S1M0NE - Film (Theatrical) (2002)

Filters
Sort by:
Anne 'Medusah' Aulenta

Anne 'Medusah' Aulenta

Hair Stylist
Thomas A Curran

Thomas A Curran

Company Grip
Kelly A Snyder

Kelly A Snyder

Production Accountant
Nellie Adami

Nellie Adami

Production Coordinator
Alfred Ainsworth

Alfred Ainsworth

24 Frame Video Technician
Laura Albert

Laura Albert

Stunts
Christopher Allen Nelson

Christopher Allen Nelson

Special Effects Technician
Jorge Almeida

Jorge Almeida

2D Compositor
Carrie Angland

Carrie Angland

Key Makeup
Steve Ansell

Steve Ansell

Visual Effects Editor
James Apted

James Apted

Camera Second Assistant
Nancy Arsenault

Nancy Arsenault

Stand-In
Kay B Sweeney

Kay B Sweeney

Marine Office Coordinator
Heather Baker

Heather Baker

Lead Compositor
Kent Baker

Kent Baker

Rigging Key Grip
Dana Baker

Dana Baker

Company Grip
Mike Ballew

Mike Ballew

Driver
Cassandra Barbour

Cassandra Barbour

Clearance
Perry Bardt

Perry Bardt

Stunts
Ron Bartlett

Ron Bartlett

Rerecording Mixer
Xavier Bec

Xavier Bec

Software Development
Jennifer Bender

Jennifer Bender

Extras Casting Coordinator
Elisabetta Beraldo

Elisabetta Beraldo

Costume Designer
Eric Berger

Eric Berger

2D Compositor
Eric Better

Eric Better

Recordist
Sara Beugen

Sara Beugen

Production Assistant
Brooke Biagi

Brooke Biagi

Visual Effects Coordinator
Jessica Biggins

Jessica Biggins

Office Production Assistant
Gail Bixby

Gail Bixby

Set Costumer
Robert Bleckman

Robert Bleckman

Assistant Property Master
Judith Blinick

Judith Blinick

1st Assistant Accountant
Andrew Bock

Andrew Bock

2nd Assistant Sound Editor
Amy Bollin

Amy Bollin

Extras Casting Associate
Luca Borghese

Luca Borghese

Office Production Assistant
Tim Bowen

Tim Bowen

Set Dresser
Harry Brady

Harry Brady

Driver
Gregg Brazzel

Gregg Brazzel

Stunts
Kevin Brown

Kevin Brown

Electrician
Jo Brown

Jo Brown

On Set Painter
Jeremie Brudieux

Jeremie Brudieux

Digital Artist
Carter Burwell

Carter Burwell

Orchestrations
Nicholas C Mastandrea

Nicholas C Mastandrea

First Assistant Director
Douglas C Merrifield

Douglas C Merrifield

Marine Coordinator
John C Owens

John C Owens

Best Boy Electrician
Alexander C Sohn

Alexander C Sohn

Accounting Assistant
Steven Caldwell

Steven Caldwell

Digital Compositor
Russell Caldwell

Russell Caldwell

Chief Lighting Technician
Bradley Camp

Bradley Camp

Executive Producer
John Campanaro

John Campanaro

Art Department Production Assistant
Phil Carr-Forster

Phil Carr-Forster

Camera Operator
Laurie Cartwright

Laurie Cartwright

Risk Management
Richard Caruso

Richard Caruso

Stand-In
John Casino

John Casino

Stunts
Chris Castaldi

Chris Castaldi

Set Production Assistant
Stephane Ceretti

Stephane Ceretti

Digital Artist
Martin Charles

Martin Charles

Graphic Designer
Susanna Chernyakhovsky

Susanna Chernyakhovsky

Production Assistant
Catherine Childers

Catherine Childers

Hair Stylist
Alisa Christensen

Alisa Christensen

Stunts
Rene Clark

Rene Clark

Rotoscope Artist
Jennifer Clerk

Jennifer Clerk

2nd Assistant Accountant
Dan Collins

Dan Collins

Unit Manager
Glenn Corbett

Glenn Corbett

Electrician
Erik Cord

Erik Cord

Stunts
Cydney Cornell

Cydney Cornell

Department Head Hair
Joe Cosentino

Joe Cosentino

Transportation Captain
Pat Cosentino

Pat Cosentino

Driver
Jason Cox

Jason Cox

Set Production Assistant
Rosemary Cremona

Rosemary Cremona

Second Assistant Director
Lou Crisa

Lou Crisa

Personal Assistant
Kimberly Crockett

Kimberly Crockett

Key Set Production Assistant
Demelza Cronin

Demelza Cronin

Assistant Production Coordinator
Brad Curry

Brad Curry

Drapery
Elaine Curtis

Elaine Curtis

Stunts
Jacopo De Bertoldi

Jacopo De Bertoldi

Set Production Assistant
Mark DeAllessandro

Mark DeAllessandro

Stunts
John DeBlau

John DeBlau

Visual Consultant
Valerie Delahaye

Valerie Delahaye

Production
Stacy Delamotte

Stacy Delamotte

Camera Loader
Kent Demaine

Kent Demaine

Visual Effects Supervisor
Angel Desanti

Angel Desanti

Transportation Co-Captain
Claudette Didul Mann

Claudette Didul Mann

Additional Set Decorator
Mark Dornfeld

Mark Dornfeld

Visual Effects Supervisor
Crystal Dowd

Crystal Dowd

Visual Effects Producer
Kathleen Driscoll-Mohler

Kathleen Driscoll-Mohler

Casting Associate Producer
Leon Dudevoir

Leon Dudevoir

Production Executive
James E Vidal

James E Vidal

Executive Assistant
Jay E Vigil

Jay E Vigil

Driver
Sarah E. Knowles

Sarah E. Knowles

Art Director
Carla Earle

Carla Earle

Stunts
Howie Edelson

Howie Edelson

Post-Production Assistant
Jeff Egan

Jeff Egan

Production Safety
Ousaun Elam

Ousaun Elam

Stunts
Bryan Elliot Lawson

Bryan Elliot Lawson

Assistant Music Editor
Tom Elliott

Tom Elliott

Stunts
Frank Endwardt

Frank Endwardt

Electrician
Jane English

Jane English

Additional Makeup
Stuart F Wilson

Stuart F Wilson

Stunts
Michael Farrow

Michael Farrow

Score Recorder
Marc Fekkes

Marc Fekkes

Toolman
Tony Finno

Tony Finno

Music Preparation
Lorin Flemming

Lorin Flemming

Chef
Kathleen Freeman-Smith

Kathleen Freeman-Smith

Makeup Artist
Stephanie Frey

Stephanie Frey

Art Department Coordinator
Carla Fry

Carla Fry

Executive In Charge Of Production
Thomas G Krueger

Thomas G Krueger

Set Medic
Andrew G Padilla

Andrew G Padilla

Security Coordinator
Rob Garlow

Rob Garlow

General Foreman
Wilma Garscadden-Gahret

Wilma Garscadden-Gahret

Script Supervisor
Adam Gass

Adam Gass

Production Supervisor
Ady Gil

Ady Gil

Video Projection
John Glaeser

John Glaeser

Sound Utility
Emily Glatter

Emily Glatter

Supervising Production Coordinator
Eric Gotthelf

Eric Gotthelf

ADR Mixer
James Greene

James Greene

Electrician
Michael Grey

Michael Grey

Rigging Best Boy
Derek Grover

Derek Grover

HD Tech
Lori Guidroz

Lori Guidroz

Hair Stylist
Richard Guzman

Richard Guzman

Trainer
Joshua Hancock

Joshua Hancock

Picture Car Coordinator
Trent Hara

Trent Hara

Additional Production Secretary
Lynn Harris

Lynn Harris

Studio Executive
Rick Harris

Rick Harris

Best Boy Grip
Geno Hart

Geno Hart

Transportation Coordinator
Dash Hart

Dash Hart

Driver
Keith Hartley

Keith Hartley

Rigging Electric
Richard Hartley

Richard Hartley

Rigging Gaffer
Allen Hartz

Allen Hartz

ADR Supervisor
Andrew Harvey

Andrew Harvey

Visual Effects Coordinator
Allison Harvey

Allison Harvey

Set Production Assistant
John Hateley

John Hateley

Stunts
Marjorie Hebrard

Marjorie Hebrard

Production
Edward Helmers

Edward Helmers

Digital Compositor
Alisa Hensley-Lane

Alisa Hensley-Lane

Stunts
Jim Heritage

Jim Heritage

Plasterer Foreman
Tony Hibbard

Tony Hibbard

Electrician
Rick Hicks

Rick Hicks

Assistant Marine Coordinator
Timothy Hillman

Timothy Hillman

Location Manager
Shaina Holmes

Shaina Holmes

Digital Compositor
Tom Hrupcho

Tom Hrupcho

Paint Foreman
Bryan Hughey

Bryan Hughey

2D Roto Artist
Henry Humphreys

Henry Humphreys

Construction Medic
Mark I Scott

Mark I Scott

24 Frame Video Technician
Barry Idoine

Barry Idoine

Camera First Assistant
Bradley J Bovee

Bradley J Bovee

Stunts
Rick J Fese Jr.

Rick J Fese Jr.

Driver
Michael J Hogan

Michael J Hogan

Video Assist
David J Mitchell

David J Mitchell

Set Dresser
Michael J Walsh

Michael J Walsh

Driver
Daniel J. Simmons

Daniel J. Simmons

2nd Assistant Editor
Lee Jashinsky

Lee Jashinsky

Painter Gang Boss
Alfie Jensen

Alfie Jensen

Driver
Mary Jo Lang

Mary Jo Lang

Foley Mixer
Sonia Jo McDancer

Sonia Jo McDancer

Stunts
Brent Joseph

Brent Joseph

2D Roto Artist
Tim Judge

Tim Judge

Executive Assistant
Peter Kalin

Peter Kalin

Casting Assistant
Dr. Ken Jones

Dr. Ken Jones

Visual Effects Supervisor
Tyler Kettenburg

Tyler Kettenburg

Set Dresser
Richard King

Richard King

Supervising Sound Editor
Rowland Kirks

Rowland Kirks

Additional Location Manager
Susan Kowarsh-Hall

Susan Kowarsh-Hall

Assistant Costume Designer
Greg Krueger

Greg Krueger

Assistant Chef
Jon Krueger

Jon Krueger

Unit Assistant
Wayne L Duncan

Wayne L Duncan

Company Grip
Al La Verde

Al La Verde

Key Grip
Edward Lachman

Edward Lachman

Director of Photography
Steven Lambert

Steven Lambert

Stunts
Steve Larson

Steve Larson

Transportation Dispatcher
Carolyn Lassek

Carolyn Lassek

On Set Dresser
Eileen Lee

Eileen Lee

Production Supervisor
Albert Leon

Albert Leon

Cast Driver
Mimi Lesseos

Mimi Lesseos

Stunts
Jody Levin

Jody Levin

Executive In Charge Of Post Production
Patricio Libenson

Patricio Libenson

Foley Supervisor
Harlem Logan

Harlem Logan

Set Production Assistant
David Lomonaco

David Lomonaco

Driver
Lizette Lopez

Lizette Lopez

Assistant Chef
Paul Luna

Paul Luna

2D Roto Artist
Daniel Lupi

Daniel Lupi

Unit Production Manager
Paul M Lane

Paul M Lane

Stunts
David M Roberts

David M Roberts

Boom Operator
Kevin MacCarthy

Kevin MacCarthy

Storyboard Artist
Tom MacDonald

Tom MacDonald

Set Costumer
Margaux Mackay

Margaux Mackay

Visual Effects Supervising Producer
Michael Magill

Michael Magill

Dialogue Editor
Francine Maisler

Francine Maisler

Casting
Laurent Makowski

Laurent Makowski

Digital Artist
Richard Malzahn

Richard Malzahn

Visual Effects Supervisor
Rocco Mann

Rocco Mann

Driver
Dee Mansano

Dee Mansano

Makeup Artist
Maria Mantia

Maria Mantia

2nd 2nd Assistant Director
C Marie Davis

C Marie Davis

Executive Visual Effects Producer
J Mark Donaldson

J Mark Donaldson

Stunts
Harry Marks

Harry Marks

Driver
Cathy Marshall

Cathy Marshall

Payroll Accountant
Glenn Mathias

Glenn Mathias

Driver
H Matthew Israel

H Matthew Israel

Contract Administrator
Dan McCann

Dan McCann

Stunts
Caitlin McKenna

Caitlin McKenna

Voice Casting
Darren Michaels

Darren Michaels

Still Photographer
Julie Michaels

Julie Michaels

Stunts
Michele Michel

Michele Michel

Assistant Costume Designer
Adam Milo Smalley

Adam Milo Smalley

Music Editor
Merylin Mitchell

Merylin Mitchell

Choreographer
Suzanne Mitus-Unibe

Suzanne Mitus-Unibe

Digital Compositing Supervisor
Daisuke Miyake

Daisuke Miyake

Company Grip
Melissa Mollo

Melissa Mollo

Assistant Graphic Designer
Alyson Moore

Alyson Moore

Foley Artist
Jennifer Mount

Jennifer Mount

Risk Management
Esteban Munoz

Esteban Munoz

Driver
Juan Murillo Ruiz

Juan Murillo Ruiz

Assistant Chef
Vickie Mynes

Vickie Mynes

Hair Stylist
Vince Nagatoshi

Vince Nagatoshi

Video Projection
Pablo Nantas

Pablo Nantas

Tailor
Stephane Naze

Stephane Naze

Digital Artist
Bill Needham

Bill Needham

Driver
Andrew Niccol

Andrew Niccol

Producer
Chantay Nieber

Chantay Nieber

Stand-In
Valli O Reilly

Valli O Reilly

Department Head Make-Up
Gregory Oehler

Gregory Oehler

Digital Compositing Supervisor
Joseph Ondrejko

Joseph Ondrejko

Construction Coordinator
Vladimir Orlov

Vladimir Orlov

Stunts
Elaina P Schulman

Elaina P Schulman

Hair Stylist
David Panzer

David Panzer

Production Safety
Sandy Park

Sandy Park

Music Contractor
Dean Parker

Dean Parker

Assistant
John Patrick Pritchett

John Patrick Pritchett

Sound
Victor Paul

Victor Paul

Stunts
John Paul Fasal

John Paul Fasal

Effects Recordist
Robert Paulsen

Robert Paulsen

Production Secretary
Jeremy Peirson

Jeremy Peirson

Recordist
John Pellegrino

John Pellegrino

Driver
Bill Petrotta

Bill Petrotta

Property Master
Steve Pfauter

Steve Pfauter

Set Dresser
Adam Pinkstaff

Adam Pinkstaff

Picture Car Captain
James Planette

James Planette

Additional Gaffer
Luke Ployhar

Luke Ployhar

3-D Animator
John Ployhar

John Ployhar

3-D Animator
Jeff Podgurski

Jeff Podgurski

Stunts
Jared Poe

Jared Poe

2D Roto Artist
Erik Polczwartek

Erik Polczwartek

Set Dresser
Leslie Pope

Leslie Pope

Set Decorator
Eric Potter

Eric Potter

Effects Recordist
John Pritchard

John Pritchard

Sound Mixer
Paul Prokop

Paul Prokop

Production Controller
Robert Q Mathews

Robert Q Mathews

Costume Supervisor
Russell R Anderson

Russell R Anderson

Leadman
Michael R Gannon

Michael R Gannon

Assistant Property Master
Daniel R Jennings

Daniel R Jennings

Assistant Art Director
Julie Ramirez

Julie Ramirez

Seamstress
Joshua Ravetch

Joshua Ravetch

Production Resource
Fabienne Reilly

Fabienne Reilly

Production
Deborah Ricketts

Deborah Ricketts

Stock Footage Research
Larry Ring

Larry Ring

Assistant Location Manager
Lauren Ritchie

Lauren Ritchie

Executive In Charge Of Visual Effects
William Robbins

William Robbins

Visual Effects Supervisor
Jan Roelfs

Jan Roelfs

Production Designer
John Roesch

John Roesch

Foley Artist
JP Romano

JP Romano

Stunts
Dana Ross

Dana Ross

Color Timer
Paul Rubell

Paul Rubell

Editor
Victoria Ruskin

Victoria Ruskin

Set Designer
Steven S Chamberlin

Steven S Chamberlin

Cast Driver
Linda S Cormany

Linda S Cormany

Key Costumer
Jeff S Hall

Jeff S Hall

Stage Foreman
Nancy Safran

Nancy Safran

Assistant
Frank Salvino

Frank Salvino

Post-Production Supervisor
Chanel Salzer-Chadock

Chanel Salzer-Chadock

Assistant Location Manager
Dominic Sandfrey

Dominic Sandfrey

Labor Foreman
Dana Sano

Dana Sano

Music Consultant
Honore Sato

Honore Sato

Studio Teacher
Charlie Scott

Charlie Scott

Craft Service
Clifford Scott

Clifford Scott

Craft Service Assistant
Yoko Seto

Yoko Seto

1st Assistant Editor
Laura Sevier

Laura Sevier

Clearance
Susan Shin George

Susan Shin George

Visual Effects Producer
Jay Sircy

Jay Sircy

Location Foreman
Philip Sisk

Philip Sisk

2D Compositor
Kenn Smiley

Kenn Smiley

Key Men's Costumer
Laura Smith

Laura Smith

Production Assistant
Sylvia Smith

Sylvia Smith

Stand-In
Mark Smith

Mark Smith

Rerecording Mixer
Carlos Solano

Carlos Solano

Driver
Marshal Soree

Marshal Soree

ADR Recordist
John Spaccarelli

John Spaccarelli

Driver
Monica Staggs

Monica Staggs

Stunts
Joe Stone

Joe Stone

Stunts
Jon Stroheide

Jon Stroheide

Casting
Kimberly Sylvester

Kimberly Sylvester

Visual Effects Producer
Adam Tankell

Adam Tankell

Assistant Graphic Designer
Carolyn Tapp

Carolyn Tapp

Foley Recordist
Nick Tavitian

Nick Tavitian

2D Roto Artist
Randy Tehee

Randy Tehee

Driver
Dorian Thomas

Dorian Thomas

Production Office Assistant
Paul Threlkeld

Paul Threlkeld

Camera Dolly Grip
Timothy Tillman

Timothy Tillman

Additional Camera Loader
David Torn

David Torn

Solo Guitar
Ricardo Torres

Ricardo Torres

Lead Flame Artist
Jodi Tripi

Jodi Tripi

Clearance Coordinator
Ron Trost

Ron Trost

Special Effects Coordinator
Rita Troy

Rita Troy

Key Hair Stylist
Sarah Tucker

Sarah Tucker

Construction Auditor
Lee Tucker

Lee Tucker

Preview Technical Supervisor
David Tutokey

David Tutokey

Rigging Best Boy
Scott Tyler

Scott Tyler

Driver
Ariel Velasco Shaw

Ariel Velasco Shaw

Consulting Visual Effects Supervisor
Dominique Vidal

Dominique Vidal

Digital Artist
Gary Wayton

Gary Wayton

Stunts
April Weeden-Washington

April Weeden-Washington

Stunts
Eileen Weisinger

Eileen Weisinger

Stunts
Hugo Weng

Hugo Weng

Dialogue Editor
Webster Whinery

Webster Whinery

Stunt Coordinator
Randy Wilkins

Randy Wilkins

Senior Set Designer
David Wilson

David Wilson

Driver
Scott Workman

Scott Workman

Stunts
Francois Xavier Aubague

Francois Xavier Aubague

Digital Artist
Linda Yeaney

Linda Yeaney

1st Assistant Sound Editor
Nancy Young

Nancy Young

Stunts
Kit Young

Kit Young

Digital System Manager
Raphael Zito

Raphael Zito

Digital Artist