Scissors - Film (Theatrical) (1991)

Filters
Sort by:
Tim 'Hoss' Jones

Tim 'Hoss' Jones

Best Boy
Evan Aaron

Evan Aaron

Craft Service
Del Adey-Jones

Del Adey-Jones

Costumes
Anthony B Richmond

Anthony B Richmond

Director of Photography
Martin Bosworth

Martin Bosworth

Electrician
John Bramley

John Bramley

Stills
John Branagan

John Branagan

Stunt Coordinator
Andrew Broomhead

Andrew Broomhead

Driver
Janice Bussing

Janice Bussing

Costumes Assistant
Patrick Cassiy

Patrick Cassiy

Leadman
Frank de felitta

Frank de felitta

Screenplay
Beatrice DeAlba

Beatrice DeAlba

Hair Stylist
Andre Ellingson

Andre Ellingson

Special Effects Coordinator
Shirley Fey

Shirley Fey

Production Assistant
Barry Fink

Barry Fink

Production Assistant
Billy Fox

Billy Fox

Location Manager
Mark Fragale

Mark Fragale

Camera Production Assistant
Richard Franchot

Richard Franchot

Key Grip
Alan Frazier

Alan Frazier

Electrician
Betsy Fuhr

Betsy Fuhr

Production Accountant Assistant
Frank Gallardo

Frank Gallardo

Driver
Daisy Gerber

Daisy Gerber

First Assistant Director
Jan Glaser

Jan Glaser

Casting
Mark Goldermote

Mark Goldermote

Boom Operator
Greg Gontz

Greg Gontz

Assistant Editor
Mai Gray

Mai Gray

Set Costumer
Stuart Hagen

Stuart Hagen

Production Assistant
Nedra Hainey

Nedra Hainey

Makeup Artist
Dave Hannah

Dave Hannah

Honeywagon Driver
Ted Hardwick

Ted Hardwick

Leadman Assistant
Perry Husman

Perry Husman

Transportation Captain
Ricardo Jacques Gale

Ricardo Jacques Gale

Camera Operator
Alfi Kabiljo

Alfi Kabiljo

Music
Rory Knepp

Rory Knepp

Second Assistant Camera
Allen Kupetsky

Allen Kupetsky

Property Assistant
Richard Lederer

Richard Lederer

Production Assistant
Lisa Leone

Lisa Leone

Set Dresser
Don Levin

Don Levin

Producer
Kara Lindstrom

Kara Lindstrom

Set Decorator
Andrew Loo

Andrew Loo

Production Coordinator
Christopher M Waldoch

Christopher M Waldoch

Driver
Shaun Madigan

Shaun Madigan

Gaffer
Randy Moore

Randy Moore

Art Director
Steve Naya

Steve Naya

Intern
Christopher Norman

Christopher Norman

Production Assistant
Kim Ornitz

Kim Ornitz

Sound Recording Mixer
Nilo Otero

Nilo Otero

First Assistant Camera
Steve Pearl

Steve Pearl

Apprentice Editor
Romney Pearl

Romney Pearl

Driver
Mel Pearl

Mel Pearl

Producer
Diana Phillips

Diana Phillips

Unit Production Manager
Richard Rasmussen

Richard Rasmussen

Grip
Jamie Reeves

Jamie Reeves

Transportation Coordinator
Michael Reinhart

Michael Reinhart

Construction Coordinator
Sioux Richards

Sioux Richards

Script Supervisor
Todd Richardson

Todd Richardson

Construction Driver
Harry S Knapp

Harry S Knapp

Production Accountant
John Schreyer

John Schreyer

Editor
Marc Schultz

Marc Schultz

Best Boy Electric
Joyce Selznick

Joyce Selznick

From Story
Craig Stearns

Craig Stearns

Production Designer
Glenn Suffern

Glenn Suffern

Negative Cutter
Joseph V Cicio

Joseph V Cicio

Assistant Camera
Hal W Polaire

Hal W Polaire

Producer
David Walden Jr.

David Walden Jr.

Driver
dara Waxman

dara Waxman

Prop Master
Ken Wheeland

Ken Wheeland

Dolly Grip
Hyle White

Hyle White

Production Coordinator Assistant
Michael Zieper

Michael Zieper

Production Assistant