardura

Paco Ardura

Horse Master
Roman Ariznavarreta

Roman Ariznavarreta

Stunts
Sergio Atanes

Sergio Atanes

Stunts
Rein Baartmans

Rein Baartmans

Puppet Play Designer
Yvonne Blake

Yvonne Blake

Costume Design
Braulio Callejon

Braulio Callejon

Wrangler
Ricardo Carcia

Ricardo Carcia

Location Manager
Dan Carlin

Dan Carlin

Music Editor
Steven Charles Jaffe

Steven Charles Jaffe

Second Unit Director
Elly Claus

Elly Claus

Artistic Coordinator
Domingo Cobos

Domingo Cobos

Wrangler
Danniel Danniel

Danniel Danniel

Sound Editor
Jan De Bont

Jan De Bont

Director of Photography
Peter DeBont

Peter DeBont

Photography 2nd Unit
Marcel DeHoogt

Marcel DeHoogt

Sound Mixer
Anastasio Diaz

Anastasio Diaz

Wrangler
Isabel Diaz

Isabel Diaz

Wardrobe
Martin Diaz Porras

Martin Diaz Porras

Wardrobe Master
Martin Diaz Solaz

Martin Diaz Solaz

Wardrobe
Joe Digaetano

Joe Digaetano

Special Effects Supervisor
Tom Elliott

Tom Elliott

Safety Officer
Pablo Espinosa

Pablo Espinosa

Wardrobe
Solier Facundez

Solier Facundez

Stunts
Francisco Garcia

Francisco Garcia

Sound Effects Technician
Juan Garcia Munoz

Juan Garcia Munoz

Wrangler
Jose Gomez

Jose Gomez

Sound Effects Technician
Manuel Gomez

Manuel Gomez

Special Effects Technician
Jose Gonzalo

Jose Gonzalo

Sound Effects Technician
Shawn Gruskoff

Shawn Gruskoff

Production Assistant
Luis Guterrez

Luis Guterrez

Stunts
Arthur Hamilton

Arthur Hamilton

Lyrics
Mack Harding

Mack Harding

Production Supervisor
Joost Hilterman

Joost Hilterman

Puppet Play Designer
Nick Hosker

Nick Hosker

Music Editor
Music in Early Instruments

Music in Early Instruments

Historical Songs
Jaap Jongkind

Jaap Jongkind

Box Design And Construction
Steve Kirshoff

Steve Kirshoff

Special Effects Technician
O Kolombatovich

O Kolombatovich

Historical Research Handweapons
Marc Koninckx

Marc Koninckx

Steadicam Op
Walter Kramski

Walter Kramski

Studio Sound Effects
Kathy Kuhne

Kathy Kuhne

Makeup Artist
John L Hargreaves

John L Hargreaves

Orion Post-production Coordinator
Jose Lagaron

Jose Lagaron

Production Assistant
Gabriel Laguna

Gabriel Laguna

Stunts
Kees Linthorst

Kees Linthorst

Sound Editor
The London Symphony Orchestra

The London Symphony Orchestra

Performer
Juan Majan

Juan Majan

Stunt Coordinator
Jindra Markus

Jindra Markus

Assistant Director
Javier Martin

Javier Martin

Wrangler
Greig McRitchie

Greig McRitchie

Original Music
Domicio Melero

Domicio Melero

Stunts
David Middlemas

David Middlemas

Post Production Supervisor
Paco Molero

Paco Molero

Impala Representative
Joaquin Montero

Joaquin Montero

Wardrobe
Tomas Moreno

Tomas Moreno

Wrangler
Mischa Muller

Mischa Muller

Assistant Director
Felix Murcia

Felix Murcia

Box Design And Construction
Atrium Musicae de Madrid

Atrium Musicae de Madrid

Historical Songs
Timoteo Nevado

Timoteo Nevado

Wrangler
Marc Nolens

Marc Nolens

Sound Editor
Trilby Norton

Trilby Norton

Interpreter
Joaquin Olias

Joaquin Olias

Stunts
Carlos Orengo

Carlos Orengo

Local Production Manager
Sebastian Ortega

Sebastian Ortega

Set Dresser
Gregorio Paniagua

Gregorio Paniagua

Historical Songs
Jose Panizo

Jose Panizo

Stunts
Carlos Paradela

Carlos Paradela

Special Effects Makeup
Magda Paradell

Magda Paradell

Synchronization Editor
Antonio Parra

Antonio Parra

Special Effects Technician Chief
Isabel Perales

Isabel Perales

Wardrobe
Jose Perez

Jose Perez

Special Effects Technician
Marta Perez Ferrandiz

Marta Perez Ferrandiz

Production Assistant
Javier Pimentel

Javier Pimentel

Stunts
Joern Poetzl

Joern Poetzl

Studio Sound Effects
Basil Poledouris

Basil Poledouris

Music
Delfin Prieto

Delfin Prieto

Wardrobe
Alfredo R Belinchon

Alfredo R Belinchon

Assistant Director
Carlos Ramon

Carlos Ramon

Production Assistant
Remmelt Remmelts

Remmelt Remmelts

Unit Production Manager
Marina Rodriguez

Marina Rodriguez

Wardrobe
Ad Roest

Ad Roest

Sound Mixer
Isidro Ruano

Isidro Ruano

Special Effects Technician
José Sacristán

José Sacristán

Stunts
Walter Saxer

Walter Saxer

Coordinator 2nd Unit
Ine Schenkkan

Ine Schenkkan

Editor
Tanja Schmidbauer

Tanja Schmidbauer

Sound Effects Editor
Miguel Sese

Miguel Sese

Chief Makeup
Anthony Shaffer

Anthony Shaffer

Creative Consultant
Jack Smalley

Jack Smalley

Original Music
Gerald Soeteman

Gerald Soeteman

From Story
Pedro Sopena

Pedro Sopena

Production Coordinator
Jack Staller

Jack Staller

Sketch Artist
Victorian Terron

Victorian Terron

Stunts
Tom Tholen

Tom Tholen

Sound Mixer
Eric Tomlinson

Eric Tomlinson

Sound Mixer
Joshua Tre Van

Joshua Tre Van

Post Production Coordinator
Lucas Uranga

Lucas Uranga

Wrangler
Jose Vargas

Jose Vargas

Special Effects Technician
Paul Verhoeven

Paul Verhoeven

Screenplay
Gijsbert Versluys

Gijsbert Versluys

Producer
Jose Vicuna

Jose Vicuna

Associate Producer
Camilo Vila

Camilo Vila

Stunts
Ger Visser

Ger Visser

Historical Research Handweapons
Pedro W Boer

Pedro W Boer

Assistant Director