Prizzi's Honor - Film (Theatrical) (1985)

Filters
Sort by:
John 'Randy' Brewer

John 'Randy' Brewer

Swing Person
Chris A Butler

Chris A Butler

Lead Person
Richard Adee

Richard Adee

Prop Master
Dan Aguar

Dan Aguar

Production Assistant
Gary Aharoni

Gary Aharoni

Leadman
Tomasino Baratta

Tomasino Baratta

Technical Lead
Andrzej Bartkowiak

Andrzej Bartkowiak

Director of Photography
Billy Beard Jr.

Billy Beard Jr.

Dolly Grip
Mark Belair

Mark Belair

AFI Intern
Grace Blake

Grace Blake

Production Coordinator
Monique Blanke

Monique Blanke

Assistant
Dustin Blauvelt

Dustin Blauvelt

First Assistant Camera
Tracy Bousman

Tracy Bousman

Art Director
Elizabeth Bousman

Elizabeth Bousman

Set Designer
Julie Bovasso

Julie Bovasso

Dialect Coach
David Brown

David Brown

Construction Coordinator
Donald C Klune

Donald C Klune

Production Manager
Scott Cameron

Scott Cameron

Second Assistant Director
Parnes Cartwright

Parnes Cartwright

Production Assistant
Tom Case

Tom Case

Makeup Artist
Crew Chamberlain

Crew Chamberlain

Boom Operator
Jane Clark

Jane Clark

Storyboard Artist
Linda Conaway-Parsloe

Linda Conaway-Parsloe

Art Direction Assistant
Richard Condon

Richard Condon

Source Material
Anthony Cortino

Anthony Cortino

Hair Stylist
Joseph Cosko Jr.

Joseph Cosko Jr.

Second Assistant Camera
Vanessa Crosby

Vanessa Crosby

Sound Mixer
Richard D Rogers

Richard D Rogers

Foley Recording
Jonathan DeCamp

Jonathan DeCamp

Production Assistant
Craig DiBona

Craig DiBona

Camera Operator
Jean DiNiro

Jean DiNiro

Production Assistant
Phil Downey

Phil Downey

Color Timer
Barbara Dreyfus

Barbara Dreyfus

Assistant
David E Campbell

David E Campbell

Sound Mixer
Conrad F Brink

Conrad F Brink

Special Effects
Joseph Fanning

Joseph Fanning

Transportation Captain
Sylvia Fay

Sylvia Fay

Casting
Rudi Fehr

Rudi Fehr

Editor
Kaja Fehr

Kaja Fehr

Editor
Bettiann Fishman

Bettiann Fishman

Production Assistant
John Foreman

John Foreman

Producer
Ken Fundus

Ken Fundus

Best Boy Grip
Russ Goble

Russ Goble

Prop Master
Alixe Gordin

Alixe Gordin

Casting
Penelope Gottlieb

Penelope Gottlieb

Titles
Christopher Griffin

Christopher Griffin

Second Assistant Director
Gregg Guellow

Gregg Guellow

Best Boy Grip
Eric H Sandberg

Eric H Sandberg

Costume Supervisor
Ken Hardie

Ken Hardie

Craft Service
Randy Hart

Randy Hart

Best Boy
Kerry Hayes

Kerry Hayes

Stills
Phil Hedley

Phil Hedley

Production Van Driver
Michael Helmy

Michael Helmy

Art Director
Norman Honath

Norman Honath

Transportation Coordinator
Jack Hooper

Jack Hooper

Negative Cutter
Martha Huntley

Martha Huntley

Apprentice Editor
John Huston

John Huston

Director
Martin J Dillon

Martin J Dillon

Therapist
John J Healey

John J Healey

Location Scout
Gary J Jensen

Gary J Jensen

Grip
Jean J Jones

Jean J Jones

Assistant Editor
David J Siegel

David J Siegel

Assistant Editor
Paul J. Zydel

Paul J. Zydel

ADR Mixer
Herb Jellinek

Herb Jellinek

Production Executive
Fred Johanns

Fred Johanns

Electrician
John K Donohue

John K Donohue

Dolly Grip
Al Kaminsky

Al Kaminsky

Prop Truck
Thomas Kane

Thomas Kane

Production Manager
Chaim Kantor

Chaim Kantor

Second Assistant Camera
Jon Kilik

Jon Kilik

Production Supervisor
Tommy Krigbaum

Tommy Krigbaum

Dispatcher
Kathryn L Blondell

Kathryn L Blondell

Hair Stylist
Richard L Cowitt

Richard L Cowitt

Property Assistant
Dennis L Judd II

Dennis L Judd II

Production Executive
Robert Laden

Robert Laden

Special Makeup
Gemma LaMana

Gemma LaMana

Stills
Ed Larkin

Ed Larkin

Construction Grip
Dennis Lasker

Dennis Lasker

PreProduction Coordinator
Deborah Lee

Deborah Lee

Location Manager
Eric Lison Johnson

Eric Lison Johnson

Location Manager
William Loger

William Loger

Costumer
Barbara Lucey

Barbara Lucey

Production Auditor
Alicia M Stevenson

Alicia M Stevenson

Footsteps
Harry Madsen

Harry Madsen

Stunt Coordinator
Sheryl Main

Sheryl Main

Production Assistant
Kim Maitland

Kim Maitland

Sound Mixer
Dennis Maitland

Dennis Maitland

Sound Mixer
Lisa Marfleet

Lisa Marfleet

Casting Assistant
Joe Marquette

Joe Marquette

Camera Operator
David McCann

David McCann

Post Production Supervisor
David McClean

David McClean

Best Boy
Dorothy McGowan

Dorothy McGowan

Production Coordinator
James McVey

James McVey

Therapist
Steve Michaels

Steve Michaels

Wardrobe Trailer
Billy Miller

Billy Miller

Key Grip
Rocco Muccachia

Rocco Muccachia

Technical Lead
Randy Nolen

Randy Nolen

Steadicam Op
Alex North

Alex North

Music
Ken Nunn

Ken Nunn

Cable Operator
Jim Ondrejko

Jim Ondrejko

Labor Foreman
Stephen Planck

Stephen Planck

Swing Person
ADR Players Company

ADR Players Company

ADR Casting
Erin Quinn

Erin Quinn

Production Auditor Assistant
Michael Redbourn

Michael Redbourn

Sound Editor
Mark Reedall

Mark Reedall

Makeup Artist
Bill Reynolds

Bill Reynolds

Property Assistant
Janet Roach

Janet Roach

Screenplay
Bruno Robotti

Bruno Robotti

Scenic Chargeman
Arthur Rochester

Arthur Rochester

Sound Mixer
Randi Rosen

Randi Rosen

Second Assistant Director
Benjamin Rosenberg

Benjamin Rosenberg

First Assistant Director
Daniel Rosenblum

Daniel Rosenblum

Boom Operator
Gregg Rudloff

Gregg Rudloff

Sound Mixer
Liz Ryan

Liz Ryan

DGA Trainee
John S Perry

John S Perry

Costume Department Head
Cal Saint John

Cal Saint John

Casting Assistant
David Sardi

David Sardi

Production Assistant
Jim Schurmann

Jim Schurmann

Color Timer
Mickey Scott

Mickey Scott

Makeup Artist
Hank Sheppherd

Hank Sheppherd

Grip
Catherine Shorr

Catherine Shorr

Sound Editor
Richard Shorr

Richard Shorr

Sound Designer
Stacy Smith-Ehrenhalt

Stacy Smith-Ehrenhalt

Casting Assistant
Caroline Stevens

Caroline Stevens

Production Assistant
Andy Straub

Andy Straub

Transportation Captain
Chris Strong

Chris Strong

Gaffer
Edward Swanson

Edward Swanson

Chief Carpenter
John T Reitz

John T Reitz

Sound Mixer
Jill Taggart

Jill Taggart

ADR Editor
Guy Tanno

Guy Tanno

Costumer
Anthony Tomeo

Anthony Tomeo

Painter Foreman
Charles Truhan

Charles Truhan

Set Decorator
John Verardi

John Verardi

First Assistant Camera
James Waldrop

James Waldrop

Swing Person
Dusty Wallace

Dusty Wallace

Gaffer
Dan Wallin

Dan Wallin

Music Recording
Ken Wannberg

Ken Wannberg

Music Editor
Dennis Washington

Dennis Washington

Production Designer
Bruce Weintraub

Bruce Weintraub

Set Decorator
Denise Whiting

Denise Whiting

ADR Editor
Meta Wilde

Meta Wilde

Script Supervisor
Marlene Williams

Marlene Williams

Hair Stylist
Llandys Williams

Llandys Williams

Costume Supervisor
Doug Willis

Doug Willis

Key Grip
Gretchen Wilson

Gretchen Wilson

Location Nurse
Molly Zimmerman

Molly Zimmerman

Production Coordinator Assistant