The Skulls - Film (Theatrical) (2000)

Filters
Sort by:
John 'Frenchie' Berger

John 'Frenchie' Berger

Weapons Wrangler
Leslie A Sebert

Leslie A Sebert

Key Makeup Artist
Elton Ahi

Elton Ahi

Score Engineer & Mixer
Charlie Ajar Jr.

Charlie Ajar Jr.

Sound Recordist
Peter Amundson

Peter Amundson

Editor
Christopher Ball

Christopher Ball

Executive Producer
Creighton Bellinger

Creighton Bellinger

Associate Producer
David Bergad

David Bergad

Dialogue Editor
Rudy Braun

Rudy Braun

Draftsperson
Michael C Casper

Michael C Casper

Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Fred Caruso

Fred Caruso

Co-Producer
Andy Chmura

Andy Chmura

Camera Operator
Kim Chow

Kim Chow

Wardrobe Supervisor
Arthur Clarke

Arthur Clarke

Location Manager
John Clavin

John Clavin

Sound Engineer
Rob Cohen

Rob Cohen

Director
Harley Cohen

Harley Cohen

Assistant Director
3 Day Wheely

3 Day Wheely

Song Performer
Marie-Sylvie Deveau

Marie-Sylvie Deveau

Costume Designer
Joanie Diener

Joanie Diener

Music Editor
Syd Dutton

Syd Dutton

Special Visual Effects
Randy Edelman

Randy Edelman

Music
Christopher Emerson

Christopher Emerson

Sound Effects Editor
Jonathon Fineberg

Jonathon Fineberg

'Action Jackson' Design
Steve Fontano

Steve Fontano

Foley Recordist
Gayle Franklin

Gayle Franklin

Wardrobe
Glen Gauthier

Glen Gauthier

Sound
Pamela Gibson

Pamela Gibson

Special Effects Shop Coordinator
Jeff Gomillion

Jeff Gomillion

ADR Mixer
Yolanda Graci

Yolanda Graci

Assistant Director
Peter Grundy

Peter Grundy

Art Director
Neal H. Moritz

Neal H. Moritz

Producer
Bob Hall

Bob Hall

Key Special Effects
Shane Hurlbut

Shane Hurlbut

Director of Photography
Florida Jack Harrell

Florida Jack Harrell

Boxing Consultant
Anthony Kadak

Anthony Kadak

Location Manager
Dominic Kahn

Dominic Kahn

Rowing & Regatta Coordinator
Warren Keillor

Warren Keillor

'Action Jackson' Builder
Nancy Kirhoffer

Nancy Kirhoffer

Associate Producer
Emanuel Kiriakou

Emanuel Kiriakou

Song Performer
Nkita Knatz

Nkita Knatz

Storyboard Artist
Michelle Kuznetsky

Michelle Kuznetsky

Music Supervisor
Arthur Langevin

Arthur Langevin

Special Effects Pre Rig
Sorcerer LastName

Sorcerer LastName

Song Performer
BTK LastName

BTK LastName

Song Performer
Creed LastName

Creed LastName

Song Performer
Hednoize LastName

Hednoize LastName

Song Performer
Rupert Lazarus

Rupert Lazarus

Draftsperson
Daniel Leahy

Daniel Leahy

Sound Re-Recording Mixer
James LeBrecht

James LeBrecht

Sound Effects Designer
Tony Lucibello

Tony Lucibello

Assistant Director
Grant Lucibello

Grant Lucibello

Assistant Director
Lyn Lucibello

Lyn Lucibello

Production Manager
Jana Lyn Gold

Jana Lyn Gold

Associate Editor
Carol Marinoff

Carol Marinoff

Hair Stylist
Charles May

Charles May

Location Manager
Anne McCarthy

Anne McCarthy

Casting
Bruce Mellon

Bruce Mellon

Executive Producer
Marnie Moore

Marnie Moore

Foley Artist
Neil Morfitt

Neil Morfitt

Set Designer
Keith Murphy

Keith Murphy

Camera Operator
Frank N Bassi

Frank N Bassi

Sound Engineer
John Nutt

John Nutt

Sound Supervisor
Margie O'Malley

Margie O'Malley

Foley Artist
Jay Palmer

Jay Palmer

Sound Engineer
John Pogue

John Pogue

Second Unit Director
Steve Porcaro

Steve Porcaro

Music
Reet Puhm

Reet Puhm

Scenic Artist
Branko Racki

Branko Racki

Stunt Coordinator
Mary Ramos

Mary Ramos

Music Supervisor
Frank Rinella

Frank Rinella

Foley Artist
Papa Roach

Papa Roach

Song Performer
Ted Ross

Ted Ross

Special Effects Coordinator
Robert Rothbard

Robert Rothbard

Unit Production Manager
Steven Shwchuck

Steven Shwchuck

Set Decorator
Fatboy Slim

Fatboy Slim

Song Performer
Jack Snyder

Jack Snyder

Sound Engineer
Collective Soul

Collective Soul

Song Performer
Patti Tauscher

Patti Tauscher

Foley Editor
Bill Taylor

Bill Taylor

Special Visual Effects
Shawn Thomas

Shawn Thomas

Graphics
Clive Thomasson

Clive Thomasson

Set Decorator
Jennifer Tuthill

Jennifer Tuthill

Executive in Charge (EIC)
William Tyrer

William Tyrer

Executive Producer
Lorna Vallings

Lorna Vallings

Song Performer
Paul Van Der Linden

Paul Van Der Linden

2nd Unit Director Of Photography
Mary Vernieu

Mary Vernieu

Casting
Clare Walker

Clare Walker

Casting
Paul Walker III

Paul Walker III

Boxing Consultant
Elaine Yarish

Elaine Yarish

Script Supervisor
Bob Ziembicki

Bob Ziembicki

Production Designer
Deborah Zwicker

Deborah Zwicker

Production Coordinator