Martha, Ruth & Edie - Film (Theatrical) (1988)

Filters
Sort by:
Emanuele 'Manny' Danelon

Emanuele 'Manny' Danelon

Location Manager
Fiona Andrew

Fiona Andrew

Props Assistant
David Appleby

David Appleby

Sound Rerecording Mixer
Norma Bailey

Norma Bailey

Director
Anke Bakker

Anke Bakker

Sound Editor
Blake Ballentine

Blake Ballentine

3rd Grip
J C Craig

J C Craig

Key Grip
Joyce Caveen

Joyce Caveen

Production Accountant
David Chud

David Chud

Transportation Coordinator
Brian Cole

Brian Cole

Crafts
Jill Compton

Jill Compton

DGA Trainee
Tony Currie

Tony Currie

Sound Editor
Bryan Day

Bryan Day

Sound Recording Mixer
Tom Doherty

Tom Doherty

Art Direction
Arthur E Cooper

Arthur E Cooper

Assistant Camera
Richard Flower

Richard Flower

Assistant Director
Neil Gibb

Neil Gibb

Camera Operator Trainee
Terry Gould

Terry Gould

3rd Assistant Director
Peter Grau

Peter Grau

Storyboard Artist
Rossie Grosse

Rossie Grosse

Associate Producer
Maurice Gurney

Maurice Gurney

Costume Designer Assistant
Joel Guthro

Joel Guthro

Clapper And Loader
Gina Hamilton

Gina Hamilton

Set Decorator
Terry Hayes

Terry Hayes

Location Manager Assistant
Daniele J Suissa

Daniele J Suissa

Director
Shonagh Jabour

Shonagh Jabour

Makeup
Lisa Jensen

Lisa Jensen

Production Assistant
Douglas Koch

Douglas Koch

Director of Photography
G Kris Hawthorne

G Kris Hawthorne

Transportation Captain
Mike Lacroix

Mike Lacroix

Boom Operator
Reg LeBlanc

Reg LeBlanc

Hairstyles
Bill Lee

Bill Lee

Set Dresser Assistant
Alexina Louie

Alexina Louie

Music
Janet MacLean

Janet MacLean

Screenplay
Susan Maggi

Susan Maggi

2nd Assistant Editor
Wink Martin

Wink Martin

Sound Editor
Watt Martin

Watt Martin

Flyer's Plane Supplier
Lara Mazur

Lara Mazur

Editor
Robert McDonald

Robert McDonald

Generator Operator
Deepa Mehta

Deepa Mehta

Producer
Kris Michaels

Kris Michaels

Production Coordinator
Edward Mikolic

Edward Mikolic

Bestboy
Peter Muldoon

Peter Muldoon

Accountant
Barbara O'Kelly

Barbara O'Kelly

Story Editor
James Oswald

James Oswald

Art Direction Assistant
David Owen

David Owen

Gaffer
Greg Palermo

Greg Palermo

2nd Grip
Diane Parsons

Diane Parsons

Script Supervisor
Alex Pauk

Alex Pauk

Music
Nigel Protter

Nigel Protter

Production Assistant
Tony Ramsey

Tony Ramsey

Electrician
Alyson Reisman

Alyson Reisman

Production Assistant
Vic Rigler

Vic Rigler

Property Master
Glenda Roy

Glenda Roy

Casting
Paul Saltzman

Paul Saltzman

Executive Producer
Anna Sandor

Anna Sandor

Screenplay
Christa Schadt

Christa Schadt

Driver
Susan Shipton

Susan Shipton

Assistant Editor
Mark Silver

Mark Silver

Key Grip
Kerry Sims

Kerry Sims

Pilot
Frank Siracusa

Frank Siracusa

Second Assistant Director
Richard Spiegelman

Richard Spiegelman

Picture Vehicle Coordinator
Andrew Ward

Andrew Ward

Set Dresser
Terry Wareham

Terry Wareham

Art Department Trainee
Robert Wertheimer

Robert Wertheimer

Producer
Delphine White

Delphine White

Costume Designer
Rick Wicenity

Rick Wicenity

Camera Operator
Deborah Williams

Deborah Williams

Wardrobe Mistress
Sheila Woodley

Sheila Woodley

Production Secretary