Lock Up - Film (Theatrical) (1989)

Filters
Sort by:
Marcei A Brubaker

Marcei A Brubaker

Production Assistant
Gerald A DeTitta

Gerald A DeTitta

Leadman
Robert A Ferretti

Robert A Ferretti

Editor
Stephen A Hope

Stephen A Hope

Music Editor
William A Johnson

William A Johnson

Production Associate
David A Ticotin

David A Ticotin

Second Assistant Director
Jerry Adams

Jerry Adams

Set Decorator
Danny Aiello III

Danny Aiello III

Stunts
Matt Alper

Matt Alper

Second Assistant Camera
Brad Anderson

Brad Anderson

Costumer
Newton Arnold

Newton Arnold

First Assistant Director
David B Cohn

David B Cohn

Supervising Sound Editor
Barry B Leirer

Barry B Leirer

Editor
Cate Bangs

Cate Bangs

Art Direction Assistant
Louis Barlia

Louis Barlia

Camera Operator
Brad Basmajian

Brad Basmajian

Production Assistant
Samantha Berry

Samantha Berry

Director
James Beshears

James Beshears

ADR Editor Supervisor
Rick Borchardt

Rick Borchardt

Key Grip
Jay Boryea

Jay Boryea

Stunts
Jorge Bouza

Jorge Bouza

Sound Mixer
Richard Brandt

Richard Brandt

Prop Master
Garrick Brandt

Garrick Brandt

Assistant Editor
Sharleen Bright

Sharleen Bright

Scenic painter
Don Brochu

Don Brochu

Editor
Ann Brodie

Ann Brodie

Makeup Artist
Selma Brown

Selma Brown

Location Auditor
Bob Brown

Bob Brown

Second Assistant Camera
Peter Bucosi

Peter Bucosi

Stunts
Paul Bucossi

Paul Bucossi

Stunts
Daniel C Gold

Daniel C Gold

First Assistant Camera
Douglas C Hart

Douglas C Hart

First Assistant Camera
Nelson Cabrera

Nelson Cabrera

Second Assistant Director
Frank Capra III

Frank Capra III

Second Assistant Director
Clete Cetrone

Clete Cetrone

General Foreman
Carl Ciarfalio

Carl Ciarfalio

Stunts
Gary Compton

Gary Compton

Stunts
Bill Conti

Bill Conti

Music
Elon Cook

Elon Cook

Production Coordinator
Matt D Johnston

Matt D Johnston

Stunts
Peter Davidian

Peter Davidian

Best Boy Electric
Jerry DeBlau

Jerry DeBlau

Electrician
Dave DeGeus

Dave DeGeus

Assistant Editor
Roger Deitz

Roger Deitz

Set Artist
Carlos Delarios

Carlos Delarios

Sound Mixer
George DeTitta Sr.

George DeTitta Sr.

Set Decorator
Joe Digaetano

Joe Digaetano

Special Effects Coordinator
Doug DiGrazzio

Doug DiGrazzio

Video Services
Dave Domeyer

Dave Domeyer

Special Effects
Tim Donahue

Tim Donahue

Visual Effects
Rob Dorfmann

Rob Dorfmann

Producer
Edward Drohan

Edward Drohan

Special Effects
Doc Duhame

Doc Duhame

Stunts
David Dumais

David Dumais

Costumer
Andy Duppin

Andy Duppin

Stunts
Donald E Thorin

Donald E Thorin

Director of Photography
Danny Epper

Danny Epper

Stunts
Neil Eric Wenger

Neil Eric Wenger

Assistant Editor Supervisor
Richard F Clark

Richard F Clark

Video Services
Rick Feder

Rick Feder

DGA Trainee
John Flynn

John Flynn

Director
David Friedman

David Friedman

Stills
Joe Friedman

Joe Friedman

Assistant
Timothy Galvin

Timothy Galvin

Art Direction Assistant
Francesca Ganibi

Francesca Ganibi

Production Assistant
Edward Garzero

Edward Garzero

Scenic painter
Joseph Garzero

Joseph Garzero

Scenic Artist
Bruce Gfeller

Bruce Gfeller

Construction Coordinator
James Giblin

James Giblin

Transportation Captain
Grant Gilmore

Grant Gilmore

Second Assistant Director
Charles Gordon

Charles Gordon

Producer
Lawrence Gordon

Lawrence Gordon

Producer
Bill Groom

Bill Groom

Art Director
Michael Hajek

Michael Hajek

Casting Assistant
Steve Hall

Steve Hall

Editor
Linn Harter

Linn Harter

Apprentice Editor
Kerry Hayes

Kerry Hayes

Stills
Aubrey Head

Aubrey Head

Color Timer
Richard Hobaica

Richard Hobaica

Property Master Assistant
Thomas J Huff

Thomas J Huff

Stunts
Michael J Kohut

Michael J Kohut

Sound Mixer
jeannette jimenez

jeannette jimenez

Production Assistant
Chaim Kantor

Chaim Kantor

Second Assistant Camera
Frank Kaplan

Frank Kaplan

Apprentice Editor
Bill Kenney

Bill Kenney

Production Designer
Maureen Kleinman

Maureen Kleinman

Production Coordinator
Walter L Baker

Walter L Baker

Sound Rerecording Engineer
William Ladd Skinner

William Ladd Skinner

Art Director
Linda Landry-Nelson

Linda Landry-Nelson

Visual Effects
Ed Larkin

Ed Larkin

Construction Grip
Gene LeBell

Gene LeBell

Stunts
Lloyd Levin

Lloyd Levin

Co-Producer
Gary Liddiard

Gary Liddiard

Makeup Supervisor
Dennis Liddiard

Dennis Liddiard

Makeup Artist
Curtis Lupo

Curtis Lupo

Stunts
Tom Lupo

Tom Lupo

Stunts
David Lux

David Lux

Second Unit Director
Reggie McElroy

Reggie McElroy

Stunts
Michael McGreevy

Michael McGreevy

Grip
Larry McGuire

Larry McGuire

Leadman
Bobby McLaughlin

Bobby McLaughlin

Stunts
William Mesa

William Mesa

Visual Effects
Juanita Mitchell

Juanita Mitchell

Accountant
Chris Mollo

Chris Mollo

Production Assistant
Sam Moore

Sam Moore

Prop Master
Bennie Moore

Bennie Moore

Stunts
Tony Munafo

Tony Munafo

Associate Producer
Gary Mundheim

Gary Mundheim

Sound Editor
Paul Murphey

Paul Murphey

Video Operator
Michael N Knue

Michael N Knue

Editor
Phil Neilson

Phil Neilson

Stunts
Bob Newlan

Bob Newlan

Sound Editor
Alan Nineberg

Alan Nineberg

ADR Editor
Robert O Moore

Robert O Moore

Best Boy Grip
Jeff O'Haco

Jeff O'Haco

Stunts
Mark Ormandy

Mark Ormandy

Assistant Sound Editor
Frank Orsatti

Frank Orsatti

Stunt Coordinator
Hugo Pena

Hugo Pena

Wardrobe Supervisor
Manny Perry

Manny Perry

Stunts
Susan Persily

Susan Persily

Assistant
Ralph Peterson

Ralph Peterson

Labor Foreman
Rex Pierson

Rex Pierson

Stunts
Bernie Pollack

Bernie Pollack

Costume Designer
Janice Polley

Janice Polley

Location Manager
Maxwell R Johnson II

Maxwell R Johnson II

Transportation Captain
Edward R Nedin

Edward R Nedin

Gaffer
Jon R Tower

Jon R Tower

Construction Electrician
Steven R. Molen

Steven R. Molen

Transportation Coordinator
Brian Ralph

Brian Ralph

Negative Cutter
Ron Reedy

Ron Reedy

Property Master Assistant
Matthew Robison

Matthew Robison

Production Assistant
Matthew Roland

Matthew Roland

DGA Trainee
Henry Rosenbaum

Henry Rosenbaum

Screenplay
Tracy Rosenthal

Tracy Rosenthal

Second Assistant Director
Michael S Glick

Michael S Glick

Unit Production Manager
Robert S Hahn

Robert S Hahn

Camera Operator
Louis Sabat

Louis Sabat

Cable Operator
John Seakwood

John Seakwood

Stills
Dan Sharp

Dan Sharp

Sound Recordist
Rachel Shaw-Bayon

Rachel Shaw-Bayon

Assistant Sound Editor
John Sheridan

John Sheridan

Cable Operator
Steve Shubin

Steve Shubin

Costumer
Neil Silver

Neil Silver

Assistant Editor
Adam Simon

Adam Simon

Co-Producer
Richard Smith

Richard Smith

Screenplay
Clyde Smith

Clyde Smith

Dolly Grip
David Sosna

David Sosna

First Assistant Director
Howard Spector

Howard Spector

Assistant
Scott Stearns

Scott Stearns

Production Assistant
Jeb Stuart

Jeb Stuart

Screenplay
Ron Surma

Ron Surma

Casting Assistant
Edward Swanson

Edward Swanson

General Foreman
James T Boyle

James T Boyle

Gaffer
Marcus Tate

Marcus Tate

Visual Effects
Cory Taylor

Cory Taylor

Editor
Kellett Tighe

Kellett Tighe

Assistant
Joy Todd

Joy Todd

Casting
James V Gartland

James V Gartland

Grip
Anna Valendez

Anna Valendez

Set Production Assistant
Robert Vazquez

Robert Vazquez

Technical Lead
Michael Vieira

Michael Vieira

Production Assistant
Bill W Benton

Bill W Benton

Sound Mixer
John W Brilhante

John W Brilhante

Sound Recordist
Paul Wagner

Paul Wagner

Apprentice Editor
Aaron Waiton

Aaron Waiton

Line Producer
Alex Wall

Alex Wall

Production Assistant
Rory Waltzer

Rory Waltzer

Researcher
Jeffrey Ward

Jeffrey Ward

Stunts
Richard Washington

Richard Washington

Stunts
Bruce Wayne

Bruce Wayne

Hair Stylist
Gordon Webb

Gordon Webb

Boom Operator
Bob Webb

Bob Webb

General Foreman
Alan Weisinger

Alan Weisinger

Makeup Artist
Kathy Weygand

Kathy Weygand

Script Supervisor
George Wilber

George Wilber

Stunts
Charlie Wilborn

Charlie Wilborn

Sound Mixer
Glenn Wilder

Glenn Wilder

Stunts
Robert Wilson Jr.

Robert Wilson Jr.

Special Effects
Robert Wilson Sr.

Robert Wilson Sr.

Special Effects
Jeff Winn

Jeff Winn

Craft Service
Ted Woerner

Ted Woerner

Editor
Michelle Wright

Michelle Wright

Assistant
Primrose Y Fukuchi

Primrose Y Fukuchi

Location Auditor Assistant
Arthur Yee

Arthur Yee

Sound Mixer