Mr. Wonderful - Film (Theatrical) (1993)

Filters
Sort by:
James 'Dinny' Whalen

James 'Dinny' Whalen

Transportation Captain
Michael A Bove

Michael A Bove

Con Edison Assistant
Patricia A Dominicus

Patricia A Dominicus

Con Edison Assistant
Thomas A Meehan

Thomas A Meehan

Intern
Beatrice A Meltzer

Beatrice A Meltzer

Con Edison Assistant
Philip A Patterson

Philip A Patterson

Second Assistant Director
Robert A Stroman

Robert A Stroman

Con Edison Assistant
Rand Angelicola

Rand Angelicola

Scenics
Burt Bacharach

Burt Bacharach

Song
Bill Barvin

Bill Barvin

Location Scout
Phil Benson

Phil Benson

Assistant Sound Editor
Mark Berger

Mark Berger

Sound Mixer
Tracy Bernstein

Tracy Bernstein

Assistant
Andrew Bernstein

Andrew Bernstein

Key Production Assistant
Mark Bero

Mark Bero

Special Effects Assistant
Lance Berry

Lance Berry

Craft Service
Kampata Bishun

Kampata Bishun

Con Edison Assistant
Donna Bloom

Donna Bloom

Location Manager
Jerry Bock

Jerry Bock

Song
Hugh Borax

Hugh Borax

Assistant
Gabriel Borgo

Gabriel Borgo

Hair Stylist
Carmen C Cabbell

Carmen C Cabbell

Con Edison Assistant
James C Moore

James C Moore

Con Edison Assistant
Thomas C Potnoski

Thomas C Potnoski

Con Edison Assistant
Wilfred Caban

Wilfred Caban

Special Effects 1st Assistant
Lucy Campbell

Lucy Campbell

Brooklyn Botanic Garden Assistance
Jeff Carson

Jeff Carson

Music Editor
Oscar Castro-Neves

Oscar Castro-Neves

Orchestrator & Conductor
Sylvia Cedeno

Sylvia Cedeno

Set Decorator Production Assistant
John Clifford

John Clifford

Still Photographer
Francis Connolly Jr.

Francis Connolly Jr.

Transportation Co-Captain
Justin Cooke

Justin Cooke

Assistant Location Manager
Patrick Cousins

Patrick Cousins

Generator Operator
Steve Cropper

Steve Cropper

Song Performer
Colin Cumberbatch

Colin Cumberbatch

Office Production Assistant
Johlyn Dale

Johlyn Dale

Post Production Supervisor
Hal David

Hal David

Song
George David Weiss

George David Weiss

Song
Rudy Delgado

Rudy Delgado

Con Edison Assistant
Craig Dellinger

Craig Dellinger

ADR Editor
Eddy Doran

Eddy Doran

Intern
Norman Douglass

Norman Douglass

Stunts
National Down's Syndrome Society

National Down's Syndrome Society

Special Thanks
Dianne Dreyer

Dianne Dreyer

Script Supervisor
Richard Duarte

Richard Duarte

Foley Recordist
John Dunn

John Dunn

Costume Designer
Steve E Andrews

Steve E Andrews

First Assistant Director
Mary E Walsh

Mary E Walsh

Song
Joe Facey

Joe Facey

Craft Service Coordinator
Steven Felder

Steven Felder

Unit Production Manager
Ken Ferris

Ken Ferris

Camera Operator
Stanley Fisher

Stanley Fisher

Con Edison Assistant
Judie Fixler

Judie Fixler

Extras Casting
Mo Flam

Mo Flam

Gaffer
Eddie Floyd

Eddie Floyd

Song
Suzanne Fox

Suzanne Fox

ADR Editor
David Frederick

David Frederick

Assistant Sound Editor
Clare Freeman

Clare Freeman

Dialogue Editor
George Friedrich Handel

George Friedrich Handel

Song
John G. Velez

John G. Velez

Electrician
Marc Garland

Marc Garland

DGA Trainee
Kathleen Gerlach

Kathleen Gerlach

Associate Costume Designer
Julia Gilbert

Julia Gilbert

Production Controller
Jolie Gorchov

Jolie Gorchov

First Assistant Editor
Michael Gore

Michael Gore

Music
Paul Greenberg

Paul Greenberg

Production Assistant
Robert Griffon

Robert Griffon

Prop Master
Chris Grigg

Chris Grigg

Apprentice Sound Editor
Garrett Grosup

Garrett Grosup

Con Edison Assistant
Tom Hardisty

Tom Hardisty

Recording Assistant
Andy Harris

Andy Harris

Second Assistant Camera
Gene Harrison

Gene Harrison

Stunts
Brent Haywood

Brent Haywood

Ket Set Builder
Jery Hewitt

Jery Hewitt

Stunts
Ellen Hillers

Ellen Hillers

Production Coordinator
Larry Holofcener

Larry Holofcener

Song
Lenge Hong

Lenge Hong

Second Assistant Editor
Joe Iacono

Joe Iacono

Con Edison Technical Advisor
France Iann

France Iann

Medical Technical Advisor
Thomas Imperato

Thomas Imperato

Production Supervisor
Andi Isaacs

Andi Isaacs

Assistant Auditor
Timothy J Alberts

Timothy J Alberts

Wardrobe Supervisor
Ralph J Ciafone

Ralph J Ciafone

Con Edison Assistant
Andrew J Day

Andrew J Day

Bestboy Electrician
Jeffrey J Diaz

Jeffrey J Diaz

Con Edison Assistant
Gary J Eksouzian

Gary J Eksouzian

Con Edison Assistant
James J Knipper

James J Knipper

Con Edison Assistant
M J Magbanua

M J Magbanua

Office Production Assistant
Thomas J Prate

Thomas J Prate

Key Grip
Daniel J Walden

Daniel J Walden

Con Edison Assistant
Clydine Jackson

Clydine Jackson

Vocals
William James

William James

Production Assistant
Mark Jan Wlodarkiewicz

Mark Jan Wlodarkiewicz

Assistant Sound Editor
Seth Kaye

Seth Kaye

Parking Coordinator
Steve Kirshoff

Steve Kirshoff

Special Effects Coordinator
Doug Kraner

Doug Kraner

Production Designer
James LeBrecht

James LeBrecht

Sound Effects Editor
Bruce Lee Gross

Bruce Lee Gross

Leadman
Gaetano Lisi

Gaetano Lisi

Second Assistant Director
Clay Liversidge

Clay Liversidge

Electrician
Marty Lowry

Marty Lowry

Grip
Patrick Lynn

Patrick Lynn

Production
John M Pollock

John M Pollock

Con Edison Assistant
Bernadette Mazur

Bernadette Mazur

Key Makeup Artist
John McDonnell

John McDonnell

Assistant Property Manager
Anthony Minghella

Anthony Minghella

Director
Monique Mitchell

Monique Mitchell

Key Construction Grip
Marianne Moloney

Marianne Moloney

Producer
Joel Moss

Joel Moss

Music Recorder & Mixer
Edmond Moulin

Edmond Moulin

Brooklyn Botanic Garden Assistance
John Mula

John Mula

Con Edison Assistant
Thomas Mulligan

Thomas Mulligan

Intern
Bob Murphy

Bob Murphy

Special Thanks
Dawn Murphy Riley

Dawn Murphy Riley

Assistant Production Coordinator
Doug Murray

Doug Murray

Sound Editor
Jennifer Myers

Jennifer Myers

Foley Artist
Chris Nelson

Chris Nelson

Set Dresser
Christopher Newman

Christopher Newman

Sound Mixer
Cybele O'Brien

Cybele O'Brien

Assistant Sound Editor
Margie O'Malley

Margie O'Malley

Foley Artist
Joel Ossenfort

Joel Ossenfort

Scenics
Edward P Cox

Edward P Cox

Con Edison Assistant
Philip P Kent

Philip P Kent

Con Edison Assistant
Barbara P Pitt

Barbara P Pitt

Con Edison Assistant
William Pannone

William Pannone

Con Edison Assistant
John Panuccio

John Panuccio

Best Boy Grip
david parker

david parker

Sound Mixer
Kenneth Parrom

Kenneth Parrom

Con Edison Assistant
Dan Perri

Dan Perri

Main Title Sequence Designer
John Perricelli

John Perricelli

Con Edison Assistant
Wayne Petrocelli

Wayne Petrocelli

Location Scout
Vicki Polon

Vicki Polon

Associate Producer
Robert Prate

Robert Prate

Grip
Aaron Quarles

Aaron Quarles

Hair Stylist
John R Ford

John R Ford

Assistant Property Manager
Nicholas R Miller

Nicholas R Miller

Construction Coordinator
Danielle Rigby

Danielle Rigby

Production Assistant
Pam Rittlemeyer

Pam Rittlemeyer

Camera Trainee
Emily Robertson

Emily Robertson

Location Scout
David Rubin

David Rubin

Casting
Steve Saklad

Steve Saklad

Art Director
Kate Sanford

Kate Sanford

First Assistant Editor
Miriam Schapiro

Miriam Schapiro

Art Department Coordinator
Andrew Schmetterling

Andrew Schmetterling

Boom Operator
Amy Schor

Amy Schor

Associate Producer
Tim Shannon

Tim Shannon

Driver
Steven Shareshian

Steven Shareshian

Auditor
Geoffrey Simpson

Geoffrey Simpson

Director of Photography
George Sledge

George Sledge

Location Scout
Brian Spivey

Brian Spivey

Shop Manager
Boyd Steer

Boyd Steer

Negative Cutting
Marc-Jon Sullivan

Marc-Jon Sullivan

Boom Operator
Eric Swanek

Eric Swanek

First Assistant Camera
Richard T Draschin

Richard T Draschin

Con Edison Assistant
Edward T Manning

Edward T Manning

Con Edison Assistant
Amy Taksen

Amy Taksen

Casting Assistant
Hartsell Taylor

Hartsell Taylor

Wardrobe Supervisor
Todd Thaler

Todd Thaler

Extras Casting
Eric Thompson

Eric Thompson

Foley Artist
John Tintori

John Tintori

Editor
M Tony Trotta

M Tony Trotta

Camera Scenic Artist
Robert Topol

Robert Topol

Master Scenic Artist
Michael Tromer

Michael Tromer

Boom Operator
Frank V DiGaudio

Frank V DiGaudio

Con Edison Assistant
Laurence V Kleinman

Laurence V Kleinman

Con Edison Assistant
Joe Viano

Joe Viano

Grip
Robert W Harty

Robert W Harty

Con Edison Assistant
Edward W Lowry

Edward W Lowry

Grip
Ed Walker

Ed Walker

Brooklyn Botanic Garden Assistance
Maxine Waters-Willard

Maxine Waters-Willard

Vocals
Jay Weichman

Jay Weichman

Negative Cutting
Anne Wenniger

Anne Wenniger

Set Dresser
Matt Widman

Matt Widman

Location Scout
Marian Wilde

Marian Wilde

Foley Editor
Alyssa Winter

Alyssa Winter

Set Decorator
Marc Wishengrad

Marc Wishengrad

Art Department Assistant
JoAnne Woodfin

JoAnne Woodfin

Brooklyn Botanic Garden Assistance
Dennis Zack

Dennis Zack

Set Dresser
Debra Zane

Debra Zane

Casting
Judith Zuk

Judith Zuk

Brooklyn Botanic Garden Assistance