Guest House Paradiso - Film (Theatrical) (1999)

Filters
Sort by:
David Allday

David Allday

Art Director
Doug Allen

Doug Allen

Mouldmaker
Alan Almond

Alan Almond

Director of Photography
Jocelin Andrews

Jocelin Andrews

Hair/make-up Artist
Virginia Arendt

Virginia Arendt

Post Production Supervisor
Martin Ash

Martin Ash

Song
Tim Aslam

Tim Aslam

Wardrobe Supervisor
Bob Ballan

Bob Ballan

Senior Modelmaker
Philip Barnes

Philip Barnes

Dialogue Editor
Sean Barton

Sean Barton

Editor
Jo Berger

Jo Berger

Storyboard Artist
Vernon Bohey-Nowell

Vernon Bohey-Nowell

Song
Lucy Boulting

Lucy Boulting

Casting Director
Stuart Bray

Stuart Bray

Prosthetics Makeup Designer
Kevin Brazier

Kevin Brazier

Sound Editor
Robin Brazier

Robin Brazier

Foley Artist
Tom Brown

Tom Brown

Production Designer
Jane Burgess

Jane Burgess

Assistant Director Additional Dailies
Paul Catling

Paul Catling

Prosthetics Effects Design
Jane Catling

Jane Catling

Hair Effects
Craig Chandler

Craig Chandler

Digital Effects Producer
Richard Clare

Richard Clare

Optical Cameraman
Jane Clark

Jane Clark

Storyboard Artist
Jeff Clifford

Jeff Clifford

Senior Pyrotechnician
Neil Damman

Neil Damman

Modelmaker
Tom Delmar

Tom Delmar

Stunt Coordinator
Karl Derrick

Karl Derrick

Effects Artist
Melanie Dicks

Melanie Dicks

First Assistant Director
Jenny Dodwell

Jenny Dodwell

Modelmaker
Bonzo Dog Doo-Dah Band

Bonzo Dog Doo-Dah Band

Song
Allen Douglas

Allen Douglas

Mouldmaker
Pam Downe

Pam Downe

Costume Designer
Kelly Duell

Kelly Duell

Modelmaker
Paul Dunn

Paul Dunn

Special Effects Supervisor
Wilma Dunn

Wilma Dunn

Special Effects Coordinator
Adrian Edmondson

Adrian Edmondson

Screenplay
Stuart Galloway

Stuart Galloway

Miniature Lighting Cameraman
Renata Gilbert

Renata Gilbert

Makeup Additional Dailies
Richard Grant

Richard Grant

Modelmaker
Ben Hall

Ben Hall

Visual Effects Producer
John Hayes

John Hayes

Sound Recordist
Simon Haytner

Simon Haytner

Sound Recordist Additional Dailies
Alex Hester

Alex Hester

3rd Assistant Director
Dave Humphries

Dave Humphries

Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Neil Innes

Neil Innes

Song
Tim Itchell

Tim Itchell

Special Effects Technician
Polly Jefferies

Polly Jefferies

Production Coordinator
Blair Jollands

Blair Jollands

Visual Effects Editor
Barry Jones

Barry Jones

Special Effects Modeller
Tim Jordan

Tim Jordan

Special Effects Senior Technician
Larry K Smith

Larry K Smith

Song
Eileen Kastner-Delago

Eileen Kastner-Delago

Hair/make-up Designer
Jason Lehel

Jason Lehel

Second Unit Director
Kelly Marazzi

Kelly Marazzi

Hair/make-up Artist
Rik Mayall

Rik Mayall

Screenplay
Jason McCameron

Jason McCameron

Special Effects Senior Technician
Phil McIntyre

Phil McIntyre

Producer
Richard Morrison

Richard Morrison

Title Design
Rex Neville

Rex Neville

Motion Control
Caroline O'Reilly

Caroline O'Reilly

Script Supervisor
Richard Orpin

Richard Orpin

Digital Effects Compositor
Keith Pain

Keith Pain

Art Director
Helen Parker

Helen Parker

Executive Producer
Adrian Platt

Adrian Platt

3-D Animator
Sally Puttick

Sally Puttick

Wardrobe Supervisor/additional Dailies
Brian Reed

Brian Reed

Set Decorator
Kieran Reed

Kieran Reed

Wire Removal
Paul Ritchie

Paul Ritchie

Assistant Director
Alan Sallbank

Alan Sallbank

Music Editor
Marc Samuelson

Marc Samuelson

Executive Producer
Peter Samuelson

Peter Samuelson

Executive Producer
John Schoonraad

John Schoonraad

Prosthetics Supervisor
Robin Schoonraad

Robin Schoonraad

Scuptures
David Seaton

David Seaton

Location Manager
Kerry September

Kerry September

Makeup Additional Dailies
Olive Sgre

Olive Sgre

Titles Producer
Robert Shipsey

Robert Shipsey

Camera Operator Additional Dailies
Rodney Slater

Rodney Slater

Song
Shellie Smith

Shellie Smith

Line Producer
Roger Spear

Roger Spear

Song
Vivian Stanshall

Vivian Stanshall

Song
Timothy Stracey

Timothy Stracey

Special Effects Floor Supervisor
Jason Swanscott

Jason Swanscott

Foley Artist
Trevor Swanscott

Trevor Swanscott

Foley Artist
EMMA CLAUDIA THOMAS

EMMA CLAUDIA THOMAS

Script Supervisor
Richard Thomas

Richard Thomas

Modelmaker
Robert Thompson

Robert Thompson

Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Leigh Took

Leigh Took

Visual Effects Supervisor
Colin Townes' Mask Orchestra

Colin Townes' Mask Orchestra

Score Performer
Colin Towns

Colin Towns

Original Music
Frans Wamelink

Frans Wamelink

Wire Removal
JIm Wilkinson

JIm Wilkinson

Second Assistant Director
Sheila Wilson

Sheila Wilson

Script Supervisor
Michelle Wright

Michelle Wright

Silicone Technician