Freddie as F.R.O.7 - Film (Theatrical) (1991)

Filters
Sort by:
Jon Acevski

Jon Acevski

Lyrics
Jamie Ash

Jamie Ash

Runner
Simon Ashford

Simon Ashford

Inbetweener
David Ashton

David Ashton

Lyrics
Patti Austin

Patti Austin

Song Performer
Ingrid Babbs

Ingrid Babbs

Production Secretary
Dimitri Bakalov

Dimitri Bakalov

Animator
Alan Ball

Alan Ball

Animator
Amanda Barnes

Amanda Barnes

Tracer
Graham Bebbington

Graham Bebbington

Special Effects Animator
George Benson

George Benson

Song Performer
Stella Benson

Stella Benson

Animator
Alexandra Bex

Alexandra Bex

Scenic Artist
Don Black

Don Black

Lyrics
Sue Branch

Sue Branch

Scenic Artist
Anna Brockett

Anna Brockett

Animator
Jennie Budden

Jennie Budden

Scenic painter
Eamonn Butler

Eamonn Butler

Inbetweener
John Butler

John Butler

Scenic Artist
Sue Butterworth

Sue Butterworth

Layout Artist
Arthur Button

Arthur Button

Animator
Ronaldo Canfora

Ronaldo Canfora

Animator
Roberto Casale

Roberto Casale

Sequence Director
Chris Caunter

Chris Caunter

Layout Artist
Edoardo Cavalli

Edoardo Cavalli

Animator
Lynette Charters

Lynette Charters

Special Effects Inbetweener
Jennifer Claire Pearson

Jennifer Claire Pearson

Animator Assistant
Alice Clayton

Alice Clayton

Special Effects Visualizer
Marilyn Collis

Marilyn Collis

Tracer
Martin Collis

Martin Collis

Animator
John Cousen

John Cousen

Special Effects Supervisor
Mick Crane

Mick Crane

Special Effects Animator
Kim Craste

Kim Craste

Final Checker
Barry Croft

Barry Croft

Scenic painter
Lidia Crowe

Lidia Crowe

Tracer
Valentina D'Ambrosio

Valentina D'Ambrosio

Inbetweener
Chris D'Santos

Chris D'Santos

Camera Assistant Trainee
Selina D'Santos

Selina D'Santos

Tracer
Mick DeFalco

Mick DeFalco

Animator Assistant
Megan Dickinson

Megan Dickinson

Scenic painter
Barbara Dickson

Barbara Dickson

Song Performer
Marie Doran

Marie Doran

Special Effects Animator
Guy Duchet

Guy Duchet

Scenic painter
David Dundas

David Dundas

Narration
Gary Dunn

Gary Dunn

Animator Assistant
Louisa Duthie

Louisa Duthie

Scenic painter
Damon Earnshaw

Damon Earnshaw

Scenic painter
Richard Eayrs

Richard Eayrs

Animator Assistant
Tom Elmes

Tom Elmes

Animator Assistant
Ron Erickson

Ron Erickson

Tracer
Richard Fawdry

Richard Fawdry

Character Designer
Nicolas Flamel

Nicolas Flamel

Scenic painter
David Flammel

David Flammel

Scenic painter
Bruce Flieg

Bruce Flieg

Inbetweener
Damian Foley

Damian Foley

Scenic painter
Joe Fox

Joe Fox

Editor Trainee
Matthew Freeth

Matthew Freeth

Animator
Patricia Garnett

Patricia Garnett

Special Effects Animator
Joan Garrick

Joan Garrick

Animator Assistant
Nathalie Gavet

Nathalie Gavet

Inbetweener
Steve Gaynes

Steve Gaynes

Stores Man
Jennie Gaynes

Jennie Gaynes

Receptionist
Boy George

Boy George

Performer
Katie Gilcrest

Katie Gilcrest

Scenic painter
Rob Gott

Rob Gott

Animator Assistant
Alan Green

Alan Green

Animator
Ross Gregory

Ross Gregory

Mag Master
Keith Greig

Keith Greig

Animator
David Griffiths

David Griffiths

Scenic painter
Matt Grime

Matt Grime

Mag Master
Natasha Gross

Natasha Gross

Scenic Artist
Leon Gruizinga

Leon Gruizinga

Inbetweener
Nuran Gungorencan

Nuran Gungorencan

Scenic painter
Tony Guy

Tony Guy

Animation Director
Bill Hajee

Bill Hajee

Sequence Director
Barry Hales

Barry Hales

Animator Assistant
Jill Harrington

Jill Harrington

Scenic painter
Pam Harris

Pam Harris

Production Accountant
Rebecca Harris

Rebecca Harris

Receptionist
Gordon Harrison

Gordon Harrison

Layout Artist
Julie Hawkins

Julie Hawkins

Runner
Matthew Haynes

Matthew Haynes

Scenic painter
Adam Heller

Adam Heller

Inbetweener
Myra Heller

Myra Heller

Special Effects Inbetweener
Karen Henry

Karen Henry

Scenic painter
Michael Heywood

Michael Heywood

Scenic Artist
Lee Hill

Lee Hill

Production Manager
Judy Holloway

Judy Holloway

Special Effects Inbetweener
Ljubomir Hristov

Ljubomir Hristov

Special Effects Animator
Colin Hughes

Colin Hughes

Special Effects Supervisor
Gerry Humphries

Gerry Humphries

Dubbing
Dennis Hunt

Dennis Hunt

Animator
Andy Hunter

Andy Hunter

Accounts Assistant
Gill Hyslop

Gill Hyslop

Paint And Trace Supervisor Assistant
Helen Ingham

Helen Ingham

Inbetweener
Nick Jayne

Nick Jayne

Camera Operator
Melissa Jessop

Melissa Jessop

Scenic painter
Manjit Jhita

Manjit Jhita

Animator Assistant
St John DeZilva

St John DeZilva

Stores Man
Marilyn Johnson

Marilyn Johnson

Casting
Grace Jones

Grace Jones

Song Performer
Paula Kent

Paula Kent

Final Checker
Shareen Khan

Shareen Khan

Tracer
Frank Koller

Frank Koller

Animation Checker
Mark Korda-Gregson

Mark Korda-Gregson

Line Test Operatpr
Sara Kotch

Sara Kotch

Scenic painter
Andrea Kueper

Andrea Kueper

Production Secretary
Nick Large

Nick Large

Animator Assistant
Asia LastName

Asia LastName

Performer
Bronagh Lawlor

Bronagh Lawlor

Tracer
Bruno LeFloc'h

Bruno LeFloc'h

Layout Artist
Miles Lennard

Miles Lennard

Scenic painter
Harry Lewington

Harry Lewington

Security
Pierson Lippard

Pierson Lippard

Layout Assistant
Rachel Little

Rachel Little

Special Effects Inbetweener
Ian Llande

Ian Llande

Mag Master
Geoff Loynes

Geoff Loynes

Animator
Jonathan Lukes

Jonathan Lukes

Final Checker
Alain Maindron

Alain Maindron

Sequence Director
Robert Malherbe

Robert Malherbe

Animator
Anna Malni

Anna Malni

Scenic painter
Mick Manning

Mick Manning

Assistant Editor
Afrodita Markovic

Afrodita Markovic

Animator Assistant
Gaston Marzio

Gaston Marzio

Animator
Keiko Masuda

Keiko Masuda

Animator Assistant
Peter Mays

Peter Mays

Inbetweener
Gary McCarver

Gary McCarver

Animator
Muriel McCleoud

Muriel McCleoud

Special Effects Artist
Monks McDonald

Monks McDonald

Animator
Camille McMillan

Camille McMillan

Scenic painter
Andy McPherson

Andy McPherson

Animator Assistant
Melissa Mee

Melissa Mee

Scenic painter
Carol Meine

Carol Meine

Animator Assistant
Lee Michael Hull

Lee Michael Hull

Scenic painter
Robert Milne

Robert Milne

Inbetweener
Jem Mirza

Jem Mirza

Animator Assistant
Kevin Molloy

Kevin Molloy

Animator
Steve Morgan

Steve Morgan

Animator Assistant
Alan Moss

Alan Moss

Tracer
Rex Neville

Rex Neville

Special Effects Camera Supervisor
Tom Newman

Tom Newman

Animator Assistant
Les Newstead

Les Newstead

Special Effects Animator
Paul O'Higgins

Paul O'Higgins

Camera Assistant Trainee
David Osbourne

David Osbourne

Animator
Les Pace

Les Pace

Senior Shadow Effects
Samantha Paget

Samantha Paget

Color Stylist Trainee
Peter Payne

Peter Payne

Inbetweener
Thomas Pettith

Thomas Pettith

Animator Assistant
Mike Pfeil

Mike Pfeil

Animator
Julie Phelan

Julie Phelan

Special Effects Animator
Julia Porturas

Julia Porturas

Scenic painter
Ray Povey

Ray Povey

Scenic painter
Eileen Price

Eileen Price

Cleaning
Tom Pridham

Tom Pridham

Assistant Camera
Norman Priggen

Norman Priggen

Producer
Mark Rafter

Mark Rafter

Animator Assistant
Ray Rankine

Ray Rankine

Backgrounds Supervisor
Alex Rayment

Alex Rayment

Editor
Philippe Rejaudry

Philippe Rejaudry

Animator
Denis Rich

Denis Rich

Storyboard Visualiser
Trevor Ricketts

Trevor Ricketts

Layout Artist
Renee Robinson

Renee Robinson

Animation Checker
Ana Rodrigues

Ana Rodrigues

Scenic painter
Tracy Rose

Tracy Rose

Inbetweener
Wendy Russell

Wendy Russell

Animator Assistant
John Ryan

John Ryan

Runner
David Santilly

David Santilly

Line Tester
Paul Saunders

Paul Saunders

Production Accountant
Philip Scarrold

Philip Scarrold

Animator Assistant
Joanna Scott

Joanna Scott

Scenic painter
Chris Scully

Chris Scully

Layout Artist
Paul Shardlow

Paul Shardlow

Art Director
Camilla Sharp

Camilla Sharp

Final Checker
Mary Sheridan

Mary Sheridan

Tracer
Geoff Short

Geoff Short

Shadow Effects Assistant
Mo Simons

Mo Simons

Animation Coordinator
Alan Simpson

Alan Simpson

Animator
Jane Smethurst

Jane Smethurst

Special Effects Inbetweener
Claus Sobieray

Claus Sobieray

Animator
Ronan Spelman

Ronan Spelman

Inbetweener
Luke Steadworthy

Luke Steadworthy

Scenic painter
Mike Stewart

Mike Stewart

Animation Director
Paul Stone

Paul Stone

Animator
Dave Stone

Dave Stone

Animator
Deborah Strafford

Deborah Strafford

Inbetweener
Jung Suk Lee

Jung Suk Lee

Cell Supervising Xerox Operator
Jill Sutton

Jill Sutton

Special Effects Inbetweener
Mark Swaffield

Mark Swaffield

Camera Assistant Trainee
Mike Swindall

Mike Swindall

Animator
Heather Tailby

Heather Tailby

Scenic painter
Maria Teresa Scarpone

Maria Teresa Scarpone

Inbetweener
Aurea Terribili

Aurea Terribili

Inbetweener
Daniella Topham

Daniella Topham

Inbetweener
George Turner

George Turner

Inbetweener
Dave Unwin

Dave Unwin

Sequence Director
Kirsten Van Schreven

Kirsten Van Schreven

Inbetweener
Martin Wansborough

Martin Wansborough

Special Effects Animator
Richard Wasilewski

Richard Wasilewski

Animator
Roger Way

Roger Way

Animator Assistant
Rick Wentworth

Rick Wentworth

Music
Tiger West

Tiger West

Animation Consultant
Stephen Weston

Stephen Weston

Sequence Director
Tony White

Tony White

Inbetweener
Robin White

Robin White

Animator Assistant
Dawn White

Dawn White

Scenic painter
Martin Wiseman

Martin Wiseman

Scenic painter
Chul Woong Lee

Chul Woong Lee

Inbetweener
Jose Xavier

Jose Xavier

Sequence Director
Benjamin Zuhlcke

Benjamin Zuhlcke

Scenic painter