Bad Influence - Film (Theatrical) (1990)

Filters
Sort by:
Avram 'Butch' Kaplan

Avram 'Butch' Kaplan

Executive In Charge Of Production
Frederick 'Toots' Hibbert

Frederick 'Toots' Hibbert

Song
James A Borgardt

James A Borgardt

ADR Editor
Carlos A Herzer

Carlos A Herzer

Stunts
George A Hinzo

George A Hinzo

Scenic Artist
Robert A Preston

Robert A Preston

Bestboy Electrician
Dane A. Davis

Dane A. Davis

Sound Editor Supervisor
Haim Adut

Haim Adut

Hairstyles Assistant
Mitchell Amundsen

Mitchell Amundsen

Focus Puller
Brad Arensman

Brad Arensman

Executive In Charge Of Post-production
Michael Atwell

Michael Atwell

Construction Foreman
Rachid Baba-Ahmed

Rachid Baba-Ahmed

Song
Bill Badalato Jr.

Bill Badalato Jr.

Production Assistant
Keith Banks

Keith Banks

2nd Assistant Camera
Lisa Beach

Lisa Beach

Casting
Richard Becker

Richard Becker

Executive Producer
Russell Becker

Russell Becker

Executive
Barry Beckett

Barry Beckett

Song Producer
Peter Bentley

Peter Bentley

Sound Mixer
Sheryl Berkoff-Lowe

Sheryl Berkoff-Lowe

Key Makeup
Chris Blackwell

Chris Blackwell

Song Producer
Jonathan Bobbitt

Jonathan Bobbitt

Swing Gang
Peter Borck

Peter Borck

Leadman
Peggy Budd-Loa

Peggy Budd-Loa

Medic
Kim Buie

Kim Buie

Song Producer
Tommy Burns

Tommy Burns

Second Assistant Director
David C Dean

David C Dean

Electrician
Paulette C Fine

Paulette C Fine

Production Accountant
Brett C Smith

Brett C Smith

Swing Gang
Jon Caradies

Jon Caradies

Dolly Grip
Dante Cardone

Dante Cardone

Grip
Damon Cardwell

Damon Cardwell

Property Master Assistant
Patricia Carlin

Patricia Carlin

Music Editor Assistant
Dan Carlin Sr.

Dan Carlin Sr.

Music Editor
Michele Carnes

Michele Carnes

Production Coordinator
Don Cherry

Don Cherry

Song
Don Cherry

Don Cherry

Song
Lloyd Cole

Lloyd Cole

Song Performer
Albert Coleman

Albert Coleman

1st Assistant Editor
Stuart Copley

Stuart Copley

Dialogue Editor
Scott Cossu

Scott Cossu

Song
Blair Cowan

Blair Cowan

Song
Malissa Daniel

Malissa Daniel

Costume Designer
Shane Dixon

Shane Dixon

Stunts
Aneesah Dryver

Aneesah Dryver

Music
Sly Dunbar

Sly Dunbar

Song Producer
Jim Dunlap

Jim Dunlap

Production Accountant Assistant
Morrie Eisenman

Morrie Eisenman

Executive Producer
Sarah Elgart

Sarah Elgart

Choreography
Robert Elswit

Robert Elswit

Director of Photography
Chaba Fadela

Chaba Fadela

Song Performer
Carol Fenelon

Carol Fenelon

Music Supervisor
Ron Foreman

Ron Foreman

Production Designer
Jet Freedom

Jet Freedom

Song
Gavin Friday

Gavin Friday

Song Performer
Louis G Friedman

Louis G Friedman

Production Executive
Melinda Garey

Melinda Garey

Sound Editor Assistant
Sharon Garret Brooks

Sharon Garret Brooks

Wardrobe Set Supervisor
Sydney Gilner

Sydney Gilner

Script Supervisor
Lillian Glass

Lillian Glass

Dialect Coach
Jean-Luc Godard

Jean-Luc Godard

Film Extract
Bernie Goldmann

Bernie Goldmann

Co-Producer
Jim Grce

Jim Grce

Gaffer
Charley H Gilleran

Charley H Gilleran

Bestboy Grip
Terence H Later

Terence H Later

Security
Grace H Wang

Grace H Wang

Production Assistant
Tom Hammond

Tom Hammond

Foley Editor
Curtis Hanson

Curtis Hanson

Director
Paul Hardiman

Paul Hardiman

Song Producer
Barbara Harris

Barbara Harris

Looping
Steve Housewright

Steve Housewright

Location Manager
Steve Housewright

Steve Housewright

Location Manager
Axel Hubert

Axel Hubert

Assistant Editor
Paul Hulme

Paul Hulme

Music Mixer
Jon Hussein

Jon Hussein

Foley Mixer
Sharon Ilson

Sharon Ilson

Key Makeup
Scott Jacobs

Scott Jacobs

Boom Operator
Etta James

Etta James

Song Performer
Tony Joe White

Tony Joe White

Song
Cynthia K Lagerstrom

Cynthia K Lagerstrom

Electrician
Gary K Price

Gary K Price

Stunts
Olof Kallstrom

Olof Kallstrom

Assistant Editor
Evin Key

Evin Key

Song Producer
Michael Kilburgh

Michael Kilburgh

Medic
Jamie Kirkpatrick

Jamie Kirkpatrick

Apprentice Editor
Bonnie Koehler

Bonnie Koehler

Editor
David Koepp

David Koepp

Screenplay
Philip Kos

Philip Kos

Assistant Editor
Lonnie Kragel

Lonnie Kragel

Production Assistant
John Kwiatkowski

John Kwiatkowski

Sound Effects Editor
Larry L Lawler

Larry L Lawler

Security
Iya Labunka

Iya Labunka

Line Producer
Mark Larry

Mark Larry

Foley Editor
Bushdancers LastName

Bushdancers LastName

Song Performer
Sodi LastName

Sodi LastName

Song Producer
Nymphs LastName

Nymphs LastName

Song Performer
Danetracks LastName

Danetracks LastName

Sound Editor Supervision
Brian LeGrady

Brian LeGrady

2nd Assistant Camera
Robert Leveen

Robert Leveen

Production Assistant
Inger Lorre

Inger Lorre

Song
Kimberly Lowe Voight

Kimberly Lowe Voight

Dialogue Editor
Rafael M Caro

Rafael M Caro

Draftsman
Dave Maddux

Dave Maddux

Electrician
Fred Maher

Fred Maher

Song Producer
Earl Mankey

Earl Mankey

Song Producer
John Manocchia

John Manocchia

Electrician
Thomas Mapfumo

Thomas Mapfumo

Song Performer
Clive Martin

Clive Martin

Song Producer
Frances Mathias

Frances Mathias

Key Hairstyles
Elizabeth Matthews

Elizabeth Matthews

Location Manager Assistant
Jerry McNally

Jerry McNally

Production Assistant
Ezra Migel

Ezra Migel

Grip
Ivan Migel

Ivan Migel

Grip
Leslie Morales

Leslie Morales

Set Decorator
Robert N Field Jr.

Robert N Field Jr.

Gaffer
Tony Nakonechnyj

Tony Nakonechnyj

Bestboy Electrician
Carol Neilson

Carol Neilson

Stunts
Margi Newquist

Margi Newquist

Production Coordinator
Becky Nicolaou

Becky Nicolaou

Sound Editor Assistant
James Oberman

James Oberman

Transportation Coordinator
David Ogilvie

David Ogilvie

Song Producer
Michael Paris

Michael Paris

Stills
Kearie Peak

Kearie Peak

Assistant
Steve Pederson

Steve Pederson

Sound Rerecording Mixer
Skinny Puppy

Skinny Puppy

Song Performer
Dean R Brown

Dean R Brown

Construction Coordinator
Richard R Portman

Richard R Portman

Sound Rerecording Mixer
Stephen R Sharp

Stephen R Sharp

Gaffer
Lon R Thompson

Lon R Thompson

Grip
Brian Ralph

Brian Ralph

Negative Cutter
Robyn Ray

Robyn Ray

Casting Associate Producer
Pat Romano

Pat Romano

Stunts
Larry Roth

Larry Roth

Electrician
Joan Rowe

Joan Rowe

Foley Artist
Jamie Rubin

Jamie Rubin

Art Department Coordinator
William S Combs

William S Combs

Art Direction
David S Eisenman

David S Eisenman

Craft Services
Falaniko S Loa

Falaniko S Loa

Transportation Captain
C Sahraoui

C Sahraoui

Song
Victoria Seale

Victoria Seale

Music Coordinator
Lesa Shapiro

Lesa Shapiro

Extras Coordinator
Roee Sharon

Roee Sharon

Second Assistant Director
Charles Simmons

Charles Simmons

Assistant Editor
Cyd Smillie

Cyd Smillie

Property Master
Mark Smith

Mark Smith

Sound Rerecording Mixer
Jerry Spicer

Jerry Spicer

Stunts
Mike Stanwick

Mike Stanwick

Color Timer
Andrea Strazis

Andrea Strazis

Costumer
James T Campana

James T Campana

Grip
Walter T Santucci

Walter T Santucci

Electrician
Deahdra T Scarano

Deahdra T Scarano

Costume Supervisor
Steve Tisch

Steve Tisch

Producer
Phil Todd

Phil Todd

Wind Synthesist
Tracy Toon

Tracy Toon

Sound Editor Assistant
Paul Toth

Paul Toth

Production Assistant
Nancy Tracy

Nancy Tracy

Apprentice Sound Editor
Jerry Trent

Jerry Trent

Foley Artist
Anne Trop

Anne Trop

Assistant
Cynthia Upstill

Cynthia Upstill

Script Supervisor
Nana Vasconcelos

Nana Vasconcelos

Song Performer
Steve Venetis

Steve Venetis

Bestboy Electrician
Negresses Vertes

Negresses Vertes

Song Performer
Mimi Vodnoy

Mimi Vodnoy

Hairstyles Assistant
Christina Volz

Christina Volz

Set Buyer
G W Brown

G W Brown

Dialogue Editor
Stuart W Ganong

Stuart W Ganong

Location Manager
Erich W Schultz

Erich W Schultz

Construction Foreman
Thaddeus Wadleigh

Thaddeus Wadleigh

Key Grip
Troy Webb

Troy Webb

Grip
Russ Westbrook

Russ Westbrook

Craft Services
Scott Wilder

Scott Wilder

Stunt Coordinator
Hal Willner

Hal Willner

Song Producer
George Winston

George Winston

Song Producer
David Womark

David Womark

First Assistant Director
Stephen Wood

Stephen Wood

Foley Recording
Shelly Woodhouse-Collins

Shelly Woodhouse-Collins

Makeup Assistant
Anthony Wootten

Anthony Wootten

Production Assistant