Pass the Ammo - Film (Theatrical) (1988)

Filters
Sort by:
Mark 'Digger' Green

Mark 'Digger' Green

Property Assistant
Joel A Blumenau

Joel A Blumenau

Casting Assistant
Pamela A Omiatek

Pamela A Omiatek

Video Assistant
Chester A Spier

Chester A Spier

Electrician
Jack Albert

Jack Albert

Craft Service
Victor Anderbery

Victor Anderbery

Video Engineer
Scott Ansell

Scott Ansell

Music Engineer
Enid Arias

Enid Arias

Key Hairstyles
Linda Arnold

Linda Arnold

Hairstyles Assistant
Nina Axelrod

Nina Axelrod

Casting
David Beaird

David Beaird

Director
Jill Bedford

Jill Bedford

Leadman
Brad Bedford

Brad Bedford

Art Department Coordinator
Don Bishop

Don Bishop

Driver
Ben Bishop

Ben Bishop

Driver
Gary Blufer

Gary Blufer

Dialogue Recording
Johnny Boggs

Johnny Boggs

Driver
Mariann Boggs

Mariann Boggs

Transportation Secretary
Teresa Book

Teresa Book

Assistant Editor
Bob Bradshaw

Bob Bradshaw

Dialogue Editor
Beth Brady

Beth Brady

Apprentice Editor
Jock Brandis

Jock Brandis

Gaffer
Dennis Brookins

Dennis Brookins

Negative Cutter
Marc Brown

Marc Brown

Second Assistant Camera
Stephen Buck

Stephen Buck

First Assistant Director
Reid Burns

Reid Burns

Color Timer
Carter Burwell

Carter Burwell

Music
Larry Carr

Larry Carr

Sculptor
Mike Castro

Mike Castro

Driver
Mayling Cheng

Mayling Cheng

Art Director
John Cody

John Cody

Song
Paul Cody

Paul Cody

Song
Harry Cohen

Harry Cohen

Sound Effects Editor
Neil Cohen

Neil Cohen

Screenplay
Joel Cohen

Joel Cohen

Screenplay
Brian Colel

Brian Colel

Sculptor
Mark Combs

Mark Combs

Best Boy Grip
Kenneth Compton

Kenneth Compton

Driver
Dan Conte

Dan Conte

Band Arranger
Gilberto Costa Nunes

Gilberto Costa Nunes

ADR Assistant
Carol Crane

Carol Crane

Production Secretary
Charles Croughwell

Charles Croughwell

Stunts
Dan Curry

Dan Curry

Main Title Design
Jim Cushinery

Jim Cushinery

Music
Annie D'Angelo

Annie D'Angelo

Key Makeup Artist
Don Damar

Don Damar

Honeywagon Driver
Alison Dee Moore

Alison Dee Moore

Foley Artist
Tom Dionne

Tom Dionne

Walla Editor
David Duerr

David Duerr

General Foreman
Laurie Ecker

Laurie Ecker

Post-sound Coordinator
Caleb Edwards

Caleb Edwards

Key Grip
Kimberly Edwards Shapiro

Kimberly Edwards Shapiro

Accountant
Sarah Elgart

Sarah Elgart

Choreographer
Mort Engelberg

Mort Engelberg

Producer
Lila Flanagan

Lila Flanagan

Assistant Director
Larry Fletcher

Larry Fletcher

Security Coordinator
Bruce Fortune

Bruce Fortune

Dialogue Editor
Andrew G Patterson

Andrew G Patterson

ADR Editor
Jim G Sullivan

Jim G Sullivan

Production Van Driver
Jessica Gallavan

Jessica Gallavan

ADR Editor
Marc Gannes

Marc Gannes

Set Dresser
Matt Gatson

Matt Gatson

Production Accountant
Robin Glouner Eccles

Robin Glouner Eccles

Assistant
Bill Godsey

Bill Godsey

Camera Operator
Phil Gorth

Phil Gorth

Telecine Colorist
Austin Goss

Austin Goss

Electrician
J H Arrufat

J H Arrufat

Dialogue Editor
Rick H Josephsen

Rick H Josephsen

Special Effects Coordinator
Tom Harjo

Tom Harjo

Grip
Terry Haskell

Terry Haskell

Prop Master
Lee Hearn

Lee Hearn

1st Assistant Camera 2nd Unit
Hilda Hodges

Hilda Hodges

Foley Artist
Kathleen Hopp

Kathleen Hopp

Assistant
Norman Howell

Norman Howell

Stunts
Jim Huffey

Jim Huffey

Transportation Captain
Mark Irwin

Mark Irwin

Director of Photography
Eric J Goldstein

Eric J Goldstein

First Assistant Camera
Libby Jacobs

Libby Jacobs

Key Costumer
William Jacobs

William Jacobs

Supervising Foley Artist
Herb Jaffe

Herb Jaffe

Producer
Susan Jenkins

Susan Jenkins

Video Coordinator
Don Jones

Don Jones

Camera Operator
Sherry Klein

Sherry Klein

Walla Editor
Gerry Lentz

Gerry Lentz

Foley Editor
John Leveque

John Leveque

Supervising Sound Editor
Leeanne Lindstedt

Leeanne Lindstedt

Casting
Dwight Locke

Dwight Locke

Grip
G Lynn Maughan

G Lynn Maughan

Special Effects
Debbie Lynn Ross

Debbie Lynn Ross

Stunts
Kevin Mack

Kevin Mack

Scenic
Don MacLean

Don MacLean

Electrician
Jerry Marshall

Jerry Marshall

Driver
Walt Martin

Walt Martin

Sound Recording Mixer
David Maughan

David Maughan

Special Effects
Steve McCroskey

Steve McCroskey

Music Editor
Thomas Meikle

Thomas Meikle

Sculptor
John Michael Fanaris

John Michael Fanaris

Post-sound Coordinator
Kenny Montante

Kenny Montante

Set Decorator Assistant
Phillip Moores

Phillip Moores

Post-sound Coordinator
Julia Murdock

Julia Murdock

Stunts
Scot N Silver

Scot N Silver

Special Effects
David Newman

David Newman

Music
Nan O'Byrne

Nan O'Byrne

Lyrics
Donald Ortiz

Donald Ortiz

Assistant Sound Editor
Mike Patrick

Mike Patrick

Driver
Renee Prince

Renee Prince

Scenic
Ramona Pullon

Ramona Pullon

Makeup Assistant
Whitney R Hunter

Whitney R Hunter

Second Assistant Director
Richard R Portman

Richard R Portman

Sound Mixer
Jeanne Ramu

Jeanne Ramu

Production Assistant
Katharine Read Slonaker

Katharine Read Slonaker

Costumer
Carol Rees

Carol Rees

Stunts
Sharron Reynols

Sharron Reynols

Script Supervisor
Reve Richards

Reve Richards

Costume Designer
Keith Richins

Keith Richins

Special Effects
Robert Rippe

Robert Rippe

Production Assistant
John Russell Silver

John Russell Silver

Special Effects
Ken S Polk

Ken S Polk

Sound Mixer
Dave Satin

Dave Satin

Video Engineer
Ted Schambers

Ted Schambers

Transportation Coordinator
Chris Schmid-Maybach

Chris Schmid-Maybach

Apprentice Editor
Ann Scibelli

Ann Scibelli

Foley Editor
Jay Shields

Jay Shields

Head Plasterer
Michele Starbuck

Michele Starbuck

Sets
Anthony Starbuck

Anthony Starbuck

Boom Operator
Jim Stellar

Jim Stellar

Apprentice Editor
Chriss Strauss

Chriss Strauss

Unit Production Manager
David Streit

David Streit

Line Producer
Robb Sushko

Robb Sushko

Production Assistant
Zusanna Swansea

Zusanna Swansea

Sculptor
Linda Symcox

Linda Symcox

Apprentice Editor
Sarah Tackett

Sarah Tackett

Casting
Ken Teaney

Ken Teaney

Sound Effects Editor
D Thomas Helms

D Thomas Helms

Location Manager
Dean Tschetter

Dean Tschetter

Production Designer
Claude Turon-Barrere

Claude Turon-Barrere

Second Assistant Director
Jeff Vaughn

Jeff Vaughn

Foley Editor
Steve Venetis

Steve Venetis

Best Boy Electric
Louis Walencewicz

Louis Walencewicz

Accountant Assistant
Marvin Walowitz

Marvin Walowitz

Dialogue Editor
Bob Weitz

Bob Weitz

Consultant
Beth Welshans

Beth Welshans

Production Assistant
Karen Wilson

Karen Wilson

Dialogue Editor
Sheila Wilson

Sheila Wilson

Assistant
Daniel Wiseman

Daniel Wiseman

Construction Coordinator
Dave Wittake

Dave Wittake

Dialogue Editor
Kelley Wood

Kelley Wood

Production Coordinator
Bill Yahraus

Bill Yahraus

Editor
Michael Zorok

Michael Zorok

Sculptor