Spy Kids 2: The Island of Lost Dreams - Film (Theatrical) (2002)

Filters
Sort by:
Timur 'Taron' Baysal

Timur 'Taron' Baysal

Creature Animator
John A Frick

John A Frick

Art Director
David A Little

David A Little

Driver
Joseph A Vasquez

Joseph A Vasquez

Company Grip
Eric A Williams

Eric A Williams

Location Manager
Ferrell A. Shinnick

Ferrell A. Shinnick

Key Grip
Marit Aagaard

Marit Aagaard

Stitcher
Anna Abbey

Anna Abbey

Key Set Costumer
Matthew Adams

Matthew Adams

Rotoscope Supervisor
Shawn Alan Peters

Shawn Alan Peters

Art Direction
Harrison Alex Lorenzana

Harrison Alex Lorenzana

Art Department
Kevin Althans

Kevin Althans

Digital Compositing Artist
Jonathan Alvord

Jonathan Alvord

Editor
Wolfgang Amadeus

Wolfgang Amadeus

Electronic Scoring Engineer
Pete Anthony

Pete Anthony

Orchestra Conductor
Juan Antonio Aguilar

Juan Antonio Aguilar

Set Painter
Steve Arguello

Steve Arguello

Creature Modeler
Orlando Ashley

Orlando Ashley

Vault Clerk
Tanya Atherton

Tanya Atherton

Stand-In
Chad Atkinson

Chad Atkinson

Art Department
Ian Attwater

Ian Attwater

Stand-In
Natalie Atwater

Natalie Atwater

Stand-In
Jean-Yves Audouard

Jean-Yves Audouard

Lead Animator
Elizabeth Avellan

Elizabeth Avellan

Producer
Troy B Engel

Troy B Engel

Prop 3D
Gregory B Faucett

Gregory B Faucett

Driver
Randy Bahnsen

Randy Bahnsen

Tracking Artist
Marc Baird

Marc Baird

Visual Consultant
Scott Balkcom

Scott Balkcom

Digital Compositing Artist
Bobbi Banks

Bobbi Banks

ADR Editor
Robert Bardy

Robert Bardy

Skeleton Animator
Mateo Barnstone

Mateo Barnstone

Assistant Location Manager
Patrice-Alain Barrette

Patrice-Alain Barrette

Compositor
Michel Barriere

Michel Barriere

Lead Compositor
Linda Baskin

Linda Baskin

Purchasing
Ronn Basquette

Ronn Basquette

Set Designer
Bobby Bastarache

Bobby Bastarache

Rigging Grip
Azziza Bay

Azziza Bay

Stitcher
Romain Bayle

Romain Bayle

Animator
John Beauvais

John Beauvais

Paint Foreman
Steve Beeson

Steve Beeson

Production Accountant
Ramiro Belgardt

Ramiro Belgardt

Additional Music Editor
Caroline Belisle

Caroline Belisle

Production Team
Frank Bennett

Frank Bennett

Original Music
Howard Berger

Howard Berger

Special Makeup Effects Supervisor
Sebastien Bergeron

Sebastien Bergeron

Visual Effects Production Supervisor
Louise Bertrand

Louise Bertrand

Production Team
Jonathan Berube

Jonathan Berube

Animator
Kevin Berve

Kevin Berve

Mold Maker
Brian Bettwy

Brian Bettwy

First Assistant Director
Matt Beville

Matt Beville

Supervising Foley Editor
Dean Beville

Dean Beville

Supervising Sound Editor
Kamar Bitar

Kamar Bitar

Production Manager
Suzi Bittles

Suzi Bittles

Studio Teacher Assistant
Steve Bland

Steve Bland

Stunts
Benoit Blouin

Benoit Blouin

Animator
Keefe Boerner

Keefe Boerner

Visual Effects Coordinator
Kelly Bogdan

Kelly Bogdan

Prop Production Assistant
Katie Boggs

Katie Boggs

Stunts
Tony Boggs

Tony Boggs

Stunts
Carol Bosselman

Carol Bosselman

Scenic Artist
Mathieu Boucher

Mathieu Boucher

Animator
Marc Bourbonnais

Marc Bourbonnais

Lead Animator
Xavier Bourque

Xavier Bourque

Compositor
Mike Bozulich

Mike Bozulich

Lighting And Compositing
Troy Breeding

Troy Breeding

Key Makeup Artist
Caroline Brien

Caroline Brien

Production Assistant
Wayne Brinton

Wayne Brinton

Compositor
Troy Brown

Troy Brown

Stunts
Bart Brown

Bart Brown

Set Dresser
Rodney Brunet

Rodney Brunet

Creative Team
Marcie Bruscato Poss

Marcie Bruscato Poss

Property/Construction Buyer
Joe Bucaro

Joe Bucaro

Stunts
Roy Burger

Roy Burger

Driver
Teresa Burlin

Teresa Burlin

Set Painter
Buzzy Burwell

Buzzy Burwell

Company Electrician
Craig Byrom

Craig Byrom

Carpenter
Everett Byrom III

Everett Byrom III

Special Effects Technician
Natalie C Flores

Natalie C Flores

Stitcher
Mary C Nelson

Mary C Nelson

Rigging Grip Best Boy
Norman Cabrera

Norman Cabrera

Sculptor
Connie Cadwell

Connie Cadwell

Fabricator
Ed Callahan

Ed Callahan

Foley Editor
Virginia Capobianco

Virginia Capobianco

Property Assistant
Tom Carlson

Tom Carlson

Music Editor
Dale Carman

Dale Carman

Visual Effects Supervisor
M Caroline Pruet

M Caroline Pruet

Set Costumer
Don Carr

Don Carr

Mold Maker
Archie Carrillo

Archie Carrillo

Driver
Michael Carrol

Michael Carrol

Prop Fabricator
Lawrence Carroll

Lawrence Carroll

Digital Artist
Christophe Cassidy

Christophe Cassidy

Costume Assistant
Lyn Caudle

Lyn Caudle

FX Animation
John Ceballos

John Ceballos

2D Technical Assistant
Yale Cellos

Yale Cellos

Performer
Brenda Chambers

Brenda Chambers

Set Costumer
Tom Christopher

Tom Christopher

Set Dresser
Josh Clark

Josh Clark

Location Assistant
Jim Clark

Jim Clark

Creature Animator
Dug Claxton

Dug Claxton

Compositor
Paul Clemente

Paul Clemente

Visual Effects Producer
Andy Cockrum

Andy Cockrum

Non-linear Digital Asst
Bill Coffin

Bill Coffin

Digital Artist
Sandra Collister

Sandra Collister

Assistant Accountant
Kay Colvin

Kay Colvin

Utility Sound Technician
Tiffany Coniglio

Tiffany Coniglio

Stand-In
Scott Conn

Scott Conn

Company Electrician
Robert Coquia Jr.

Robert Coquia Jr.

3D Supervisor
Scott Correll

Scott Correll

Systems Support
Mike Cozens

Mike Cozens

Animator
Tracy Craytor

Tracy Craytor

Driver
Brian Cross

Brian Cross

Prop Maker
Billy Cude

Billy Cude

Driver
Alan Cumming

Alan Cumming

Song Performer
Theda Cunningham

Theda Cunningham

2nd Camera Assistant
Robert Curlin

Robert Curlin

FX Line Producer
Amanda Curry

Amanda Curry

Post Production Assistant Accountant
Ronald D Chambers

Ronald D Chambers

Transportation Captain
Cecil D Evans

Cecil D Evans

Transportation Coordinator
Melissa D Forney

Melissa D Forney

Key Hair Stylist
Kassandra D'Alessandro

Kassandra D'Alessandro

Seamstress
Marc Dabrusin

Marc Dabrusin

Craft Service Assistant
Enid Dalkoff

Enid Dalkoff

Digital Artist
Chad Dashnaw

Chad Dashnaw

Stunts
Jake Dashnaw

Jake Dashnaw

Stunts
Jeff Dashnaw

Jeff Dashnaw

Stunts
Jeffrey Dates

Jeffrey Dates

Computer Graphics Animator
Rolando De Hoyos

Rolando De Hoyos

Driver
Egon De Roth

Egon De Roth

Animator
John Debney

John Debney

Music
Brad Dechter

Brad Dechter

Original Music
Sondra Dee Boyachek

Sondra Dee Boyachek

Production Coordinator
Anne Del Castillo

Anne Del Castillo

Events Coordinator
Thierry Delattre

Thierry Delattre

Visual Effects Production Supervisor
Greg Dellerson

Greg Dellerson

2nd Camera Assistant
Luc Desmarais

Luc Desmarais

Technical Support
Mathieu Destrade

Mathieu Destrade

Compositor
George Deveau

George Deveau

Special Effects Technician
Anouk Deveault Moreau

Anouk Deveault Moreau

Visual Effects Production Coordinator
Jim DiCuffa

Jim DiCuffa

Driver
Jeff Dierstein

Jeff Dierstein

Texturing And Lighting
Domenic Digiorgio

Domenic Digiorgio

Animation Supervisor
Michael Do

Michael Do

Compositor
Scott Dougherty

Scott Dougherty

Executive Producer
Steve Drake

Steve Drake

Rigging Grip
Bill Dunagan

Bill Dunagan

Carpenter
Mathieu Dupuis

Mathieu Dupuis

Lead Compositor
Todd E Smiley

Todd E Smiley

Best Boy Electric
David Ebner

David Ebner

Digital Effects Supervisor
Caylah Eddleblute

Caylah Eddleblute

Assistant Property Master
Curtis Edwards

Curtis Edwards

CGI Artist
Andy Edwards

Andy Edwards

Wire Removal
Aria Emmanuel Lopez

Aria Emmanuel Lopez

Soloist
Brad Engleking

Brad Engleking

Pro Tools Engineer
Marcia Evers

Marcia Evers

Stitcher
Charles Ewing Smith

Charles Ewing Smith

Dialogue Editor
J. F. Stamper

J. F. Stamper

Special Effects Technician
Limbert Fabian

Limbert Fabian

Art Direction
Crystal Falkner-Paysse

Crystal Falkner-Paysse

Costume Production Assistant
Joe Fiske

Joe Fiske

Craft Service
Matthew Fliehler

Matthew Fliehler

Company Electrician
Brent Forster

Brent Forster

Stand-In
Thierry Fortier

Thierry Fortier

Compositor
Fortunato Frattasio

Fortunato Frattasio

Compositing Supervisor
Jean Frederic Veilleux

Jean Frederic Veilleux

Compositor
Dino Frenkiel

Dino Frenkiel

Stunts
Daniel G Grant

Daniel G Grant

Catering
Hector G Rodriguez

Hector G Rodriguez

Driver
Fran Gaconnier

Fran Gaconnier

Compositor
Steve Gaconnier

Steve Gaconnier

Visual Effects Executive Producer
Joe Gallien

Joe Gallien

Driver
Jake Garber

Jake Garber

Technician
Steven Gary Banks

Steven Gary Banks

Executive Producer
David Garza

David Garza

Song
Alex Gatsis

Alex Gatsis

Animator
Yanick Gaudreau

Yanick Gaudreau

Animator
Allison Gay Baker

Allison Gay Baker

Executive Assistant
Mark Genfan

Mark Genfan

Acoustic Studio Design
Nathalie Girard

Nathalie Girard

Compositor
Archie Gogoladze

Archie Gogoladze

CGI Artist
Jeff Goldman

Jeff Goldman

Lighting And Compositing
Ryan Gomez

Ryan Gomez

Assistant
Andrew Goodney

Andrew Goodney

2D Technical Assistant
Victor Grant

Victor Grant

Rotoscope Animator
Marcus Gray Laporte

Marcus Gray Laporte

Prop Production Assistant
Harry Gregson-Williams

Harry Gregson-Williams

Song
John Griffith

John Griffith

Computer Graphics Animator
Don Gross

Don Gross

Carpenter
Ben Grossmann

Ben Grossmann

Compositor
Jean-Sebastien Guay

Jean-Sebastien Guay

Technical Support
Mylene Guerin

Mylene Guerin

Visual Effects Production Coordinator
Jason Gustafson

Jason Gustafson

Special Effects Technician
Deborah Haber

Deborah Haber

Art Department Assistant
David Hack

David Hack

Leadman
Dwayne Haevischer

Dwayne Haevischer

Driver
Tom Hale

Tom Hale

Orchestra Contractor
Michael Halley

Michael Halley

Animator
Craig Halperin

Craig Halperin

CGI Artist
Trevor Harder

Trevor Harder

Creature Animator
Jamie Hardt

Jamie Hardt

Assistant Sound Editor
Bruce Harris

Bruce Harris

Compositing
Chiz Hasegawa

Chiz Hasegawa

Production Coordinator
Scott Hastings

Scott Hastings

Special Effects Technician
Beth Hathaway

Beth Hathaway

Fabricator
Brad Hayes

Brad Hayes

Texturing And Lighting
Lance Haynes

Lance Haynes

Driver
Richard Hebben

Richard Hebben

Craft Service Assistant
Martyn Hebert

Martyn Hebert

Animator
Gudrun Heinze

Gudrun Heinze

Compositor
Alexia Helfand

Alexia Helfand

Post Production Assistant
Jourdan Henderson

Jourdan Henderson

Office Production Assistant
Mo Henry

Mo Henry

Negative Cutter
Eric Henshaw

Eric Henshaw

Assistant Greensman
Franscisco Herrera

Franscisco Herrera

Driver
Pete Herzog

Pete Herzog

Visual Effects Producer
Dylan Hice

Dylan Hice

Stunts
Freddie Hice

Freddie Hice

Stunts
Mike Hitch

Mike Hitch

Driver
Ben Hoffman

Ben Hoffman

Compositor
Gael Hollard

Gael Hollard

Compositor
Nadine Homier

Nadine Homier

Compositor
Ron Honn

Ron Honn

Data I/O
Jenni Hudgens

Jenni Hudgens

Compositor
Dale Hunter

Dale Hunter

HD Tech
Stephen Hunter Flick

Stephen Hunter Flick

Special Sound Effects
William J Girard

William J Girard

Driver
Laura J King

Laura J King

Construction First Aid
Daniel J Lombardo

Daniel J Lombardo

Head of Production
Steven J Scott

Steven J Scott

Digital Mastering Colorist
Richard J. Ball Jr.

Richard J. Ball Jr.

Rigging Key Grip
Chris Jack

Chris Jack

Editorial Production Assistant
Pat Jackson

Pat Jackson

Studio Teacher
Edison Jackson

Edison Jackson

Rigging Electrician
William Jacobs

William Jacobs

Sound Effects Editor
Robert Janecka

Robert Janecka

Company Electrician
Sabra Jeeves

Sabra Jeeves

Construction Production Assistant
Doug Jeeves

Doug Jeeves

Welder
Fred Jimenez

Fred Jimenez

2D Technical Assistant
Lynn Johanson

Lynn Johanson

Set Painter
Nyima Johnston

Nyima Johnston

Costume Production Assistant
Steve Joyner

Steve Joyner

Property Master
John K Patterson

John K Patterson

Assistant Location Manager
Tom Kalbfleisch

Tom Kalbfleisch

Company Grip
Kris Kapp

Kris Kapp

Computer Graphics Animator
Joseph Kasparian

Joseph Kasparian

Lead Animator
Tracy Keehn Dashnaw

Tracy Keehn Dashnaw

Stunts
Joan Kelley Bierman

Joan Kelley Bierman

Post-Production Coordinator
Shawn Kennelly

Shawn Kennelly

Foley Mixer
Ntana Key

Ntana Key

Digital I/O
Andrew Kinney

Andrew Kinney

Computer Graphics Animator
Chris Klatman

Chris Klatman

Original Music
Paul Kloss

Paul Kloss

Rigging Electrician
Kurt Kornemann

Kurt Kornemann

Best Boy Grip
David Kroah

David Kroah

Set Painter
Brad Kuehn

Brad Kuehn

Visual Effects Supervisor
Jon Kull

Jon Kull

Original Music
Robert Kurtzman

Robert Kurtzman

Special Makeup Effects Supervisor
Billy L Chambers

Billy L Chambers

Driver
John L East

John L East

Driver
Ronald L Paschall

Ronald L Paschall

Driver
John L Shank

John L Shank

Camera Production Assistant
Gary L Walker II

Gary L Walker II

Lead Compositor
Jared Ladell

Jared Ladell

Set Painter
Yann Laforest

Yann Laforest

Production Assistant
Mathieu Lalonde

Mathieu Lalonde

Animator
Nicolas Langlois-Demers

Nicolas Langlois-Demers

Animator
Caito Lanhoso Martins

Caito Lanhoso Martins

Unit Production Manager
Kristine Lankenau

Kristine Lankenau

Rotoscope Artist
Jean Lapointe

Jean Lapointe

Compositor
Mark Larranaga

Mark Larranaga

Digital Artist
Dinah Lary

Dinah Lary

Assistant
Adria Later

Adria Later

Studio Teacher
Evelyne Leblond

Evelyne Leblond

Production Assistant
Francois Leduc

Francois Leduc

Compositor
Daniel Leduc

Daniel Leduc

Visual Effects Producer
May Leung

May Leung

Animator
Barrett Lewis

Barrett Lewis

Digital Compositing Artist
Jon Lewis

Jon Lewis

Rigging Gaffer
Cindy Lindauer

Cindy Lindauer

Studio Teacher
TJ Lindgren

TJ Lindgren

Scoring Recordist
Chris Lindsey

Chris Lindsey

Compositor
David Lingenfelser

David Lingenfelser

Digital Effects Supervisor
Kevin Lingenfelser

Kevin Lingenfelser

Digital Compositor
Ann-Sophie Linteau

Ann-Sophie Linteau

Production Team
Joe Llanes

Joe Llanes

Driver
Melody Lloyd

Melody Lloyd

On-Set First Aid
Lucky Lobdell

Lucky Lobdell

Gang Boss
Los Lobos

Los Lobos

Song Performer
Daniel Loeb

Daniel Loeb

Skeleton Animator
David Lombardi

David Lombardi

Animation Supervisor
Jennifer Long

Jennifer Long

Set Decorating Buyer
David Long

David Long

Catering
Martin Lopez

Martin Lopez

Sound Effects Editor
Freddy Luis

Freddy Luis

Casting Associate Producer
David M Abelman

David M Abelman

Set Painter
David M Roberts

David M Roberts

Boom Operator
Rebecca M Skelton

Rebecca M Skelton

Stitcher
Tarek Maalouf

Tarek Maalouf

Compositor
Laura Macias

Laura Macias

Foley Artist
Joe Mack

Joe Mack

Prop Maker
Jay Mahavier

Jay Mahavier

Chief Editorial Engineer
Preston Malott

Preston Malott

Special Effects Technician
Ethan Maniquis

Ethan Maniquis

Visual Effects Editor
Michael Manzel

Michael Manzel

Art Department
Christopher Martin

Christopher Martin

Assistant Greensman
Ana Martinez

Ana Martinez

Art Department Coordinator
Michael Mason

Michael Mason

Score Co-producer
Graciela Mazon

Graciela Mazon

Costume Designer
Brian McCarthy

Brian McCarthy

Prop Fabricator
Mike McCarthy

Mike McCarthy

Art Department
Andy McCauley

Andy McCauley

Carpenter
Joseph McCusker

Joseph McCusker

Construction Coordinator
Barry McDougall

Barry McDougall

Animator
John McInnis

John McInnis

Lead Animator
Brian McNulty

Brian McNulty

Visual Effects Producer
James McPherson

James McPherson

Sculptor
Tanner McRoberts

Tanner McRoberts

Stand-In
Alan Meyerson

Alan Meyerson

Music Scoring Mixer
Sal Migliore

Sal Migliore

2D Technical Assistant
Daley Miller

Daley Miller

Visual Effects Production Coordinator
Whitney Miller

Whitney Miller

Post-Production Accountant
Sergio Miranda

Sergio Miranda

Financial/General Consultant
Kama Moiha

Kama Moiha

Digital Compositor
Philippe Montagny

Philippe Montagny

Compositor
Danny Mormino

Danny Mormino

Set Production Assistant
Clare Mulroy

Clare Mulroy

Fabricator
Michel Murdock

Michel Murdock

Financial Controller
Joe N Dye

Joe N Dye

Driver
Barbara Nadeau

Barbara Nadeau

Set Painter
Chris Navarro

Chris Navarro

ADR Recordist
Mike Navarro

Mike Navarro

Digital Artist
Eduardo Navarro

Eduardo Navarro

Rigging Electrician
Doyle Nelson

Doyle Nelson

Driver
Don Nemitz

Don Nemitz

Original Music
Alex Neuman

Alex Neuman

Lead Compositor
Cid Newman

Cid Newman

Programmer
Clare Nicholas

Clare Nicholas

Set Costumer
Will Nicholson

Will Nicholson

Computer Graphics Animator
Gregory Nicotero

Gregory Nicotero

Special Makeup Effects Supervisor
Roxy Norman

Roxy Norman

Department Head Hair
Daniel Norton

Daniel Norton

Catering
Peter O'Brien

Peter O'Brien

Sound Effects Editor
Sean O'Connor

Sean O'Connor

Digital Compositor
Shane Odum

Shane Odum

Stunts
Shawn Odum

Shawn Odum

Stunts
Brandon Oldenburg

Brandon Oldenburg

Visual Effects Supervisor
George Oldziey

George Oldziey

Orchestrator
Jana Oleksinski

Jana Oleksinski

Compositor
Chris Olivia

Chris Olivia

Creative Team
Akira Orikasa

Akira Orikasa

Creature Texture And Hair
Ermahn Ospina

Ermahn Ospina

Department Head Makeup
Dan Ossello

Dan Ossello

Special Effects Technician
Justin Owens

Justin Owens

Computer Graphics Animator
Robb Ozaeta

Robb Ozaeta

Digital Artist
J P Barrow

J P Barrow

Carpenter
William P Scott

William P Scott

Line Producer
Jeffrey P. Schwan

Jeffrey P. Schwan

Driver
Vincent Palmo Jr.

Vincent Palmo Jr.

Second Assistant Director
Jonathan Paquin

Jonathan Paquin

Animator
Rod Park

Rod Park

Visual Effects Producer
Bryan Park

Bryan Park

Production
Jim Passon

Jim Passon

Color Timer
Darren Patnode

Darren Patnode

On Set Dresser
Shane Patrick

Shane Patrick

Set Dresser
Nicholas Patrick Dashnaw

Nicholas Patrick Dashnaw

Stunts
John Patrick Pritchett

John Patrick Pritchett

Production Sound Mixer
Scott Patton

Scott Patton

Sculptor
Chuck Peil

Chuck Peil

Producer
Steve Pelchat

Steve Pelchat

Technical Support
Ronald Perkins

Ronald Perkins

Construction Foreman
James Peterson

James Peterson

CG Supervisor
Texas Philharmonic, The

Texas Philharmonic, The

Performer
Ugo Pierantoni

Ugo Pierantoni

Compositor
Emma Pittson

Emma Pittson

Animator
Joel Poage

Joel Poage

Catering
Lorey Pollard

Lorey Pollard

Additional Second Assistant Director
Jeff Poss

Jeff Poss

Head Prop Fabricator
Casey Pritchett

Casey Pritchett

Special Effects Shop Foreman
Darrell Pritchett

Darrell Pritchett

Special Effects Coordinator
Corey Pritchett

Corey Pritchett

Special Effects Supervisor
Nina Proctor

Nina Proctor

Costume Supervisor
Greg Punchatz

Greg Punchatz

Animation Supervisor
Janet Quen

Janet Quen

Digital Artist
Dante Quintana

Dante Quintana

3D Lighter
Victor Quintero

Victor Quintero

Stunts
Jonathan Quon

Jonathan Quon

3D Technical Assistant
Alan R Serotta

Alan R Serotta

Construction Foreman
Wallace R Symns

Wallace R Symns

Head Greensman
Leeann Radeka

Leeann Radeka

Set Costumer
Pierre Raymond

Pierre Raymond

Visual Effects Executive Producer
The Reel Team

The Reel Team

ADR Voice Casting
Sergio Reyes

Sergio Reyes

Rerecording Mixer
Patrick Reynolds Jr.

Patrick Reynolds Jr.

Driver
Donis Rhoden

Donis Rhoden

Company Grip
Olun Riley

Olun Riley

3D Lighter
Roman Robbins

Roman Robbins

Computer Graphics Animator
Dawn Robinette

Dawn Robinette

Payroll Accountant
Troy Robinson

Troy Robinson

Stunts
David Robinson

David Robinson

VFX Coordinator
Shawn Robinson

Shawn Robinson

Stunts
Rocket Rodriguez

Rocket Rodriguez

Stunts
Robert Rodriguez

Robert Rodriguez

Rerecording Mixer
Racer Rodriguez

Racer Rodriguez

Stunts
Rebecca Rodriguez

Rebecca Rodriguez

Ballet Choreographer
Rebel Rodriguez

Rebel Rodriguez

Stunts
Stephanie Rogers

Stephanie Rogers

2D Technical Assistant
Felix Rosales III

Felix Rosales III

Laborer
Sean Rowe

Sean Rowe

Foley Artist
Mike Roy

Mike Roy

Digital Compositing Artist
Evan Sabara

Evan Sabara

Stunts
Antoinette Sales

Antoinette Sales

Tailor
John Sandau

John Sandau

Gaffer
David Satchwell

David Satchwell

3D Lighting Lead
Eric Schaechter

Eric Schaechter

Compositor
Scott Schofield

Scott Schofield

Set Painter
Sissy Schriber

Sissy Schriber

Driver
Andrew Schultz

Andrew Schultz

Construction First Aid
Bobby Sconci

Bobby Sconci

Transportation Co-Captain
Bob Sconci Jr.

Bob Sconci Jr.

Driver
jeanette scott

jeanette scott

Set Decorator
Jay Scully

Jay Scully

Casting Assistant
Charles Seale

Charles Seale

Carpenter
Jerry Sells

Jerry Sells

Digital Compositor
Michael Semanick

Michael Semanick

Rerecording Mixer
Beth Sepko

Beth Sepko

Extras Casting
Randy Severs

Randy Severs

Carpenter
Tony Sgueglia

Tony Sgueglia

2D Technical Supervisor
Shannon Shea

Shannon Shea

Technician
Mike Sheeren

Mike Sheeren

Crane Grip
Tom Shinn

Tom Shinn

Company Electrician
Nicole Sieber

Nicole Sieber

Assistant
Andy Silvestri

Andy Silvestri

3D Technical Assistant
Kevin Sims

Kevin Sims

Rigging Electrician Best Boy
Anne Slechta

Anne Slechta

Music Preparation
Dallas Smalley

Dallas Smalley

Driver
Eric Smith

Eric Smith

Computer Graphics Animator
John Smith

John Smith

Driver
Tamee Smith-Zimmerman

Tamee Smith-Zimmerman

Co-Producer
Daniel Sperry

Daniel Sperry

Dolby Consultant
Frederic St Arnaud

Frederic St Arnaud

Animator
Guillaume St Aubin Seers

Guillaume St Aubin Seers

Compositor
Fred Stafford

Fred Stafford

Supervising ADR Editor
Franny Stafford

Franny Stafford

Property Department Intern
Wilshire Stages

Wilshire Stages

ADR Services
Jason Stambollian

Jason Stambollian

FX Animation
Ken Steel

Ken Steel

Animator
Paul Steele

Paul Steele

Prop Fabricator
Dale Stelly

Dale Stelly

3D Technical Assistant
Mylan Stepanovich

Mylan Stepanovich

Assistant Accountant
Roger Sterling

Roger Sterling

Location Scout
Romy Stevenson

Romy Stevenson

Set Production Assistant
Dan Stewart

Dan Stewart

Driver
Scott Stoddard

Scott Stoddard

Sculptor
Jonathan Stone

Jonathan Stone

Associate Producer
Sean Stranks

Sean Stranks

Compositor
Cynthia Streit

Cynthia Streit

Production Coordinator
Susan Struble

Susan Struble

Costume Assistant
Mary Stuart

Mary Stuart

Visual Effects Executive Producer
Christopher Stull

Christopher Stull

Set Dresser
Mimi Sullivan

Mimi Sullivan

Seamstress
Arthur Sutherland

Arthur Sutherland

Motion Tacking Supervisor
Kara Sutherlin

Kara Sutherlin

Stand-by Painter
Philippe Szabo

Philippe Szabo

Compositor
Rodney T Brown

Rodney T Brown

Construction Foreman
Timothy T Rakoczy

Timothy T Rakoczy

Supervising Assistant Sound Editor
Jeffrey T. Barnes

Jeffrey T. Barnes

Visual Effects Executive Producer
Sylvie Talbot

Sylvie Talbot

Production Team
Stefan Tarzan

Stefan Tarzan

1st Camera Assistant
Patrick Tasse

Patrick Tasse

Animator
Mark Tavares

Mark Tavares

Sculptor
Christopher Telles

Christopher Telles

Assistant Production Coordinator
Butch Themer

Butch Themer

Driver
Philippe Theroux

Philippe Theroux

Computer Graphics Supervisor
Carl Thiel

Carl Thiel

Music Producer
Gaetan Thiffault

Gaetan Thiffault

Animator
Erin Thomas

Erin Thomas

Systems Support
Patrick Thompson

Patrick Thompson

Prop Fabricator
Alex Toader

Alex Toader

Creative Team
Rico Torres

Rico Torres

Still Photographer
Wayne Toth

Wayne Toth

Mechanic
Vincent Toussaint

Vincent Toussaint

Technical Support
Kien Tran

Kien Tran

Animator
Tim Travis

Tim Travis

Company Grip
Tim Trella

Tim Trella

Stunts
Marco Tremblay

Marco Tremblay

Animator
Robert Trevino

Robert Trevino

Set Painter
Sylvester Tucker

Sylvester Tucker

Prop Fabricator
Gabriella Vargas

Gabriella Vargas

Creature Modeler
Ed Vega

Ed Vega

Supervising Art Director
Sebastian Vega

Sebastian Vega

1st Camera Assistant
Krizia Vega

Krizia Vega

Stunts
Mary Vernieu

Mary Vernieu

Casting
Cassidy Vick Hice

Cassidy Vick Hice

Stunts
Hernan Vietri

Hernan Vietri

Animator
Heltor Villa-Lobos

Heltor Villa-Lobos

Music
Monika Von Manteuffel

Monika Von Manteuffel

Script Supervisor
Patricia Vonne

Patricia Vonne

Ballet Choreographer
Joel Voorhies

Joel Voorhies

Set Costumer
Robert W Crain

Robert W Crain

Animator
Jimmy W Lindsey

Jimmy W Lindsey

Camera Operator
Anand Wagle

Anand Wagle

3D Technical Assistant
Ken Wahrmund

Ken Wahrmund

Construction First Aid
Tom Waisanen

Tom Waisanen

Property Assistant
Dan Wanket

Dan Wanket

Animator
Shannon Wegner

Shannon Wegner

Creature Animator
Vicki Weimer

Vicki Weimer

Digital Effects Producer
Bob Weinstein

Bob Weinstein

Executive Producer
Harvey Weinstein

Harvey Weinstein

Executive Producer
Eric Weld

Eric Weld

Catering
Brad Weston

Brad Weston

Studio Executive
Rock White

Rock White

Carpenter
Yanick Wilisky

Yanick Wilisky

Computer Graphics Supervisor
Phillip Williams

Phillip Williams

Carpenter
David Wilt

David Wilt

Construction Foreman
Dwayne Windell

Dwayne Windell

Digital Matte Paintings
Harrison Witt

Harrison Witt

Rigging Electrician
Darwin Witte

Darwin Witte

Driver
David Wogh

David Wogh

Mechanic
Troy Woods

Troy Woods

Prop Fabricator
Jeri Woodward

Jeri Woodward

Scenic Artist
Randall Woodward

Randall Woodward

Lead Scenic
Simon Yuen

Simon Yuen

CGI Artist
Brian Zievert

Brian Zievert

Prop Fabricator