Texas Rangers - Film (Theatrical) (2001)

Filters
Sort by:
Barry 'Bearcat' Cameron

Barry 'Bearcat' Cameron

Special Effects Assistant
Ruben 'Cardinal' Velazquez

Ruben 'Cardinal' Velazquez

Driver
Fabian 'Chiquis' Cassio

Fabian 'Chiquis' Cassio

Driver
Julian 'Escuelita' Alvarez

Julian 'Escuelita' Alvarez

Lamp Operator
Robert A Hackl

Robert A Hackl

Post-Production Supervisor
George A Martin

George A Martin

Temp Music Editor
Doug Aarniokoski

Doug Aarniokoski

Special Unit Director
Claudia Abuali

Claudia Abuali

On-Set Dresser
Ruth Adelman

Ruth Adelman

ADR Supervisor
Avaline Adshead

Avaline Adshead

Craft Service
Benito Aguilar

Benito Aguilar

Gaffer
Benjamin Alamarez

Benjamin Alamarez

Wrangler
Chris Alexander

Chris Alexander

1st Assistant Camera
Dave Alexander

Dave Alexander

Water Safety
Colin Allin

Colin Allin

Trainee Assistant Location Manager
Jesus Almonte

Jesus Almonte

Weapons Armourer
Edwin Amell

Edwin Amell

Prop Assistant
Keith Anderson

Keith Anderson

Driver
Miguel Angel Sanchez Herrera

Miguel Angel Sanchez Herrera

Carpenter
Betty Ann Devereux

Betty Ann Devereux

Craft Service Assistant
Gerardo Arellano

Gerardo Arellano

Accounting Assistant
Jose Armando Bautista Ibarra

Jose Armando Bautista Ibarra

Carpenter
Darrell Armstrong

Darrell Armstrong

Key Paramedic
Mads Ascanius

Mads Ascanius

Extras Costumer
David Atkinson

David Atkinson

Production Assistant
Joel Avitia

Joel Avitia

Wrangler
Michael B Beaudin

Michael B Beaudin

Financial Representative
Don B Gillespie

Don B Gillespie

Wrangler
Dominique Bacaen

Dominique Bacaen

Best Boy Grip
Benny Bach

Benny Bach

Video Plaback Operator
Lorne Bailey

Lorne Bailey

Best Boy Electric
James Baker

James Baker

Wrangler
Francois Balcaen

Francois Balcaen

Key Grip
Ana Ballesteros

Ana Ballesteros

Caterer
Chris Banting

Chris Banting

Grip
Jim Barbaro Sr.

Jim Barbaro Sr.

Driver
Renee Baril

Renee Baril

Set Decorating Coordinator
Brian Basham

Brian Basham

ADR Recordist
Grant Bassingthwaite

Grant Bassingthwaite

Driver
Leo Bastarachera

Leo Bastarachera

Driver
Daniel Bates

Daniel Bates

Wrangler
Raul Bautista Meneses

Raul Bautista Meneses

Carpenter
Dwight Beard

Dwight Beard

Wrangler
Greg Beaton

Greg Beaton

"B" 1st Assistant Camera
Travis Becker

Travis Becker

Location Assistant
Bob Bedard

Bob Bedard

Chef
Ron Bedrosian

Ron Bedrosian

ADR Mixer
Lloyd Bell

Lloyd Bell

On-set Costumer Supervisor
Dean Bennett

Dean Bennett

"B" Camera Operator
Tom Benz

Tom Benz

Unit Production Manager
Bannister Bergen

Bannister Bergen

Location Assistant
Maria Berkowitz

Maria Berkowitz

Special Thanks
Douglas Berquist

Douglas Berquist

Location Manager
Luis Berumen

Luis Berumen

Production Assistant
Dusty Bews

Dusty Bews

Wrangler Co-captain
Tom Bews

Tom Bews

Wrangler Coordinator
Guy Bews

Guy Bews

Stunt Coordinator
Leo Bierd

Leo Bierd

Wrangler
Doug Birrell

Doug Birrell

Wrangler
Jacques Blackstone

Jacques Blackstone

Projectionist
Robert Blatz

Robert Blatz

Production Secretary
Rob Blue

Rob Blue

Composite Artist
Mark Boiko

Mark Boiko

Camera Car Operator
T Booker

T Booker

Music Preparation
Ted Boonthanakit

Ted Boonthanakit

Storyboard Artist
Francis Bourque

Francis Bourque

Wrangler
Gary Bower

Gary Bower

Best Boy Grip
Joan Boyko

Joan Boyko

On-set Costumer Supervisor
Dan Bradley

Dan Bradley

Second Unit Director
Jim Brebner

Jim Brebner

First Assistant Director
Erin Bridges

Erin Bridges

Craft Service Assistant
Kevin Brindley

Kevin Brindley

Driver
Donna Brower

Donna Brower

Casting Assistant
Dianna Brown

Dianna Brown

Production Assistant
David Brown

David Brown

Sound Mixer
Zane Bruce

Zane Bruce

Foley Artist
Alberto Bruciaga

Alberto Bruciaga

Driver
Donald Bryant

Donald Bryant

"D" Camera Operator
Aaron Bryson

Aaron Bryson

Dubbing Recordist
Terry Bunce

Terry Bunce

Special Effects Assistant
Alex Burdett

Alex Burdett

2nd Assistant Special Effects
Gary Burritt

Gary Burritt

Negative Cutter
Scott Busby

Scott Busby

Screenplay
Lisa Byrne

Lisa Byrne

Assistant Coordinator
David C Taylor

David C Taylor

Sound Mixer
Tom Calderaro

Tom Calderaro

Orchestrator
Bryon Callaghan

Bryon Callaghan

Key Makeup
Doug Calvert

Doug Calvert

Armourer
Sandi Cameron

Sandi Cameron

Script Supervisor
Peter Camilleri

Peter Camilleri

Sous Chef
Tommy Campbell

Tommy Campbell

Grip
Lorne Cannon

Lorne Cannon

Wrangler
CJ Capes

CJ Capes

Camera Operator
Juan Carlos Ballesteros

Juan Carlos Ballesteros

Caterer
Juan Carlos Rodriguez

Juan Carlos Rodriguez

Grip
Amy Carr

Amy Carr

Office Assistant
Jesus Carreon

Jesus Carreon

Driver
Derek Carrier

Derek Carrier

Best Boy Grip/Electric
Jose Carrillo

Jose Carrillo

Set Dresser
Peter Carty

Peter Carty

2nd Assistant Camera
Fabian Cassio Jr.

Fabian Cassio Jr.

On-Set Greens
Pablo Castillo

Pablo Castillo

Dolly Grip
Dan Cervin

Dan Cervin

1st Assistant Special Effects
Omar Chacon

Omar Chacon

Driver
Bette Chadwick

Bette Chadwick

Casting
Amy Chance

Amy Chance

Assistant
Michael Charske

Michael Charske

Train Coordinator
Hanh Chau

Hanh Chau

2nd Assistant Accountant
Barbara Chisholm

Barbara Chisholm

Accomodations Assistant
Randy Chupa

Randy Chupa

Driver
Mary Church

Mary Church

Unit Production Manager
Michael Church

Michael Church

Greens Trainee
Grady Cofer

Grady Cofer

Composite Artist
Simon Coke

Simon Coke

Dial Editor
Sherry Collard

Sherry Collard

Driver
Shane Connelly

Shane Connelly

Sound Mixer
Steven Cooley

Steven Cooley

Art Department Trainee
Martin Copeland

Martin Copeland

Screenplay
Manuel Cordero

Manuel Cordero

Grip
Chad Corey

Chad Corey

Make-up Assistant
Pia Corti

Pia Corti

Set Decorator
Leslie Cowan

Leslie Cowan

Production Coordinator
Shelley Crooks

Shelley Crooks

Transportation Co-Captain
Emil Cseh

Emil Cseh

On-set Carpenter
Pablo Cuevas

Pablo Cuevas

1st Assistant Camera
Dean Cuming

Dean Cuming

Grip
Jessica Cunningham

Jessica Cunningham

Associate Producer
Patrick Cyccone

Patrick Cyccone

Re-recording Mixer
Greg D'Auria

Greg D'Auria

1st Assistant Editor
Roch Daigle

Roch Daigle

Rigging Grip
H Daniel Gross

H Daniel Gross

Executive In Charge Of Production
Peter Dashkewytch

Peter Dashkewytch

First Assistant Director
Michael David Carr

Michael David Carr

Assistant Make-up
Joshu De Cartier

Joshu De Cartier

Assistant Art Supervisor
David De Haro

David De Haro

Driver
Loreto de la Garza

Loreto de la Garza

Production Secretary
Eduardo De La Rosa Osorio

Eduardo De La Rosa Osorio

Painter
T Dean Merrells

T Dean Merrells

Lamp Operator
Javier Delgado

Javier Delgado

Costumer
Alma Delia Bulas

Alma Delia Bulas

Construction Medic
Alma Delia Bulas

Alma Delia Bulas

Set Medic
Laura Demoissac

Laura Demoissac

1st Assistant Hair
Peter Devaney Flanagan

Peter Devaney Flanagan

Editor
Robert DeVitt

Robert DeVitt

2nd Assistant Camera
Eric Dickeson

Eric Dickeson

Video Playback Assistant
Rob Doak

Rob Doak

Video Playback Operator
Don Dolan

Don Dolan

Assistant Greens
Chad Dolan

Chad Dolan

Special Effects Assistant
Roger Dorney

Roger Dorney

Effects Producer
Diane Doutly

Diane Doutly

On-set Costume Supervisor
Michael Drabot

Michael Drabot

Gaffer
Richard Duffy

Richard Duffy

Location Assistant
Fred Dunphy

Fred Dunphy

Driver
Lynn Dupree

Lynn Dupree

Picture Assistant
Stephan DuPuis

Stephan DuPuis

Special Effects Make-up
George Durham

George Durham

From Memoir
David Durnie

David Durnie

Librahead Assistant
Tim Dutchak

Tim Dutchak

Lamp Operator
Jane Dutton-Jmaes

Jane Dutton-Jmaes

On-set Costume Supervisor
Richard Dwan Jr.

Richard Dwan Jr.

Sound Effects Editor
Keith E Longson

Keith E Longson

Wrangler
Troy Edwards

Troy Edwards

Driver
Tim Edwards

Tim Edwards

Wrangler
Todd Egan

Todd Egan

Assistant Sound Editor
Tom Eirikson

Tom Eirikson

Stunt Coordinator
Tony Elliott

Tony Elliott

Trainee Assistant Director
Candice Elzinga

Candice Elzinga

Casting
Patricia Engstrom

Patricia Engstrom

Head Makeup
Jim Estrick

Jim Estrick

Driver
David F. Reale

David F. Reale

Avid Consultant
Kevin Fair

Kevin Fair

Second Assistant Director
Jorge Farfan

Jorge Farfan

Special Effects Coordinator
Gregg Featherman

Gregg Featherman

Editor
Thomas Fenwick

Thomas Fenwick

Driver
Sylvia Fernandez

Sylvia Fernandez

Hair Stylist
Martha Fernandez

Martha Fernandez

Construction Buyer
Stewart Finbeiner

Stewart Finbeiner

Wrangler
Rhonda Fisekci

Rhonda Fisekci

Casting Assistant
Gaylene Fisher

Gaylene Fisher

Craft Service Assistant
Lily Flashner

Lily Flashner

Location Manager
Paul Flinchbaugh

Paul Flinchbaugh

Assistant Sound Editor
Efren Flores

Efren Flores

Assistant
Francisco Flores

Francisco Flores

Wrangler
Gerardo Flores

Gerardo Flores

2nd Assistant
Jose Francisco de la Torre Leos

Jose Francisco de la Torre Leos

Painter
Everardo Franco

Everardo Franco

Wrangler
Tim Freisen

Tim Freisen

Wrangler
Cindy French

Cindy French

Location Assistant
Mark Freund

Mark Freund

Visual Effects Supervisor
Ken Friss

Ken Friss

Continuity
Greg Fullalove

Greg Fullalove

Grip
Beth Fuller

Beth Fuller

Wrangler Assistant
David G Simmons

David G Simmons

Inferno Artist
Daniel Gaber

Daniel Gaber

Temp Music Editor
Devin Galaudet

Devin Galaudet

2nd Assistant Film Editor
Guillermo Gallarzo

Guillermo Gallarzo

Transportation Captain
Ricardo Gallarzo

Ricardo Gallarzo

Transportation Coordinator
Daniela Ganot

Daniela Ganot

Production Assistant
Daniel Garcia

Daniel Garcia

Cable Man
Guadalupe Garcia Hernandez

Guadalupe Garcia Hernandez

Office Maintenance
Jeremy Gardiner

Jeremy Gardiner

Production Manager
Greg Gardner

Greg Gardner

Graphic Designer
Alejandro Gasca

Alejandro Gasca

Driver
Larry Geiger

Larry Geiger

Key/dolly Grip
Aris Georgiopoulos

Aris Georgiopoulos

"A" 2nd Assistant Camera
Lars German

Lars German

"E" Camera Operator
Ed Gerrard

Ed Gerrard

Music Supervisor
Warren Gibson

Warren Gibson

Grip
Steve Giroux

Steve Giroux

Grip
Jim-Bob Gomersall

Jim-Bob Gomersall

Wrangler
Nestor Gonzalez

Nestor Gonzalez

Set Dresser
Gordon Goodwin

Gordon Goodwin

Orchestrator
Kim Gpddard-Rains

Kim Gpddard-Rains

Assistant Production Coordinator
Cary Granat

Cary Granat

Executive Producer
Cynthia Graves

Cynthia Graves

Production Coordinator
Jim Greggor

Jim Greggor

Gaffer
Alan Greisman

Alan Greisman

Producer
Sonia Guerrero

Sonia Guerrero

Extras Casting Coordinator
Claudia Guerro

Claudia Guerro

Special Thanks
Jesus Guinones

Jesus Guinones

Wrangler
Tom Gunderson

Tom Gunderson

Driver
Hugo Gutierrez

Hugo Gutierrez

Second Assistant Director
Raul Gutierrez

Raul Gutierrez

Wrangler
Jose Gutierrez

Jose Gutierrez

1st Assistant Camera
Sergio Gutierrez

Sergio Gutierrez

Head Wrangler
Glen H Good

Glen H Good

Driver
David H Leader

David H Leader

Wrangler
Cruz H Paredes

Cruz H Paredes

Key Grip
Jason Habicht

Jason Habicht

Video Plaback Assistant
Jennifer Haffenden

Jennifer Haffenden

Assistant Costume Designer
Cam Hamilton

Cam Hamilton

Wrangler
Richard Hansen

Richard Hansen

Dolly Grip
Arturo Haro

Arturo Haro

Production Assistant
Luis Haro

Luis Haro

Driver
Don Harper

Don Harper

Conductor
Don Hart

Don Hart

Driver
Shane Head

Shane Head

Grip
Paul Healy

Paul Healy

Co-set Decorator
Darcy Healy

Darcy Healy

Driver
Judy Hembling

Judy Hembling

Driver
Michael Hentges

Michael Hentges

On-Set Painter
Elsa Hermoso

Elsa Hermoso

Production Auditor
Exiquio Hernandez

Exiquio Hernandez

Wrangler
Carlos Hernandez

Carlos Hernandez

Wrangler
Alfredo Hernandez

Alfredo Hernandez

Wrangler
Mari Hernandez

Mari Hernandez

Driver
Javier Hernandez

Javier Hernandez

Wrangler
Mario Hernandez

Mario Hernandez

Set Dresser
Alvaro Hernandez

Alvaro Hernandez

Wrangler
Guillermo Hernandez

Guillermo Hernandez

Interpreter
German Hernandez Romero

German Hernandez Romero

Carpenter
Edsel Hilchie

Edsel Hilchie

Location Manager
Emma Hill

Emma Hill

1st Assistant Hair
Devin Hillier

Devin Hillier

Trainee Assistant Director
Brad Hodson

Brad Hodson

Librahead Technician
Jason Hoffas

Jason Hoffas

On-set Paramedic
Brent Horner

Brent Horner

Wrangler
Howard Horwitz

Howard Horwitz

Driver
Ed Huery

Ed Huery

Location Assistant
Kieran Humphries

Kieran Humphries

"B" 2nd Assistant Camera
Christopher Hunter

Christopher Hunter

Dolly Grip
Edgar Hurtado

Edgar Hurtado

2nd Assistant Camera
Juan Hurtado

Juan Hurtado

Driver
Mary Hyde-Kerr

Mary Hyde-Kerr

On-set Costumer Supervisor
Kevin Hyman

Kevin Hyman

Executive In Charge Of Production
Rose I Gurevitch

Rose I Gurevitch

2nd Assistant Make-up
Domingo Ibarra

Domingo Ibarra

Extras Casting Assistant
Casey Ingram

Casey Ingram

Wrangler
Peter J Bews

Peter J Bews

Wrangler
T J Bews

T J Bews

Wrangler Captain
Brian J Fedoruk

Brian J Fedoruk

Driver
Brian J Gordon

Brian J Gordon

Production Supervisor
Robin J Loewen

Robin J Loewen

Gaffer
Alan J McCullagh

Alan J McCullagh

On Set Dresser
Robert J Sleeth

Robert J Sleeth

Driver
Christopher Jackson

Christopher Jackson

Picture Assistant
Antonio Jara

Antonio Jara

Grip
Adalberto Jara Cruz

Adalberto Jara Cruz

Lead Painter
Ismael Jardon

Ismael Jardon

Costume Supervisor
Kirk Jarrett

Kirk Jarrett

Stunt Coordinator
Francisco Javier Martinez Amador

Francisco Javier Martinez Amador

Carpenter
Edna Jerkov

Edna Jerkov

Video Playback Operator
Brian Johnson

Brian Johnson

1st Assistant Camera
Robert Johnson

Robert Johnson

Key Grip
Larry Johnson

Larry Johnson

Best Boy Electric
Robin Jonas

Robin Jonas

Executive
Ian Jones

Ian Jones

Supervising Producer
James Joseph Bararo

James Joseph Bararo

Driver
Pamela Jukes

Pamela Jukes

Craft Service Assistant
Mark K Jones

Mark K Jones

Wrangler
Randy Kelley

Randy Kelley

Sound Effects Editor
Larry Kemp

Larry Kemp

Sound Editor
Steve Kempster

Steve Kempster

Music Scoring Mixer
Dallas Kennedy

Dallas Kennedy

Driver
Brian Kent

Brian Kent

Assistant Prop Master/armourer
Miranda King

Miranda King

Researcher
Cody Klepper

Cody Klepper

Driver
Danny Klepper

Danny Klepper

Transportation Coordinator
Ken Knox

Ken Knox

Driver
Mike Kolafa

Mike Kolafa

Generator Operator
Charles Konowal

Charles Konowal

Camera Operator
Florence Krisko

Florence Krisko

Driver
Ehren Kruger

Ehren Kruger

Screenplay
Brad Kuehn

Brad Kuehn

Visual Effects Supervisor
Lincoln Lageson

Lincoln Lageson

Production Supervisor
Chris Lamb

Chris Lamb

3rd Assistant Director
Jon Lapidese

Jon Lapidese

Supervising Producer
Luis Lara Guerrero

Luis Lara Guerrero

Lamp Operator
Chris Large

Chris Large

Stills Photographer
Chris Lattion

Chris Lattion

Armourer
Carol Lavallee

Carol Lavallee

Set Decorating Buyer
Graig Lazdins

Graig Lazdins

Set Dresser
Mario Leal

Mario Leal

Wrangler
Matt Lester

Matt Lester

Assistant Camera
Matt Lester

Matt Lester

Associate Producer
Sergio Lever

Sergio Lever

Driver
Larry Levinson

Larry Levinson

Executive Producer
Matt Linder

Matt Linder

Inferno Artist
Paul Linford

Paul Linford

Score Co-producer
Tom Lloyd

Tom Lloyd

Transportation Co-Captain
Alyson Lockwood

Alyson Lockwood

Extras Casting
Christian Lohf

Christian Lohf

First Assistant Director
Elpidio Lopez

Elpidio Lopez

Wrangler
Hector Lopez

Hector Lopez

Unit Production Manager
Ernesto Lopez

Ernesto Lopez

Carpenter
Arturo Lopez Martinez

Arturo Lopez Martinez

Carpenter
Jose Luis Mendez

Jose Luis Mendez

Grip
Jurgen Lutze

Jurgen Lutze

Head Carpenter
Victor M Carrera

Victor M Carrera

Driver
Bruce M Gammell

Bruce M Gammell

Assistant Prop Master
Dr. M J Rodriguez

Dr. M J Rodriguez

Special Thanks
Donald M McCuaig

Donald M McCuaig

2nd Unit Director Of Photography
Rick M Peever

Rick M Peever

Driver
David M Taylor

David M Taylor

Accounting Clerk
Janet MacDonald

Janet MacDonald

Key Hair
Bruno Madriaga

Bruno Madriaga

First Assistant Director
Al Magallon

Al Magallon

1st Assistant Make-up
Colin Maier

Colin Maier

Production Assistant
Geo Major

Geo Major

Boom Operator
Matt Maloney

Matt Maloney

3rd Assistant Director
Gerardo Manjarrez

Gerardo Manjarrez

"C" Camera Operator
Jose Manuel Aguilar

Jose Manuel Aguilar

Boom Operator
Victor Manuel Martinez Amador

Victor Manuel Martinez Amador

Carpenter
Felix Manuel Perez Gonzalez

Felix Manuel Perez Gonzalez

Carpenter
Melanie Marcinkiw

Melanie Marcinkiw

Craft Service Assistant
Jose Maria 'Chico' Hernandez Haro

Jose Maria 'Chico' Hernandez Haro

Wrangler
Octavio Marin

Octavio Marin

Production Associate
Ismael Marin

Ismael Marin

Scaffolding
Paul Marshall

Paul Marshall

Grip
Scott Martin Gershin

Scott Martin Gershin

Sound Effects Editor
Francisco Martinez Rivera

Francisco Martinez Rivera

Gang Boss
Ian Matheson

Ian Matheson

Camera Operator
Burke Mattsson

Burke Mattsson

Map Artist
Chris Matyska

Chris Matyska

Driver
Wade Maude

Wade Maude

Sound Mixer
Alisa McCoy

Alisa McCoy

Assistant Production Coordinator
Ralph McCoy

Ralph McCoy

Transportation Captain
Alan McCullagh

Alan McCullagh

On-Set Dresser
Cameron McDonald

Cameron McDonald

2nd Unit Director Of Photography
Jody McDonald

Jody McDonald

Wrangler
Cathie McGaw

Cathie McGaw

First Assistant Director
Catherine McGovern

Catherine McGovern

Production Assistant
David McGroarty

David McGroarty

Picture Assistant
Brian McGugen

Brian McGugen

Video Playback Operator
Tim McLean

Tim McLean

Wrangler Co-captain
Logan McPherson

Logan McPherson

Grip
Hector Medina

Hector Medina

Camera Loader
Andres Medina

Andres Medina

Grip
Doug Metzger

Doug Metzger

First Assistant Director
Lee Michael Searles

Lee Michael Searles

Picture Assistant
Louise Middleton

Louise Middleton

Co-set Decorator
Omar Mijares

Omar Mijares

Driver
John Milius

John Milius

Screenplay
Marion Milner

Marion Milner

Script Supervisor
Steve Miner

Steve Miner

Director
Leo Mitzel

Leo Mitzel

Wrangler
Juan Mojica

Juan Mojica

Wrangler
Christine Moore

Christine Moore

Script Supervisor
Heather Moore

Heather Moore

Truck Costumer
Sandra More

Sandra More

Art Department Coordinator
Andrew Moreau

Andrew Moreau

Assistant Art Supervisor
Kathleen Morley

Kathleen Morley

Truck Costumer
Leyton Morris

Leyton Morris

Construction Coordinator
Cynthia Morris

Cynthia Morris

Picture Assistant
Doug Morrow

Doug Morrow

Assistant Special Effects Make-up
Randy Morton

Randy Morton

"C" 2nd Assistant Camera
Ed Moyer

Ed Moyer

Grip
Erasto Mujares

Erasto Mujares

Location Assistant
Pedro Munow

Pedro Munow

Driver
Noe Munoz

Noe Munoz

2nd Assistant Camera
Santiago Navarette

Santiago Navarette

1st Assistant
Myron Nettinga

Myron Nettinga

Re-recording Mixer
Cam North

Cam North

"A" 1st Assistant Camera
Neal Norton

Neal Norton

"A" Camera Operator
Thomas O'Neil Younkman

Thomas O'Neil Younkman

Assistant Sound Editor
Terry O'Neill

Terry O'Neill

Accounting Clerk
Kristina Obad

Kristina Obad

Location Assistant
Daryn Okada

Daryn Okada

Director of Photography
Don Olson

Don Olson

Key Hair
Justin Onofriechuk

Justin Onofriechuk

Assistant Prop Master
David Ortega

David Ortega

Sound Mixer
Gina Osadczuk

Gina Osadczuk

Wrangler
Jonas Owens

Jonas Owens

Set Dresser
Ben Owens

Ben Owens

Assistant Location Manager
Kelly Oxford

Kelly Oxford

ADR Editor
Kako Oyarzun

Kako Oyarzun

Camera Operator
Tom Ozanich

Tom Ozanich

Sound Effects Editor
Stephen P Madden

Stephen P Madden

Dolly Grip
Juan Pablo Somohano

Juan Pablo Somohano

2nd Assistant Camera
Patrick Palmer

Patrick Palmer

Executive Production Supervisor
Pat Palmer

Pat Palmer

Unit Production Manager
Gregory Palmer

Gregory Palmer

Second Assistant Director
James Paradis

James Paradis

2nd Assistant Special Effects
Wendy Partridge

Wendy Partridge

Costume Designer
Rafael Perez

Rafael Perez

3rd Assistant Director
Refugio Perez

Refugio Perez

Wrangler
Michele Picard

Michele Picard

Location Assistant
Michael Piccorrillo

Michael Piccorrillo

Production Assistant
Sara Pickett

Sara Pickett

2nd Assistant Camera
Bruce Pierson

Bruce Pierson

Wrangler
Herbert Pinter

Herbert Pinter

Production Designer
Adriana Poblano

Adriana Poblano

Assistant Production Coordinator
Januzs Pol

Januzs Pol

Draftperson
Jim Pollitt

Jim Pollitt

Wrangler
Mike Pople

Mike Pople

Driver
Kayla Popp

Kayla Popp

Key 2nd Assistant Director
Debbie Porter

Debbie Porter

Driver
Dorothy Precious

Dorothy Precious

Production Auditor
Frank Price

Frank Price

Producer
Paul Prince

Paul Prince

"C" 1st Assistant Camera
Ernie Prosser

Ernie Prosser

Wrangler
Marc Purdy

Marc Purdy

Best Boy Grip
Larry R J Jones

Larry R J Jones

Lamp Operator
Terrance R MacDonald

Terrance R MacDonald

Sous Chef
Doulgas R R Field

Doulgas R R Field

"B" Camera Operator
Jeff R. Shapiro

Jeff R. Shapiro

Editorial Production Assistant
Trevor Rabin

Trevor Rabin

Orchestrator
Guadalupe Ramirez

Guadalupe Ramirez

Assistant Hair
Jaime Ramirez Guerrero

Jaime Ramirez Guerrero

Special Effects Assistant
Robert Randall

Robert Randall

Second Assistant Director
Greg Reim

Greg Reim

Crane Operator
Alex Renskoff

Alex Renskoff

1st Assistant Film Editor
Ron Renzetti

Ron Renzetti

Dolly Grip
Saul Resendiz Martinez

Saul Resendiz Martinez

Carpenter
Raquel Reyes V

Raquel Reyes V

Set Dresser
Sheila Richards

Sheila Richards

Transportation Captain
Rick Richter

Rick Richter

Driver
Mic Rodgers

Mic Rodgers

Second Unit Director
Xavier Rodriguez Quiriarte

Xavier Rodriguez Quiriarte

Driver
Andres Rosales San Juan

Andres Rosales San Juan

Painter
Guillermo Rosas

Guillermo Rosas

"B" Camera
Rich Rossi

Rich Rossi

Picture Assistant
Carol Rothel

Carol Rothel

Assistant Production Accountant
Maurice Routly

Maurice Routly

1st Assistant Special Effects
Madeleine Rozon

Madeleine Rozon

Script Supervisor
Dave Rubak

Dave Rubak

Driver
Brian Ruberg

Brian Ruberg

Foley Mixer
David S Cass Sr.

David S Cass Sr.

Co-Producer
Grant S Goodman

Grant S Goodman

Greensman
Joseph Sabella

Joseph Sabella

Foley Artist
Hector Salomon

Hector Salomon

Driver
Jesus Sanchez Herrera

Jesus Sanchez Herrera

Catering
Alison Sanford

Alison Sanford

Dubbing Recordist
Reyes Santamaria Vilchis

Reyes Santamaria Vilchis

Best Boy Electric
Manuel Santillan

Manuel Santillan

Driver
Carlos Saravia

Carlos Saravia

Wrangler
Naomi Sato

Naomi Sato

Composite Artist
Tim Sauder

Tim Sauder

Key/dolly Grip
Nina Saxon

Nina Saxon

Main & End Titles Designer
Peter Schalakowskyj

Peter Schalakowskyj

Best Boy Grip
Tom Scheitel

Tom Scheitel

Head Carpenter
Chris Schiavo

Chris Schiavo

Picture Assistant
Susan Schrader

Susan Schrader

2nd Assistant Accountant
Randy Schrader

Randy Schrader

Head Greens
Marsha Scott

Marsha Scott

Extras Costumer
John Seale

John Seale

1st Assistant Camera
Ignacia Serna Gallardo

Ignacia Serna Gallardo

Assistant Gang Boss
Salvador Serrano

Salvador Serrano

Key Grip
Adam Severin

Adam Severin

Apprentice Editor
Jeff Shapiro

Jeff Shapiro

Post Production Assistant
Steven Shayler

Steven Shayler

Driver
Jill Shipton

Jill Shipton

Extras Casting Assistant
Laurel Shulman

Laurel Shulman

Effects Producer
Mark Shultz

Mark Shultz

Production Assistant
Andrew Simpson

Andrew Simpson

Dog/small Animal Wranger
Lance Singbeil

Lance Singbeil

Location Assistant
Travis Slade

Travis Slade

Driver
Dallas Smalley

Dallas Smalley

Cast Wrangler
Dwayne Smilnicky

Dwayne Smilnicky

Set Dresser
Trevor Smith

Trevor Smith

Art Department Trainee
Ruth Smith

Ruth Smith

Dial Editor
Martina Smyth

Martina Smyth

Casting Assistant
Nancy Snyder

Nancy Snyder

Production Assistant
Cesar Solis

Cesar Solis

2nd Assistant Camera
Darryl Solly

Darryl Solly

Assistant Location Manager
Brenda Sophone

Brenda Sophone

Assistant Hair
Cheri Soriano

Cheri Soriano

Visual Effects Coordinator
Lee Sorkin

Lee Sorkin

Driver
Karen Sowiak

Karen Sowiak

First Assistant Director
Randy Spendlove

Randy Spendlove

Executive In Charge Of Music
Ernest Spiteri

Ernest Spiteri

1st Assistant Camera
Mike Splatt

Mike Splatt

Best Boy Special Effects
Murray Spooner

Murray Spooner

Driver
Lydia Stante

Lydia Stante

First Assistant Director
Mike Stanwick

Mike Stanwick

Color Timer
Janet Stephen

Janet Stephen

Production Assistant
Ken Stephens

Ken Stephens

Transportation Captain
Aaron Stewart

Aaron Stewart

Lamp Operator
Murray Stiller

Murray Stiller

Boom Operator
Peter Stratford

Peter Stratford

Set Designer
Daryl Strilchuk

Daryl Strilchuk

Grip
Brent Strosher

Brent Strosher

Driver
Mary Stuart

Mary Stuart

Executive Producer
Jeanette Surga

Jeanette Surga

Music Editor
Robin Swiderski

Robin Swiderski

Co-set Decorator
Suzy T Gionette

Suzy T Gionette

Extras Casting Assistant
Paul T LeBlanc

Paul T LeBlanc

Video Playback Operator
W T Merrett

W T Merrett

Prop Assistant
Renee Tanus

Renee Tanus

Lamp Operator
Ezequiel Tapia

Ezequiel Tapia

Driver
George Tarrant

George Tarrant

Sound Mixer
Leslie Taylor

Leslie Taylor

Set Designer
Martin Taylor

Martin Taylor

Composite Artist
Ryan Thiemann

Ryan Thiemann

Greensman
Andrew Thom

Andrew Thom

Generator Operator
Monte Thompson

Monte Thompson

Lead Fabricator
Penny Thompson

Penny Thompson

2nd Assistant Hair
John Thompson

John Thompson

Driver
Peter Topp

Peter Topp

Head Greens
Mateo Torres

Mateo Torres

Carpenter
Julieta Torres

Julieta Torres

Warehouse Keeper
Carolyn Traub

Carolyn Traub

Production Assistant
Scott Treliving

Scott Treliving

Fabricator
Julio Trigueros

Julio Trigueros

Carpenter
Guy Tsujimoto

Guy Tsujimoto

Sound Effects Editor
Charlie Ulm

Charlie Ulm

Motion Control Camera
Lisa Ungarian

Lisa Ungarian

Assistant Production Coordinator
Eduardo Valverde

Eduardo Valverde

Boom Operator
Kate Vanderbyl

Kate Vanderbyl

Second Assistant Director
Cathy Vayda

Cathy Vayda

Wrangler
Mauricio Vega

Mauricio Vega

Best Boy Grip
Peter Verrando

Peter Verrando

Sound Mixer
Pete Verrando

Pete Verrando

Sound Mixer
Alan Waldron

Alan Waldron

Fabricator
Kim Walls

Kim Walls

Set Decorating Buyer
Grahame Ware

Grahame Ware

Horse Trainer/wrangler
David Wark

David Wark

Driver
Keith Watt

Keith Watt

Driver
Bob Weinstein

Bob Weinstein

Executive Producer
Harvey Weinstein

Harvey Weinstein

Executive Producer
Anne-Marie Wheeler

Anne-Marie Wheeler

Assistant
Joel Whist

Joel Whist

Special Effects Coordinator
Tabetha White

Tabetha White

Location Assistant
Roger Wiebe

Roger Wiebe

Grip
John Wigley

John Wigley

Wrangler
John Willett

John Willett

Production Designer
Peter William Gurr

Peter William Gurr

Security Coordinator
Ken Wills

Ken Wills

Prop Master
Sherrie Wills

Sherrie Wills

Prop Buyer
Bob Winthrop

Bob Winthrop

Wrangler
Pam Wintringham

Pam Wintringham

Wrangler Assistant
Clarinda Wong

Clarinda Wong

Avid Assistant
David Wood

David Wood

Craft Service Assistant
Anna Woodrow

Anna Woodrow

Make-up Assistant
John Woodrow Pound

John Woodrow Pound

Driver
Geri Woods

Geri Woods

Key Craft Service
James Wrenn

James Wrenn

Unit Director Of Photography
Tony Wyman

Tony Wyman

2nd Boom Operator
Geoff Yates

Geoff Yates

Key Grip
Cathy Yost

Cathy Yost

Accomodations Assistant
Rick Youck

Rick Youck

Best Boy Electric
Mark Zan

Mark Zan

Generator Operator
Lohengrind Zapian

Lohengrind Zapian

1st Assistant Camera
Ken Zilka

Ken Zilka

Wrangler
Peter Zinda

Peter Zinda

Sound Effects Editor
Martin Zwicker

Martin Zwicker

Assistant Construction Coordinator