Eddie - Film (Theatrical) (1996)

Filters
Sort by:
Ricky 'Bo' Patrick

Ricky 'Bo' Patrick

Driver
Clyde 'CK' Johnson

Clyde 'CK' Johnson

Whoopi Goldberg's Driver
Glenn 'Doc' Rivers

Glenn 'Doc' Rivers

Basketball Consultant
Harrison 'Duke' Marsh

Harrison 'Duke' Marsh

Boom Operator
Kathleen 'Kat' Callahan

Kathleen 'Kat' Callahan

Craft Service
Julie A Bloom

Julie A Bloom

Second Second Assistant Director
James A Dolan

James A Dolan

Electrician
Ruth A Redfern

Ruth A Redfern

Second Assistant Director
Paul A Simmons Jr.

Paul A Simmons Jr.

Key Costumer
Mark A Tracy

Mark A Tracy

Assistant Sound Editor
Denis A Zack

Denis A Zack

Leadman
Dean A Zupancic

Dean A Zupancic

Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Bill Abbott

Bill Abbott

Music Editor
Gillian Albinski

Gillian Albinski

Intern
Chandra Alexander

Chandra Alexander

Producer
Rick Anderson

Rick Anderson

Director of Photography
Carol Ann Thomas

Carol Ann Thomas

Production Coordinator
Gene Anthony Ray

Gene Anthony Ray

Associate Choreographer
Myles Aronowitz

Myles Aronowitz

Still Photographer
Michelle Bagby

Michelle Bagby

Assistant Basketball Coordinator
Jeff Balsmeyer

Jeff Balsmeyer

Storyboard Artist
Louis Barlia

Louis Barlia

Camera Operator
Chris Barnes

Chris Barnes

Lead Scenic Artist
Gail Barringer

Gail Barringer

Accounting Assistant
Monica Barrios-Smith

Monica Barrios-Smith

Second Assistant Camera
Mindy Bass

Mindy Bass

Costumer
Tiffany Becker

Tiffany Becker

Production Assistant
Oscar Beguiristain

Oscar Beguiristain

Driver
Anne Beiser Haywood

Anne Beiser Haywood

Stand-by Scenic
Kevin Berman

Kevin Berman

Location Security
Shari Beth Goldstein

Shari Beth Goldstein

Assistant
Ryan Beyer

Ryan Beyer

Production Assistant
Michael Bird

Michael Bird

Assistant Prop Master
Ray Bivins

Ray Bivins

Special Effects Coordinator
BJ Bjorkman

BJ Bjorkman

Script Supervisor
Chris Blackwell

Chris Blackwell

Special Thanks
Ada Blevins

Ada Blevins

Extras Casting Staff
Charles Bludsworth

Charles Bludsworth

Assistant Prop Master
Mike Boudry

Mike Boudry

Recorder
David Boulton

David Boulton

ADR Mixer
Ron Bozman

Ron Bozman

Unit Production Manager
Susan Bradley

Susan Bradley

Title Design
Jeanne Brennan

Jeanne Brennan

Production Coordinator
Robert Brisley

Robert Brisley

Set Medic
Loyce Broughton

Loyce Broughton

Production Secretary
Victoria Brown

Victoria Brown

Second Assistant Accountant
Bob Brown

Bob Brown

First Assistant Camera
Kenneth Bryant

Kenneth Bryant

Set Dresser
Peter Bucosi

Peter Bucosi

Stunt Driver
Jeff Buhai

Jeff Buhai

Executive Producer
Mark Burg

Mark Burg

Producer
Larry Butler

Larry Butler

Driver
Allan Byer

Allan Byer

Sound Mixer
Wesley C Johnson

Wesley C Johnson

Production Assistant
Mark C McManus

Mark C McManus

Video Assist
Steve Camp

Steve Camp

Special Thanks
Patrick Capone

Patrick Capone

Camera Operator
Andrew Casey

Andrew Casey

Steadicam Op
Camille Cerullo

Camille Cerullo

Production Accountant
Al Cerullo

Al Cerullo

Helicopter Pilot
Amanda Chacon

Amanda Chacon

Script Supervisor
Mandy Chamberlin

Mandy Chamberlin

Whoopi Goldberg's Costumer
Eric Champnella

Eric Champnella

Screenplay
Jonathan Chibnall

Jonathan Chibnall

Associate Editor
Betty Chin

Betty Chin

Production Coordinator
Stanley Clarke

Stanley Clarke

Music
Duane Cochran

Duane Cochran

Production Assistant
Jeri Cohen

Jeri Cohen

Location Assistant
Jerome Coley

Jerome Coley

Craft Service
Robert Collins

Robert Collins

Driver
Gary Combs

Gary Combs

Stunt Coordinator
John Connolly

John Connolly

From Story
Francis Connolly Jr.

Francis Connolly Jr.

Transportation Coordinator
Jon Copley

Jon Copley

Art Department Coordinator
Lynn Covington

Lynn Covington

Assistant Production Coordinator
Candace Crump

Candace Crump

Whoopi Goldberg's Stand-in
Donna D Casey

Donna D Casey

Assistant Costume Designer
Allan D Hamilton

Allan D Hamilton

Transportation Coordinator
Blaise Dahlquist

Blaise Dahlquist

Electrician
Bucky Dame

Bucky Dame

Special Thanks
Karen Davis

Karen Davis

Extras Casting Staff
Tina Del Castillo

Tina Del Castillo

Driver
Anna Delanzo

Anna Delanzo

Cableperson
Mike Dimarzo

Mike Dimarzo

Location Security
Norm Dlugatch

Norm Dlugatch

Technical Engineer
Didi Dolan

Didi Dolan

Electrician
Mark Dornfeld

Mark Dornfeld

Optical Effects Supervisor
Leonard Drake

Leonard Drake

Hair Stylist
Michael Dressel

Michael Dressel

Foley Editor
Jim Duncan

Jim Duncan

Grip
Edward Dunlop

Edward Dunlop

Casting Associate Producer
Matt Dworzanczyk

Matt Dworzanczyk

First Assistant Director
Karen E Etcoff

Karen E Etcoff

Extras Casting
James E Webb

James E Webb

Sound Mixer
Michelle E Williams

Michelle E Williams

Art Department Coordinator
Alisa Eagle

Alisa Eagle

Special Thanks
Jusitn Elias

Jusitn Elias

Composer
Charles Eric Jones

Charles Eric Jones

Grip
Jeff Ervin

Jeff Ervin

Apprentice Film Editor
Summer Eubanks

Summer Eubanks

Assistant Set Decorator
James F Walsh

James F Walsh

Electrician
Edward Fanning Jr.

Edward Fanning Jr.

Transportation Co-Captain
Robert Fernandez

Robert Fernandez

Music Scoring Mixer
Frank Ferrara

Frank Ferrara

Stunt Driver
Dominic Fidelibus

Dominic Fidelibus

Music Preparation
Mark Fincannon

Mark Fincannon

Casting
Rick Fisher

Rick Fisher

Video Assist
Kimber Flynn

Kimber Flynn

Intern
Christina Fong

Christina Fong

Second Assistant Director
Linda Fritz

Linda Fritz

Extras Casting Staff
John Gallas

John Gallas

Location Security
Dan Genetti

Dan Genetti

Post Production Supervisor
Michael Germain

Michael Germain

Key Makeup Artist
David Giella

David Giella

Casting Associate Producer
Heidi Gilbert

Heidi Gilbert

Production Assistant
Thomas Gilligan

Thomas Gilligan

Dolly Grip
Dominic Gonzales

Dominic Gonzales

Floorperson
Tim Grant

Tim Grant

Costumer
Dennis Green

Dennis Green

Video Assist
Danny Green

Danny Green

Production Assistant
Linda Grimes

Linda Grimes

Makeup Artist
Andrew Gunn

Andrew Gunn

Co-Producer
John Guss

John Guss

Production Assistant
Dan H Jones III

Dan H Jones III

Electrician
John Halligan

John Halligan

Grip
richard halsey

richard halsey

Editor
David Hamilton

David Hamilton

Driver
Beth Harris

Beth Harris

Extras Casting Staff
Barbara Harris

Barbara Harris

ADR Voice Casting
Joe Hawkins

Joe Hawkins

Driver
Shawnette Heard

Shawnette Heard

Assistant Choreographer
Vince Heileson

Vince Heileson

Production Accountant
Sharon Henderson

Sharon Henderson

Assistant
Jery Hewitt

Jery Hewitt

Stunt Driver
Doug Hickin

Doug Hickin

Set Medic
Hiriam Hicks

Hiriam Hicks

Music Supervisor
Ron Holder

Ron Holder

Assistant
Roberta Holinko

Roberta Holinko

Set Decorator
John Ivica Bilich

John Ivica Bilich

Prop Master
Jeffrey J Barrows

Jeffrey J Barrows

Set Dresser
Gary J Brink

Gary J Brink

Set Dresser
Howard J Clark

Howard J Clark

Set Dresser
Anthony J DiMeo

Anthony J DiMeo

Prop Master
Michael J Hall

Michael J Hall

General Foreman
Victor J Kemper

Victor J Kemper

Director of Photography
Eric J Luling

Eric J Luling

Set Dresser
M J Morse

M J Morse

Special Thanks
Laurie Jackson

Laurie Jackson

DGA Trainee
Chandra Joy Hagopian

Chandra Joy Hagopian

Production Secretary
Fred Judkins

Fred Judkins

ADR Supervisor
Scott K Anderson

Scott K Anderson

Location Assistant
David K Pressman

David K Pressman

Location Coordinator
Robert K Shaw Jr.

Robert K Shaw Jr.

Art Director
Ron Kalish

Ron Kalish

ADR Editor
Doc Kane

Doc Kane

ADR Mixer
I Karl Golden

I Karl Golden

Assistant Location Coordinator
Sean Keenan

Sean Keenan

Set Dresser
Jamie Kehoe

Jamie Kehoe

Craft Service
Richard Keith Darwin

Richard Keith Darwin

Lead Scenic Artist
Rick Kelly

Rick Kelly

Production Assistant
Kate Kelly

Kate Kelly

Assistant Production Coordinator
Billy Kerwick

Billy Kerwick

Best Boy Grip
William Kidd

William Kidd

Original Music
Bob Klatt

Bob Klatt

Set Dresser
Paul Kline

Paul Kline

Accounting Assistant
Adam Kopald

Adam Kopald

Special Effects Editor
Lane Kraft

Lane Kraft

Transportation Captain
Michael Kuhn

Michael Kuhn

Special Thanks
Maggie Kusik

Maggie Kusik

Accounting Clerk
John Kwiatkowski

John Kwiatkowski

Dialogue Editor
Brian L Powell

Brian L Powell

Electrician
Charles L Rosenzweig

Charles L Rosenzweig

Special Thanks
Robert L Sephton

Robert L Sephton

Sound Editor
Toni Lee Aluisi

Toni Lee Aluisi

Extras Casting Staff
Alain Levy

Alain Levy

Special Thanks
Lynn Lewis

Lynn Lewis

Script Supervisor
Stephen Lonano

Stephen Lonano

Production Assistant
Steve Longi

Steve Longi

Assistant
David Loucka

David Loucka

From Story
Shannan M Brice

Shannan M Brice

Set Dresser
Grant M Reed

Grant M Reed

Set Dresser
Molly Maginnis

Molly Maginnis

Costume Designer
Kimberly Mann

Kimberly Mann

Lightworks
Joya Margolin

Joya Margolin

Assistant
Gina Maria Leonetti

Gina Maria Leonetti

Second Assistant Director
Jo Marino

Jo Marino

Extras Casting Staff
John Mayo

John Mayo

Electrician
Kyle McCarthy

Kyle McCarthy

First Assistant Director
Jack McCollum

Jack McCollum

Electrician
Marisa McNabb

Marisa McNabb

Extras Casting Staff
Martin McNally

Martin McNally

Blimp Operator
Stan Mendoza

Stan Mendoza

Location Manager
John Merrick

John Merrick

Grip
Stephen Metcalfe

Stephen Metcalfe

Screenplay
Mel Metcalfe

Mel Metcalfe

Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Lou Meux

Lou Meux

Extras Casting Staff
Roseann Milano

Roseann Milano

Costume Supervisor
Daniel Miller

Daniel Miller

First Assistant Editor
Keith Mitchell

Keith Mitchell

Screenplay
Derek B Mitchell

Derek B Mitchell

Set Decorator
Richard N Dolan

Richard N Dolan

Best Boy Electric
Kathy Nelson

Kathy Nelson

Music Supervisor
Carol Ness

Carol Ness

Extras Coordinator
David Norris

David Norris

Westcam Operator
Jamie Norris

Jamie Norris

Driver
Denise Okimoto

Denise Okimoto

Assistant Music Editor
Larry Orlick

Larry Orlick

First Assistant Camera
Rodney P Barnes

Rodney P Barnes

Production Assistant
James P Dolan

James P Dolan

Gaffer
J P Williams

J P Williams

Grip
Jennifer Peek

Jennifer Peek

DGA Trainee
David Permut

David Permut

Producer
Daniel Petrie Jr.

Daniel Petrie Jr.

Writer
Kristen Pettus

Kristen Pettus

Extras Casting Staff
Terry Porter

Terry Porter

Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Peggie Porter

Peggie Porter

Assistant Production Coordinator
Paul Postelnicu

Paul Postelnicu

Second Assistant Camera
Abbey Prow

Abbey Prow

Grip
Bob Putynkowski

Bob Putynkowski

Color Timer
Ed Quinn

Ed Quinn

Key Grip
Joseph R Collins

Joseph R Collins

Second Assistant Camera
Daniel R Davis

Daniel R Davis

Production Designer
Nicholas R Miller

Nicholas R Miller

Construction Coordinator
Leonard R Spears

Leonard R Spears

Leadman
Steve Rash

Steve Rash

Director
Audra Ratliff

Audra Ratliff

Intern
Brett Ray

Brett Ray

Grip
Patricia Reed Scott

Patricia Reed Scott

Special Thanks
Theresa Repola Mohammed

Theresa Repola Mohammed

Negative Cutter
Susan Ritter

Susan Ritter

ADR Assistant
Eartha Robinson

Eartha Robinson

Choreographer
Andy Roeser

Andy Roeser

Special Thanks
Steve Rose

Steve Rose

Unit Production Manager
John Rosenberg

John Rosenberg

Orchestra Contractor
John Rotan

John Rotan

Office Production Assistant
Sean Rowe

Sean Rowe

Foley Artist
Joan Rowe

Joan Rowe

Foley Artist
Janel S Schuh

Janel S Schuh

Production Assistant
Frederick S Taylor

Frederick S Taylor

Assistant Sound Editor
Patricia Sanftner

Patricia Sanftner

Costumer
Jared Scharfetter

Jared Scharfetter

Prop Master
Tibi Scheflow

Tibi Scheflow

Assistant Location Manager
Manny Siverio

Manny Siverio

Stunt Driver
Dawn Soler

Dawn Soler

Executive In Charge Of Music
Anthony Starbuck

Anthony Starbuck

Cableperson
Bret Straughn

Bret Straughn

Grip
Tony Suber

Tony Suber

Driver
Steve Swanson

Steve Swanson

Set Dresser
Jerram Swartz

Jerram Swartz

First Assistant Director
Franklin T Bennett

Franklin T Bennett

Stand-by Scenic
J T Camp

J T Camp

Production Assistant
Joni Tackett

Joni Tackett

Associate Extras Coordinator
Birdie Talanca

Birdie Talanca

Accounting Assistant
Arnaud Tevy

Arnaud Tevy

Extras Casting Staff
Jamie Theridan

Jamie Theridan

Production Assistant
Darcine Thomas

Darcine Thomas

Assistant
Bobby Thompson

Bobby Thompson

Location Security
Mike Trull

Mike Trull

Post Production Assistant
Jeff Tufano

Jeff Tufano

Camera Operator
Jennifer Twiggs

Jennifer Twiggs

Assistant Prop Master
Robin Urdang

Robin Urdang

Music Coordinator
Chip Vincent

Chip Vincent

Driver
David W MacDonald

David W MacDonald

Construction Coordinator
Michael W Stroud

Michael W Stroud

Production Supervisor
Matthew Wackerhagen

Matthew Wackerhagen

Driver
Judith Walder

Judith Walder

Payroll Accountant
Julia Walker

Julia Walker

Hair Stylist
Jim Walsh

Jim Walsh

Best Boy Electric
Kym Washington

Kym Washington

Other
Bryan Watkins

Bryan Watkins

Special Effects Editor
Scott Weber

Scott Weber

Foley Artist
Paul Wertheimer

Paul Wertheimer

Recorder
Rick Whitfield

Rick Whitfield

Video Consultant
Leah Wilcox

Leah Wilcox

Special Thanks
Josephine Willes

Josephine Willes

Costumer
Alysa Wishingrad

Alysa Wishingrad

Casting
Darrell Woodard

Darrell Woodard

Second Second Assistant Director
Laura Wright

Laura Wright

Extras Casting Staff
Primrose Y Fukuchi

Primrose Y Fukuchi

Accounting Assistant
Dan Yale

Dan Yale

Foley Editor
Steve Zacharias

Steve Zacharias

Executive Producer
Valerie Zielonka

Valerie Zielonka

Costumer