Around the World in 80 Days - Film (Theatrical) (2004)

Filters
Sort by:
Suwimon 'O' Petcharayutporn

Suwimon 'O' Petcharayutporn

Production Manager
Tippawan 'Paew' Mamanee

Tippawan 'Paew' Mamanee

Second Assistant Director
Tony 'Smudge' Smith

Tony 'Smudge' Smith

Driver
Mark A Brown

Mark A Brown

Vice President Of Technology
Marcei A Brubaker

Marcei A Brubaker

Second Assistant Director
Douglas A Raine

Douglas A Raine

First Assistant Director
Mark A Williams

Mark A Williams

Animator
Nick Adams

Nick Adams

Sound Designer
Betty Ainslie

Betty Ainslie

Assistant Accountant
Lucy Ainsworth-Taylor

Lucy Ainsworth-Taylor

Production Executive
Erik Akutagawa

Erik Akutagawa

Scan/Record Manager
Sav Akyuz

Sav Akyuz

Visual Effects Editor
Karen Alder

Karen Alder

Assistant Accountant
Jorj Aleem

Jorj Aleem

Systems Administrator
Geoffrey Alexander

Geoffrey Alexander

Original Music
Kevin Alexander

Kevin Alexander

Makeup Artist
Phyllis Alia

Phyllis Alia

Executive Producer
Vickie Allen

Vickie Allen

Third Assistant Director
Philip Alton

Philip Alton

Dialogue Editor
Perry Andelin Blake

Perry Andelin Blake

Production Designer
Paul Andreovski

Paul Andreovski

Jackie Chan Stunt Team
Stephen Andrews

Stephen Andrews

Clapper Loader
Beth Andrus

Beth Andrus

Production Accounting Manager
David Appelby

David Appelby

Still Photographer
Rik Arends

Rik Arends

Tech Department
Tobias Asam

Tobias Asam

Driver
Betsy Asher Hall

Betsy Asher Hall

Lighter
Kemenge Aspa Anojati

Kemenge Aspa Anojati

Song
Narimon Atibaed

Narimon Atibaed

Production Coordinator
Veeralpol Atibaed

Veeralpol Atibaed

Production Manager
James Atkinson

James Atkinson

Lighting Supervisor
Kenneth Au

Kenneth Au

Inferno Artist
Jill Avery

Jill Avery

Costume Mistress
Roman Avianus

Roman Avianus

Assistant Location Manager
Jille Azis

Jille Azis

Set Decorator
Robert B Sherman

Robert B Sherman

Song
Bill Badalato

Bill Badalato

Unit Production Manager
Anne Badalato

Anne Badalato

French Translator
Henry Badgett

Henry Badgett

Compositor
Kevin Baguely

Kevin Baguely

I/O
Vanessa Baker

Vanessa Baker

Voice Casting
Samson Bamimore

Samson Bamimore

Systems Operations Supervisor
Christoph Banal

Christoph Banal

Facilities/Hardware Associate
Aaron Barclay

Aaron Barclay

Compositor
Stephen Barker

Stephen Barker

Associate Producer
Sam Barnes

Sam Barnes

Second Assistant Camera
Paul Bayliss

Paul Bayliss

Compositor
Cody Beke

Cody Beke

Casting Assistant
Laurent Ben-Mimoun

Laurent Ben-Mimoun

Matte Painter
Markus Bendler

Markus Bendler

Picture Vehicle Coordinator
Markus Bensch

Markus Bensch

Location Manager
Malcolm Bensted

Malcolm Bensted

Props Storeman
David Benullo

David Benullo

Screenplay
Clemens Berber

Clemens Berber

Techno Crane Technician
Lee Berger

Lee Berger

Executive Producer
Bill Berry

Bill Berry

Consultant
Corwin Bibb

Corwin Bibb

Gaffer
Jason Bielski

Jason Bielski

Compositor
Timothy Bird

Timothy Bird

Inferno Artist
Neil Birdsall

Neil Birdsall

Driver
Herbert Blank

Herbert Blank

Special Effects Senior Technician
Christine Blundell

Christine Blundell

Makeup Designer
Paula Bonhomme

Paula Bonhomme

Web Producer
Eric Bonilla

Eric Bonilla

Systems Operator
Phil Booth

Phil Booth

Second Assistant Director
Annette Borgmann

Annette Borgmann

Casting
Jennifer Bourne

Jennifer Bourne

Background Prep Artist
Robert Bova

Robert Bova

Dolly Grip
Russell Boyd

Russell Boyd

Transportation Captain
Greg Bradner

Greg Bradner

Systems Administrator
Joachim Breuer

Joachim Breuer

Dressing Props
Daryl Bristow

Daryl Bristow

Costume Supervisor
Sylvie Brocheré

Sylvie Brocheré

Casting
Christoph Brosius

Christoph Brosius

Set Production Assistant
Bela Brozsek

Bela Brozsek

Effects TD
Nate Brunskill

Nate Brunskill

2-d I/O Flame Assistant
Gerold Bublak

Gerold Bublak

Sets Modeling Artist
Sally Bunasawa

Sally Bunasawa

Render Coordinator
Thomas Burkhart

Thomas Burkhart

2-D Head Of Operations
Sandra Butterworth

Sandra Butterworth

Principal Voice Coach
David Butterworth

David Butterworth

Additional Orchestrations
Diana C Weng

Diana C Weng

Dialogue Coach
Aurelio Campa

Aurelio Campa

Head Of Systems
Carlo Campana

Carlo Campana

Stunt Rigger
Georgia Cano

Georgia Cano

Lighter
Joni Cantrell

Joni Cantrell

Assistant To The Executive Producer
Alessandra Carlino

Alessandra Carlino

Visual Effects Editor
Ean Carr

Ean Carr

Digital Compositor
Phil Carr-Forster

Phil Carr-Forster

"A" Camera Operator
Katie Carroll

Katie Carroll

Second Second Assistant Director
Jeffrey Castel de Oro

Jeffrey Castel de Oro

Digital Compositor
Jesus Castillo

Jesus Castillo

Systems Operator
Kirstin Chalmers

Kirstin Chalmers

Makeup Artist
Scott Chambers

Scott Chambers

Film Editorial
Willie Chan

Willie Chan

Executive Producer
Jackie Chan

Jackie Chan

Executive Producer
Neil Chaplin

Neil Chaplin

Production Accountant
Mark Chavez

Mark Chavez

3-D Modeler
Yeen-Shi Chen

Yeen-Shi Chen

3-D Modeler
Diane Chittell

Diane Chittell

Production Coordinator
Anthony Chow

Anthony Chow

Additional Dialogue Coach
Zac Chowdhury

Zac Chowdhury

Background Prep Artist
Craig Chun

Craig Chun

3-D Modeler
Jeffrey Cilley

Jeffrey Cilley

Scan/Record Operator
Jane Clive

Jane Clive

Assistant Costume Designer
Jonathan Cohen

Jonathan Cohen

Software Development
Pete Collins

Pete Collins

Facilities/Hardware Associate
Daniel Collins

Daniel Collins

Systems Operator
Michael Converse

Michael Converse

Assistant
Pete Coogan

Pete Coogan

Executive Producer
Frank Coraci

Frank Coraci

Song
Chris Cortese

Chris Cortese

Background Prep Artist
Shane Costar

Shane Costar

Digital Effects Artist
Robert Cowper

Robert Cowper

Assistant Art Director
wendy cox

wendy cox

Production Coordinator
Christopher Cummins

Christopher Cummins

Assistant
K D Smith

K D Smith

Assistant Accountant
Michael D Weiss

Michael D Weiss

Writer
Adam Dale

Adam Dale

Director of Photography
Graham Daniel

Graham Daniel

Sound Mixer
Jessica Daniels

Jessica Daniels

Casting Assistant
Charles Darby

Charles Darby

Matte Artist
Simon Davis

Simon Davis

Visual Effects Editor
Martin Davison

Martin Davison

Digital Effects Artist
Rogier de Leeuw

Rogier de Leeuw

3-D Artist
Guy de Villiers

Guy de Villiers

Additional Orchestrations
Jens Denkena

Jens Denkena

Techno Crane Technician
David Devine

David Devine

Safety Consultant
Nicola di Chio

Nicola di Chio

Special Effects Technician
Patrick Dodd

Patrick Dodd

Supervising Sound Editor
Justin Dominguez

Justin Dominguez

Render Coordinator
Brendan Donnison

Brendan Donnison

Voice Casting
Sam Donovan

Sam Donovan

Script Supervisor
Sonja Doring

Sonja Doring

Unit Manager
Cynthea Dowling

Cynthea Dowling

Costume Assistant
Nick Drew

Nick Drew

Visual Effects Producer
Christoph Drobig

Christoph Drobig

Driver
Aneesah Dryver

Aneesah Dryver

Original Music
Judy Ducker

Judy Ducker

Production
Andrew Dudman

Andrew Dudman

Additional Music Recording
Moriba Duncan

Moriba Duncan

3-D Modeler
Catherine Duncan

Catherine Duncan

Digital Effects Producer
Benjamin Dunker

Benjamin Dunker

Cable Assistant
Tommy Dunne

Tommy Dunne

Armourer
H Dwight Raymond IV

H Dwight Raymond IV

Assistant Editor
Axel Eichhorst

Axel Eichhorst

Storyboard Artist
Yasmine Elghamrawy

Yasmine Elghamrawy

Compositor
Chris Elson

Chris Elson

Compositor
Jelena Erceg

Jelena Erceg

Character Riggining
Norman Ernst

Norman Ernst

Special Effects Technician
Hias Esperling

Hias Esperling

Location Assistant
James Etherington

James Etherington

Digital Effects Artist
John Evans

John Evans

Lead Special Effects Technician
Mike Evans

Mike Evans

First Assistant "A" Camera
Andy Evans

Andy Evans

Construction Manager
Jennie Evans

Jennie Evans

Additional Dialogue Editor
Kathy Ewings

Kathy Ewings

Production Accountant
Michael Fechner

Michael Fechner

Picture Vehicle Coordinator
Mathias Fehrenbach

Mathias Fehrenbach

Catering
Lindsay Fellows

Lindsay Fellows

Vice President Motion Picture Music
Homer Fesperman

Homer Fesperman

Song
Gerd Feuchter

Gerd Feuchter

Special Effects Supervisor
Michael Feuerer

Michael Feuerer

Driver
Emma Field-Rayner

Emma Field-Rayner

Assistant Set Decorator
Barbara Fischer

Barbara Fischer

Assistant Accountant
Mitch Fishman

Mitch Fishman

Render Coordinator
John Flemming

John Flemming

Key Grip
Jim Fleury

Jim Fleury

Scan/Record Operator
Rick Forsayeth

Rick Forsayeth

Stunt Coordinator
Steve Foster

Steve Foster

Gaffer
Colin Fox

Colin Fox

Draper
Gary Freeman

Gary Freeman

Supervising Art Director
mike frevert

mike frevert

Digital Compositor
Alex Friedrich

Alex Friedrich

Sets Modeling Artist
Thomas Friedrich

Thomas Friedrich

Special Effects
Charmaine Fuller

Charmaine Fuller

Makeup Artist
Les G Jones

Les G Jones

2-D Coordinator
Katharina Gapski

Katharina Gapski

Production Assistant
Andy Garcia

Andy Garcia

Lighter
Pat Garrett

Pat Garrett

Key Grip
Martin Gaskell

Martin Gaskell

Sets Modeling Artist
Markus Geiger

Markus Geiger

Special Effects Workshop Foreman
Michael Gelfand

Michael Gelfand

Stunt Rigger
Jeff Geoffray

Jeff Geoffray

Co-Executive Producer
Muriel Gerard

Muriel Gerard

Visual Effects
David Gibbons

David Gibbons

Matte Painter
Jeremy Gibbs

Jeremy Gibbs

Visual Effects Editor
Barry Gibbs

Barry Gibbs

Prop Master
Ron Gielow

Ron Gielow

Construction Coordinator
Sean Gilleland

Sean Gilleland

Production Secretary
Andrej Glusgold

Andrej Glusgold

Driver
Martin Goddard

Martin Goddard

Rigger
Marian Goepel

Marian Goepel

Driver Captain
Leigh Gold

Leigh Gold

First Assistant Camera
Nina Gold

Nina Gold

Casting
Keith Goldfarb

Keith Goldfarb

Software Development
Paul Goldsmith

Paul Goldsmith

Third Assistant Director
David Goldstein

David Goldstein

Screenplay
Diana Gollmer

Diana Gollmer

Costume Assistant
Oliver Goodier

Oliver Goodier

Art Department
Klaus GR Darrelmann

Klaus GR Darrelmann

Location Manager
Dierk Grahlow

Dierk Grahlow

Construction Manager
Marina Grana

Marina Grana

Post Production Coordinator
Elizabeth Greenberg

Elizabeth Greenberg

Casting Associate Producer
Mark Gregory

Mark Gregory

Animator
Folker Greisner

Folker Greisner

Crowd Control
Ilias Grigoriou

Ilias Grigoriou

Driver
Sabine Groh

Sabine Groh

Costume Assistant
Sissy Grover

Sissy Grover

Production Coordinator
Sean Gundlach

Sean Gundlach

Costume Supervisor
Metin Gungor

Metin Gungor

Matte Painter
Kiki Guth

Kiki Guth

Driver
Peter Guyan

Peter Guyan

Systems Administrator
Tim Guyer

Tim Guyer

Texture Painter
Mark Hackett

Mark Hackett

Foley Artist
Florian Haeger

Florian Haeger

Driver
Rasoul Hajikhani

Rasoul Hajikhani

Database Programmer
Guanhua Han

Guanhua Han

Jackie Chan Stunt Team
Ralph Handschak

Ralph Handschak

Video
Rolf Hanke

Rolf Hanke

Special Effects Project Manager
Paul Hanks

Paul Hanks

Foley Artist
Yennie Hao

Yennie Hao

Line Producer
David Harcourt

David Harcourt

Rigging Coordinator
Frederic Hardy

Frederic Hardy

Carriage Coordinator
Andy Hargreaves

Andy Hargreaves

Animator
Wallid Harmoush

Wallid Harmoush

Systems Administrator
Harvey Harrison

Harvey Harrison

Director of Photography
Dallas Hartman

Dallas Hartman

Associate Producer
Simon Haslett

Simon Haslett

Effects Supervisor
Dietmar Haupt

Dietmar Haupt

Gaffer
Marc Hawson

Marc Hawson

Pipeline Setup TD
Jun He

Jun He

Jackie Chan Stunt Team
Christine Healy

Christine Healy

Production Coordinator
Dave Heazlewood

Dave Heazlewood

Transportation Manager
Nick Heckstall-Smith

Nick Heckstall-Smith

First Assistant Director
Guy Heeley

Guy Heeley

First Assistant Director
Juliane Heicken

Juliane Heicken

Set Production Assistant
Mischka Heimberger

Mischka Heimberger

Video
Andreas Herberg

Andreas Herberg

Scaffolder
Brad Hiebert

Brad Hiebert

Character Rigging
Wolfgang Higler

Wolfgang Higler

Special Effects Senior Technician
Wei Ho

Wei Ho

3-D Modeler
Joe Hobbs

Joe Hobbs

Assistant Costume Designer
Adam Hockey

Adam Hockey

Compositor
Anna Hoffman

Anna Hoffman

Set Production Assistant
Jim Hofman

Jim Hofman

Animator
Till Hohenberger

Till Hohenberger

Set Production Assistant
Pablo Holcer

Pablo Holcer

Digital Compositor
Matthew Holland

Matthew Holland

Compositor
Phil Holland

Phil Holland

Scan/Record Operator
Marty Holthaus

Marty Holthaus

Production Coordinator
Bjorn Holzhausen

Bjorn Holzhausen

Lead Dresser
Chun Hon

Chun Hon

Jackie Chan Stunt Team
Myf Hopkins

Myf Hopkins

Head of Production
Brian Hornbuckle

Brian Hornbuckle

Costume Master
Sarah Horton

Sarah Horton

Assistant Art Director
Axel Huber

Axel Huber

Driver
John Hughes

John Hughes

Digital Effects Artist
Dean Humphreys

Dean Humphreys

Sound Mixer
Louise Hussey

Louise Hussey

Visual Effects Producer
Sean Hyun-In Lee

Sean Hyun-In Lee

Digital Compositor
Kisha Imani Cameron

Kisha Imani Cameron

Production Executive
Adam Inglis

Adam Inglis

Colorist
Craig Irving

Craig Irving

Sound Mixer
Jason Ivimey

Jason Ivimey

Animator
Rocco J Marra

Rocco J Marra

Production Supervisor
Hubert Jakelin

Hubert Jakelin

Driver
Viktor Jakovleski

Viktor Jakovleski

Driver
Gilbert James

Gilbert James

Visual Effects Producer
Todd Jameson

Todd Jameson

Production Assistant
Mihail Jankov

Mihail Jankov

Driver
Boriboon Jarurongkawatana

Boriboon Jarurongkawatana

Transportation Manager
Angelika Jendrusch

Angelika Jendrusch

Shipping Coordinator
Chen Jie

Chen Jie

Production Manager
Hyung Jin Park

Hyung Jin Park

Jackie Chan Stunt Team
Mike Joblin

Mike Joblin

Pipeline Department Lead
Mervyn Johnson

Mervyn Johnson

Construction Coordinator
Lisa Johnson

Lisa Johnson

Costume Assistant
Patsy Johnson

Patsy Johnson

Set Designer
Laura Johnson

Laura Johnson

Costume Buyer
Robert Johnson

Robert Johnson

Production Supervisor
Tad Johnston

Tad Johnston

Systems Operator
Michael Jones

Michael Jones

3-D Modeler
Dennis Jones

Dennis Jones

Compositor
Hayden Jones

Hayden Jones

Animator
Ney Jorgos Psirkis

Ney Jorgos Psirkis

Song
Porngphan Jormsak

Porngphan Jormsak

Production Coordinator
Jeffrey Joseph Eigo

Jeffrey Joseph Eigo

Jackie Chan Stunt Team
Walter Josten

Walter Josten

Co-Executive Producer
Lance Julian

Lance Julian

Marine Coordinator
Simon Julien Boucherie

Simon Julien Boucherie

Assistant Set Decorator
Nancy K Bacon

Nancy K Bacon

Production Supervisor
Axel Kahnt

Axel Kahnt

Prop Master
Chatree Karnjananit

Chatree Karnjananit

Assistant
Rainer Kasig

Rainer Kasig

Remote Head Technician
Anna Katharina Klemm

Anna Katharina Klemm

Location Assistant
Avy Kaufman

Avy Kaufman

Casting
Selay Kaygusuz

Selay Kaygusuz

Driver
Aimee Keen

Aimee Keen

Associate Producer
Jerre Kelter

Jerre Kelter

Set Decorator
Sean Kenny

Sean Kenny

Texture Painter
Julian Kershaw

Julian Kershaw

Additional Orchestrations
Lance Kimes

Lance Kimes

Systems Administrator
Martin Kingsley

Martin Kingsley

Supervising Props Man
Simon Kinnersley

Simon Kinnersley

Driver
Sonsakon Kitwiboon

Sonsakon Kitwiboon

Location Coordinator
Philipp Klausing

Philipp Klausing

Driver
Micha Klein

Micha Klein

Designer Of Animated Transitions And Titles
Christian Klempert

Christian Klempert

Assistant Location Manager
Stefan Knauer

Stefan Knauer

Special Effects Senior Technician
Roxy Konrad

Roxy Konrad

Art Department Coordinator
Nils Konrad

Nils Konrad

Driver
Greg Kozikowski

Greg Kozikowski

Video Operations
Jorg Kraft

Jorg Kraft

Driver
Peter Kraft

Peter Kraft

Driver
Peter Kramer

Peter Kramer

Electrician
Sebastian Krawinkel

Sebastian Krawinkel

Art Director
Lena Krimmel

Lena Krimmel

Art Department
Frank Krug

Frank Krug

Location Assistant
Silke Kruger

Silke Kruger

Assistant Location Manager
Joe Ksander

Joe Ksander

Animation Lead
Alexander Kuckuck

Alexander Kuckuck

Video
Robert Kunz

Robert Kunz

Set Medic
Denis Kuper

Denis Kuper

Driver
Srdjan Kurpjel

Srdjan Kurpjel

Sound Effects Editor
Ken Kurras

Ken Kurras

Effects TD
Michael LaFave

Michael LaFave

Effects TD
Zoe Lamaera

Zoe Lamaera

Digital Effects Artist
Gary Lane

Gary Lane

Costume Assistant
Mathias Langwich

Mathias Langwich

Video
Pornvit LastName

Pornvit LastName

Caterer
Suwanna LastName

Suwanna LastName

Chef
Wirot LastName

Wirot LastName

Gaffer
Surapong LastName

Surapong LastName

Chef
Remy Launay

Remy Launay

Carriage Coordinator
Carmine Lauri

Carmine Lauri

Orchestra Leader
Alfredo Leandro

Alfredo Leandro

Facilities/Hardware Associate
Chun-Ta Lei

Chun-Ta Lei

3-D Modeler
Philip Leonhardt

Philip Leonhardt

Driver
Alex Leung

Alex Leung

Associate Producer
Debbie Levy

Debbie Levy

Assistant
Skye Lewin

Skye Lewin

Preview Sound Assistant Editor
Tony Lewis

Tony Lewis

Music Editor
Tom Lewis

Tom Lewis

Editor
Chung-Chi Li

Chung-Chi Li

Jackie Chan Stunt And Action Coordinator
Hal Lieberman

Hal Lieberman

Producer
Mao Lin Liao

Mao Lin Liao

3-D Artist
Steve Linn

Steve Linn

Systems Administrator
Tim Llewellyn

Tim Llewellyn

Digital Compositor
Ken Lo

Ken Lo

Jackie Chan Stunt Team
Katharina Lobbert

Katharina Lobbert

Production Assistant
Marcus Loges

Marcus Loges

Production Manager
The London Symphony Orchestra

The London Symphony Orchestra

Performer
Stephen Lotwis

Stephen Lotwis

Preview Sound Editor
Aidan Love

Aidan Love

Song
Jan Luo

Jan Luo

Driver
Michael Luppino

Michael Luppino

Special Effects Senior Technician
Mary Lynn Machado

Mary Lynn Machado

Lighter
Marcus M Rubone

Marcus M Rubone

Digital Compositor
Richard M Sherman

Richard M Sherman

Song
David Mackie

David Mackie

Second Assistant "A" Camera
Paola Maggio

Paola Maggio

Driver
Vince Magistrado

Vince Magistrado

Render Coordinator
Kwanchanok Mann

Kwanchanok Mann

Assistant
Ethan Marak

Ethan Marak

Animator
Jean Marc Furio

Jean Marc Furio

Compositor
Michael Marcus

Michael Marcus

Junior Compositor
Josh Margolies

Josh Margolies

Visual Effects Editorial Manager
James Martin

James Martin

Texture Painter
Keith Mason

Keith Mason

First Assistant Editor
Bendir Matthias Bautz

Bendir Matthias Bautz

Song
Daniel Mattig

Daniel Mattig

Transportation Coordinator
Mitch Matzkin

Mitch Matzkin

Facilities/Hardware Associate
Nuria Mbomio

Nuria Mbomio

Makeup Artist
Will McCrate

Will McCrate

Lighter
Randy McGowan

Randy McGowan

IT Support And Consulting
Claire McGrane

Claire McGrane

Producer
Gavin McMillan

Gavin McMillan

Character Rigging
Philip Meheux

Philip Meheux

Director of Photography
Jon Meier

Jon Meier

Lighter
Baha Men

Baha Men

Song Performer
Ali Menzies

Ali Menzies

Systems Coordinator
Grit Menzzer

Grit Menzzer

Driver
Chucho Merchan

Chucho Merchan

Song
Jason Michael Knox-Johnston

Jason Michael Knox-Johnston

Assistant Art Director
Jonah Michaud

Jonah Michaud

Render Coordinator
Klaus Mielich

Klaus Mielich

Shipping Consultant
Luke Millar

Luke Millar

Animator
Henning Molfenter

Henning Molfenter

Co-Producer
Armin Moritz

Armin Moritz

Special Effects Technician
Dave Morris

Dave Morris

Roto Artist
Irv Moy

Irv Moy

Effects TD
Iris Muller

Iris Muller

Extras Casting
Alexander Muller-Lenhartz

Alexander Muller-Lenhartz

Driver
Johnny Mulligan

Johnny Mulligan

Production Accountant
Johanna Munch

Johanna Munch

Set Decoration Coordinator
Gareth Murphy

Gareth Murphy

Digital I/O
Philip Murphy

Philip Murphy

Dolly Grip
Phil Murray

Phil Murray

Dolly Grip
Thorne Mutert

Thorne Mutert

Second Assistant Director
Bud Myrick

Bud Myrick

Effects Supervisor
Ofer Nave

Ofer Nave

Render Coordinator
Sebastian Neitsch

Sebastian Neitsch

Car Captain
Junyong Noh

Junyong Noh

Software Development
Jessica Norman

Jessica Norman

2-D Supervisor
Clare Norman

Clare Norman

Digital Effects Line Producer
Ud Nurk Karademirli

Ud Nurk Karademirli

Song
Mike O'Farrell

Mike O'Farrell

Catering
Iris Oaschedag

Iris Oaschedag

Art Department
Suma Ograda

Suma Ograda

Composer
Maxx Okazaki

Maxx Okazaki

3-D Modeler
Maongoen Oleson

Maongoen Oleson

Location Manager
Kevin Olson

Kevin Olson

Systems Operator
Kanun Onder Kiran

Kanun Onder Kiran

Song
James Overton

James Overton

Set Production Assistant
Anna Panton

Anna Panton

Visual Effects
Zissis Papatzkis

Zissis Papatzkis

Junior Compositor
Christine Parkin

Christine Parkin

Set Designer
Michael Parks

Michael Parks

Location Manager
Stuart Partridge

Stuart Partridge

Compositor
Adrian Pasternak

Adrian Pasternak

Facilities/Hardware Associate
John Paszkiewicz

John Paszkiewicz

Lighter
Darryl Paterson

Darryl Paterson

Chargehand Dressing Props
Roland Patzelt

Roland Patzelt

Best Boy Electric
Wolfgang Paul Stubner

Wolfgang Paul Stubner

Driver
Andreas Pauli

Andreas Pauli

Driver
Simon Payne

Simon Payne

3-D Tracking
Roger Pearce

Roger Pearce

Camera Operator
Garrett Pendergraft

Garrett Pendergraft

Render Coordinator
Gunnar Peper

Gunnar Peper

Best Boy
Perry Pertzilka

Perry Pertzilka

Projectionist
Susan Pickett

Susan Pickett

Visual Effects
Arin Pinijvararak

Arin Pinijvararak

Assistant Set Decorator
Markus Pohlus

Markus Pohlus

Steadicam Op
Claire Pollock

Claire Pollock

Visual Effects Compositor
Mike Pope

Mike Pope

Visual Effects Supervisor
Thierry Potok

Thierry Potok

Co-Producer
Ray Potter

Ray Potter

Gaffer
Matthias Prange

Matthias Prange

Carpenter
Alan Precourt

Alan Precourt

Digital Compositor
Jonathan Privett

Jonathan Privett

Visual Effects Supervisor
Roman Prochnow

Roman Prochnow

Set Production Assistant
Russell Prosser

Russell Prosser

Grip
Nick Pugh

Nick Pugh

Matte Painter
Rachel Quigley Smith

Rachel Quigley Smith

Accountant
Sagar Rathod

Sagar Rathod

Animator
Bernd Rautenberg

Bernd Rautenberg

Special Effects Senior Technician
Marta Recio

Marta Recio

Matte Painter
Afke Reijenga

Afke Reijenga

Visual Effects Supervisor
Ron Rhodes

Ron Rhodes

Construction Manager
Simon Rhodes

Simon Rhodes

Score Recording
Hans Rijpkema

Hans Rijpkema

Software Development
Gill Roberts

Gill Roberts

Production Development
Claire Robertson

Claire Robertson

Assistant Accountant
Scott Robinson

Scott Robinson

Key Grip
Don Robinson

Don Robinson

Producer
Chris Roda

Chris Roda

Character Rigging
Katrin Rohm

Katrin Rohm

Shipping Coordinator
Joel Roman Mendias

Joel Roman Mendias

Visual Effects Supervisor
Hannah Rosenberg

Hannah Rosenberg

Assistant Editor
Jan Rott

Jan Rott

Set Decoration
Karl Rumpf

Karl Rumpf

Production Coordinator
Harry Russel Brutsche

Harry Russel Brutsche

Matchmover
Derek Russell

Derek Russell

Best Boy Grip
Marty Ryan

Marty Ryan

Software Development
John S Baker

John S Baker

Special Effects Senior Technician
John S Heller

John S Heller

Compositing Supervisor
Michael S Pryor

Michael S Pryor

Head Of Digital Production
Christopher S. Parker

Christopher S. Parker

Music Clearance
Silvana Sacco

Silvana Sacco

Costume Effects Artist
Armin Sauer

Armin Sauer

Stunt Performer
Edward Saxon

Edward Saxon

Producer
Richard Scarlett

Richard Scarlett

Compositor
Sabine Schaaf

Sabine Schaaf

Assistant Set Decorator
Julia Schadle

Julia Schadle

Costume Assistant
Christian Schafer

Christian Schafer

Set Designer
Frank Schlegel

Frank Schlegel

Sets Modeling Artist
Bern Schleyer

Bern Schleyer

Video
Heidrun Schlossmacher

Heidrun Schlossmacher

Assistant
Marcus Schmidt

Marcus Schmidt

Special Effects Technician
Jens Schmiedel

Jens Schmiedel

Special Effects Senior Technician
Anna-Lena Schmigalla

Anna-Lena Schmigalla

Production Accountant
Stephan Schneider

Stephan Schneider

Electrician
Axel Scholz

Axel Scholz

Electrician
Andreas Schumacher

Andreas Schumacher

Driver
Roland Schutz

Roland Schutz

Driver
Alex Schwartz

Alex Schwartz

Production Executive
Andrew Schwartz

Andrew Schwartz

Digital Compositor
Lopsie Schwartz

Lopsie Schwartz

Matte Painting Supervisor
Anne Seibel

Anne Seibel

Set Decorator
In Seob Lee

In Seob Lee

Jackie Chan Stunt Team
Andy Sheng

Andy Sheng

Effects Lead
Anna Sheppard

Anna Sheppard

Costume Designer
Bradley Sick

Bradley Sick

3-D Modeling Supervisor
Albrecht Silberberger

Albrecht Silberberger

Gaffer
Andy Silvestri

Andy Silvestri

Matchmove Lead
Serdar Simga

Serdar Simga

Matte Painter
Adrian Simmons

Adrian Simmons

Costume Master
Fred Simon

Fred Simon

Systems Administrator
Jennifer Simonds

Jennifer Simonds

Visual Effects Production Assistant
Steve Single

Steve Single

Sound Mixer
Steve Siracusa

Steve Siracusa

Visual Effects Editor
Dan Smiczek

Dan Smiczek

Effects TD
Martin Smith

Martin Smith

Electrician
Solon So

Solon So

Executive Producer
Thomas Soloshenko

Thomas Soloshenko

Head Of 3-D Visual Effects Department
Dominik Sommer

Dominik Sommer

Costume Assistant
Knuth Sorgers

Knuth Sorgers

Set Production Assistant
Malcolm Souter

Malcolm Souter

Compositor
Kelly Spearman

Kelly Spearman

Production Assistant
Derek Spears

Derek Spears

Visual Effects Supervisor
Somprasong Srikrajang

Somprasong Srikrajang

Production Manager
Raweeporn Srimonju

Raweeporn Srimonju

Casting
Richard Stay

Richard Stay

Digital Compositor
John Stephenson

John Stephenson

Creature Supervisor
Roland Stevenson

Roland Stevenson

Supervising Prop Model Maker
Dave Stewart

Dave Stewart

Song Performer
Ralf Strottrop

Ralf Strottrop

Scenic painter
Chris Sturmer

Chris Sturmer

Dolby Consultant
Charlie Sungkawess

Charlie Sungkawess

First Assistant Director
J T Bock

J T Bock

Production Assistant
Pat Tagliaferro

Pat Tagliaferro

Art Director
Will Telford

Will Telford

Character Rigging
Jerry Tessendorf

Jerry Tessendorf

Software Development
Thomas Thiele

Thomas Thiele

Special Effects Technician
Stephanie Thomas

Stephanie Thomas

Shipping Assistant
Greg Thomas

Greg Thomas

Electrician
Andrew Thomson

Andrew Thomson

Assistant Art Director
Matt Tinsley

Matt Tinsley

Junior Compositor
David Titcher

David Titcher

Screenplay
Jason Torbett

Jason Torbett

Props
Bradley Torbett

Bradley Torbett

Chargehand Stand-by Props
Mike Townend

Mike Townend

Additional Orchestrations
Alf Tramontin

Alf Tramontin

Steadicam Op
Craig Travis

Craig Travis

Animator
Annabelle Troukens

Annabelle Troukens

Visual Effects
Jez Tucker

Jez Tucker

Visual Effects Linux Support
Barbie Tung

Barbie Tung

Producer
Altay Unsal

Altay Unsal

Driver
Marla Valentine

Marla Valentine

Systems Operator
Courtney Vanderslice-Law

Courtney Vanderslice-Law

Head of Production
Jules Verne

Jules Verne

Source Material
Ian Voigt

Ian Voigt

Sound Mixer
Albrecht Von Bethmann

Albrecht Von Bethmann

Special Effects Coordinator
Jacob Von Dohnanyi

Jacob Von Dohnanyi

Sets Modeling Artist
Hasso von Hugo

Hasso von Hugo

Hair Consultant
Friederike Von Rauch

Friederike Von Rauch

Location Scout
Peter Von Sholly

Peter Von Sholly

Storyboard Artist
Nhu Vuong

Nhu Vuong

Pipeline Technical Support
Christine Wachter

Christine Wachter

Lead Pipeline Technical Support
Ian Waggott

Ian Waggott

Foley Artist
George Walker

George Walker

Second Assistant Director
Karen Wand

Karen Wand

Digital Effects Artist
Lesa Warrener

Lesa Warrener

Makeup Artist
Peter Watson

Peter Watson

Chargehand Props
Charles Weasley

Charles Weasley

Song
Robert Weatherall

Robert Weatherall

Sound Effects Editor
Mirjam Weber

Mirjam Weber

Production Secretary
Anja Wedell

Anja Wedell

Production Coordinator
Christian Wehrle

Christian Wehrle

Video
Heiko Wentrup

Heiko Wentrup

First Assistant "B" Camera
Kit West

Kit West

Effects Supervisor
Bill Westenhofer

Bill Westenhofer

Pre-Visualization Consultant
Jason Wheeler

Jason Wheeler

Negative Cutter
Jeff Wickline

Jeff Wickline

Production Accountant
Olaf Will

Olaf Will

Special Effects Technician
Rhona Wilson

Rhona Wilson

Assistant Set Decorator
Doug Winder

Doug Winder

Junior Matte Painter
Beverley Winston

Beverley Winston

Script Supervisor
Sonja Winzenried

Sonja Winzenried

Art Department
Robert Wolff

Robert Wolff

Driver
Marc Wolff

Marc Wolff

Specialist Film Pilot
George Wong

George Wong

Animator
Dorothy Wong

Dorothy Wong

Assistant
Tim Wood

Tim Wood

Stunt Rigger
David Worley

David Worley

"A" Camera Operator
Tony Wright

Tony Wright

Illustrator
Gang Wu

Gang Wu

Jackie Chan Stunt Team
Sumiko Yahagi

Sumiko Yahagi

Assistant
Gee Yeung

Gee Yeung

Lighting Supervisor
Robert Young

Robert Young

Matchmover
Harald Zawuski

Harald Zawuski

Driver
Uwe Zegnotat

Uwe Zegnotat

Driver
Susan Zwerman

Susan Zwerman

Visual Effects Producer