Hell's Kitchen - Film (Theatrical) (1998)

Filters
Sort by:
Brian 'Bubba' Allan

Brian 'Bubba' Allan

Optical Printer
Craig 'CJ' Jones

Craig 'CJ' Jones

ADR Editor
Keith 'K B' Allen

Keith 'K B' Allen

Title Wrangler
Roger 'My Film' Fearing

Roger 'My Film' Fearing

Re-recording Mixer
Dimitri Apessos

Dimitri Apessos

Production Intern
Rosanna Arquette

Rosanna Arquette

Song Performer
Joseph Arthur

Joseph Arthur

Songs
Frank Arthur

Frank Arthur

Special Thanks
Linda Arthur

Linda Arthur

Special Thanks
Susan Arthur

Susan Arthur

Special Thanks
Matthew Atanian

Matthew Atanian

Stills
D B Bezirgenian

D B Bezirgenian

Foley Recordist
Constantine Baris

Constantine Baris

Executive Producer
Michael Bell

Michael Bell

Production Intern
Valerie Bienas

Valerie Bienas

Producer
Natalie Bienas

Natalie Bienas

Production Designer
Matt Bienas

Matt Bienas

Construction
Sally Bonython

Sally Bonython

1st Assistant Camera
Rob Bozas

Rob Bozas

Special Thanks
Rosino Bruno Cinciripini

Rosino Bruno Cinciripini

Apprentice Director/producer
Kristine Bulakowski

Kristine Bulakowski

Casting Assistant
Norman Bullard

Norman Bullard

Set Production Assistant
Selena Butcher

Selena Butcher

Special Thanks
David Byrne

David Byrne

Special Thanks
David C Whitten

David C Whitten

Foto-kem Color Timer
Lynn Campbell

Lynn Campbell

Key Makeup Artist
Jay Cannold

Jay Cannold

Line Producer
Rachel Chancey

Rachel Chancey

Special Thanks
Dickie Chappell

Dickie Chappell

Special Thanks
Aniie Chayon

Aniie Chayon

Special Thanks
Tony Chivers

Tony Chivers

Special Thanks
Yvette Choy

Yvette Choy

Production Intern
Sam Chwat

Sam Chwat

Dialogue Coach
Tony Cinciripini

Tony Cinciripini

Music Supervisor
Todd Cohen

Todd Cohen

Production Intern
Shawn Collins

Shawn Collins

Set Production Assistant
Bill Coltrain

Bill Coltrain

Set Production Assistant
Tom Cross

Tom Cross

Film Assistant Editor
Claire Crump

Claire Crump

Special Thanks
Max Cursa

Max Cursa

Best Boy
Betsy Davis

Betsy Davis

Financial Advisor
Larry Ernst

Larry Ernst

Production Intern
Yale Evelev

Yale Evelev

Special Thanks
Kevin Flynn

Kevin Flynn

Driver
Meabh Flynn

Meabh Flynn

Special Thanks
Robert Furlong

Robert Furlong

Post-production Sound Manager
Peter Gabriel

Peter Gabriel

Special Thanks
Anna Gabriel

Anna Gabriel

Still Photography
Tim Gallin

Tim Gallin

Stunt Coordinator
Randy Gardner

Randy Gardner

Producer
Jane Gealy

Jane Gealy

Special Thanks
Guy Gilbert

Guy Gilbert

Special Thanks
Phyllis Ginter

Phyllis Ginter

Foley Walker
Misha Goberman

Misha Goberman

Production Intern
Mimi Goese

Mimi Goese

Special Thanks
Kevin Greene

Kevin Greene

Production Auditor
Justine Halliday

Justine Halliday

Film Assistant Editor
Steve Hamilton

Steve Hamilton

Special Thanks
Guy Hayden

Guy Hayden

Special Thanks
Beth Henderson

Beth Henderson

Special Thanks
Felix Herrera

Felix Herrera

Graphic Artist
Geofrey Hildrew

Geofrey Hildrew

Production Intern
Carol Hopkins

Carol Hopkins

Scheduler
Seth Hyems

Seth Hyems

Production Intern
Jeff Israel

Jeff Israel

Production Intern
Thomas J Heilig

Thomas J Heilig

Transportation Captain
Meredith Jacobson-Marciano

Meredith Jacobson-Marciano

Casting
Drew Jiritano

Drew Jiritano

Special Effects Coordinator
Mary Jo Slater

Mary Jo Slater

Associate Producer
Sue Johnson

Sue Johnson

Special Thanks
Krisin Kearse

Krisin Kearse

Craft Service
Rosalind Kemp

Rosalind Kemp

Phone Wrangler
Maddy Kidish

Maddy Kidish

Production Intern
Jeannette King-Segnini

Jeannette King-Segnini

Special Thanks
Andy Kris

Andy Kris

Special Thanks
Mike Large

Mike Large

Special Thanks
Carolina Larocca

Carolina Larocca

Assistant
Mike Lazario

Mike Lazario

Training
Owen Leech

Owen Leech

Special Thanks
William Leibowitz

William Leibowitz

Special Thanks
Rob Leona

Rob Leona

Special Thanks
Eric Liljestrand

Eric Liljestrand

Sound Design
Julie Lipsius

Julie Lipsius

Special Thanks
Steve Liska

Steve Liska

Set Production Assistant
Leonard Luizzi

Leonard Luizzi

Driver
Claus Lula

Claus Lula

Angelina Jolie's Makeup
John M Hicks

John M Hicks

Driver
Heather Male

Heather Male

Assistant
Alex Maleev

Alex Maleev

Storyboard Artist
Mika Matney

Mika Matney

Production Supervisor
Kelly McCaig

Kelly McCaig

First Assistant Director
Charlie McKormick

Charlie McKormick

Tutor
John McNeary

John McNeary

Key Grip
Julie Merrifield

Julie Merrifield

Special Thanks
Doug Miles

Doug Miles

Gaffer
Yasmine Moussett

Yasmine Moussett

Special Thanks
Dirk Nasty

Dirk Nasty

Special Thanks
Michael Nickodem

Michael Nickodem

Location Manager
James Palumbo

James Palumbo

Avid Assistant Editor
Annie Parsons

Annie Parsons

Special Thanks
Dave Patterson

Dave Patterson

Special Thanks
Tom Patti

Tom Patti

Fight Coordinator/trainer
Graham Pattison

Graham Pattison

Special Thanks
Mekhi Phifer

Mekhi Phifer

Music
Catherine Pierson

Catherine Pierson

Set Decorator
Paul Ratajczak

Paul Ratajczak

Sound Design
Annie Reed

Annie Reed

Special Thanks
Nat Robinson

Nat Robinson

Music Supervisor
Charlie Rock

Charlie Rock

Set Production Assistant
Visjna Rodich

Visjna Rodich

Script Supervisor
Michael S. Kreple

Michael S. Kreple

ADR Recordist
Harvey Schwartz

Harvey Schwartz

Special Thanks
Rob Shore

Rob Shore

Special Thanks
Steve Silkensen

Steve Silkensen

Music Editor
Jim Silkensen

Jim Silkensen

Special Thanks
Candy Silkensen

Candy Silkensen

Special Thanks
Malika Simmons

Malika Simmons

Wardrobe Supervisor
Matt Smith

Matt Smith

Prop Master
Michael Spiller

Michael Spiller

Director of Photography
Roodly St Eloi

Roodly St Eloi

Key Production Assistant
Joe Stephens

Joe Stephens

Assistant Location Manager
John Stifanich

John Stifanich

Special Effects/guns
Jennifer Stuart

Jennifer Stuart

2nd Assistant Camera
Jeff Sullivan

Jeff Sullivan

Second Assistant Director
Hail Swam

Hail Swam

Security
Henry Te

Henry Te

Assistant Editor
Alex Teich

Alex Teich

Production Intern
Jose Tejada

Jose Tejada

Parking/security Coordinator
Wayne Trevisani

Wayne Trevisani

Special Thanks
Earl Ulit

Earl Ulit

Assistant
Greg Veeser

Greg Veeser

Production Intern
Sean W Heilig

Sean W Heilig

Driver
Shelly Westerman

Shelly Westerman

Film Intern
Derek Wiesehahn

Derek Wiesehahn

Director of Photography
Janice Wilde

Janice Wilde

Casting Assistant
Marie Willson

Marie Willson

Special Thanks
Fred Willson

Fred Willson

Special Thanks
Heather Wynn

Heather Wynn

Set Nurse