Best in Show - Film (Theatrical) (2000)

Filters
Sort by:
Felix 'The Cat' Fanzega

Felix 'The Cat' Fanzega

Driver
Montez A Monroe

Montez A Monroe

Production Coordinator
Stuart Aikins

Stuart Aikins

Casting
David Alexander

David Alexander

Stunt Coordinator
Jill Anthony

Jill Anthony

Casting
Robert Bauer

Robert Bauer

Production Liaison
Derrick Beckles

Derrick Beckles

Clearances
Jim Behnke

Jim Behnke

Unit Production Manager
Karin Behrenz

Karin Behrenz

Production Assistant
Anji Bemben

Anji Bemben

Hair Stylist
Jenny Bernice

Jenny Bernice

Costumer
Stewart Bethune

Stewart Bethune

Production Manager
Gregg Bissonette

Gregg Bissonette

Drums
Ron Blenkarn

Ron Blenkarn

Driver
Donna Bloom

Donna Bloom

Unit Production Manager
Rick Bold

Rick Bold

Boom Operator
Lori Bolton

Lori Bolton

Location Manager
Fernand Bos

Fernand Bos

Music Editor
Rob Boulet

Rob Boulet

Scenic Artist
Ray Boyle

Ray Boyle

Lighting Artist
Chris Bradford

Chris Bradford

Security Captain
Denis Brock

Denis Brock

Gaffer
Ken Brooker

Ken Brooker

Production Assistant
Nancy Brown

Nancy Brown

Art Department Assistant
Rich Brown

Rich Brown

Payroll Accountant
Val Burnley

Val Burnley

Location Manager
James C Barley

James C Barley

Driver
Tom Cahill

Tom Cahill

Prop Master
Dany Canino

Dany Canino

Animal Technical Advisor
Bill Churchville

Bill Churchville

Trumpets Trumpet
Rita Ciccozzi

Rita Ciccozzi

1st Assistant Makeup
Aaron Coakwell

Aaron Coakwell

Scenic painter
Mark Coffey

Mark Coffey

Sound Transfers
David Cole

David Cole

Music Mixer
Vance Conway

Vance Conway

Scenic Carpenter
Judi Cooper-Sealy

Judi Cooper-Sealy

Hair Stylist
Sean Cossey

Sean Cossey

Casting Assistant
Lawrence Crosthwaite

Lawrence Crosthwaite

Set Dresser
Brent Crowell

Brent Crowell

Additional 3rd Asst. Director
Jack D Williams

Jack D Williams

Lead Hand
Jim Davie

Jim Davie

Construction Coordinator
Fred Davies

Fred Davies

Driver
Hans Dayal

Hans Dayal

Production Assistant
Scott Delaplace

Scott Delaplace

Driver
Jan Dennehy

Jan Dennehy

Accountant
Bob Dennett

Bob Dennett

Transportation Coordinator
Ali Derakshan

Ali Derakshan

Sound Assistant
Bob Deschaine

Bob Deschaine

ADR Mixer
Andrew Dickler

Andrew Dickler

First Assistant Editor
Rick Drapkin

Rick Drapkin

First Assistant Camera
Paul Duffy

Paul Duffy

Lead Painter
Mark Dumas

Mark Dumas

Animal Wrangler
Jim Dunlap

Jim Dunlap

Assistant Accountant
Bill Dyson

Bill Dyson

Scenic Carpenter
John E. Allen

John E. Allen

Optical Preprint Mastering
Robin Edgar

Robin Edgar

Assistant Chef
Daniel Eisenberg

Daniel Eisenberg

Payroll Accountant
Gail Estrada

Gail Estrada

First Aid
Dominique Fauquet-Lemaitre

Dominique Fauquet-Lemaitre

Set Decorator
Harvey Fedor

Harvey Fedor

Key Grip
Rod Feldmeier

Rod Feldmeier

Generator Operator
Allan Fenske

Allan Fenske

Driver
Wade Ferley

Wade Ferley

Camera Operator
Alison Fisher

Alison Fisher

Dialogue/ADR Editor
Jim Forrest

Jim Forrest

Driver
Russell Frederick Stewart

Russell Frederick Stewart

Scenic Carpenter
Leigh French

Leigh French

Voice Casting
Gary Gegan

Gary Gegan

Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Colin Gillett

Colin Gillett

Scenic Artist
Paul Giordano

Paul Giordano

Assistant Location Manager
Gordon Glen

Gordon Glen

Driver
Ann Goobie

Ann Goobie

Location Manager
Jerry Goodman

Jerry Goodman

Violin
Jean-Luc Grenier

Jean-Luc Grenier

Lead Dresser
Pamela Griner

Pamela Griner

Assistant
Christopher Guest

Christopher Guest

Sitar
Jack Guppy

Jack Guppy

Scenic painter
Brett H Smith

Brett H Smith

Driver
Stuart Haggerty

Stuart Haggerty

Best Boy Lighting
Rodrigue Hamilton

Rodrigue Hamilton

Lighting Artist
Jack Hardy

Jack Hardy

First Assistant Director
Robin Harlan

Robin Harlan

Foley Artist
Leann Harvey

Leann Harvey

Production Assistant
Mindy Heslin

Mindy Heslin

Second Assistant Director
Dave Hoodless

Dave Hoodless

Accounting Trainee
Kelvin Humenny

Kelvin Humenny

Set Designer
Andrew Hussey

Andrew Hussey

Set Dresser
David Hyman

David Hyman

Second Assistant Director
Matthew Iadarola

Matthew Iadarola

Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Christopher Iain Tarling

Christopher Iain Tarling

Production Assistant
Carol J Garvin

Carol J Garvin

Dog Show Coordinator & Consultant
Earlene J Luke

Earlene J Luke

Technical Lead
Brian J Madore

Brian J Madore

Driver
Stephen Jonathan Taylor

Stephen Jonathan Taylor

Betacam Operator
John Joseph Thomas

John Joseph Thomas

Foley Editor
Randy K Singer

Randy K Singer

Foley Artist
Dennis Kerney

Dennis Kerney

Laborer
Nancy Kress

Nancy Kress

Extras Craft Service
Lawrence L Commans

Lawrence L Commans

Boom Operator
Karmyn La Saw

Karmyn La Saw

BCSPCA Coordinator
Bud LaFaut

Bud LaFaut

24 Frame Playback
Shari LaFranchi

Shari LaFranchi

Production Coordinator
Jason Landels

Jason Landels

Assistant Prop Master
Sean Lavoie

Sean Lavoie

Head Painter
Susan Lawrence

Susan Lawrence

Norwich Terrier Coordinator
Catherine Leighton

Catherine Leighton

Assistant Prop Master
Robert Leighton

Robert Leighton

Editor
Eugene Levy

Eugene Levy

Song Performer
Laura Livingstone

Laura Livingstone

Assistant
Kandace Loewen

Kandace Loewen

Hair Stylist
Phillip Lunt

Phillip Lunt

Head Greensman
Debbie M Douglas

Debbie M Douglas

Assistant Costume Designer
John MacCarthy

John MacCarthy

Additional Second Asst. Director
Michael Magill

Michael Magill

Dialogue Editor
Dan Mansfield

Dan Mansfield

Production Assistant
Lori Marshall

Lori Marshall

Extras Casting
The Martini Brothers

The Martini Brothers

Song Performer
Dave McDonald

Dave McDonald

Driver
Shannon McFarlane

Shannon McFarlane

Set Dresser
Charissa McLain

Charissa McLain

Assistant Production Coordinator
Wayne McLaughlin

Wayne McLaughlin

Prop Master
Roxanne Methot

Roxanne Methot

Assistant Art Director
Tricia Miles

Tricia Miles

Post Production Supervisor
Lynda Mills

Lynda Mills

DGC Trainee
Hayley Mills-Lott

Hayley Mills-Lott

Props Buyer
Sarah Monat

Sarah Monat

Foley Artist
Shawn Montgomery

Shawn Montgomery

Production Assistant
Lee Moors

Lee Moors

Driver
Randy Morton

Randy Morton

Second Assistant Camera
Karen Murphy

Karen Murphy

Producer
Gary Myers

Gary Myers

Art Director
David Neveaux

David Neveaux

Grip
Catherine O'Hara

Catherine O'Hara

Song Performer
Bettina O'Mara

Bettina O'Mara

Product Promotions Coordinator
Clint Paglaro

Clint Paglaro

Video Assist
Walter Parry Jr.

Walter Parry Jr.

Second Assistant Director
Elizabeth Patrick

Elizabeth Patrick

Set Decorator
Diana Patterson

Diana Patterson

Costume Supervisor
Mark Pawlitsky

Mark Pawlitsky

Driver
Marlow Pederson

Marlow Pederson

Tool Maintenance
Aldric Porter

Aldric Porter

First Assistant Director
Wayne Power

Wayne Power

Driver
Monique Prudhomme

Monique Prudhomme

Costume Designer
Derek Rama

Derek Rama

Driver
Mark Rathgeber

Mark Rathgeber

General Foreman
Gordon Robert Davis

Gordon Robert Davis

Special Effects Coordinator
Phil Robinson

Phil Robinson

Second Second Assistant Director
Dena Roth

Dena Roth

Set Decorator
Michael Rouse

Michael Rouse

On Set Dresser
Connie Rusgen

Connie Rusgen

Head Trainer
Mel Russo

Mel Russo

Casting Associate Producer
Edward S Johnson

Edward S Johnson

Driver
Roberto Schaefer

Roberto Schaefer

Director of Photography
Charlie Schultz

Charlie Schultz

Best Boy Grip
Anne Scott

Anne Scott

Production Accountant
Tim Selberg

Tim Selberg

Ventriloquist Puppets
Christine Shaw

Christine Shaw

Set Dresser
Don Shelton

Don Shelton

Woodwinds
Kate Shorter

Kate Shorter

Key Makeup Artist
Martin Sigmund

Martin Sigmund

Scenic Carpenter
J Stephen Buck

J Stephen Buck

First Assistant Director
Hamilton Sterling

Hamilton Sterling

Supervising Sound Editor
Terry Storey

Terry Storey

Driver
Donald T Cox

Donald T Cox

Driver
Joseph T Garrity

Joseph T Garrity

Production Designer
Almaz Tadege

Almaz Tadege

Production Coordinator
Chris Tedesco

Chris Tedesco

Trumpets Trumpet
Matt Tichenor

Matt Tichenor

2nd Assistant Camera/Loader
Nathan Tichenor

Nathan Tichenor

Co-production Coordinator
Karin Tolson

Karin Tolson

Assistant
Tami Treadwell

Tami Treadwell

ADR Recordist
Gail Vance

Gail Vance

Costumer
Paul Vanston

Paul Vanston

Song Performer
CJ Vanston

CJ Vanston

Keyboards
Scott Vere

Scott Vere

Dolly Grip
Ken W Anderson

Ken W Anderson

Lighting Artist
David Wallace

David Wallace

Production Assistant
Carie Wallis

Carie Wallis

3rd Assistant Director
Ted Wassenaar

Ted Wassenaar

Driver
Ray Watts

Ray Watts

Lead Hand
Mark Weingarten

Mark Weingarten

Sound Mixer
Ross Wilkinson

Ross Wilkinson

Driver
Geoff Williams

Geoff Williams

Transportation Captain
Anthony Wilson

Anthony Wilson

Guitar
Jeremy Wise

Jeremy Wise

Chef
Durinda Wood

Durinda Wood

Costume Supervisor
Mark Yoshikawa

Mark Yoshikawa

Assistant Editor
Jeremy Young

Jeremy Young

Lead Laborer
Tracy Young

Tracy Young

Script Supervisor
Aiden Zanini

Aiden Zanini

Production Assistant