Teen Wolf - Film (Theatrical) (1985)

Filters
Sort by:
Tony A Brown

Tony A Brown

Grip
Rick A West

Rick A West

Electrician
thom adcock

thom adcock

Teen Wolf Dance Double
Bunny and the Wolf Sisters

Bunny and the Wolf Sisters

Song Performer
Brian Armstrong

Brian Armstrong

2nd Assistant Cameraman
Theresa Austin

Theresa Austin

Makeup Artist
Dwayne Avery

Dwayne Avery

Sound Effects Editor
Douglas B Arnold

Douglas B Arnold

Sound Mixer
mark b simon

mark b simon

1st Assistant Cameraman
Richard Baker

Richard Baker

Basketball Technical Advisor
The Beach Boys

The Beach Boys

Song Performer
Rosemary Brandenburg

Rosemary Brandenburg

Set Decorator
Douglas Brayfield

Douglas Brayfield

Lyrics
Kevin Brennan

Kevin Brennan

Gaffer
Dennis Brookins

Dennis Brookins

Negative Cutting
Thomas Burman

Thomas Burman

Special Effects Make Up Artist
Daniel Carlin

Daniel Carlin

Original Music Producer
Mike Cassidy

Mike Cassidy

Stunts
Chuck Clarke

Chuck Clarke

Transportation Coordinator
jeff closser

jeff closser

Teen Wolf Basketball Double
Thomas Coleman

Thomas Coleman

Executive Producer
Andreas Crawford

Andreas Crawford

Best Boy Grip
William D Barber

William D Barber

Assistant Camera
Judy D Pansullo

Judy D Pansullo

Production Coordinator
Rod Daniel

Rod Daniel

Director
Mike Davis

Mike Davis

Driver
james davis

james davis

Transportation Captain
Jeff Dawn

Jeff Dawn

Special Effects Make Up Artist
Brian Delahanty

Brian Delahanty

Transportation Co-Captain
William Douglas Lane

William Douglas Lane

Stunts
Steve Dubin

Steve Dubin

Camera Operator
Gerald E Brutsche

Gerald E Brutsche

Stunts
paula elizabeth gertz

paula elizabeth gertz

Production Assistant
Robert Ewald Jr.

Robert Ewald Jr.

Production Assistant
Galpin Ford

Galpin Ford

Vehicles
Lois Freeman-Fox

Lois Freeman-Fox

Editor
Nancy G Fox

Nancy G Fox

Costume Designer
James Gierman

James Gierman

Location Manager
Jerelyn Golding

Jerelyn Golding

Sound Effects Editor
Elyon John Gonzales

Elyon John Gonzales

Production Assistant
Miles Goodman

Miles Goodman

Music
Billy Graff

Billy Graff

Production Assistant
David Graves

David Graves

Stunts
Bobbie Green

Bobbie Green

Production Van Driver
Greta Grigorian

Greta Grigorian

Set Dresser
Douglas H Leonard

Douglas H Leonard

Assistant Art Director
Mark Hadland

Mark Hadland

Grip
Jack Hager

Jack Hager

Honeywagon Driver
michael haney

michael haney

Rigging Crew
Linn Harter

Linn Harter

Apprentice Editor
Phil Hetos

Phil Hetos

Color Timer
Amy Holland

Amy Holland

Song Performer
Lydia Hollyfield

Lydia Hollyfield

Electrician
Sam Horta

Sam Horta

Supervising Sound Effects Editor
Ron Horwitz

Ron Horwitz

Sound Effects Editor
James House

James House

Song Performer
Kevin Hughes

Kevin Hughes

Prop Master
Gary Hutzel

Gary Hutzel

Additional 2nd Assistant Cameraman
frank j hogstrom III

frank j hogstrom III

Grip
Lawrence J Lipton

Lawrence J Lipton

Second Assistant Director
J J May

J J May

Assistant Prop Master
Wendy J Plump

Wendy J Plump

Assistant Editor
Ted Johnston

Ted Johnston

Sound Effects Editor
Allan K Rosen

Allan K Rosen

Supervising Music Editor
Chester Kaczenski

Chester Kaczenski

Art Director
Doc Kane

Doc Kane

Sound Mixer
Gregg Landaker

Gregg Landaker

Sound Mixer
Deborah Lawson

Deborah Lawson

Wardrobe Supervisor
Rachel Leighton-Weinlein

Rachel Leighton-Weinlein

Accounting Assistant
Mark Levinson

Mark Levinson

Producer
Walt Lloyd

Walt Lloyd

Camera Operator
Jeph Loeb

Jeph Loeb

Associate Producer
David M Ferrara

David M Ferrara

Production Assistant
Richard Mall

Richard Mall

Dolly Grip
Anderson Martin

Anderson Martin

Stunts
Steve Maslow

Steve Maslow

Rerecording Mixer
Tim McGinnis

Tim McGinnis

Best Boy Electric
Trish McGuire

Trish McGuire

Production Assistant
Charles Minsky

Charles Minsky

Camera Operator
David Morgan

David Morgan

Song Performer
Joel Moss

Joel Moss

Recorder
Jim Nasella

Jim Nasella

First Assistant Director
Scott Nifong

Scott Nifong

Art Department Assistant
brendan o'Brien

brendan o'Brien

Craft Service
Vince Onken

Vince Onken

Production Assistant
David Palmer

David Palmer

Song Performer
tina panella-Hart

tina panella-Hart

Assistant Editor
pat peach

pat peach

Rigging Crew
Debbie Pinthus

Debbie Pinthus

Boom Person
Bernie Pock

Bernie Pock

Stunts
Steven R Mathis

Steven R Mathis

Rigging Crew
Trudy Ramirez

Trudy Ramirez

Apprentice Editor
Daryl Reynolds

Daryl Reynolds

Art Department Assistant
Todd Roberts

Todd Roberts

Wardrobe Assist
scott rose

scott rose

Location Scout
Michael Rosenblatt

Michael Rosenblatt

Executive Producer
Scott Rosenfelt

Scott Rosenfelt

Unit Production Manager
Janet Roston

Janet Roston

Choreographer
Joyce Rudolph

Joyce Rudolph

Still Photographer
Mark Safan

Mark Safan

Song Performer
Mike Sanchez

Mike Sanchez

Security
Jim Schurmann

Jim Schurmann

Color Timer
randy sekon

randy sekon

Production Assistant
Elena Serrano

Elena Serrano

Production Assistant
Naomi Shohan

Naomi Shohan

Additional Prop Assistant
Kevin Spears

Kevin Spears

Sound Effects Editor
Timothy Suhrstedt

Timothy Suhrstedt

Director of Photography
Jesse Tango

Jesse Tango

Rigging Crew
Patience Thoreson

Patience Thoreson

Script Supervisor
Kyle Tucy

Kyle Tucy

Special Effects Make Up Artist
Paul Ventura

Paul Ventura

Casting
Mark Vieha

Mark Vieha

Song Performer
R Vincent Smith

R Vincent Smith

Assistant Set Dresser
George W Perkins

George W Perkins

Co-Producer
Robert Weatherwax

Robert Weatherwax

Animal Trainer
Kathy Webright

Kathy Webright

Hair Stylist
Thad Weinlein

Thad Weinlein

Production Accountant
Matthew Weisman

Matthew Weisman

Associate Producer
Dave West

Dave West

Sound Effects Editor
robert white

robert white

Location Scout
Bill White

Bill White

Production Assistant
Jerry Workman

Jerry Workman

Rigging Crew
Vera Yurtchuk

Vera Yurtchuk

Assistant Makeup Artist