The Cooler - Film (Theatrical) (2003)

Filters
Sort by:
Jeff 'Bones' Fuller

Jeff 'Bones' Fuller

Set Production Assistant
Michael 'Mookie' Adkisson

Michael 'Mookie' Adkisson

Visual Effects Supervisor
Mike A Gayten

Mike A Gayten

Craft Service
Eric A Norris

Eric A Norris

Sound Effects Editor
John A Sozio

John A Sozio

Craft Service
Carol A Strong

Carol A Strong

Makeup Artist
Robin Adair Sparks

Robin Adair Sparks

Set Medic
David Adam Weisberg

David Adam Weisberg

ADR Mixer
Nick Agorastos

Nick Agorastos

Set Medic
Doug Arnold

Doug Arnold

Electrician
Jose Avitia

Jose Avitia

Optical Effects Producer
Brent Baccambuso

Brent Baccambuso

Driver
Kirk Baily

Kirk Baily

Loop Group
Alice Baker

Alice Baker

Set Decorator
John Bard Manulis

John Bard Manulis

CEO
Kathleen Becker

Kathleen Becker

Catering
David Bilow

David Bilow

Apprentice Editor
Suzanne Bingham

Suzanne Bingham

Script Supervisor
David Blundell

David Blundell

Electrician
Robin Bonaccorsi

Robin Bonaccorsi

Stunts
John Bowen

John Bowen

Driver
Blake Busby

Blake Busby

Title Design
Andrew Busey

Andrew Busey

Associate Producer
E C Duffy

E C Duffy

Carpenter
Josh Caine

Josh Caine

Camera Loader
Alessandro Camon

Alessandro Camon

Production Executive
Tom Carlson

Tom Carlson

Consultant
Michel Clement

Michel Clement

Set Dresser
Arthur Coburn

Arthur Coburn

Editor
Andy Coe

Andy Coe

Grip
Ryan Cooke

Ryan Cooke

Production Coordinator
Steve Copley

Steve Copley

Foley Recordist
Toby Corbett

Toby Corbett

Production Designer
Heather Cummings

Heather Cummings

Makeup Artist
Daniel Curet

Daniel Curet

Hair Stylist
Wendy Cutler

Wendy Cutler

Loop Group
Dominic Daniel

Dominic Daniel

Executive Producer
Bryan Daniel Matulay

Bryan Daniel Matulay

Assistant Property Master
Sig De Miguel

Sig De Miguel

Casting
Sandy DeCrescent

Sandy DeCrescent

Orchestra Contractor
Scott Doleto

Scott Doleto

Driver
Kahele Dunn

Kahele Dunn

Props
Will Durham

Will Durham

Assistant Art Director
Casey Easlick

Casey Easlick

Stunts
Philip Eichner

Philip Eichner

Hotel Liaison
Peter Erskine

Peter Erskine

Drums
Erin Fite

Erin Fite

Set Dresser
Derry Frost

Derry Frost

Head of Production
Bryan Furst

Bryan Furst

Co-Producer
Sean Furst

Sean Furst

Producer
Lauren Glen

Lauren Glen

Camera Production Assistant
Jackie Gonneau

Jackie Gonneau

Loop Group
Billy Gottlieb

Billy Gottlieb

Music Supervisor
Hayley Green

Hayley Green

Assistant
Lauren Grey

Lauren Grey

Assistant
Heather Grierson

Heather Grierson

Second Assistant Director
Malcolm Groome

Malcolm Groome

Loop Group
Dylan Gross

Dylan Gross

Still Photographer
Molly Grundman

Molly Grundman

Key Costumer
Robert Gryphon

Robert Gryphon

Executive Producer
James Guillory

James Guillory

Driver
Stephen Halbert

Stephen Halbert

Sound Mixer
Frank Hannah

Frank Hannah

Screenplay
Terry Hargis

Terry Hargis

Leadman
Amy Harmon

Amy Harmon

Makeup Artist
Scott Hecker

Scott Hecker

Supervising Sound Editor
Richard Hendrix

Richard Hendrix

Best Boy Grip
Jairo Hernandez Jr.

Jairo Hernandez Jr.

Boom Operator
Heidi Higginbotham

Heidi Higginbotham

Costume Supervisor
Matthew Hill

Matthew Hill

Set Medic
Nicole Hirsch-Whitaker

Nicole Hirsch-Whitaker

Director of Photography
Colin Hudson

Colin Hudson

Steadicam Op
Kevin Hutchins

Kevin Hutchins

Grip
Mark Isham

Mark Isham

Trumpet
James J McCarthy

James J McCarthy

Production Accountant
Ivy K Lukas

Ivy K Lukas

Assistant
J Kathryn Landholt

J Kathryn Landholt

Title Design
Tateum Kohut

Tateum Kohut

Sound Mixer
Wayne Kramer

Wayne Kramer

Storyboard Artist
Stephen Krause

Stephen Krause

Score Recording
Alexander Kukulus

Alexander Kukulus

Set Medic
Richard L Fox

Richard L Fox

First Assistant Director
Shawn Lacy

Shawn Lacy

Key Grip
Jason LaRocca

Jason LaRocca

Scoring Assistant
David Lee

David Lee

Driver
John Leftwich

John Leftwich

Bass
Dan Lemieux

Dan Lemieux

Stunts
Packy Lennon

Packy Lennon

Gaffer
Elliot Lewis Rosenblatt

Elliot Lewis Rosenblatt

Co-Producer
Howard London

Howard London

ADR Mixer
Anita Louise Brown

Anita Louise Brown

Costumer
Larry Lynch

Larry Lynch

Transportation Captain
Kristin M Burke

Kristin M Burke

Costume Designer
Javier M Hernandez

Javier M Hernandez

Boom Operator
Micah M May

Micah M May

Production Assistant
Ronald M Owens

Ronald M Owens

Driver
Amanda Mackey Johnson

Amanda Mackey Johnson

Casting
Joe Madden

Joe Madden

Executive Producer
Jamie Maheu

Jamie Maheu

Prop Master
Casey Mako

Casey Mako

Second Second Assistant Director
Anna Malkin

Anna Malkin

Foley Artist
Tom Martin

Tom Martin

Electrician
Fred Masselink

Fred Masselink

I/O Coordinator
Toula Mavridou-messer

Toula Mavridou-messer

Casting Producer
Andrew Midgley

Andrew Midgley

Visual Effects Producer
Gary Miller

Gary Miller

Camera Operator
Chris Miller

Chris Miller

Post-Production
Michael Miner

Michael Miner

Production Assistant
Flo Mo-T

Flo Mo-T

Fender Rhodes
Randall Montgomery

Randall Montgomery

Loop Group
Michael Morreale

Michael Morreale

Visual Effects Executive Producer
Brett Morrison

Brett Morrison

Executive Producer
Adam Neace

Adam Neace

Grip
Gaylen Nebeker

Gaylen Nebeker

Video Playback
Loren Nebeker

Loren Nebeker

Video Playback
Merysa Nichols

Merysa Nichols

Lead Composite Artist
Brad North

Brad North

Foley Editor
Robert Novellino

Robert Novellino

Grip
Vincent Nunez

Vincent Nunez

Digital Effects Artist
Linda O Cook

Linda O Cook

Loop Group
Jeremy Oddo

Jeremy Oddo

Animator
Sid Paige

Sid Paige

Violin
Phillip Palousek

Phillip Palousek

Visual Effects
Tina Panella

Tina Panella

Post-Production Sound
Adam Peppers

Adam Peppers

Baritone Saxophone
David Perelle

David Perelle

Driver
Udo Pfeiffer

Udo Pfeiffer

Assistant
Guy Pfiershy

Guy Pfiershy

Electrician
Shauna Phelan

Shauna Phelan

Assistant
David Piedra

David Piedra

Digital Effects Artist
Rebecca Poulos

Rebecca Poulos

Script Supervisor
Edward R. Pressman

Edward R. Pressman

Executive Producer
Jason Rall

Jason Rall

Co-Key Hair Stylist
Patrick Reddish

Patrick Reddish

Gaffer
E Reed Koppen

E Reed Koppen

First Assistant Camera
Chris Reiter

Chris Reiter

Best Boy Electric
David Richards

David Richards

Carpenter
Richard Ruttenberg

Richard Ruttenberg

Piano
Jeff S Caples

Jeff S Caples

First Assistant Camera
Cathy Sandrich Gelfond

Cathy Sandrich Gelfond

Casting
Kristina Santoro

Kristina Santoro

Production Assistant
Shauna Miller Schain

Shauna Miller Schain

Unit Production Manager
John Schmidt

John Schmidt

Executive Producer
Dean Scofield

Dean Scofield

Loop Group
Jim Sheldon

Jim Sheldon

Still Photographer
Bob Sheppard

Bob Sheppard

Alto And Soprano Saxophones
Steve Sheridan

Steve Sheridan

Color Timer
John Sievert

John Sievert

Foley Artist
Jonathan Sizemore

Jonathan Sizemore

Electrician
Richard Sloane

Richard Sloane

Production Assistant
Adam Stern

Adam Stern

Digital Effects Artist
Lloyd Stinsen

Lloyd Stinsen

Driver
Rob Stone

Rob Stone

Electrician
Rick Sulier

Rick Sulier

Assistant Accountant
craig sullivan

craig sullivan

Grip
Diana Tauder

Diana Tauder

Post Production Supervisor
Jon Taylor

Jon Taylor

Sound Mixer
Jayce Templeton

Jayce Templeton

Animal Wrangler
Florian Tessloff

Florian Tessloff

Music Preparation
J Todd Taylor

J Todd Taylor

Dolly Grip
Jeff Turner

Jeff Turner

Assistant Production Coordinator
Dave Uhler

Dave Uhler

Producer
Steven Vana

Steven Vana

Set Dresser
Derek Vaughn

Derek Vaughn

Assistant Editor
Georgia Vestakis

Georgia Vestakis

Assistant
Douglas Walls

Douglas Walls

Production Assistant
Richard Webb

Richard Webb

Driver
Wendy Weidman

Wendy Weidman

Casting
Sarah Wheat Whittaker

Sarah Wheat Whittaker

First Assistant "B" Camera
Jim Whitaker

Jim Whitaker

Director of Photography
Byron Wilson

Byron Wilson

Supervising Sound Editor
Tim Wilson

Tim Wilson

Location Manager
Tom Y Burns

Tom Y Burns

ADR
Quinn Yancey

Quinn Yancey

Second Assistant Camera
Cathy Yermilov-Miller

Cathy Yermilov-Miller

Post-Production Catering
Travis Zariwny

Travis Zariwny

Set Dresser