The Getaway - Film (Theatrical) (1994)

Filters
Sort by:
Bob 'Bullitt' Moore

Bob 'Bullitt' Moore

Driver
Mark 'Frito' Long

Mark 'Frito' Long

Recordist
Richard A Kotz

Richard A Kotz

Location Manager
Philip A Patterson

Philip A Patterson

Second Assistant Director
Mark A Reeves

Mark A Reeves

Electrician
Tim Abbatoye

Tim Abbatoye

Driver
Stephen Adrianson

Stephen Adrianson

Dialogue Editor
John Alan Simon

John Alan Simon

Producer
Rocky Allen Gehr

Rocky Allen Gehr

Special Effects
Tim Amyx

Tim Amyx

Apprentice Sound Editor
Dina Anne Woodworth

Dina Anne Woodworth

Production Secretary
Pete Antico

Pete Antico

Stunts
Julie Ashton-Barson

Julie Ashton-Barson

Casting Assistant
Kim B Christensen

Kim B Christensen

Sound Effects Editor
Myron Baker

Myron Baker

Costumer
Bob Beemer

Bob Beemer

Sound Mixer
Phil Benson

Phil Benson

Assistant Sound Editor
Laurie Bernard

Laurie Bernard

Assistant Sound Editor
Jay Boekelheide

Jay Boekelheide

Sound Editor
Fritz Braden

Fritz Braden

Transportation Coordinator
Danny Bramson

Danny Bramson

Music Supervisor
Chaz Brewer

Chaz Brewer

Stunts
James Brown

James Brown

Driver
Mark Brown

Mark Brown

Assistant
John Brumby

John Brumby

Driver
Richard Bryce Goodman

Richard Bryce Goodman

Sound Mixer
Heether Bud Wray

Heether Bud Wray

Craft Service
Conrad Buff

Conrad Buff

Editor
Gary Burritt

Gary Burritt

Negative Cutter
Richard Burton

Richard Burton

Sound Effects Editor
William Burton Jr.

William Burton Jr.

Stunts
Timothy C Beumler

Timothy C Beumler

Grip
Ed Callahan

Ed Callahan

Dialogue Editor
Steve Callas

Steve Callas

Construction Coordinator
Rick Canelli

Rick Canelli

ADR Recordist
Pat Carman

Pat Carman

Picture Vehicle Coordinator
Karen Chalk

Karen Chalk

Assistant Accountant
J Chris Knagge

J Chris Knagge

Driver
Martin Coblenz

Martin Coblenz

Transportation Captain
Mike Connelly

Mike Connelly

Driver
Ross Corsair

Ross Corsair

Casting
Richard Cory

Richard Cory

Special Effects
Phil Cory

Phil Cory

Special Effects Coordinator
Allison Cowitt

Allison Cowitt

Casting
Gary Cruise

Gary Cruise

Driver
Mickey Cruz

Mickey Cruz

Plaster Foreman
Diane Cummings

Diane Cummings

Body Makeup
Lou Cundiff

Lou Cundiff

Driver
Larry D Koszakovszky

Larry D Koszakovszky

Set Dresser
S D Lawrence

S D Lawrence

Driver
Gloria D'Alessandro

Gloria D'Alessandro

Dialogue Editor
Rachel Davies

Rachel Davies

Casting Assistant
Sandy DeCrescent

Sandy DeCrescent

Scoring Contractor
Bob Deschaine

Bob Deschaine

ADR Mixer
Roger Donaldson

Roger Donaldson

Director
William E MacCallum

William E MacCallum

Thanks
Jane English

Jane English

Body Makeup
Dan Engstrom

Dan Engstrom

Assistant Sound Editor
John F Peterson

John F Peterson

Driver
Earl F Sampson

Earl F Sampson

Boom Man
John Fearn

John Fearn

Driver
Mike Fenton

Mike Fenton

Casting
Malcolm Fife

Malcolm Fife

Sound Effects Editor
David Foster

David Foster

Producer
Robert Foulkes

Robert Foulkes

Location Manager
Jack Freeman

Jack Freeman

Makeup Artist
Carl Fullerton

Carl Fullerton

Key Makeup Artist
Tim G Foster

Tim G Foster

Production Assistant
Jim G Sullivan

Jim G Sullivan

Driver
Steve Galich

Steve Galich

Special Effects
Dariea Garibaldi

Dariea Garibaldi

Stand In
Jan Garner

Jan Garner

Accountant
Alex Gibson

Alex Gibson

Assistant Music Editor
Bernard Glavin

Bernard Glavin

Driver
Diane Glavin

Diane Glavin

Driver
Mark Gray

Mark Gray

Driver
Gary Greene

Gary Greene

Promotional Consultant
William H Burton

William H Burton

Stunts
Julie Hansen

Julie Hansen

Assistant Accountant
Ty Harman

Ty Harman

Assistant
Barbara Harris

Barbara Harris

ADR Voice Casting
Stan Harrison

Stan Harrison

Video Assist
Bob Hartman

Bob Hartman

Assistant Accountant
Phil Hetos

Phil Hetos

Color Timer
Walter Hill

Walter Hill

Screenplay
Sam Hinckley

Sam Hinckley

Sound Effects Editor
Amy Holden Jones

Amy Holden Jones

Screenplay
Tim Holland

Tim Holland

Sound Effects Editor
Stephen Hollocker

Stephen Hollocker

Production Assistant
Gordon Huggins

Gordon Huggins

Set Painter
Mildred Iatrou Morgan

Mildred Iatrou Morgan

Assistant Sound Editor
Chris Ingram

Chris Ingram

Assistant Sound Editor
Mark Isham

Mark Isham

Music
Thomas J Huff

Thomas J Huff

Stunts
William J Law III

William J Law III

Set Designer
Daniel J Lester

Daniel J Lester

Assistant Costume Designer
Dennis J Lootens

Dennis J Lootens

Best Boy
Thomas J O'Connell

Thomas J O'Connell

ADR Mixer
Michael J Ray

Michael J Ray

Leadman
Michael J Schmidt

Michael J Schmidt

Leadman
Mark Jan Wlodarkiewicz

Mark Jan Wlodarkiewicz

Sound Effects Editor
E Jeane Putnam

E Jeane Putnam

Sound Effects Editor
Gary Jones

Gary Jones

Music Coordinator
Wingate Jones

Wingate Jones

Set Costumer
George Joseph Gordon

George Joseph Gordon

Production Assistant
Tracy Keehn Dashnaw

Tracy Keehn Dashnaw

Stunts
Alex Kramarchuk

Alex Kramarchuk

Second Assistant Director
Stephen Krause

Stephen Krause

Scoring Mixer
Ken Kugler

Ken Kugler

Conductor & Orchestrator
Karen L McFadden

Karen L McFadden

Assistant Production Coordinator
John L Sullivan

John L Sullivan

Driver
Steven Lambert

Steven Lambert

Stunts
Gregg Landaker

Gregg Landaker

Sound Mixer
Hal Lary

Hal Lary

Driver
Lou Leucart

Lou Leucart

Driver
Peter Levy

Peter Levy

Director of Photography
Linda Lew

Linda Lew

Foley Recordist
Fred Liberman

Fred Liberman

Driver
Brent Lon Hershman

Brent Lon Hershman

Camera Loader
Lisa Lovaas

Lisa Lovaas

Costume Supervisor
Ray Lykins

Ray Lykins

Stunts
James M C Smith

James M C Smith

Production Assistant
Krysten M Comoglio

Krysten M Comoglio

Assistant Sound Editor
Kevin M Tromer

Kevin M Tromer

Cable Person
Suzanne M Trucks

Suzanne M Trucks

Second Assistant Camera
David M Wittenstein

David M Wittenstein

Construction Estimator
Michael Magill

Michael Magill

Dialogue Editor
Brian Maguire

Brian Maguire

Driver
John Mann

John Mann

Storyboard Illustrator
Luci Marshall

Luci Marshall

Thanks
Richard Marx

Richard Marx

Song Performer
Marilyn McCoppen

Marilyn McCoppen

Sound Effects Editor
Peter Menzies Jr.

Peter Menzies Jr.

Director of Photography
Brian Merritt

Brian Merritt

Driver
David Michael Canestro

David Michael Canestro

Best Boy
J Michael Muro

J Michael Muro

Camera Operator/ Steadicam Operator
Valerie Mickaelian Kucera

Valerie Mickaelian Kucera

Production Coordinator
Michael Minkler

Michael Minkler

Sound Mixer
Syd Moore

Syd Moore

Set Dresser
Ronald Morgan

Ronald Morgan

Apprentice Sound Editor
Herb Morris

Herb Morris

Set Dresser
Crystal Morris Weaver

Crystal Morris Weaver

Assistant
Richard Mosier

Richard Mosier

First Assistant Camera
Steve Mounger

Steve Mounger

Grip
Kevin Murphy

Kevin Murphy

Gaffer
Jennifer Myers

Jennifer Myers

Foley Artist
Joel Negron

Joel Negron

Assistant Editor
Tom Nelson

Tom Nelson

Assistant Editor
Joseph Nemec III

Joseph Nemec III

Production Designer
Robert Norin

Robert Norin

Makeup Artist
Margie O'Malley

Margie O'Malley

Foley Artist
Donna O'Neal

Donna O'Neal

Costumer
Dan Olexiewicz

Dan Olexiewicz

Art Director
Jennifer Owensby

Jennifer Owensby

Assistant
J P Bill Catching

J P Bill Catching

Stunts
Peggy Parker

Peggy Parker

Prop Master
Paul Parsons

Paul Parsons

Assistant Sound Editor
James Passque

James Passque

Apprentice Sound Editor
Marilyn Patricia Phillips

Marilyn Patricia Phillips

Hair Stylist
Vlad Pelinovschi

Vlad Pelinovschi

Labor Foreman
Craig Pettigrew

Craig Pettigrew

Music Editor
Rick Provenzano

Rick Provenzano

Hair Stylist
Clayton R Collins

Clayton R Collins

Sound Effects Editor
Norman R Walke

Norman R Walke

Driver
Gordon R Winkle

Gordon R Winkle

Driver
Norman Radcliff

Norman Radcliff

Driver
Sharron Reynolds

Sharron Reynolds

Script Supervisor
Tim Roe

Tim Roe

Second Assistant Camera
Jack Roe

Jack Roe

Unit Production Manager
Daiton Rutkowski

Daiton Rutkowski

Thanks
Kenny S Christiansen

Kenny S Christiansen

Electrician
Michael S Epley

Michael S Epley

Dolly Grip
Danny S Rowe Sr.

Danny S Rowe Sr.

Driver
Mark S Speake

Mark S Speake

Grip
Marliese Schneider

Marliese Schneider

Assistant
Neil Scognamiglio

Neil Scognamiglio

Cook
David Scott Gagnon

David Scott Gagnon

Assistant Property Master
Joel Segal

Joel Segal

First Assistant Director
Mike Shannon

Mike Shannon

Picture Vehicle Captain
Barnaby Shapiro

Barnaby Shapiro

Production Assistant
Robert Shoup

Robert Shoup

Sound Effects Editor
William Solomon

William Solomon

Stand-by Painter
Marlon Stansbury

Marlon Stansbury

Production Assistant
Gar Stephen

Gar Stephen

Stunts
Scott Stravitz

Scott Stravitz

1st Aid
Kim Street Lennon

Kim Street Lennon

Property Assistant
Lou Sumien Jr.

Lou Sumien Jr.

Projectionist
Ray Svedin

Ray Svedin

Special Effects Foreman
Gary Tacon

Gary Tacon

Stunts
Patti Tauscher

Patti Tauscher

Assistant Sound Editor
Yvonne Taylor

Yvonne Taylor

Thanks
Eric Thompson

Eric Thompson

Foley Artist
Jim Thompson

Jim Thompson

Source Material
Tami Treadwell

Tami Treadwell

ADR Recordist
Lawrence Turman

Lawrence Turman

Producer
Pamela Uzzel

Pamela Uzzel

Assistant Sound Editor
Ethan Van Der Ryn

Ethan Van Der Ryn

Sound Effects Editor
Ladd Vance

Ladd Vance

Assistant
Marilyn Vance-Straker

Marilyn Vance-Straker

Associate Producer
Gary Vermillion

Gary Vermillion

Driver
Tom Vilardo

Tom Vilardo

Driver
Robert Vincent

Robert Vincent

Driver
R W 'Inke' Intlekofer

R W 'Inke' Intlekofer

Set Decorator
Michael W Broomer

Michael W Broomer

Driver
Holly W Edwards

Holly W Edwards

Animal Wrangler
Jennifer Ware

Jennifer Ware

Sound Effects Editor
Bob Webb

Bob Webb

General Foreman
Christopher Weir

Christopher Weir

Assistant Sound Editor
Merie Weismiller Wallace

Merie Weismiller Wallace

Still Photographer
Mike Wells

Mike Wells

General Foreman
Kevin White

Kevin White

Promotional Consultant
David White

David White

Songs
Tony Whitman

Tony Whitman

Key Grip
Marian Wilde

Marian Wilde

Sound Effects Editor
Glenn Wilder

Glenn Wilder

Stunt Coordinator
Amy Wilder

Amy Wilder

Stunts
Brandon Willenberg

Brandon Willenberg

Production Assistant
Rodd Wolff

Rodd Wolff

Stunts
David Wolowic

David Wolowic

Assistant Sound Editor
Clarinda Wong

Clarinda Wong

Assistant Editor
Chris Woodworth

Chris Woodworth

Paint Foreman
Eric Wycoff

Eric Wycoff

Electrician
Robert Young

Robert Young

Driver
Glenn Zoller

Glenn Zoller

Production Assistant