TOMMY BOY - Film (Theatrical) (1995)

Filters
Sort by:
Bill 'B J' Jackson

Bill 'B J' Jackson

Driver Captain
David 'Skippy' Malloy

David 'Skippy' Malloy

Assistant
George A Martin

George A Martin

Music Editor
Ken A Smith

Ken A Smith

First Assistant Director
Chris Alexander

Chris Alexander

1st Assistant Photographer
David B Cone

David B Cone

ADR Editor
Bruce Babcock

Bruce Babcock

Music Composer And Orchestrator
Bob Baron

Bob Baron

ADR Mixer
Pamela Basker

Pamela Basker

Casting
Pamela Bentkowski

Pamela Bentkowski

Foley Editor
Marco Bianco

Marco Bianco

Stunts
Pat Bietz

Pat Bietz

Sound Editor
Kevin Bishop

Kevin Bishop

Video Playback
Ermes Blarasin

Ermes Blarasin

Stunts
Michael Blecher

Michael Blecher

Location Assistant
Chris Boardman

Chris Boardman

Music Composer And Orchestrator
Bob Bornstein

Bob Bornstein

Music Preparation
Tim Boyle

Tim Boyle

Music Recorder & Mixer
Kelly Brine

Kelly Brine

Storyboard Artist
Eric Bryson

Eric Bryson

Stunts
Malcolm Campbell

Malcolm Campbell

Special Thanks
Shane Cardwell

Shane Cardwell

Stunts
Kim Chow

Kim Chow

Wardrobe Supervisor
Alycia Clark

Alycia Clark

Casting Assistant
Rosmary Conte

Rosmary Conte

Assistant Editor
Shelley Cook

Shelley Cook

Stunts
Anne Couk

Anne Couk

Assistant Sound Editor
Clare Cullen

Clare Cullen

Assistant
Richard Currie

Richard Currie

Assistant Editor
Nadia D Jarvis

Nadia D Jarvis

Assistant Wardrobe
Gloria D'Alessandro

Gloria D'Alessandro

Dialogue Editor
Dawn Darfus

Dawn Darfus

Production Auditor
Dennis Davenport

Dennis Davenport

Set Designer
Sandy DeCrescent

Sandy DeCrescent

Orchestra Contractor
Gary Denault

Gary Denault

Lighting Artist
Mike Dobie

Mike Dobie

Sound Editor
James Douglas Brown

James Douglas Brown

Hair Stylist
Ken Dufva

Ken Dufva

Foley Artist
Kevin E Carpenter

Kevin E Carpenter

Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Ron E Patterson

Ron E Patterson

Special Thanks
Michael Ewing

Michael Ewing

Associate Producer
Chris Farley

Chris Farley

Stunts
Tammy Fearing

Tammy Fearing

Assistant Sound Editor
David Fein

David Fein

Foley Artist
Richard Ferbrache

Richard Ferbrache

Assistant Set Decorator
Alice Ferrier

Alice Ferrier

Production Coordinator
Steve Ferrier

Steve Ferrier

Lighting Technician
Stephanie Flack

Stephanie Flack

Sound Editor
Gregg Fonseca

Gregg Fonseca

In Memoriam
Rick Forsayeth

Rick Forsayeth

Stunts
Anne Fotheringham

Anne Fotheringham

Craft Service
Rob Fowler

Rob Fowler

DGC Trainee
Candide Franklyn

Candide Franklyn

Dolly Grip
Marty Frasu

Marty Frasu

Music Composer And Orchestrator
Scott G G Haller

Scott G G Haller

Foley Editor
Michael Galbraith

Michael Galbraith

Chief Rigging Electrician
Hank Garfield

Hank Garfield

Sound Mixer
Deborah Geaghan

Deborah Geaghan

Payroll
Grace Gilroy

Grace Gilroy

Production Manager
Rocco Gismondi

Rocco Gismondi

Second Assistant Director
Glen Goodchild

Glen Goodchild

Grip
Wayne Goodchild

Wayne Goodchild

Grip
Galen Goodpaster

Galen Goodpaster

Assistant Sound Editor
Mary-Lou Green-Benvenuti

Mary-Lou Green-Benvenuti

Hair Stylist
Ralph Grierson

Ralph Grierson

Music Composer And Orchestrator
Terry Haggar

Terry Haggar

Color Timer
Ted Hanlon

Ted Hanlon

Stunts
Robert Hannah

Robert Hannah

Stunts
Barbara Harris

Barbara Harris

Voice Casting
Mathew Hart

Mathew Hart

Location Manager
Gene Hartline

Gene Hartline

Stunts
Jeff Heintzman

Jeff Heintzman

Grip
Chris Helcermanas-Benge

Chris Helcermanas-Benge

Still Photographer
Ron Hewitt

Ron Hewitt

Assistant Property Person
John Hockridge

John Hockridge

First Assistant Director
Martin Hornstein

Martin Hornstein

Production Manager
Jeffrey J Haboush

Jeffrey J Haboush

Sound Re-Recording Mixer
William J Harman

William J Harman

Construction Coordinator
Victor J Kemper

Victor J Kemper

Director of Photography
Stephen J Lineweaver

Stephen J Lineweaver

Production Designer
Thomas J O'Connell

Thomas J O'Connell

ADR Mixer
Keith J Stein

Keith J Stein

Special Thanks
Griff James

Griff James

Stunts
Xandy Janko

Xandy Janko

Music Composer And Orchestrator
Mindy Jenkins

Mindy Jenkins

Assistant Production Auditor
Elmer Jones

Elmer Jones

Assistant Location Manager
Randy K Singer

Randy K Singer

Foley Artist
Robert K Weiss

Robert K Weiss

Executive Producer
Michael Kavanagh

Michael Kavanagh

Special Effects Coordinator
Jim Kennedy

Jim Kennedy

Transportation Coordinator
Irene Kent

Irene Kent

Key Makeup Artist
Hubie Kerns Jr.

Hubie Kerns Jr.

Stunts
William Kerr

William Kerr

Editor
Alicia Keywan

Alicia Keywan

Art Director
Walter Klassen

Walter Klassen

Deer Animatronics
Inge Klaudi

Inge Klaudi

Assistant Make-up
Jim Krutter

Jim Krutter

Grip
Deborah L Krainin

Deborah L Krainin

Assistant
Michael L Sale

Michael L Sale

First Assistant Editor
J L Thompson Jr.

J L Thompson Jr.

Boom Operator
Russell Langille

Russell Langille

Production Assistant
Keith Large

Keith Large

Assistant Location Manager
Nick Lawson

Nick Lawson

Key Special Effects
Danny Lima

Danny Lima

Stunts
Linda Lockett

Linda Lockett

Production Secretary
Grant Lucibello

Grant Lucibello

3rd Assistant Director
Andrew M Stearn

Andrew M Stearn

Assistant Art Director
Robert M Stevens

Robert M Stevens

Director of Photography
Vernomatic Manfred Hofmann

Vernomatic Manfred Hofmann

Special Thanks
Erin Maroney

Erin Maroney

Assistant
G Marq Roswell

G Marq Roswell

Music Supervisor
Robert Martel

Robert Martel

Assistant Sound Editor
Richard Marx

Richard Marx

ADR Editor
Dwayne McLean

Dwayne McLean

Stunts
Sanjay Mehta

Sanjay Mehta

Cable Person
Lorne Michaels

Lorne Michaels

Producer
Randy Miller

Randy Miller

Music Composer And Orchestrator
Laurie Mirsky

Laurie Mirsky

First Assistant Director
Ross Mirsky

Ross Mirsky

DGC Trainee
Brian Montague

Brian Montague

Lighting Artist
Michael Muhlfriedel

Michael Muhlfriedel

Original Source Music
Tim Murton

Tim Murton

Scenic Artist
Ian Nelmes

Ian Nelmes

Scenic Artist
Eric Newman

Eric Newman

Production Associate
David Newman

David Newman

Music
Bob O'Brien

Bob O'Brien

Sound Editor
Shannon O'Connor

Shannon O'Connor

Production Assistant
Harald Ortenburger

Harald Ortenburger

Camera Operator
Greg P Russell

Greg P Russell

Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Jeffrey Payne

Jeffrey Payne

Foley Editor
Curtis Petersen

Curtis Petersen

Director
Michel Poirier

Michel Poirier

Production Assistant
Jim Powers

Jim Powers

Location Manager
Don Pulford

Don Pulford

Stunts
Ned R Shapiro

Ned R Shapiro

Location Manager
Branko Racki

Branko Racki

Stunt Coordinator
Robert Racki

Robert Racki

Stunts
Marlene Rain

Marlene Rain

Assistant Set Decorator
Brandon Ramos

Brandon Ramos

Assistant
Herb Reischl

Herb Reischl

Generator Operator
Theresa Repola Mohammed

Theresa Repola Mohammed

Negative Cutter
Vic Rigler

Vic Rigler

Prop Master
D Ripski

D Ripski

Stunts
Terry Rodman

Terry Rodman

Sound Editor
Carin Rogers

Carin Rogers

Dialogue Editor
Greg Rubidge

Greg Rubidge

Assistant
Paul Rutledge

Paul Rutledge

Stunts
Robert Ryan

Robert Ryan

Director of Photography
Dov Samuel

Dov Samuel

Assistant Editor
Laura Sarchuck

Laura Sarchuck

Production Assistant
Marcel Saupmure

Marcel Saupmure

Second Assistant Director
T.J. Scott

T.J. Scott

Director
Steven Scott Smalley

Steven Scott Smalley

Original Music
Peter Segal

Peter Segal

Director
Pat Shatka

Pat Shatka

Art Department Coordinator
Gordon Sim

Gordon Sim

Set Decorator
J Steven Soles

J Steven Soles

Original Source Music
Rebecca Stoneham

Rebecca Stoneham

DGC Trainee
John Stoneham Jr.

John Stoneham Jr.

Stunts
John Stoneham Sr.

John Stoneham Sr.

Stunts
Frank Stronach

Frank Stronach

Special Thanks
Catherine Stroud

Catherine Stroud

Casting Associate Producer
Douy Swofford

Douy Swofford

Title Design
Peter Szkoda

Peter Szkoda

Stunts
Christopher T Gerrity

Christopher T Gerrity

First Assistant Director
Jeremy Tabarrok

Jeremy Tabarrok

Second Assistant Camera
Bill Teresio

Bill Teresio

Location Assistant
Bryan Thomas

Bryan Thomas

Stunts
Barnaby Thompson

Barnaby Thompson

Co-Producer
Bonnie Turner

Bonnie Turner

Screenplay
Terry Turner

Terry Turner

Screenplay
Anton Tyukodi

Anton Tyukodi

Stunts
Patti Unger

Patti Unger

Costume Designer
Ron van Hart

Ron van Hart

Stunts
Michael Vezina

Michael Vezina

Special Effects Coordinator
Tom Villano

Tom Villano

Music Editor
Thomas W Small

Thomas W Small

Foley Editor
Don Walker

Don Walker

Special Thanks
Kenneth Watkins

Kenneth Watkins

Assistant Art Director
Frank Welker

Frank Welker

Animal Vocal Effects
Mimi Wolch

Mimi Wolch

Script Supervisor
Fred Wolf

Fred Wolf

Screenplay