A Slipping Down Life - Film (Theatrical) (1999)

Filters
Sort by:
Dwight 'Curly' Cary

Dwight 'Curly' Cary

Driver
Kathleen 'Pud' Cusack

Kathleen 'Pud' Cusack

Sound Mixer
John A Frick

John A Frick

Art Director
Patricia A Fullerton

Patricia A Fullerton

Script Supervisor
David A Little

David A Little

Transportation Co-Captain
Anna Abbey

Anna Abbey

Costume Supervisor
Allyson Aborn

Allyson Aborn

Script Consultant
Miles Andrew McCauley

Miles Andrew McCauley

Carpenter
Pembrooke Andrews

Pembrooke Andrews

Assistant Dialogue Editor
Jo Anne Finan

Jo Anne Finan

Negative Cutter
Abby Antweil

Abby Antweil

Electrician
Gregory B Faucett

Gregory B Faucett

Driver
Diane Bailey

Diane Bailey

Associate Producer
Richard Barron

Richard Barron

Recorder
Michael Barrow

Michael Barrow

Director of Photography
Dave Bennett

Dave Bennett

Accountant
Sarah Benson

Sarah Benson

Intern
Curt Bisquera

Curt Bisquera

Percussion
Adam Brewer

Adam Brewer

DVC Intern
Levon Broussalian

Levon Broussalian

Manager Of Sound Services
Steven Brown

Steven Brown

Co-Producer
Lance Brown

Lance Brown

Sound Editor
Bart Brown

Bart Brown

Set Dresser
Christine C Fransen

Christine C Fransen

Unit Production Manager
Morgan Campbell

Morgan Campbell

Assistant Make-up/hair
Mike Cearley

Mike Cearley

Production Assistant
Dominick Certo

Dominick Certo

Music Editor
Young Choi

Young Choi

Assistant
Tom Christopher

Tom Christopher

Set Dresser
Kelley Collopy

Kelley Collopy

Lead Scenic
Charlie Coulter

Charlie Coulter

Driver
Dustin Cox

Dustin Cox

Intern
Kyle Craig

Kyle Craig

Stand In
Tracy Craytor

Tracy Craytor

Driver
Cathy Crisp

Cathy Crisp

Intern
Theda Cunningham

Theda Cunningham

Second Assistant Camera
Paul Curtis

Paul Curtis

Dialogue Editor
Catie Curtis

Catie Curtis

Song
Cecil D Evans

Cecil D Evans

Driver
Derinda Dallas

Derinda Dallas

Executive Producer
Michael Dalman

Michael Dalman

Stand In
Regina DeFreitas

Regina DeFreitas

Associate Editor
Michael Dodge

Michael Dodge

Stand In
Scott Duncan

Scott Duncan

Chef
Kate E Emmert

Kate E Emmert

Intern
Randy E Moore

Randy E Moore

Special Effects Coordinator
Susan Elkins

Susan Elkins

Location Manager
Jimmy Englund

Jimmy Englund

Percussion
Krista Ernst

Krista Ernst

Paint Foreman
Marci Evers

Marci Evers

Seamstress
Jay F McCuin

Jay F McCuin

Assistant Property Master
Ramona Fabregas

Ramona Fabregas

Assistant Property Master
Marc Fishman

Marc Fishman

Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Elisabeth Flaum

Elisabeth Flaum

Visual Effects Editor
Sam Fleming

Sam Fleming

Storyboard Artist
Kristi Fleming

Kristi Fleming

Transportation Cocaptain
Steve Fossler

Steve Fossler

Craft Service
Rachel Funcheon

Rachel Funcheon

Background Vocals On
Joe Gallien

Joe Gallien

Driver
Daniel Gerst

Daniel Gerst

Executive Producer
Dawn Good

Dawn Good

Camera Loader
Wayne Gordon

Wayne Gordon

Manager Of Sound Services
Daniel Grant Jr.

Daniel Grant Jr.

Chef's Assistant
Daniel Grant Sr.

Daniel Grant Sr.

Chef's Assistant
Henley Green

Henley Green

Intern
Todd Green

Todd Green

Office Production Assistant
Frederick H Stahly

Frederick H Stahly

Dialogue Editor
David Hack

David Hack

Leadman
Rebecca Hanck

Rebecca Hanck

Visual Effects Editor
Courtney Harrell

Courtney Harrell

Transportation Cocaptain
Jody Haselbarth

Jody Haselbarth

Stunt Man
Jonathan Hennessey

Jonathan Hennessey

Second Second Assistant Director
Joe Henry

Joe Henry

Songs
Greg Herzenach

Greg Herzenach

Guitars
Michael Charles Hill

Michael Charles Hill

Script Consultant
Peter Himmelman

Peter Himmelman

Composer
Mike Hitch

Mike Hitch

Driver
Robyn Hitchcock

Robyn Hitchcock

Song
K J Kernan

K J Kernan

Transportation Cocaptain
Edison Jackson

Edison Jackson

Gaffer
Randy Jacobs

Randy Jacobs

Guitar
Rob Janecka

Rob Janecka

Prop Master
Margaret Johnson

Margaret Johnson

Special Effects Supervisor
Vicki Johnson

Vicki Johnson

Set Medic
Erick Jolley

Erick Jolley

ADR Assistant
Eric Justen

Eric Justen

Re-recording Mix Assistant
Jeff K Brunello

Jeff K Brunello

Assistant Effects Editor
P K Munson

P K Munson

Operator/1st Assistant Camera
Toni Kalem

Toni Kalem

Screenplay
Shawn Kennelly

Shawn Kennelly

Foley Artist
Alan Kerr

Alan Kerr

Foley Artist
Crystal Kieth

Crystal Kieth

Transportation Cocaptain
Suzanne Koneful

Suzanne Koneful

Assistant Location Manager
Kurt Kornemann

Kurt Kornemann

Best Boy Grip
Maria L Melograne

Maria L Melograne

First Assistant Director
Terri L Wright

Terri L Wright

Buyer
Scott Lane

Scott Lane

Craft Service
Harry Lapham

Harry Lapham

Intern
Ross Levinson

Ross Levinson

Music Editor
Robin Lieberman

Robin Lieberman

Executive Producer
Corey Lieberman

Corey Lieberman

Intern
Stephen Light

Stephen Light

Production Coordinator
Joseph Lockwood

Joseph Lockwood

Driver
Greg Lomas

Greg Lomas

Electrician
David Long

David Long

Chef
Jennifer Long

Jennifer Long

Assistant Costume Designer
Keith Markinson

Keith Markinson

Post-production Editing
Sean Maxwell

Sean Maxwell

Dolly Grip
Geoff McFetridge

Geoff McFetridge

Title Design
David McGill

David McGill

Camera Operator/Steadicam
Dennis Meehan

Dennis Meehan

Boom Operator
Tim Monich

Tim Monich

Dialect Coach
Richard Moore

Richard Moore

Construction Coordinator
Orlando Mora

Orlando Mora

Grip
Joe N Dye

Joe N Dye

Driver
Karen N Horowitz

Karen N Horowitz

Second Assistant Director
Dany Navarette

Dany Navarette

Best Boy Electric
Thomas Nellen

Thomas Nellen

Department Head
Lonnie Nelson

Lonnie Nelson

Transportation Captain
Deana Newcomb

Deana Newcomb

Still Photographer
Sally Nicolaou

Sally Nicolaou

Set Decorator
Daniel Norton

Daniel Norton

Chef's Assistant
Wendy O'Brien

Wendy O'Brien

Los Angeles Casting Associate
John Papsidera

John Papsidera

Casting
Darren Patnode

Darren Patnode

On Set Dresser
Drew Patrizi

Drew Patrizi

Location Assistant
Guy Pearce

Guy Pearce

Songs Performer
Emily Pryor

Emily Pryor

Evies Artwork
Beth Puorro

Beth Puorro

Second Assistant Camera
Tanya R Yarbrough

Tanya R Yarbrough

ADR Assistant
Richard Raddon

Richard Raddon

Producer
Leeann Radeka

Leeann Radeka

Key Set Costumer
Jason Ray Jurica

Jason Ray Jurica

Grip
Katherine Rees

Katherine Rees

Department Head
Chris Regan

Chris Regan

Color Timer
Matthew Richardson

Matthew Richardson

Grip
Mike Robins

Mike Robins

Craft Service
Ted Rosenblatt

Ted Rosenblatt

Executive Producer
Craig Ross

Craig Ross

Guitar Solo
Ira Rubnitz

Ira Rubnitz

Engineer & Mixer
Dave Sanders

Dave Sanders

Stunt Coordinator
Phil Schriber

Phil Schriber

Transportation Coordinator
Daniel Scolnik

Daniel Scolnik

Assistant Dialogue Editor
Bobby Sconci

Bobby Sconci

Driver
Russell Scott

Russell Scott

Driver
Charles Seale

Charles Seale

Carpenter
Beth Sepko

Beth Sepko

Austin Casting Director
Ron Sexsmith

Ron Sexsmith

Song
Peter Simonite

Peter Simonite

First Assistant Camera
Mark Simos

Mark Simos

Song
Kevin Sims

Kevin Sims

Electrician
Kerri Smeltzer

Kerri Smeltzer

Assistant Production Coordinator
Rusty Smith

Rusty Smith

Production Designer
Bill Stevens

Bill Stevens

Assistant Accountant
Miker Stovall

Miker Stovall

Production Assistant
Scott Streetman

Scott Streetman

Playback Operator
Christopher Stull

Christopher Stull

Set Dresser
John Stuver

John Stuver

Dialogue Editor
Wallace Symms

Wallace Symms

Lead Greens
Paul T LeBlanc

Paul T LeBlanc

Video Assist Operator
Andy Taub

Andy Taub

Recorder
Jesse Tellez

Jesse Tellez

Driver
Eric Thompson

Eric Thompson

ADR Mixer
Spring Thornton

Spring Thornton

Intern
Kathleen Townes

Kathleen Townes

Office Production Assistant
Tim Travis

Tim Travis

Electrician
Katie Tull

Katie Tull

Production Assistant
Anne Tyler

Anne Tyler

Source Material
Pete Verrando

Pete Verrando

Video Assist Operator
Chris Violette

Chris Violette

Music Supervisor
Wilburn W White

Wilburn W White

Driver
Tim Walston

Tim Walston

Sound Designer
Chad Whitman

Chad Whitman

Assistant Dialogue Editor
Hughes Winborne

Hughes Winborne

Editor
James Wright

James Wright

Dolby Stereo Consultant