Pumpkinhead - Film (Theatrical) (1988)

Filters
Sort by:
Lisa 'Mike' Yarick

Lisa 'Mike' Yarick

Property Master Assistant
Richard A Robinson

Richard A Robinson

Effects Assistant
Pedro Amaya

Pedro Amaya

Driver
Grant Arndt

Grant Arndt

Creature Effects Art Department
Lane Arndt

Lane Arndt

Craft Service
David Arthur Nelson

David Arthur Nelson

Creature Effects Mechanical Department
David B Marmion

David B Marmion

Driver
Tony Baggott

Tony Baggott

1st Assistant Camera
Bojan Bazelli

Bojan Bazelli

Director of Photography
Lily Benyair-Gart

Lily Benyair-Gart

Key Makeup
Howard Berger

Howard Berger

Creature Effects Art Department
Michael Bezjian

Michael Bezjian

Grip
Gene Bishop

Gene Bishop

Leadman
Bill Blake

Bill Blake

Producer
James Bonn

James Bonn

Negative Cutter
James Briscoe

James Briscoe

Casting Assistant
Mike Buenfil

Mike Buenfil

Driver
Brian Burr Chin

Brian Burr Chin

Storyboard Artist
K C Binyon

K C Binyon

Production Assistant
Larry Carr

Larry Carr

Creature Effects Art Department
Cynthia Charette

Cynthia Charette

Production Designer
Simon Coke

Simon Coke

Foley Editor
Scott Crabbe

Scott Crabbe

Production Assistant
Charles D Hindman

Charles D Hindman

Driver
Alvin D Hurd

Alvin D Hurd

Driver
Zack Davis

Zack Davis

Sound Effects Editor
Marisa Davis

Marisa Davis

Construction Crew
Bob Dearberg

Bob Dearberg

ADR Editor
Alex DeBenedetti

Alex DeBenedetti

Executive Producer
Bryan Duggan

Bryan Duggan

Camera Operator
Michael Endler

Michael Endler

Camera Operator
Buddy Enright

Buddy Enright

Location Manager
Thomas F Cooney

Thomas F Cooney

Electrician
Richard Favazzo

Richard Favazzo

Louma Crane Technician
Florence Figueroa

Florence Figueroa

Casting Assistant
Thomas Fucci

Thomas Fucci

ADR Editor
Anderson G House

Anderson G House

First Assistant Director
Albert Gasser

Albert Gasser

Dialogue Editor
Kurt Gauger

Kurt Gauger

Set Decorator
Dayna Gayle Cussler

Dayna Gayle Cussler

Wardrobe Assistant
Dan Gearhart

Dan Gearhart

Transportation Coordinator
Gary Gerani

Gary Gerani

Screenplay
Alec Gillis

Alec Gillis

Creature Effects Designer
Debra Goldfield

Debra Goldfield

Sound Editor Assistant
Emilio Gonzalez

Emilio Gonzalez

Creature Effects Art Department
Marian Green

Marian Green

Stunts
Bruce Greene

Bruce Greene

Steadicam Operator
Ellen Greenwald

Ellen Greenwald

Apprentice Editor
Linda Hanna-Foster

Linda Hanna-Foster

Assistant
Dave Hannah

Dave Hannah

Driver
Robert Hartman

Robert Hartman

Auditor Assistant
Mark Haskins

Mark Haskins

Set Dresser
John Hateley

John Hateley

Stunts
Jason Hernandez

Jason Hernandez

Swing Gang
Michael Hindman

Michael Hindman

Driver
Lisa Howard

Lisa Howard

Production Auditor
Holly Huckins

Holly Huckins

Sound Editor Assistant
Jeffrey J Haboush

Jeffrey J Haboush

Sound Rerecording Mixer
Steve James

Steve James

Creature Effects Mechanical Department
Peter Jensen

Peter Jensen

Steadicam Operator
Al Jones

Al Jones

Stunts
Richard Joseph Landon

Richard Joseph Landon

Creature Effects Designer
Ed Justin

Ed Justin

From Poem
Bob K Cummings

Bob K Cummings

Stunts
Allan K Rosen

Allan K Rosen

Music Editor Supervisor
Didier Koskas

Didier Koskas

Effects Assistant
Hermine Kosta

Hermine Kosta

Studio Teacher
Carol Kravetz

Carol Kravetz

Production Coordinator
James L Honore

James L Honore

Post-Production Supervisor
Keri L McIntyre

Keri L McIntyre

DGA Trainee
Kevin L Poor

Kevin L Poor

Sound Editor Assistant
Jackie Lancette

Jackie Lancette

Creature Effects Art Department
Matilde Landete

Matilde Landete

Apprentice Editor
Shawn Lane

Shawn Lane

Stunts
Christine Larson-Nitzsche

Christine Larson-Nitzsche

Second Assistant Director
Sandi Leavenworth

Sandi Leavenworth

Stunts
Richard Lee Calkins

Richard Lee Calkins

Stunts
Gregory Lee Everage

Gregory Lee Everage

Production Assistant
Brian M Chic

Brian M Chic

Sound Editor Assistant
Paul M Lane

Paul M Lane

Stunts
Elaine Mackie

Elaine Mackie

Studio Teacher
Itzhak Magal

Itzhak Magal

Sound Recording Mixer
Shane Mahan

Shane Mahan

Creature Effects Designer
Marcus Manton

Marcus Manton

Editor
Jeff Mart

Jeff Mart

Steadicam Operator
Konda Mason

Konda Mason

Production Secretary
Marianne McAndrew

Marianne McAndrew

Assistant
Christie Miele

Christie Miele

Animal Coordinator
Meredith Mindte

Meredith Mindte

Construction Crew
Linda Mitchell

Linda Mitchell

Assistant Editor
James Moriarty

James Moriarty

Grip
Bob Morones

Bob Morones

Casting
Esther Musatti

Esther Musatti

Design Apprentice
Tony Nakonechnyj

Tony Nakonechnyj

Chief Lighting Technician
Guy Newhard

Guy Newhard

Effects Assistant
Greg P Russell

Greg P Russell

Sound Rerecording Mixer
Ben Parsons

Ben Parsons

Construction Foreman
Steve Patino

Steve Patino

Creature Effects Art Department
Mary Patrao

Mary Patrao

Music Editor Assistant
Mark Patrick Carducci

Mark Patrick Carducci

From Story
Leslie Peters Ballard

Leslie Peters Ballard

Costume Designer
John Philpotts

John Philpotts

Swing Gang
Jason Poteet

Jason Poteet

Bestboy Electrician
David Rakoczy

David Rakoczy

Grip
Laszlo Regos

Laszlo Regos

Steadicam Operator
Amanda Rorabach

Amanda Rorabach

Props Assistant
John Rosengrant

John Rosengrant

Creature Effects Designer
Lee Runnels

Lee Runnels

Greensman
Lane Russell

Lane Russell

2nd Assistant Camera
Douglas Ryan

Douglas Ryan

Camera Operator
Michael S Murphy

Michael S Murphy

Assistant Editor
Michael S Ryan

Michael S Ryan

Bestboy Grip
David Salamone

David Salamone

Electrician
Tim Salmon

Tim Salmon

Boom Operator
Laya Saul

Laya Saul

Makeup Assistant
Arne Schulze

Arne Schulze

Electronic Sound Effects
Lorey Sebastian

Lorey Sebastian

Stills
Frank Serafine

Frank Serafine

Sound Design
Shannon Shea

Shannon Shea

Creature Effects Art Department
James Sherwood

James Sherwood

Greensman
Michael Sloan

Michael Sloan

Sound Editor Supervisor
Tracey Smith

Tracey Smith

Foley Editor
Howard Smith

Howard Smith

Producer
Jane Snell

Jane Snell

Production Assistant
Robby Stinton

Robby Stinton

Transportation Captain
Richard Stone

Richard Stone

Music
Bill Sturgeon

Bill Sturgeon

Creature Effects Mechanical Department
Wayne Sturm

Wayne Sturm

Creature Effects Mechanical Department
Douglas Sudduth

Douglas Sudduth

Set Medic
Michiko Tagawa

Michiko Tagawa

Creature Effects Art Department
Martin Topham

Martin Topham

Boom Operator
Jan Utstein

Jan Utstein

Art Direction Assistant
Justine Vacco

Justine Vacco

Sound Editor Assistant
Bill Van Daalen

Bill Van Daalen

Sound Effects Editor
Kathleen Waln

Kathleen Waln

Costumer Assistant
Dick Warlock

Dick Warlock

Stunt Coordinator
Phil Waters

Phil Waters

Camera Operator
Roy Watts

Roy Watts

Dialogue Editor
Richard Weinman

Richard Weinman

Line Producer
Corinne Welch

Corinne Welch

Script Supervisor
Steve Welch

Steve Welch

Key Grip
Danny Westerberg

Danny Westerberg

Driver
Stan Winston

Stan Winston

From Story
Gordon Wolf

Gordon Wolf

Unit Production Manager
Tom Woodruff Jr.

Tom Woodruff Jr.

Creature Effects Designer
Randy Wyatt

Randy Wyatt

Grip