Love Crimes - Film (Theatrical) (1992)

Filters
Sort by:
John A Kelly

John A Kelly

Standby Scenic
Sandy B

Sandy B

Assistant Wardrobe Supervisor
James B Smythe

James B Smythe

Property Master
Emilio Baisucci

Emilio Baisucci

1st Assistant Scenic
Vivian Baker

Vivian Baker

Makeup Artist Assistant
Bob Baker

Bob Baker

Set Dresser
Robert Ballantyne

Robert Ballantyne

Second Assistant Director
Charlotte Barfield

Charlotte Barfield

Driver
Jim Bell

Jim Bell

Rerecording Mixer
William Bennett

William Bennett

Electronic
Martha Beresford

Martha Beresford

Hair Stylist
Carin Berger

Carin Berger

Wardrobe Supervisor
Patrick Bergin

Patrick Bergin

Song Performer
Thomas Betz

Thomas Betz

Sound Editor
Stan Bielowicz

Stan Bielowicz

1st Aid/Savannah
Adam Block

Adam Block

Production Accountant
Steve Blutstein

Steve Blutstein

Swing Gang
Lizzie Borden

Lizzie Borden

Producer
Robert Brubaker

Robert Brubaker

Driver
Gary Burritt

Gary Burritt

Negative Cutter
Ben Butin

Ben Butin

Photography
Nicholas C Smith

Nicholas C Smith

Editor
Chris Caddel

Chris Caddel

Video Artist
Marvivee Cade

Marvivee Cade

Bestboy Electrician
Alison Caine

Alison Caine

ADR Group Coordinator
Charles Calhoun

Charles Calhoun

Company Grip
Danny Carpenter

Danny Carpenter

Transportation Coordinator
Tsia Carson

Tsia Carson

Assistant
Hunter Carson

Hunter Carson

Second Assistant Director
Gina Cascino

Gina Cascino

Location Manager
A Catherine King

A Catherine King

Second Assistant Director
Suzanne Cawter

Suzanne Cawter

1st Aid/Atlanta
St Christopher Parr

St Christopher Parr

Production Assistant/office Atlanta
Suzanne Cobb

Suzanne Cobb

Electronic
Mimi Cochran

Mimi Cochran

Stunt Man
Casey Cook

Casey Cook

Bestboy Electrician
Andrew Cooper

Andrew Cooper

Still Photographer
David Corley

David Corley

Caterer
Tom Costello Jr.

Tom Costello Jr.

Electrician
Renee Croft

Renee Croft

Driver
Stephen Crowley

Stephen Crowley

Electrician
Tom Davick

Tom Davick

Art Director
Karen Davis

Karen Davis

Production Assistant/set
Ron Debranski

Ron Debranski

Driver
Al Decker

Al Decker

Dialogue Editor
Michael Dempsey

Michael Dempsey

First Assistant Director
Joe Dishner

Joe Dishner

Unit Manager
Cas Donovan

Cas Donovan

Second Assistant Director
Ben DuBose

Ben DuBose

Caterer
Jodi DuFresne

Jodi DuFresne

Assistant
John E 'Jack' Marty

John E 'Jack' Marty

Art Director
Michael E Wilks

Michael E Wilks

Leadman
Yvonne Eagle

Yvonne Eagle

Wardrobe Assistant
Jim Eastburn

Jim Eastburn

Intern
Stephen F Beasley

Stephen F Beasley

Bestboy Grip
Michael Fletcher

Michael Fletcher

Assistant Locations/Atlanta
Laurie Frank

Laurie Frank

Screenplay
Keith G Lewis

Keith G Lewis

Wardrobe Supervisor
Armin Ganz

Armin Ganz

Production Designer
Karen Golden

Karen Golden

Script Supervisor
Pat Golden

Pat Golden

Casting
Kevin Gonzales

Kevin Gonzales

Production Driver
Greg Gordon

Greg Gordon

Production Assistant
Paris Gordon

Paris Gordon

Assistant Wardrobe Supervisor
Roy Grace

Roy Grace

Driver
John Green

John Green

Carpenter Foreman/Savannah
Peter Green

Peter Green

2nd Assistant
Navette Guideback

Navette Guideback

Production Coordinator
Mark H Wilkins

Mark H Wilkins

Boom Operator
Brant Hadway

Brant Hadway

Assistant Editor
Michael Haight

Michael Haight

Dialogue Editor
Michael Haines

Michael Haines

Sound Mixer
Boots Hart

Boots Hart

Production Accountant
Kathy Heiner

Kathy Heiner

Wardrobe Assistant
April Henry

April Henry

Assistant Accountant
Kathy Herman

Kathy Herman

Driver
Phil Hetos

Phil Hetos

Color Timer
Michael Hicks

Michael Hicks

Driver
Anton Holden

Anton Holden

Sound Editor
Gary Holmes

Gary Holmes

Electrician
Kim Holt

Kim Holt

Atlanta Casting Extras
Doug Hudson

Doug Hudson

Intern
Margret Hungerford

Margret Hungerford

Lead Person
David Husley

David Husley

Company Grip
Mike Jackson

Mike Jackson

Editor
Lloyd Jay Keiser

Lloyd Jay Keiser

Dialogue Editor
Margret Johnson

Margret Johnson

Special Effects Coordinator
Murray K Campbell

Murray K Campbell

Gaffer
Will Kaplan

Will Kaplan

Music Editor
Jason Keller

Jason Keller

Production Assistant
Robert Kempf

Robert Kempf

Key Grip
Jerry King

Jerry King

Driver
Burton Knight

Burton Knight

Grip
John Knight

John Knight

Key Grip
James Kovar

James Kovar

Carpenter
David Krudis

David Krudis

Assistant Accountant
A L Kupersmith

A L Kupersmith

Construction Coordinator
Rodney L Leach

Rodney L Leach

Set Director
Leo L Lotito Jr.

Leo L Lotito Jr.

Makeup Artist
J L Parker

J L Parker

Transportation Coordinator
Tim Lambert

Tim Lambert

Driver
Harriette Landau

Harriette Landau

Makeup Artist
Randy Langlais

Randy Langlais

Producer
Lea Laseter

Lea Laseter

Assistant Locations/Savannah
Lisa Lawes

Lisa Lawes

Art Department Coordinator
Randi Layne

Randi Layne

Stunt Man
Scott Leftridge

Scott Leftridge

Dolly Grip
Ruth Leitman

Ruth Leitman

David Hanover's B&w Photographs
Leigh Leverett

Leigh Leverett

Production Assistant
Mark Linden

Mark Linden

Rerecording Mixer
Alan Lipton

Alan Lipton

Intern
Joseph Litsch

Joseph Litsch

Set Decorator
Doug Lloyd

Doug Lloyd

Production Assistant
Mary Louise Rodgers

Mary Louise Rodgers

Foley Artist
Nina Luccia

Nina Luccia

Assistant Editor
Jonathan Lumley

Jonathan Lumley

Gaffer
Kelly Maher

Kelly Maher

Assistant Production Coordinator
Anderson Martin

Anderson Martin

Stunt Man
Roger Mason

Roger Mason

Music
John McCabe

John McCabe

Casting
David McGill

David McGill

1st Assistant Camera
Mike McMahan

Mike McMahan

Driver
Paul Mergenhagen

Paul Mergenhagen

Electronic
Kevin Mitchell

Kevin Mitchell

Rerecordist
Randy More

Randy More

Stunt Man
Allan Moyle

Allan Moyle

From Story
Talley Mulligan

Talley Mulligan

Carpenters Assistant
Forest Murray

Forest Murray

Executive Producer
Denise Murray

Denise Murray

Assistant Editor
John N Green

John N Green

Director of Photography
Todd Oliver

Todd Oliver

Electronic
Michael P Henning

Michael P Henning

Boom Operator
Phedon Papamichael

Phedon Papamichael

Director of Photography
Janet Parker

Janet Parker

Driver
Cindy Parker

Cindy Parker

Transportation Captain
Jill Pontiff

Jill Pontiff

Apprentice Editor
Carla Posey

Carla Posey

Casting
Charles Reedy

Charles Reedy

Craft Service
Graeme Revell

Graeme Revell

Music
Burges Richardson

Burges Richardson

Carpenter
Christy Richmond

Christy Richmond

Editing
Tony Rivetti

Tony Rivetti

1st Assistant Camera
Roy Rogers

Roy Rogers

Driver
Letitia Rogers

Letitia Rogers

Apprentice Editor
Hilarie Roope

Hilarie Roope

Post-Production Supervisor
David S Janssen

David S Janssen

Wardrobe Supervisor
Mike Salvetta

Mike Salvetta

Foley Artist
Grant Scharbo

Grant Scharbo

Set Dresser
Paul Schremp

Paul Schremp

Rerecording Mixer
Bob Shelley

Bob Shelley

Special Effects
Jack Shepard

Jack Shepard

Electronic
Danielle Shuman

Danielle Shuman

Song Performer
Kaz Siler

Kaz Siler

Assistant Production Coordinator
David Sinrich

David Sinrich

Bestboy Grip
Michael Smith

Michael Smith

Police Coordinator
JoAnne Smith

JoAnne Smith

Atlanta Casting Extras
Lonnie Smith Jr.

Lonnie Smith Jr.

Stunt Coordinator
John Spense

John Spense

Assistant Editor
Mark Stacey

Mark Stacey

Swing Gang
Larry Stansfield

Larry Stansfield

Savannah Casting Extras
Angelo Suasnovar

Angelo Suasnovar

Dolly Grip
Ken Taber

Ken Taber

Construction Foreman
Mike Tanquay

Mike Tanquay

Property Assistant
Jon Taylor

Jon Taylor

Rerecording Mixer
Guy Tuttle

Guy Tuttle

Property Master
Debra Voss

Debra Voss

Craft Service
J Walt Waters

J Walt Waters

Production Assistant/office Savannah
Brit Warner

Brit Warner

Sound Mixer
Victoria Westhead

Victoria Westhead

Unit Production Manager
Deborah Wolsh

Deborah Wolsh

Production Executive
Quinn Yancey

Quinn Yancey

Production Assistant
Joani Yarbrough

Joani Yarbrough

Hair Stylist
Sean Young

Sean Young

Song Performer
Lisa Zimble

Lisa Zimble

First Assistant Director