The Fourth War - Film (Theatrical) (1990)

Filters
Sort by:
Dave 'Grizz' Borley

Dave 'Grizz' Borley

Carpenter
Tim A Davison

Tim A Davison

Stunts
Gregory A Gale

Gregory A Gale

Assistant
Bob Akester

Bob Akester

Stills
Cy Barry

Cy Barry

Transportation Coordinator
J Barry Herron

J Barry Herron

Director of Photography
Larry Becker

Larry Becker

Apprentice Editor
Karen Bedard

Karen Bedard

Script Supervisor 2nd Unit
Lynne Bespflug

Lynne Bespflug

Production Coordinator
Guy Bews

Guy Bews

Stunts
Tom Bews

Tom Bews

Stunts
Janice Blackie-Goodine

Janice Blackie-Goodine

Set Decorator
Harry Bloom

Harry Bloom

Associate Producer
Rod Bloss

Rod Bloss

Security
Michael Brown

Michael Brown

Grip
Grant Burdette

Grant Burdette

Special Effects
Cheryl Burke

Cheryl Burke

Assistant Editor
Luann C Pritten

Luann C Pritten

Assistant
Bette Chadwick

Bette Chadwick

Casting
Patricia Compton

Patricia Compton

Production Accountant Assistant
Bill Conti

Bill Conti

Music
Rex Cooley

Rex Cooley

Dolly Grip
Brenda Cooley

Brenda Cooley

Craft Service
David Crone

David Crone

Camera Operator
James Dean Fisher

James Dean Fisher

Foley Artist
Julia Done

Julia Done

3rd Assistant Director
Dale Dye

Dale Dye

Technical Consultant
Conrad Eberg

Conrad Eberg

Projectionist
Tom Eirikson

Tom Eirikson

Stunts
Darryl Elliot

Darryl Elliot

Set Dresser
Alan Ett

Alan Ett

Songs
Bob Everett

Bob Everett

Carpenter
Robert F Shugrue

Robert F Shugrue

Editor
Herman Finck

Herman Finck

Song
Jim Finkbeiner

Jim Finkbeiner

Stunts
Gerry Fisher

Gerry Fisher

Director of Photography
Iloe Flewelling

Iloe Flewelling

Hair Stylist
John Frankenheimer

John Frankenheimer

Director
Don French

Don French

First Assistant Director
Wayne Fullerton

Wayne Fullerton

Stunts
Christopher G Hassen

Christopher G Hassen

1st Assistant Camera 2nd Unit
Douglas Ganton

Douglas Ganton

Sound Mixer
Jason Glass

Jason Glass

Stunts
Reg Glass

Reg Glass

Stunts
Tom Glass

Tom Glass

Stunts
Dean Goodine

Dean Goodine

Property Assistant
Mary Goose

Mary Goose

Production Accountant Assistant
Miles Gorovich

Miles Gorovich

Production Assistant
Allan Graf

Allan Graf

Stunt Coordinator
Rhonda Grayson

Rhonda Grayson

Casting Assistant
Andrea Great

Andrea Great

Songs
Don Great

Don Great

Songs
Jim Gregor

Jim Gregor

Lighting Technician Assistant
John Gregor

John Gregor

Set Dresser
George Griffiths

George Griffiths

Scenic painter
Nancy Gullett

Nancy Gullett

Production Coordinator Assistant
Joanne Hansen

Joanne Hansen

Costume Supervisor
Barbara Harris

Barbara Harris

Casting
Ivan Hawkes

Ivan Hawkes

Best Boy Grip
James Head

James Head

First Assistant Camera
Dan Heather

Dan Heather

Second Assistant Camera
Harold Hecht Jr.

Harold Hecht Jr.

Assistant
Grover Helsley

Grover Helsley

Sound Mixer
Phil Hetos

Phil Hetos

Color Timer
Patty Hill

Patty Hill

Song
Mildred Hill

Mildred Hill

Song
Perry Hoffman

Perry Hoffman

First Assistant Camera
Arnold Holmes

Arnold Holmes

Transportation Captain Assistant
Allen Hosick

Allen Hosick

Costumer
Mary Hosick

Mary Hosick

Craft Service
Bruce Hosick

Bruce Hosick

Property Assistant
B J Elliott

B J Elliott

Costumer
Angela Jackson

Angela Jackson

Assistant Sound Editor
Gregory Jacobs

Gregory Jacobs

Dialogue Editor
Dale Jahraus

Dale Jahraus

Camera Trainee
Larry Johnson

Larry Johnson

Lighting Technician Assistant
Rose Johnson

Rose Johnson

Costumer
Diane Jolly

Diane Jolly

Seamstress
Neale Jourdie

Neale Jourdie

Production Assistant
jack kanedy

jack kanedy

Security
Uri Katoni

Uri Katoni

Assistant Sound Editor
Brian Kent

Brian Kent

Wrangler
Michael Kevis

Michael Kevis

Production Assistant
Les Kimber

Les Kimber

Unit Production Manager
Bryan Knight

Bryan Knight

Production Assistant
Tedd Kuchera

Tedd Kuchera

Set Dresser
Robert L Rosen

Robert L Rosen

Line Producer
Louis Lazzara

Louis Lazzara

Makeup Artist
Mike LeMare

Mike LeMare

Supervising Sound Editor
Steve Livingston

Steve Livingston

Music Editor
Gilbert Loe

Gilbert Loe

Costume Supervisor
Fred Lucky

Fred Lucky

Production Illustrator
Wayne MacConnell

Wayne MacConnell

2nd Assistant Camera 2nd Unit
Al Magallon

Al Magallon

Makeup Artist
Jaci Majer

Jaci Majer

Casting
Alan Manzer

Alan Manzer

Production Designer
Armin Matter

Armin Matter

Camera Operator
Tom May

Tom May

Key Grip
Ken McClennon

Ken McClennon

Carpenter
David McCleod

David McCleod

Caterer
Heather Meehan

Heather Meehan

Production Secretary
Rod Merrells

Rod Merrells

Generator Operator
Dean Merrells

Dean Merrells

Lighting Technician Assistant
Don Miernecki

Don Miernecki

Camera Trainee
Tony Morelli

Tony Morelli

Stunts
Marilyn Moyer

Marilyn Moyer

Production Accountant
Murray Ord

Murray Ord

Location Manager
Anthony Palk

Anthony Palk

Sound Effects Editor
Karen Partridge

Karen Partridge

Video Playback Operator
Sam Perlmutter

Sam Perlmutter

Executive Producer
Stephen Peters

Stephen Peters

Source Material
John Post

John Post

Foley Artist
Andy Price

Andy Price

Production Assistant
Dennis Pugh

Dennis Pugh

Transportation Captain
Michael Rafferty

Michael Rafferty

Assistant Sound Editor
Rick Roberts

Rick Roberts

Art Director
Coleman Robinson

Coleman Robinson

Picture Vehicle Coordinator
Mary Rosen

Mary Rosen

Assistant Editor
Kenneth Ross

Kenneth Ross

Screenplay
Howard Rothschild

Howard Rothschild

Second Assistant Director
Maurice Routly

Maurice Routly

Special Effects Assistant
Lee Routly

Lee Routly

Special Effects Assistant
Marcy Rubin

Marcy Rubin

Assistant
Jacob Rupp

Jacob Rupp

Stunts
Ken S Johnson

Ken S Johnson

Music Editor
Greg Schlosser

Greg Schlosser

Stunts
Wolf Schmidt

Wolf Schmidt

Producer
Rick Schmidt

Rick Schmidt

Carpenter
Leonard Schmidt

Leonard Schmidt

Grip
Gordon Schmidt

Gordon Schmidt

Grip
Renate Schneuer

Renate Schneuer

Script Supervisor
Randy Schrader

Randy Schrader

Greensman
David Schultz

David Schultz

Production Assistant
James Sheridan

James Sheridan

Negative Cutter
Art Shippee Jr.

Art Shippee Jr.

Prop Master
Enid Sigurjonsson

Enid Sigurjonsson

Production Assistant
Warren Simmons

Warren Simmons

Carpenter
Ed Soibleman

Ed Soibleman

Dialogue Coach
Frank Spolar

Frank Spolar

Associate Producer
Jim Stacey

Jim Stacey

Second Assistant Camera
Karola Storr

Karola Storr

Foley Editor
William Stuart

William Stuart

Executive Producer
Ray Summers

Ray Summers

Costume Designer
Joe Thorton

Joe Thorton

1st Assistant 2nd Unit Director
Bruce Toy

Bruce Toy

Caterer
Reynald Trudel

Reynald Trudel

Sound Mixer
Doug Turner

Doug Turner

Sound Mixer
John Wilkinson

John Wilkinson

Sound Mixer
Ron Williams

Ron Williams

Lighting Technician
Ken Wills

Ken Wills

Set Dresser
Arthur Wimperis

Arthur Wimperis

Song
Brent Woolsey

Brent Woolsey

Stunts