The Godfather, Part III - Film (Theatrical) (1990)

Filters
Sort by:
William A Campbell

William A Campbell

Wardrobe Supervisor
William A Farley

William A Farley

Hair Stylist
Andy Aaron

Andy Aaron

Effects Recordist
Daniel Acon

Daniel Acon

Props
Mark Adler

Mark Adler

Music Editor
Elio Altamura

Elio Altamura

Prop Master
Cecilia Alvarenga

Cecilia Alvarenga

Production Secretary
Roberto Ando

Roberto Ando

Liaison
Delia Apolloni

Delia Apolloni

Second Assistant Editor
Gianni Arduini-Plaisant

Gianni Arduini-Plaisant

First Assistant Director
Diane Asnes

Diane Asnes

Assistant Editor
Kim Aubry

Kim Aubry

Technical Lead
Louis B Phillips

Louis B Phillips

Production Controller
Michael Badalucco

Michael Badalucco

Prop Buyer
Joseph Badalucco Jr.

Joseph Badalucco Jr.

Props
Sandina Bailo-Lape

Sandina Bailo-Lape

Resynch Editor
Franco Ballati

Franco Ballati

Production Manager
Paola Barbaglia

Paola Barbaglia

Silverfish Liaison
Antonia Barbitta

Antonia Barbitta

Wardrobe Shop
Bob Baron

Bob Baron

ADR Mixer
Richard Beggs

Richard Beggs

Sound Designer
Tom Bellfort

Tom Bellfort

ADR Editor
Elisabetta Beraldo

Elisabetta Beraldo

Assistant Costume Designer
Laurie Bernard

Laurie Bernard

Assistant Editor
Victoria Berry

Victoria Berry

Assistant
Sergio Bologna

Sergio Bologna

Accounting Assistant
Mauro Borrelli

Mauro Borrelli

Production Illustrator
Giuseppina Bovino

Giuseppina Bovino

Hair Stylist
Allan Brereton

Allan Brereton

Boom Operator
Emilia Burchiellaro

Emilia Burchiellaro

Prop Department Production Assistant
K C Hodenfield

K C Hodenfield

Second Assistant Director
Otello Campanelli

Otello Campanelli

City Permits
Roberto Cancellara

Roberto Cancellara

Props
Giuseppe Cancellara

Giuseppe Cancellara

Swing Gang
Milena Canonero

Milena Canonero

Costume Designer
Michael Caracciolo

Michael Caracciolo

2nd Assistant Photographer
Gus Carpenter

Gus Carpenter

First Assistant Editor
James Carrington

James Carrington

Dialogue Coach
Casey Cavanaugh

Casey Cavanaugh

Special Effects
Iole Cecchini

Iole Cecchini

Assistant Hairdresser
Aleta Chappelle

Aleta Chappelle

Casting
Daniel Charles Hoffman

Daniel Charles Hoffman

Second Assistant Editor
Giulia Chiara Crugnola

Giulia Chiara Crugnola

Graphic Artist
Natasza Chroscicki

Natasza Chroscicki

Set Dressing Production Assistant
Aldo Colanzi

Aldo Colanzi

Grip
Luis Colina

Luis Colina

First Assistant Editor
Steve Comesky

Steve Comesky

Electrician
Dana Congdon

Dana Congdon

Apprentice Editor
Carmine Coppola

Carmine Coppola

Music Conductor
Anton Coppola

Anton Coppola

Opera Advisor
Bruno Coppola

Bruno Coppola

Financial Technical Advisor
Giovanni Corridori

Giovanni Corridori

Special Effects Armament
Gustavo Coscarella

Gustavo Coscarella

Accounting Clerk
Danny Coss

Danny Coss

Location Associate
Kathy Cossu

Kathy Cossu

Medical Coordinator
Marco Cristiani

Marco Cristiani

2nd Assistant Photographer
Maria Cristina Pantoni

Maria Cristina Pantoni

Set Dressing Storekeeper
Vittorio Cuccia

Vittorio Cuccia

Prop Runner
Andrea Damiano

Andrea Damiano

Assistant
Jacqui De La Fontaine

Jacqui De La Fontaine

Wardrobe Assist
Matteo De Laurentiis

Matteo De Laurentiis

Production Assistant
Michael DeCasper

Michael DeCasper

Second Second Assistant Director
Loolee Deleon

Loolee Deleon

Assistant
Stel DeLeon

Stel DeLeon

US Contact
Grazia DeRossi

Grazia DeRossi

Hair Stylist
Lucio Di Domenico

Lucio Di Domenico

Draftsman
Franckie Diago

Franckie Diago

Assistant Art Direction
Craig DiBona

Craig DiBona

Camera Operator
Antonella DiMarco

Antonella DiMarco

Set Dressing Production Assistant
Giovanna DiMichele

Giovanna DiMichele

Auditor
Tony Dingman

Tony Dingman

Defensive Coordinator
Joseph Drago

Joseph Drago

Production Assistant
Bari Dreiband-Burman

Bari Dreiband-Burman

Makeup Effects
Ken Dufva

Ken Dufva

Foley Artist
William Durnin

William Durnin

Set Dresser
Teresa Eckton

Teresa Eckton

Dialogue Editor
Harvey Epstein

Harvey Epstein

DGA Trainee
Lorenzo Errico

Lorenzo Errico

Assistant Unit Manager
Tina Fallani

Tina Fallani

Assistant Editor
David Fein

David Fein

Foley Artist
Rose Ferraro

Rose Ferraro

Assistant
Flaviana Ferri

Flaviana Ferri

Liaison
Gary Fettis

Gary Fettis

Set Decorator
John Fischer

John Fischer

Production Assistant
Wayne Fitzgerald

Wayne Fitzgerald

Title Design
Kevin Fitzpatrick

Kevin Fitzpatrick

Assistant Chief Lighting Assistant
Jim Fitzpatrick

Jim Fitzpatrick

Lighting Technician
Giovanni Fiumi

Giovanni Fiumi

Swing Gang
Stacey Foiles

Stacey Foiles

Dialogue Editor
Francis Ford Coppola

Francis Ford Coppola

Co-Producer
Tom Fox

Tom Fox

Silverfish Operator
Gray Frederickson

Gray Frederickson

Producer
Clare Freeman

Clare Freeman

Sound Assistant
Leigh French

Leigh French

Looping Coordinator
Lisa Fruchtman

Lisa Fruchtman

Editor
Fred Fuchs

Fred Fuchs

Executive Producer
Carl Fullerton

Carl Fullerton

Makeup Artist
Franco Fumagalli

Franco Fumagalli

Set Decorator
Rita Gaccioppo

Rita Gaccioppo

City Permits
Nicholas Gage

Nicholas Gage

Executive Producer
John Ganem

John Ganem

Assistant Editor
Wilma Garscadden-Gahret

Wilma Garscadden-Gahret

Script Supervisor
Marina Gefter

Marina Gefter

Associate Producer
Michele Giordano

Michele Giordano

Production Office Associate
Stephan Goldman

Stephan Goldman

Music Supervisor
H Gordon Boos

H Gordon Boos

First Assistant Director
Joanne Grant

Joanne Grant

Assistant Accountant
Augusto Grassi

Augusto Grassi

Wardrobe Shop
Giampietro Grassi

Giampietro Grassi

Wardrobe Shop
Maurizio Graziosi

Maurizio Graziosi

Cashier
Michael Green

Michael Green

1st Assistant Photographer
James H Pollard

James H Pollard

Grip
Rachel Hall

Rachel Hall

Production Assistant
Graham Hall

Graham Hall

Camera Loader
Catherine Hand

Catherine Hand

Assistant
Jane Hartwell

Jane Hartwell

Production Assistant
Ruth Hasty

Ruth Hasty

Assistant Editor
Barbara Heller

Barbara Heller

Location Manager
Amy Herman

Amy Herman

Location Associate
Janet Hirshenson

Janet Hirshenson

Casting
Tim Holland

Tim Holland

Sound Effects Editor
Edie Ichioka

Edie Ichioka

Assistant Editor
C J Appel

C J Appel

ADR Editor
Anthony J DiMeo

Anthony J DiMeo

Props
Ronald Jacobs

Ronald Jacobs

Dialogue Editor
Enrico Jacoponi

Enrico Jacoponi

Makeup Artist
Lawrence James Cavanaugh

Lawrence James Cavanaugh

Special Effects Coordinator
Jane Jenkins

Jane Jenkins

Casting
Buddy Joe Hooker

Buddy Joe Hooker

Stunt Coordinator
Rosalie Joseph

Rosalie Joseph

Casting
Daniel K Grosso

Daniel K Grosso

Chief Set Dresser
Lynn Kamern

Lynn Kamern

Unit Manager
Kevin Kavanaugh

Kevin Kavanaugh

Production Assistant
Mark Kenzie

Mark Kenzie

1st Assistant Photographer
Kerie Kimbrell

Kerie Kimbrell

Assistant Editor
Phyllis King

Phyllis King

Voice Coach
Ron King

Ron King

Production Assistant
Eddee Kolos

Eddee Kolos

Production Assistant
Greg Kurda

Greg Kurda

Foley Artist
Gregg Landaker

Gregg Landaker

Sound Mixer
Emilio Lari

Emilio Lari

Stills
Patrizia LaVecchia

Patrizia LaVecchia

Art Department Assistant
Phillis Lehmer

Phillis Lehmer

Art Department Coordinator
Renato Lori

Renato Lori

Swing Gang Supervisor
Tom Lucas

Tom Lucas

Makeup Artist
Maurizio Lupi

Maurizio Lupi

Assistant Hairdresser
Steve M Davison

Steve M Davison

Stunts
Gus Magalios

Gus Magalios

Grip
Barry Malkin

Barry Malkin

Editor
Antonio Maltempo

Antonio Maltempo

Makeup Artist
Liliana Marceno

Liliana Marceno

Art Department Assistant
Ezio Maria Bruno

Ezio Maria Bruno

Costume Designer's Assistant
Norma Maria Mascia

Norma Maria Mascia

Production Assistant
Victoria Martin

Victoria Martin

Foley Editor
Mario Massaccesi

Mario Massaccesi

Chief Lighting Assistant
Felice Mazza

Felice Mazza

Set Dressing Storekeeper
James Mazzola

James Mazzola

Prop Consultant
Barbara McBane

Barbara McBane

Dialogue Editor
Marilyn McCoppen

Marilyn McCoppen

ADR Editor
James McCullagh

James McCullagh

Electrician
Brian McCullagh

Brian McCullagh

Electrician
Daphne McCurdy

Daphne McCurdy

Art Department Assistant
Barbara Melega

Barbara Melega

Second Second Assistant Director
Christienne Metropole

Christienne Metropole

Production Assistant
Michele Michel

Michele Michel

Wardrobe Shop
Michael Minkler

Michael Minkler

Sound Mixer
Marnie Moore

Marnie Moore

Foley Assistant
Paolo Morales

Paolo Morales

Storyboard Artist
Paolo Morante

Paolo Morante

Set Production Assistant
Joel Moss

Joel Moss

Music Scoring Mixer
Charles Mulvehill

Charles Mulvehill

Co-Producer
Fabio Muratori

Fabio Muratori

Assistant Boom Operator
Walter Murch

Walter Murch

Editor
Bill Murphy

Bill Murphy

Standby Scenic Artist
Roger Mussenden

Roger Mussenden

Casting
Jennifer Myers

Jennifer Myers

Assistant Editor
Tom Myers

Tom Myers

Foley Artist
Jane Myers

Jane Myers

Wardrobe Assist
Anahid Nazarian

Anahid Nazarian

Researcher
Maureen Newman

Maureen Newman

Production Accountant
Anna Orazi

Anna Orazi

Wardrobe Shop
Ron Ottesen

Ron Ottesen

Special Effects
Giovanni Pallavicino

Giovanni Pallavicino

Sicilian Dialogue Coach
William Patsos

William Patsos

Grip
George Patsos Jr.

George Patsos Jr.

Grip
Diana Pellegrini

Diana Pellegrini

Foley Editor
Greg Pestoni

Greg Pestoni

Assistant Editor
Nazzareno Piana

Nazzareno Piana

Set Designer
Byron Pierotti

Byron Pierotti

Transport Captain
Fiorangelo Plocco

Fiorangelo Plocco

Assistant Chief Lighting Assistant
Marco Polimeni

Marco Polimeni

Second Assistant Director
Ingrid Price

Ingrid Price

Wardrobe Assist
Antonia Proscia

Antonia Proscia

Assistant Accountant
Mario Puzo

Mario Puzo

Screenplay
Claudio Quaglietti

Claudio Quaglietti

Special Effects
Thomas R Burman

Thomas R Burman

Makeup Effects
Jane Raab

Jane Raab

Production Coordinator
Chad Randall

Chad Randall

Stunts
Isidoro Raponi

Isidoro Raponi

Special Effects
Cristiana Ricceri

Cristiana Ricceri

Wardrobe Shop
Luigi Riitano

Luigi Riitano

Cashier
Pat Romano

Pat Romano

Stunts
Lisa Rome

Lisa Rome

Defensive Coordinator
Fred Roos

Fred Roos

Co-Producer
Juan Ros

Juan Ros

Production Assistant
Nino Rota

Nino Rota

Music And Themes
Louise Rubacky

Louise Rubacky

Editor
Trevor Rutherford

Trevor Rutherford

Boom Operator
Gloria S Borders

Gloria S Borders

Sound Editor
Bruce S Pustin

Bruce S Pustin

Unit Production Manager
Philip Saccio

Philip Saccio

Set Dresser
Michael Saccio

Michael Saccio

Set Dresser
Irene Santarelli

Irene Santarelli

Wardrobe Shop
Angelo Santucci

Angelo Santucci

Sets Coordinator
Sacha Sarchielli

Sacha Sarchielli

Interpreter
Paige Sartorius

Paige Sartorius

Dialogue Editor
Glen Scantlebury

Glen Scantlebury

Editor
Joseph Sciretta

Joseph Sciretta

Electrician
Robert Sciretta

Robert Sciretta

Electrician
John Seakwood

John Seakwood

Stills
Sabina Segatori

Sabina Segatori

Props Buyer
Fabrizio Sforza

Fabrizio Sforza

Makeup Supervisor
Richard Shissler

Richard Shissler

Assistant Costume Designer
Robert Shoup

Robert Shoup

Sound Effects Editor
Frank Silvestri

Frank Silvestri

Company Physician
Bruce Steinheimer

Bruce Steinheimer

Special Effects Supervisor
Jeffrey Stephens

Jeffrey Stephens

Associate Music Editor
Dianna Stirpe

Dianna Stirpe

Sound Assistant
Ewa Sztompke

Ewa Sztompke

Sound Assistant
Douglas T Madison

Douglas T Madison

Prop Master
Dean Tavoularis

Dean Tavoularis

Production Designer
Alex Tavoularis

Alex Tavoularis

Art Director
Luca Tentellini

Luca Tentellini

Draftsman
Maria Teresa Barbasso

Maria Teresa Barbasso

Set Designer
Riccardo Terlizzi

Riccardo Terlizzi

Silverfish Assistant
Margot Therre

Margot Therre

Scenic Charge Person
Dennie Thorpe

Dennie Thorpe

Foley Artist
Alfredo Tiberi

Alfredo Tiberi

Makeup Artist
Sandra Tranchina

Sandra Tranchina

Prop Department Assistant
Marco Trentini

Marco Trentini

Draftsman
Pam Uzzell

Pam Uzzell

Sound Assistant
Ethan Van Der Ryn

Ethan Van Der Ryn

Sound Assistant
Daniela Vecchi

Daniela Vecchi

Production Coordinator
James Vecchio

James Vecchio

Camera Trainee
John Verbeck

John Verbeck

Sound Effects Editor
Raffaele Vincenti

Raffaele Vincenti

Swing Gang
Ron Von Blomberg

Ron Von Blomberg

Assistant Set Decorator
Benedetta Von Normann

Benedetta Von Normann

Production Assistant
Alessandro Von Normann

Alessandro Von Normann

Production Supervisor
Frederick Vreeland

Frederick Vreeland

Voice Coach
John Walko

John Walko

Organist
Marian Wallace

Marian Wallace

Assistant Sound Design
Jody Washington

Jody Washington

Production Assistant
Tim Watkins

Tim Watkins

Production Assistant
Gary Weimberg

Gary Weimberg

Sound Effects Editor
Marian Wilde

Marian Wilde

Foley Editor
Marion Wilde

Marion Wilde

Sound Effects Editor
Gordon Willis

Gordon Willis

Director of Photography
Bob Wilson

Bob Wilson

Special Effects
Clive Winter

Clive Winter

Sound Mixer
Armando Zappi

Armando Zappi

Crowd Marshall
Stephanie Ziemer

Stephanie Ziemer

Set Dressing Buyer