Willard - Film (Theatrical) (2003)

Filters
Sort by:
Richard 'Bucky' Buckmaster

Richard 'Bucky' Buckmaster

Lighting Technician
Gilbert A Ralston

Gilbert A Ralston

Source Material
Don A. Purdon

Don A. Purdon

Construction First Aid
Keith Adams

Keith Adams

Location Assistant
Phillip Aguilera

Phillip Aguilera

Second Assistant Camera
Gordon Alan Campbell

Gordon Alan Campbell

Key Grip
Nick Allen

Nick Allen

Willard Stunt Double
Grant Andrews

Grant Andrews

Driver
Jeffrey Angel

Jeffrey Angel

Location Manager
Lin-Li Anne Lee

Lin-Li Anne Lee

Art Department Assistant
Grant Astle

Grant Astle

Assistant Chef
Gregory B Mah

Gregory B Mah

Costume Designer
Bruce Babcock

Bruce Babcock

Orchestrations
Tom Baleshta

Tom Baleshta

On Set Props
Lynell Bangs

Lynell Bangs

Production Accountant
Brian Basham

Brian Basham

ADR Recordist
Greg Baxter

Greg Baxter

Visual Effects Coordinator
Allan Baxter

Allan Baxter

Driver
Ron Bedrosian

Ron Bedrosian

ADR Mixer
Bob Beher

Bob Beher

Foley Editor
Adam Behr

Adam Behr

Puppeteer
Sandy Bennett

Sandy Bennett

Production Coordinator
Raoul Billet

Raoul Billet

Assistant Chef
Andy Bishop

Andy Bishop

Cable Person
Malcolm Boddington

Malcolm Boddington

Stand In
Lou Bollo

Lou Bollo

Stunt Coordinator
Kim Bonham

Kim Bonham

Trainer
Francois Bordez

Francois Bordez

Lead Modeler
Jennifer Bourne

Jennifer Bourne

Digital Artist
Fraser Boyle

Fraser Boyle

Key Grip
Georgina Bradley

Georgina Bradley

Trainer
Evan Brainard

Evan Brainard

Puppeteer
Heike Brandstatter

Heike Brandstatter

Casting
Logan Breit

Logan Breit

Additional Editor
Richard Brener

Richard Brener

Studio Executive
Jack Bricker

Jack Bricker

Fur Department
Jaap Broeker

Jaap Broeker

Stand In
Paul Broucek

Paul Broucek

Executive In Charge Of Music
Warren Bruce

Warren Bruce

Generator Operator
David Bruce Allsberry

David Bruce Allsberry

Trainer
Cory Budney

Cory Budney

A Camera First Assistant
Mark Bunting

Mark Bunting

3rd Assistant Director
Lindsay Burke

Lindsay Burke

On Set Dresser
Erik Burns

Erik Burns

Digital Artist
Michelle Butler

Michelle Butler

Compositor
Clark Candy

Clark Candy

Production Coordinator
John Cannon

John Cannon

Assistant Sound Editor
Dave Carlson

Dave Carlson

Caterer
Bill Carraro

Bill Carraro

Unit Production Manager
Laurie Cartwright

Laurie Cartwright

Risk Management
Robert Castaneda

Robert Castaneda

Character Animator
Dominick Cecere

Dominick Cecere

Character Animator
Roberta Cenedese

Roberta Cenedese

Production Coordinator
Fabrice Ceugniet

Fabrice Ceugniet

Crowd Tools Supervisor
John Cherevka

John Cherevka

Art Department
Giles Chin

Giles Chin

Attack Rat Puppeteer
Michael Chmara

Michael Chmara

Office Production Assistant
Scott Clark

Scott Clark

Gaffer
paulette clark

paulette clark

Key Set Production Assistant
Kay Cloud

Kay Cloud

Lighting Setup
Errin Clutton

Errin Clutton

Casting Assistant
Jim Coblentz

Jim Coblentz

Editor
Rick Coffee

Rick Coffee

Accounting Assistant
Bob Comer

Bob Comer

Special Effects Coordinator
Sandy Cooper

Sandy Cooper

Key Makeup Artist
Christopher Cooper

Christopher Cooper

Prop Master
Gary Coppola

Gary Coppola

Sound Mixer
Stephane Couture

Stephane Couture

Character Animator
Val Crawford

Val Crawford

Fur Department
Robert Cribbett

Robert Cribbett

Compositor
Mike Crozier

Mike Crozier

Paint Lead Hand
Jack Cruikshank

Jack Cruikshank

Grip
Jeff Cruts

Jeff Cruts

Fur Department
Trevor Curley

Trevor Curley

Lead Laborer
Douglas Curran

Douglas Curran

Still Photographer
John D Quaglia

John D Quaglia

Hair Stylist
Allan D Smith

Allan D Smith

Second Assistant Camera
Greg Dannen

Greg Dannen

Score Recordist
Debbi Datz-Pyle

Debbi Datz-Pyle

Music Contractor
Jon Davidson

Jon Davidson

Production Controller
Matt Davies

Matt Davies

Flocking Animation
Wendy Dawson

Wendy Dawson

Assistant
Chris Delich

Chris Delich

Construction Buyer
Aaron Dem

Aaron Dem

Head of Production
Tony Depasquale

Tony Depasquale

First Aid
Alan Dermarderosian

Alan Dermarderosian

Score Mock-Ups
Bob Deschaine

Bob Deschaine

ADR Mixer
James Douglas Brown

James Douglas Brown

Chief Hairdresser
Jon Doyle

Jon Doyle

Compositor
Matt Dubin

Matt Dubin

Mix Recordist
Leon Dudevoir

Leon Dudevoir

Production Executive
Jeff Egan

Jeff Egan

Production Safety
Troy Eirich

Troy Eirich

Assistant Property Master
Toby Emmerich

Toby Emmerich

Studio Executive
Sean Esler

Sean Esler

A Camera Second Assistant
Barry Fawcett

Barry Fawcett

Scoring Crew
Robert Fernandez

Robert Fernandez

Score Recorder
Leonard Fisher

Leonard Fisher

Lighting Artist
Terry Foerster

Terry Foerster

Tool Maintenance
Glen Forrieter

Glen Forrieter

Dolly Grip
Mark Franco

Mark Franco

VFX Executive Producer
Alison Freebairn-Smith

Alison Freebairn-Smith

Music Administrator
Mark Freeborn

Mark Freeborn

Production Designer
Dean Friss

Dean Friss

Camera First Assistant
Ellen Gannon

Ellen Gannon

Production Coordinator
Joe Garcia

Joe Garcia

Mechanical Department
Tracy Gardhouse

Tracy Gardhouse

Trainer
Pete Germansen

Pete Germansen

Scoring Crew
Nerses Gezalyan

Nerses Gezalyan

Foley Artist
Hector Gika

Hector Gika

Supervising Foley Artist
Stephen Gilbert

Stephen Gilbert

Source Material
Lori Gillis

Lori Gillis

Set Buyer
Kathy Gilroy-Sereda

Kathy Gilroy-Sereda

Unit Production Manager
Emily Glatter

Emily Glatter

Supervising Production Coordinator
Jamie Goehring

Jamie Goehring

Assistant Location Manager
catherine gordon

catherine gordon

Second Assistant Accountant
Dan Gorval

Dan Gorval

Grip
Rob Graham

Rob Graham

Video Playback
Steve Granger

Steve Granger

Driver
Richard Grant

Richard Grant

Auricle Consultant
Robin Griffin

Robin Griffin

Visual Effects Producer
Bob Griffin Jr.

Bob Griffin Jr.

Prop Master
Dave Griffiths

Dave Griffiths

Boom Operator
Greg Groenekamp

Greg Groenekamp

Compositor
Abra Grupp

Abra Grupp

Compositor
Jolon Grymaloski

Jolon Grymaloski

Camera Trainee
Wayne H Smith

Wayne H Smith

Scenic Artist
Frederick H Stahly

Frederick H Stahly

Dialogue Editor
H. H. Cooper

H. H. Cooper

First Assistant Director
David Hadaway

David Hadaway

Draftsman
Frank Haddad

Frank Haddad

Greensman
Alicia Haldenwang

Alicia Haldenwang

Assistant Production Coordinator
Kenneth Halsband

Kenneth Halsband

Line Producer
Jeffrey Hanratty

Jeffrey Hanratty

Scenic Carpenter
Mark Harden

Mark Harden

Head Trainer
Jack Hardy

Jack Hardy

First Assistant Director
Andrea Hardy

Andrea Hardy

Camera Trainee
John Harkin

John Harkin

Grip
Elizabeth Hedges

Elizabeth Hedges

Camera Loader
Dan Henshaw

Dan Henshaw

B Camera First Assistant
Michael Hertlein

Michael Hertlein

Foley Editor
Tracey Hinds

Tracey Hinds

Second Assistant Director
Melissa Hofmann

Melissa Hofmann

Sound Mixer
Erik Holmberg

Erik Holmberg

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Dave Hoodless

Dave Hoodless

Accounting Clerk
Casey Hotchkiss

Casey Hotchkiss

Camera Operator
Tanya Hudson

Tanya Hudson

Assistant Makeup Artist
Norman Hunger

Norman Hunger

Transportation Co-Captain
Dartayous Hunter

Dartayous Hunter

Digital Artist
Howard Huntley

Howard Huntley

Driver
Nicki Infante

Nicki Infante

Accountant
Catherine Ircha

Catherine Ircha

Art Director
Carol J MacDonald

Carol J MacDonald

Camera Second Assistant
Robert J Scupp

Robert J Scupp

Special Effects Coordinator
Harley J Ware

Harley J Ware

Driver
Brian J. R. Trudell

Brian J. R. Trudell

Special Effects Second Assistant
Lars Jangaard

Lars Jangaard

Mechanical Department
Paul Jasper

Paul Jasper

Canadian Head Trainer
Andre Jette

Andre Jette

Stunt Rigger
Craig Jones

Craig Jones

Best Boy Electrician
James Kagel

James Kagel

Art Department
Dan Keeler

Dan Keeler

Special Effects First Assistant
Dan Keller

Dan Keller

Character Animator
Keith Kellogg

Keith Kellogg

Character Animator
Scott Kilburn

Scott Kilburn

Lighting Artist
Robert Knezevic

Robert Knezevic

Scenic Carpenter
Raji Kodja

Raji Kodja

Lighting Artist
Cherie Kroll

Cherie Kroll

Graphic Artist
Lana Krotenko

Lana Krotenko

Script Supervisor
Thom Kyle

Thom Kyle

Assistant Editor
Laurie L Giles

Laurie L Giles

Assistant Costume Designer
Mandy L Tankenson

Mandy L Tankenson

Visual Effects Producer
Lance Lafferty

Lance Lafferty

On Set Dresser
Christine Lalande

Christine Lalande

Script Supervisor
Derek Lalonde

Derek Lalonde

Best Boy Grip
Tom Lamb

Tom Lamb

Compositor
Bryan Lamoureux

Bryan Lamoureux

Second Assistant Editor
Mark Lane

Mark Lane

Set Decorator
Peter Larin

Peter Larin

Driver
Zane LastName

Zane LastName

Production Accountant
Rick Lazzarini

Rick Lazzarini

Animatronics Supervisor
Jody Levin

Jody Levin

Director of Post Production
Tenzin Lhalungpa

Tenzin Lhalungpa

Camera Operator
Kimaree Long

Kimaree Long

ADR Editor
Russell Lukich

Russell Lukich

Art Department
Jody Lynn Gray

Jody Lynn Gray

Contract Administrator
Linda M Kohn

Linda M Kohn

Visual Effects Associate Producer
James M. Moriana

James M. Moriana

Foley Artist
Bruce MacCallum

Bruce MacCallum

Camera Operator
Donna Maloney

Donna Maloney

Wardrobe Supervisor
John Marilley-Bodner

John Marilley-Bodner

Best Boy Electric
Craig Matheson

Craig Matheson

First Assistant Director
Andrew Matthews

Andrew Matthews

Financial Advisor
Coreen Mayrs

Coreen Mayrs

Casting Director
Annette McCaffrey

Annette McCaffrey

Extras Casting
Cathy McCallum

Cathy McCallum

Trainer
George McCarthy

George McCarthy

First Assistant Editor
Shaun McKay

Shaun McKay

Payroll Accountant
Robert McLachlan

Robert McLachlan

Director of Photography
David McMoyler

David McMoyler

Supervising Sound Editor
Brad McMurray

Brad McMurray

Assistant Set Decorator
Danny McWilliams

Danny McWilliams

Location Manager
Kevin Meehan

Kevin Meehan

Boom Operator
Klaus Melchior

Klaus Melchior

Video Playback
Marc Messenger

Marc Messenger

Storyboard Artist
Jennifer Metcalf

Jennifer Metcalf

First Assistant Coordinator
Thomas Milano

Thomas Milano

Music Editor
Michael Miller

Michael Miller

Key Grip
Lynda Mills

Lynda Mills

3rd Assistant Director
Robert Minsk

Robert Minsk

Software Engineer
Sheila Molnar

Sheila Molnar

Digital Artist
Glen Morgan

Glen Morgan

Producer
Paolo Moscatelli

Paolo Moscatelli

CG Supervisor
Brad Mullen

Brad Mullen

Lead Hand
Boone Narr

Boone Narr

Animal Stunt Coordinator
Julie Ng

Julie Ng

Assistant
Jim Nugent

Jim Nugent

Transportation Captain
Wendy O'Brien

Wendy O'Brien

Casting Associate Producer
Frank Olic

Frank Olic

Generator Operator
Ana Oparnica

Ana Oparnica

Assistant
Rob Ostir

Rob Ostir

Lighting Artist
Kelly Oxford

Kelly Oxford

Sound Effects Editor
Clint Paglaro

Clint Paglaro

Video Assist
John Papsidera

John Papsidera

Casting Director
James Park

James Park

Lead Matchmover
J Paul Lavigne

J Paul Lavigne

Costume Set Supervisor
Michelle Pazer

Michelle Pazer

Dialogue Editor
Rick Pearce

Rick Pearce

Mr. Martin Stunt Double
Darrin Pearson

Darrin Pearson

Security
Mylene Pepe

Mylene Pepe

Software Pipeline
James Perenseff

James Perenseff

Transportation Coordinator
James Perenseff Sr.

James Perenseff Sr.

Transportation Captain
Mel Pero

Mel Pero

Assistant Hair Stylist
Andrew Priestly

Andrew Priestly

First Assistant Camera
Paul Prokop

Paul Prokop

Executive In Charge Of Finance
Ryan Purcell

Ryan Purcell

Dolly Grip
Jackie Pytel

Jackie Pytel

Assistant
Stephen R Blandino

Stephen R Blandino

Puppeteer
Jim R Dunn

Jim R Dunn

Willard Stunt Double
Debbie R Wilson

Debbie R Wilson

Set Dresser
Ali R. Tabrizi

Ali R. Tabrizi

Assistant Chef
Doug Rama

Doug Rama

Driver
Patrick Ramsay

Patrick Ramsay

Sound Mixer
Scott Ramsey

Scott Ramsey

Gaffer
Joshua Ravetch

Joshua Ravetch

Production Resources
Larry Reed

Larry Reed

Driver
Larry Rench

Larry Rench

Orchestrations
Mike Rennison

Mike Rennison

Construction Coordinator
Paula Reynolds

Paula Reynolds

Truck Costumer
Paul Rinaldi

Paul Rinaldi

Foreman
Lauren Ritchie

Lauren Ritchie

Executive In Charge Of Visual Effects
Stuart Robertson

Stuart Robertson

Visual Effects Supervisor
Daniel Robichaud

Daniel Robichaud

Lead Animator
Dana Robin

Dana Robin

Unit Production Manager
Ryan Robinson

Ryan Robinson

Scoring Crew
Al Rodgers

Al Rodgers

Hot Head Operator
Chris Rosamond

Chris Rosamond

Set Dresser
Amy Russell

Amy Russell

Clearances
Roger Russell

Roger Russell

Second Assistant Director
Nicola Ryall

Nicola Ryall

Set Costumes Supervisor
William S Grisco

William S Grisco

Trainer
Michael S Smith

Michael S Smith

Assistant Editor
Kosta Saric

Kosta Saric

Visual Effects Editor
William Sarokin

William Sarokin

Sound Mixer
Mike Sassen

Mike Sassen

Driver
Steve Schmidt

Steve Schmidt

Visual Effects Production Assistant
Catherine Schroer

Catherine Schroer

Assistant Art Director
Jenny Seinen

Jenny Seinen

Head Painter
Juliana Selfridge

Juliana Selfridge

Risk Management
Vivek Sharma

Vivek Sharma

Post Production Assistant
Steve Sherlock

Steve Sherlock

Grip
Christopher Sidor

Christopher Sidor

Mix Recordist
Scott Simpson

Scott Simpson

B Camera Second Assistant
Sharmishtha Sohoni

Sharmishtha Sohoni

Compositor
Tony Soragnese

Tony Soragnese

Set Dresser
Kevin Souls

Kevin Souls

Compositing Supervisor
David Stanke

David Stanke

Digital Assistant Sound Editor
J. Stanley Johnston

J. Stanley Johnston

Sound Mixer
Mike Stanwick

Mike Stanwick

Color Timer
Ariane Stevenson

Ariane Stevenson

Cathryn Photo Double
Scott Stewart

Scott Stewart

Lead Hand
Scott Steyns

Scott Steyns

Computer Playback
Dennis Stone

Dennis Stone

Transportation Co-Captain
James Strathdee

James Strathdee

Driver
Melanie Stride

Melanie Stride

Stand In
Mike Strong

Mike Strong

Assistant Set Decorator
Mako Sujishi

Mako Sujishi

Synth Mixer
Moe Tabrizi

Moe Tabrizi

Chef
Jose Tejada

Jose Tejada

Parking Coordinator
Drew Thompson

Drew Thompson

Trainer
Derek Thomson

Derek Thomson

Second Assistant Director
Jon Title

Jon Title

Sound Designer
Kathleen Tomasik Black

Kathleen Tomasik Black

Casting Assistant
Harry Tomsic

Harry Tomsic

Special Effects Fabricator
Cassidy Towers

Cassidy Towers

Key Production Assistant
Tami Treadwell

Tami Treadwell

ADR Recordist
Lee Tucker

Lee Tucker

Preview Technical Supervisor
Helga Ungurait

Helga Ungurait

Script Supervisor
Pierre Vinet

Pierre Vinet

Still Photographer
Jay Vinitsky

Jay Vinitsky

Post Production Supervisor
Shirley Walker

Shirley Walker

Composer
Ian Walker

Ian Walker

Orchestrations
Riley Walsh

Riley Walsh

Trainee Assistant Director
Nick Watson

Nick Watson

B Camera First Assistant
Richard Wheeler

Richard Wheeler

Scoring Crew
Lance White

Lance White

Video Assist
Tony Whiteside

Tony Whiteside

Best Boy Grip
Heath Whittam

Heath Whittam

Props Buyer
Jeffrey Wilhoit

Jeffrey Wilhoit

Foley Artist
Terri Willan

Terri Willan

First Aid
John Williams

John Williams

Lighting Artist
Tony Wohlgemuth

Tony Wohlgemuth

Draftsman
Brian Wolf

Brian Wolf

Compositor
James Wong

James Wong

Second Unit Director
Michael Wrinch

Michael Wrinch

Camera Operator
Sean Wynia

Sean Wynia

Paint Foreman
Ka Yaw Tan

Ka Yaw Tan

Lighting Artist
Leon Yurisich

Leon Yurisich

Driver
Kurt Zelmer

Kurt Zelmer

Set Wireman
Steve Zsapka

Steve Zsapka

Transportation Co-Captain
Rosemarie Zurlo

Rosemarie Zurlo

Makeup Artist