Marked for Death - Film (Theatrical) (1990)

Filters
Sort by:
John A Amicarella

John A Amicarella

Executive In Charge Of Post-production
Wayne A King

Wayne A King

Stunts
Richard A Mention III

Richard A Mention III

First Assistant Camera
George Aguilar

George Aguilar

Stunts
Barbara Anne Klein

Barbara Anne Klein

Stunts
Bob Apisa

Bob Apisa

Stunts
Joe Bachelor

Joe Bachelor

Muralist
Bruce Barbour

Bruce Barbour

Stunts
Rance Barella

Rance Barella

Muralist
Tighe Barry

Tighe Barry

On Set Dresser
Pamela Basker

Pamela Basker

Casting
Terry Benedict

Terry Benedict

Production Supervisor 2nd Unit
Derek Berlatsky

Derek Berlatsky

First Assistant Editor
John Blake

John Blake

Special Effects Make Up Artist
Gandhi Bob Arrollo

Gandhi Bob Arrollo

Makeup Artist
Carl Boles

Carl Boles

Gaffer
Mike Bonnaud

Mike Bonnaud

Electrician
Matthew Booth

Matthew Booth

Assistant Editor
Mike Brooker

Mike Brooker

Grip
Jophery Brown

Jophery Brown

Stunts
Tony Brubaker

Tony Brubaker

Stunts
James Burkhart

James Burkhart

Art Director
Erol Burkhart

Erol Burkhart

Swing Gang
Harold Burns

Harold Burns

Stunts
Nils C Jensen

Nils C Jensen

Sound Editor
David C Thomas

David C Thomas

Unit Production Manager
Bill Cancienne

Bill Cancienne

Property Assistant
John Cann

John Cann

Stunts
Leslie Carol Warren

Leslie Carol Warren

Art Department Coordinator
Chris Carptenter

Chris Carptenter

Sound Mixer
Fred Champion

Fred Champion

Casting
Harley Christensen

Harley Christensen

Electrician
Tom Christopher

Tom Christopher

Swing Gang
Jeff Clark

Jeff Clark

1st Assistant Camera 2nd Unit
Jeffrey Clark

Jeffrey Clark

Sound Editor
Chris Cleary

Chris Cleary

Set Dresser
Cydney Cornell

Cydney Cornell

Hair Stylist
Roger Creed

Roger Creed

Stunts
Leah Creed

Leah Creed

Stunts
Greg Curtis

Greg Curtis

Special Effects
Philip D Schwartz

Philip D Schwartz

Camera Operator
Gregg Dandridge

Gregg Dandridge

Stunts
Binh Dang

Binh Dang

Stunts
Jeff Dashnaw

Jeff Dashnaw

Stunts
Matt Dike

Matt Dike

Music Supervisor
Craig Dunn

Craig Dunn

Stunts
Mathew Dunne

Mathew Dunne

2nd Assistant 2nd Unit Director
Richard Duran

Richard Duran

Stunts
Doug DuRose

Doug DuRose

Property Assistant
Donald E Whipple

Donald E Whipple

Dolly Grip
Gregg Elam

Gregg Elam

Stunts
Kirk Elam

Kirk Elam

Stunts
Ousaun Elam

Ousaun Elam

Stunts
Donna Evans Merlo

Donna Evans Merlo

Stunts
Suhail F Kafity

Suhail F Kafity

Sound Editor
Gary Farr

Gary Farr

Stills
Rick Fee

Rick Fee

1st Assistant Camera 2nd Unit
Glory Fioramonti

Glory Fioramonti

Stunts
Scott Floren

Scott Floren

Key Grip
Johnny Foam

Johnny Foam

Set Costumer
Douglas Fox

Douglas Fox

Prop Master
Rick Franklin

Rick Franklin

Supervising Sound Editor
Rodney Frazier

Rodney Frazier

Extras Coordinator
Lenny Geschke

Lenny Geschke

Sound Editor
Charles Glosup

Charles Glosup

Electrician
Matt Golden

Matt Golden

Storyboard Artist
Laura Goldsmith

Laura Goldsmith

Costume Supervisor
Michael Grais

Michael Grais

Producer
Fernando Grimaldo

Fernando Grimaldo

Stunts
William H Washington

William H Washington

Stunts
Dick Hancock

Dick Hancock

Stunts
Roy Huth

Roy Huth

Swing Gang
Jeff Imada

Jeff Imada

Stunts
Doug Jackson

Doug Jackson

Sound Editor
Chris Jargo

Chris Jargo

ADR Editor
Michael John Ross

Michael John Ross

Music Supervisor
Jaimie Johnson

Jaimie Johnson

Stunts
Dick Johnston

Dick Johnston

Transportation Captain
Melvin Jones

Melvin Jones

Stunts
Fred Judkins

Fred Judkins

Supervising Sound Editor
Bob K Cummings

Bob K Cummings

Stunts
Robert K Maxfield

Robert K Maxfield

Boom Operator
Ellie Kanner-Zuckerman

Ellie Kanner-Zuckerman

Casting Assistant
David Kelley

David Kelley

1st Assistant 2nd Unit Director
Robert Kensinger

Robert Kensinger

Set Decorator
Henry King

Henry King

Stunts
Tom Kramer

Tom Kramer

Music Editor
Richard L Blackwell

Richard L Blackwell

Stunts
Alan L Nineberg

Alan L Nineberg

ADR Co-supervisor
Steven Lambert

Steven Lambert

Stunts
Chris Leff

Chris Leff

Second Assistant Camera
Irving Lewis

Irving Lewis

Stunts
Jim Lewis Jr.

Jim Lewis Jr.

Stunts
Dwight Little

Dwight Little

Director
Lance Lombardo

Lance Lombardo

Set Decorator Assistant 2nd Unit
Timothy Lott

Timothy Lott

Camera Loader
John M Stevens

John M Stevens

Director of Photography
Peter MacGregor-Scott

Peter MacGregor-Scott

Unit Production Manager
Toni Maier

Toni Maier

Production Associate
Raeanne Malone

Raeanne Malone

Assistant
Marsha Mann-Koff

Marsha Mann-Koff

Production Controller
Eric Mansker

Eric Mansker

Stunts
Mark Margolese

Mark Margolese

1st Assistant Camera 2nd Unit
Dale Martin

Dale Martin

Special Effects Coordinator
Michael Mason

Michael Mason

Music Scoring Engineer
Paul Massey

Paul Massey

Sound Mixer
Haruo Matsuoka

Haruo Matsuoka

Stunts
Lisa McCullough

Lisa McCullough

Stunts
Geralyn McGah-Miller

Geralyn McGah-Miller

Production Accountant
Mickie McGowan

Mickie McGowan

ADR Voices
Benny Mendez

Benny Mendez

Best Boy Grip
Manny Mendez

Manny Mendez

Grip
Rhona Meyers

Rhona Meyers

Costume Designer Assistant
Gary Mundheim

Gary Mundheim

Sound Editor
Chuck Neely

Chuck Neely

Sound Editor
Rick Neff

Rick Neff

Camera Operator
Howard Neiman

Howard Neiman

Sound Editor
Bobby Newell

Bobby Newell

Music Scoring Engineer
James Newton Howard

James Newton Howard

Music
O Nicholas Brown

O Nicholas Brown

Editor
Bob O'Brien

Bob O'Brien

Sound Editor
Winston Omega

Winston Omega

Stunts
Lincoln P Simonds

Lincoln P Simonds

Stunts
Mark Paladini

Mark Paladini

Casting Assistant
Conrad Palmisano

Conrad Palmisano

Stunts
Debby Parks

Debby Parks

Production Coordinator Assistant
Keith Parris

Keith Parris

Color Timer
John Patrick Pritchett

John Patrick Pritchett

Sound Mixer
Michael Pecina

Michael Pecina

Stunts
Manny Perry

Manny Perry

Stunts
Craig Pfeiffer

Craig Pfeiffer

Dolly Grip
Butch Pierson

Butch Pierson

1st Assistant Camera 2nd Unit
Craig Pinkard

Craig Pinkard

Transportation Coordinator
Martin Price

Martin Price

Set Decorator 2nd Unit
Sorin Pricopie

Sorin Pricopie

Stunts
Joe Quinlivan

Joe Quinlivan

Special Effects
Scott R Fisher

Scott R Fisher

Special Effects
Steven R Monroe

Steven R Monroe

First Assistant Camera
Julius R Nasso

Julius R Nasso

Associate Producer
Becky Revak

Becky Revak

Cable Operator
Sharron Reynolds

Sharron Reynolds

Script Supervisor
Mario Roberts

Mario Roberts

Stunts
Robbie Robinson

Robbie Robinson

Stunts
Gale Salus

Gale Salus

Assistant
Steven Seagal

Steven Seagal

Producer
Rick Seaman

Rick Seaman

Stunts
Sebastian Serrell Watts

Sebastian Serrell Watts

Assistant Editor
Steve Shanks

Steve Shanks

Camera Operator
Steve Shkolnik

Steve Shkolnik

Location Manager
Jef Simons

Jef Simons

Makeup Supervisor
Larry Singer

Larry Singer

ADR Supervisor
Gary Sneed

Gary Sneed

Electrician
Kirk Solderling

Kirk Solderling

2nd Assistant Camera 2nd Unit
Jill Sprayregen Henkel

Jill Sprayregen Henkel

Leadman
Edward Suski

Edward Suski

Sound Mixer
Sue Swan

Sue Swan

Casting
Mike Taylor

Mike Taylor

Swing Gang
Bobby Thomas

Bobby Thomas

Director of Photography
Michael-McCloud Thompson

Michael-McCloud Thompson

Second Assistant Director
John Todgya

John Todgya

Associate Producer
Kenneth Tosic

Kenneth Tosic

Bestboy Electrician
Russell Towery

Russell Towery

Stunts
Tierre Turner

Tierre Turner

Stunts
Elizabeth Van Soest Chubb

Elizabeth Van Soest Chubb

Costume Designer
Mark Victor

Mark Victor

Producer
Ric Waite

Ric Waite

Director of Photography
Charlie Waldron

Charlie Waldron

Grip
Rock Walker

Rock Walker

Stunts
Patty Weinstraub

Patty Weinstraub

Costumer
Gerard Williams

Gerard Williams

Stunts
Robb Wilson King

Robb Wilson King

Production Designer
Ellen Wolff

Ellen Wolff

Production Coordinator
Gilbert Wong

Gilbert Wong

Set Designer
Bob Worthington

Bob Worthington

Special Effects
Harry Wowchuk

Harry Wowchuk

Stunts
Jerry Zeismer

Jerry Zeismer

First Assistant Director