Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles II: the Secret of the Ooze - Film (Theatrical) (1991)

Filters
Sort by:
AJ 'Bubba' Forester

AJ 'Bubba' Forester

Transportation Coordinator
Richard 'Petie' Waldrop

Richard 'Petie' Waldrop

Property Master
Keith A Coulouris

Keith A Coulouris

Production Assistant
Peter A Laird

Peter A Laird

Characters As Source Material
Michael A Price

Michael A Price

1st Assistant Photographer
Scott A Surgenor

Scott A Surgenor

Production Assistant
David A Ticotin

David A Ticotin

Second Assistant Director
Stephanie Adams

Stephanie Adams

2nd Assistant 2nd Unit Director
Richard Adaudino

Richard Adaudino

Electrician
Astrig Akseralian

Astrig Akseralian

Painter
William Alford

William Alford

Set Dresser
Dave Allen

Dave Allen

Physiotherapist
Roy Allen Smith

Roy Allen Smith

Production Designer
Tim Alverson

Tim Alverson

Assistant Editor
Del Armstrong

Del Armstrong

Makeup Artist
Newton Arnold

Newton Arnold

Second Unit Director
Kevin B Eastman

Kevin B Eastman

Characters As Source Material
Philip Babbage

Philip Babbage

Mould Maker
Ken Barley

Ken Barley

Mould Maker
Kip Bartlett

Kip Bartlett

Assistant Art Director
Chris Barton

Chris Barton

Mechanic
Ryan Bartsch

Ryan Bartsch

Grip 2nd Unit
Jean Beith

Jean Beith

Production Secretary
Logan Berkshire

Logan Berkshire

Grip
Karen Bernod

Karen Bernod

Song
Alan Blaweiss

Alan Blaweiss

Assistant Location Manager
Linton Bocock

Linton Bocock

Foam Technician
Rondro Boney

Rondro Boney

Laborer
Michael Bonsignore

Michael Bonsignore

Rigging Grip
James Bonsignore

James Bonsignore

Laborer
Nigel Booth

Nigel Booth

Tokka Designer
Jeanne Brennan

Jeanne Brennan

Production Coordinator
Christopher Brinson

Christopher Brinson

Production Assistant
Peter Brooke

Peter Brooke

Splinter Designer
Regge Bulman

Regge Bulman

2nd Assistant Photographer
Vin Burnham

Vin Burnham

Supershredder Designer
Richard Burton

Richard Burton

Sound Editor
K C Kehoe

K C Kehoe

Grip
Paul Candrilli

Paul Candrilli

Electrician
Stu Cantor

Stu Cantor

Music Supervisor
Rory Caplan

Rory Caplan

Programming
Karen Cassie

Karen Cassie

Production Secretary
David Chan

David Chan

Producer
Roberta Chow

Roberta Chow

Assistant
Raymond Chow

Raymond Chow

Executive Producer
Paul Clay

Paul Clay

Electrician
Melvyn Coleman

Melvyn Coleman

Mould Maker
Jan Cook

Jan Cook

Electrician 2nd Unit
Joe Cooper

Joe Cooper

Scenic Artist Foreman
Phillip Cooper

Phillip Cooper

Rigging Electrician
Rob Corn

Rob Corn

First Assistant Director
Jack Cornish

Jack Cornish

Construction Foreman
Henry Cornish

Henry Cornish

Carpenter
Dan Cornwall

Dan Cornwall

Electrician
Jamie Courtier

Jamie Courtier

Mechanical Designer
Hilary Cousins

Hilary Cousins

Grip
Raymond Cowart

Raymond Cowart

Driver
Chris Cox

Chris Cox

Production Assistant
Michael Craig Adams

Michael Craig Adams

Property Assistant
Terry D Rich

Terry D Rich

Production Assistant
Peter D Steinbroner

Peter D Steinbroner

Production Associate
Mike Daigle

Mike Daigle

Lead Scenic Artist
Duane Daniel

Duane Daniel

Song
Brian Daniel

Brian Daniel

Song
John Dardis

John Dardis

Best Boy
Alison Darke

Alison Darke

Painter
Michael Davis

Michael Davis

Storyboard Artist
Kim Dawson

Kim Dawson

Producer
Greg Dean

Greg Dean

Production Assistant
Brad Dechter

Brad Dechter

Orchestrator
Sandy DeCrescent

Sandy DeCrescent

Contractor
Lynn Del Kail

Lynn Del Kail

Hair Stylist
Cathy Dennis

Cathy Dennis

Song Performer
George Denson

George Denson

Video Technician 2nd Unit
Murray Deutch

Murray Deutch

Music Supervisor
Alan Deutsch

Alan Deutsch

Electrician
Ron Dick

Ron Dick

Carpenter
Charles Dick

Charles Dick

Plasterer
Richard Divizio

Richard Divizio

Production Assistant
Simon Donaldson

Simon Donaldson

Mechanic
Gail Du Fosse

Gail Du Fosse

Apprentice Editor
Troy Duncombe

Troy Duncombe

Song
John DuPrez

John DuPrez

Song
Peter Durand

Peter Durand

Scenic Artist
Richard Dwan Jr.

Richard Dwan Jr.

Sound Editor
Karen E Etcoff

Karen E Etcoff

Extras Casting
Danny E Glover

Danny E Glover

Production Assistant
Paul E Martin

Paul E Martin

Leadman
David Eugene Poole

David Eugene Poole

Key Grip 2nd Unit
Kent Ezzell

Kent Ezzell

Production Assistant
C F Burton

C F Burton

Medic
Chris Fitzgerald

Chris Fitzgerald

Painter
David Fletcher

David Fletcher

Effectsman
Claire Flewin

Claire Flewin

Suit Maker
Solomon Forbes

Solomon Forbes

Song
Barry Fowler

Barry Fowler

Mould Maker
Mark Freedman

Mark Freedman

Special Assistance
Renay Freedman

Renay Freedman

Special Assistance
John G Arrasmith

John G Arrasmith

Assistance
Kenneth G Barrows

Kenneth G Barrows

1st Assistant Photographer 2nd Unit
Michael G Norris

Michael G Norris

Production Assistant
Myrna Gawryn

Myrna Gawryn

Dance Choreographer
Gary Gegan

Gary Gegan

ADR Mixer
Christine Gentry

Christine Gentry

Wardrobe Assistant
Rob Gerstner

Rob Gerstner

Best Boy Electrician
Renee Geyer

Renee Geyer

Song
Rufus Granger Jr.

Rufus Granger Jr.

Grip
Mark Graves

Mark Graves

Rigging Electrician
David Gray

David Gray

Cable Man
Verner Gresty

Verner Gresty

Mechanical Designer
Charles H Page Jr.

Charles H Page Jr.

Production Assistant
Chip Hackler

Chip Hackler

2nd Assistant Photographer 2nd Unit
Todd Hadfield

Todd Hadfield

Standby Painter
Werner Hahnlein

Werner Hahnlein

Effectsman
Terry Hall

Terry Hall

Gaffer
Michael Hall

Michael Hall

Lead Carpenter
Lorenzo Hall

Lorenzo Hall

Effectsman
Daniel Hank

Daniel Hank

Production Supervisor
Russell Hardee

Russell Hardee

Rigging Grip
Mark Harris

Mark Harris

Machine Operator
Dan Hartman

Dan Hartman

Song Performer
Herb Harton

Herb Harton

1st Assistant Photographer 2nd Unit
Steve Harvey

Steve Harvey

Song
David Haskell

David Haskell

Script Supervisor 2nd Unit
Steve Head

Steve Head

Camera Apprentice 2nd Unit
Char Hee Downing

Char Hee Downing

Production Assistant
Brian Henson

Brian Henson

Special Assistance
Michael Hilkene

Michael Hilkene

Sound Editor
Johnny Holbrook

Johnny Holbrook

Production Assistant
Gabrielle Holder

Gabrielle Holder

Production Assistant
Miriam Holder Jacobs

Miriam Holder Jacobs

Production Coordinator
Sam Holland

Sam Holland

Foam Technician
Kosmo Houlton-Vinyl

Kosmo Houlton-Vinyl

Set Decorator
Tribal House

Tribal House

Song Performer
Dave Housman

Dave Housman

Control System Designer
Chris Howes

Chris Howes

Mechanic
Gray Hunter

Gray Hunter

Wardrobe Assistant
Vanilla Ice

Vanilla Ice

Song Performer
Charles Ingold

Charles Ingold

Carpenter
Isom Ison III

Isom Ison III

Lead Carpenter
Robert J Babin

Robert J Babin

Key Grip
Thomas J Heilig

Thomas J Heilig

Transportation Co-Captain
Natalie J Nye

Natalie J Nye

Wardrobe Assistant
Wayne J Watkins Jr.

Wayne J Watkins Jr.

Rigging Grip
Paul James

Paul James

Mould Maker
Chris Jargo

Chris Jargo

ADR Editor
David Jobe

David Jobe

ADR Recordist
Michelle Johnson

Michelle Johnson

Hair Stylist
Clare Johnson

Clare Johnson

Suit Maker
Shelly Johnson

Shelly Johnson

Director of Photography
Mark Johnson

Mark Johnson

Carpenter
Robin Johnston

Robin Johnston

ADR Recordist
Russell Jones

Russell Jones

On Set Dresser
Winston Jones

Winston Jones

Song
Wayne Jones

Wayne Jones

Driver
Tom Jones Jr.

Tom Jones Jr.

Construction Coordinator
Fermon Judd Jr.

Fermon Judd Jr.

Set Dresser
Thomas K Gray

Thomas K Gray

Executive In Charge Of Production
Randy K Singer

Randy K Singer

Foley Recordist
Manuela Kamosi

Manuela Kamosi

Song
Riad Karim

Riad Karim

Foam Technician
Mary Kay Morse

Mary Kay Morse

Assistant Makeup
Chris Keating

Chris Keating

Production Assistant
Dave Kelly

Dave Kelly

Mould Shop Laborer
Randy Kenan

Randy Kenan

Carpenter
Ya Kid K

Ya Kid K

Song Performer
David Kirschner

David Kirschner

Sound Mixer
Connie Kiser

Connie Kiser

Construction Purchaser
Rick Kline

Rick Kline

Rerecording Mixer
Tacy Kneale

Tacy Kneale

Suit Maker
Brian Kontz

Brian Kontz

Lead Plasterer
Tom Kramer

Tom Kramer

Music Editor
Jon Kranhouse

Jon Kranhouse

Director Of Photography 2nd Unit
Daniel L Frye

Daniel L Frye

Production Assistant
Kenny L Morrison

Kenny L Morrison

Production Assistant
Gregg Landaker

Gregg Landaker

Rerecording Mixer
Michael Landsburg

Michael Landsburg

Grip
Marx Lane

Marx Lane

Production Secretary
Todd Langen

Todd Langen

Song
Diggy LastName

Diggy LastName

Sound Editor
EMI LastName

EMI LastName

Song Publisher
Spunkadelic LastName

Spunkadelic LastName

Song Performer
Earthquake LastName

Earthquake LastName

Song Performer
Jerry Layton

Jerry Layton

Set Dresser
Erik Leiber

Erik Leiber

Production Assistant
Terry Leonard

Terry Leonard

Second Unit Director
Eric Lindemann

Eric Lindemann

Sound Editor
C Linwood Taylor

C Linwood Taylor

Lead Carpenter
Fred Lloyd

Fred Lloyd

Key Set Costumer
Terry Long

Terry Long

Rigging Electrician
Pat Lucas

Pat Lucas

Music Coordinator
Karen Luzius

Karen Luzius

Scenic Artist
Lisa M Risen

Lisa M Risen

ADR Assistant
Steven M Simma

Steven M Simma

Production Assistant
Alicia M Stevenson

Alicia M Stevenson

Foley Artist
Dave Maddux

Dave Maddux

Rigging Gaffer
Larry Mah

Larry Mah

Scoring Mixer
Micky Mahoney

Micky Mahoney

Song
Ivan Manzella

Ivan Manzella

Foam Technician
Rosano Martinez

Rosano Martinez

Song
Steve Maslow

Steve Maslow

Rerecording Mixer
Joe Mayer

Joe Mayer

ADR Editor
Mac McCachern

Mac McCachern

Production Assistant
Norman McGeoch

Norman McGeoch

Computer Control Technician
Dennis McNeill

Dennis McNeill

Color Timer
Charlie Midnight

Charlie Midnight

Song
John Milcetic

John Milcetic

Electrician
Steve Mirkovich

Steve Mirkovich

Editor
Vincent Montefusco

Vincent Montefusco

Effectsman
Jeff Moore

Jeff Moore

Camera Operator 2nd Unit
David Morales

David Morales

Song Performer
Carl Morgan

Carl Morgan

Gaffer 2nd Unit
Terry Morse

Terry Morse

Unit Production Manager
Michael Nations

Michael Nations

Wardrobe Assistant
Jack Nitzsche

Jack Nitzsche

Boom Operator
John O Wilde

John O Wilde

Sound Editor
Kevin O'Boyle

Kevin O'Boyle

Painter
Anne O'Brien

Anne O'Brien

Assistant Production Coordinator
Dan O'Connell

Dan O'Connell

Foley Artist
Steve Olson

Steve Olson

Production Assistant
Greg Orloff

Greg Orloff

Foley Mixer
Joe P Mercurio

Joe P Mercurio

Special Effects Coordinator
Jeffrey P Thompson

Jeffrey P Thompson

Production Assistant
Janice Parker

Janice Parker

Assistant Editor
Gene Parker

Gene Parker

Song
Hemant Patel

Hemant Patel

Set Production Assistant
Randall Patrick

Randall Patrick

Lead Carpenter
Matt Patterson

Matt Patterson

Recordist
Dorian Paul

Dorian Paul

Travel Services
Frank Perl

Frank Perl

Camera Operator
Daniel Pesina

Daniel Pesina

Production Assistant
Connie Peterson

Connie Peterson

Suit Maker
Alan Pickelsimer

Alan Pickelsimer

Electrician
Keith Pickett

Keith Pickett

Electrician
William Piper

William Piper

Lead Plasterer
Helen Pitcher

Helen Pitcher

Suit Maker
William Plant

William Plant

Production Supervisor
Fifth Platoon

Fifth Platoon

Song
D Poku

D Poku

Song
Melissa Porter

Melissa Porter

Plasterer
Leo Poxon

Leo Poxon

Production Assistant
Liz Prejean

Liz Prejean

Scenic Artist
Michael Pressman

Michael Pressman

Director
Jim Prindle

Jim Prindle

Special Assistance
Cheryl Prindle

Cheryl Prindle

Special Assistance
James Quinn

James Quinn

Machine Operator
Steven R Hammond

Steven R Hammond

Transportation Captain
Charles R Knowles

Charles R Knowles

Production Assistant
Jeff Rafner

Jeff Rafner

Second Assistant Director
Patsy Rainey

Patsy Rainey

Fitter
Dorian Raye Brinson

Dorian Raye Brinson

Art Department Coordinator
Jason Reed

Jason Reed

Mechanic
John Richards

John Richards

Orchestral Scoring Mixer
Charleen Richards

Charleen Richards

ADR Mixer
Kathryn Richards

Kathryn Richards

Assistant
Allen Richardson

Allen Richardson

Rigging Grip
Dale Robinson

Dale Robinson

Electrician
Anne Rudden

Anne Rudden

Wardrobe Production Assistant
Carl Rudisill

Carl Rudisill

Sound Mixer 2nd Unit
Raul S Brewster

Raul S Brewster

Production Assistant
Geoffrey S Grimsman

Geoffrey S Grimsman

Art Direction
Pierre Salandy

Pierre Salandy

Song
Elena Santaballa

Elena Santaballa

Production Assistant
Rick Saporito

Rick Saporito

Set Dresser
Neal Scanlan

Neal Scanlan

Mechanical Designer
Mike Scanlan

Mike Scanlan

Mechanic
Marianne Scanlon

Marianne Scanlon

Property Buyer 2nd Unit
Wolf Schmidt

Wolf Schmidt

2nd Assistant Sound Editor
Patrick Schunck

Patrick Schunck

Assistant Music Editor
Raymond Scott

Raymond Scott

Rahzar Designer
T Sean Ferguson

T Sean Ferguson

Set Production Assistant
Dawn Serody

Dawn Serody

Draftsperson
Dodie Shepard

Dodie Shepard

Costume Designer
Terry Sibley

Terry Sibley

Mould Maker
Nicole Silverstein

Nicole Silverstein

Production Assistant
George Simcox

George Simcox

Plastic Foreman
Faye Sloan

Faye Sloan

Wardrobe Supervisor
Michael Smallwood

Michael Smallwood

Electrician 2nd Unit
Wells Smith

Wells Smith

Best Boy Grip
Brendan Smith

Brendan Smith

Set Decorator
Clive Smith

Clive Smith

Travel Services
Dimension Sound

Dimension Sound

Sound Editor
Stephen Spier

Stephen Spier

Grip 2nd Unit
Lynn Stalmaster

Lynn Stalmaster

Casting
Peggy Stamper

Peggy Stamper

Key Set Costumer
Vicky Stockwell

Vicky Stockwell

Hair Technician
Gary Strangis

Gary Strangis

1st Assistant 2nd Unit Director
Kent Swaim

Kent Swaim

Assistance
C T Welch

C T Welch

Sound Editor
Lorraine Teachey

Lorraine Teachey

Plasterer
Stephen Thompson

Stephen Thompson

Best Boy Electrician 2nd Unit
Patience Thoreson

Patience Thoreson

Script Supervisor
Bob Thorne

Bob Thorne

Mechanic
Sabrina Turner

Sabrina Turner

Standby Painter
Timothy Tyler

Timothy Tyler

Parking Coordinator
Magnificent VII

Magnificent VII

Song Performer
Ronald W Herndon Jr.

Ronald W Herndon Jr.

Production Assistant
Eric W Skipper

Eric W Skipper

Set Dresser
Thomas W Small

Thomas W Small

1st Assistant Sound Editor
Chuck Wagner

Chuck Wagner

Craft Service
Frank Waldeck

Frank Waldeck

Production Assistant
Mary Walsh

Mary Walsh

Plasterer
James Watt

James Watt

Assistance
Doug White

Doug White

Property Master 2nd Unit
Troy White

Troy White

Electrician 2nd Unit
Rick Whitfield

Rick Whitfield

Video Technician
Kevin Whitlow

Kevin Whitlow

Dolly Grip
Pamela Williamson

Pamela Williamson

Craft Service
Tom Winslow

Tom Winslow

Assistant Engineer
Cory Woiculevicz

Cory Woiculevicz

Set Dresser
Jim Wright

Jim Wright

Production Assistant
John Wright

John Wright

Editor
Wallace Wright

Wallace Wright

Assistant Scenic Artist Foreman
Roxanne Ziegler

Roxanne Ziegler

Craft Service