Glory Daze - Film (Theatrical) (1995)

Filters
Sort by:
Christopher 'Guv' Medak

Christopher 'Guv' Medak

First Assistant Director
Steve 'Shoe' Shoemaker

Steve 'Shoe' Shoemaker

Transportation Captain
Sabrina A Rosen

Sabrina A Rosen

Costumes
Mark A Sole

Mark A Sole

Swing
Nazli Afar

Nazli Afar

Set Production Assistant
Ed Anders

Ed Anders

Stunt Man
Jeff Appelbaum

Jeff Appelbaum

Apprentice Editor
Jacqueline Arthur

Jacqueline Arthur

Costume Designer
John Ashker

John Ashker

Stunt Coordinator
Rebecca Benam

Rebecca Benam

Second Assistant Camera
George Berndt

George Berndt

Sound Editor
Mary Beth Bonjour

Mary Beth Bonjour

Caterer
Dominik Black

Dominik Black

Set Production Assistant
Jane Boegel

Jane Boegel

Assistant Sound Editor
Javier Bonafont

Javier Bonafont

Location Manager
Joe Boyle

Joe Boyle

Grip
Kristen Brickner

Kristen Brickner

Second Second Assistant Director
Rudy Brown

Rudy Brown

Security
Reginald Bryant

Reginald Bryant

Sound Mixer
Daniel Candib

Daniel Candib

Assistant Editor
Richard Candib

Richard Candib

Editor
Bud Cardos

Bud Cardos

Driver
Susan Carpenter

Susan Carpenter

Second Assistant Director
Adam Cavert

Adam Cavert

Special Effects
James Christopher

James Christopher

Office Production Assistant
Pat Conrad

Pat Conrad

Grip
Don Davis

Don Davis

First Assistant Camera
Sue Doell

Sue Doell

Assistant Production Coordinator
Eric Dosch

Eric Dosch

Sound Advice
Barry Dresner

Barry Dresner

Editor
Kristin Eaton

Kristin Eaton

Apprentice Editor
Chris Edward

Chris Edward

Swing
John Edwards-Younger

John Edwards-Younger

Effects & Background Sound Editor
Matthew F Weinberg

Matthew F Weinberg

Production Associate
Felicia Fasano

Felicia Fasano

Casting
george flores

george flores

Boom Operator
Will Fouler

Will Fouler

Video Playback
Stephanie Fowler

Stephanie Fowler

Makeup Artist
Nicholas Franchot

Nicholas Franchot

Grip
Michael Franco

Michael Franco

Grip
Mark Gannel

Mark Gannel

Prop Master
Sean Garnett

Sean Garnett

Grip
P Gerald Knight

P Gerald Knight

Transportation Coordinator
Kathy Grieb

Kathy Grieb

Grip
Jeff Hall

Jeff Hall

Office Production Assistant
Paul Hargrove

Paul Hargrove

Set Production Assistant
Ian Harper

Ian Harper

Still Photographer
Drew Huffman

Drew Huffman

Other
Victor Ivanov

Victor Ivanov

Driver
C J Beach

C J Beach

Set Production Assistant
Adam Jones

Adam Jones

Gaffer
Sarah K Thiessen

Sarah K Thiessen

Apprentice Editor
Tony Kadell

Tony Kadell

Assistant Editor
Kenny Kaplan

Kenny Kaplan

Driver
Jonathan Lally

Jonathan Lally

Office Production Assistant
Christian Lamb

Christian Lamb

First Assistant Camera
Jim Lanahan

Jim Lanahan

Still Photographer
Dawn Laurel

Dawn Laurel

First Assistant Camera
Matt Leaventhal

Matt Leaventhal

Electrician
Ashley Lemery

Ashley Lemery

Set Production Assistant
Susan Lewis

Susan Lewis

Set Production Assistant
Micheal Lissauer

Micheal Lissauer

Office Production Assistant
Tom Lovlett

Tom Lovlett

Sound Mixer
Regina Lovlo

Regina Lovlo

Set Production Assistant
Ronald Loy Cox

Ronald Loy Cox

Swing
Aaron M Weinberg

Aaron M Weinberg

Producer
Carlo Maffirca

Carlo Maffirca

First Assistant Camera
Matt Marky

Matt Marky

Boom Operator
Adolfo Martinez-Perez

Adolfo Martinez-Perez

Story Board Artist
Caroline Mary

Caroline Mary

Assistant Costume Designer
Jon Middleton

Jon Middleton

Office Production Assistant
Chris Moore

Chris Moore

Producer
Richard Nausworthy

Richard Nausworthy

Key Grip
Carlyce Olivieri

Carlyce Olivieri

Office Production Assistant
peter owen

peter owen

Second Assistant Camera
William P O'Reilly

William P O'Reilly

Executive Producer
Melanie Pearson

Melanie Pearson

Office Production Assistant
Sean Prichard

Sean Prichard

Electrician
Carlton Prickett

Carlton Prickett

Apprentice Editor
John Pryor

John Pryor

Skate Boarder Stunt
William R Woodward

William R Woodward

Producer
David Ricardi

David Ricardi

Production Accountant
Mark Riccardi

Mark Riccardi

Craft Service
Christine Rodgers

Christine Rodgers

Production Coordinator
Jerry Ross

Jerry Ross

Sound Editor
Michael S Bloom

Michael S Bloom

Executive Producer
Rafael S Tapia

Rafael S Tapia

Set Decorator
Sandy Sabatine

Sandy Sabatine

Craft Service
Joaquin Sancher

Joaquin Sancher

Electrician
Charles Schner

Charles Schner

Camera Operator
Paul Sharpe

Paul Sharpe

Skate Boarder Stunt
Liz Shimkus

Liz Shimkus

Electrician
Andy Shuttleworth

Andy Shuttleworth

Steadicam Op
Karol Siegel

Karol Siegel

Script Supervisor
David Silverstone

David Silverstone

Property Assistant
Mark Skilton

Mark Skilton

Director of Photography
Christopher Slater

Christopher Slater

Co-Producer
David Sobel

David Sobel

Still Photographer
Alfred Sole

Alfred Sole

Production Designer
Ric Spencer

Ric Spencer

Costumes
Dick Stauff Acher

Dick Stauff Acher

Driver
Michael Stephen Ferrari

Michael Stephen Ferrari

Line Producer
Francisco Stohr

Francisco Stohr

Story Board Artist
Georgia Strachan

Georgia Strachan

On Set Dresser
Larry Sushinski

Larry Sushinski

Best Boy Electric
Paul Tanzillo

Paul Tanzillo

Negative Cutter
Christopher Taylor

Christopher Taylor

Director of Photography
Martha Terry

Martha Terry

Office Production Assistant
Victoria Thompson

Victoria Thompson

Apprentice Editor
Jeff Tomhave

Jeff Tomhave

Dolly Grip
Renee Tondelli

Renee Tondelli

ADR
Lia Vollack

Lia Vollack

Music Supervisor
Diane Ward

Diane Ward

Assistant Production Coordinator
Rich Wilkes

Rich Wilkes

Screenplay
Jim Yant

Jim Yant

ADR