Clifford's Really Big Movie - Film (Theatrical) (2004)

Filters
Sort by:
Michael A Chavez

Michael A Chavez

Storyboard Artist
Isaiah Abolin

Isaiah Abolin

2nd Mix Engineer
David Aragon

David Aragon

Graphic Artist
Craig Armstrong

Craig Armstrong

Timing Director
Martha Atwater

Martha Atwater

Co-Producer
Henry Ball

Henry Ball

Film Recordist
Timothy Barnes

Timothy Barnes

BG Painter
Matt Barrios

Matt Barrios

Production Associate
Kerri Berney

Kerri Berney

Production Assistant
Eric Black

Eric Black

Post Production Executive
Sara Bleick

Sara Bleick

Digital Storyboard Supervisor
Susan Blu

Susan Blu

Voice Director
Jasmine Bocz

Jasmine Bocz

Assistant Editor
Monte Bramer

Monte Bramer

Editor
Norman Bridwell

Norman Bridwell

Source Material
Fil Brown

Fil Brown

Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Bruce Buchanan

Bruce Buchanan

Sound Mixer
Kent Butterworth

Kent Butterworth

Timing Director
Jong C Choi

Jong C Choi

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Robert C Ramirez

Robert C Ramirez

Screenwriter
Oliver Calonzo

Oliver Calonzo

Scanner
Darren Carney

Darren Carney

CGI Texture
Kathy Carr

Kathy Carr

Storyboard Artist
Amanda Carr

Amanda Carr

Intern
Yong Chae Kim

Yong Chae Kim

Animation Checker
Jean Chan Jung

Jean Chan Jung

Key Animator
Eun-Kyoung Choi

Eun-Kyoung Choi

Assistant Production Manager
BoYeol Choi

BoYeol Choi

Backgrounds
Benjamin Choo

Benjamin Choo

Editor
Terry Claborn

Terry Claborn

Film Color Timer
Ray Claffey

Ray Claffey

Storyboard Artist
Steven Cohen

Steven Cohen

Song
Paul Crofino

Paul Crofino

Recording Engineer
Chris Cubeta

Chris Cubeta

Recording Engineer
John D Williamson

John D Williamson

Storyboard Artist
Murray Debus

Murray Debus

Animation Director
Robyn Dranton

Robyn Dranton

Production Coordinator
Adam Duncan

Adam Duncan

Storyboard Artist
Sahin Ersoz

Sahin Ersoz

Storyboard Artist
Johann Estdesta

Johann Estdesta

Production Coordinator
Carolyn F Kelly

Carolyn F Kelly

Post Production Executive
Daniel F Larkin

Daniel F Larkin

EFX Style Guide
Aidan Flynn

Aidan Flynn

Assistant Character Design
Deborah Forte

Deborah Forte

Producer
Lindsay Garber

Lindsay Garber

Intern
Melissa Gentry-Ellis

Melissa Gentry-Ellis

Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Phyllis Ginter

Phyllis Ginter

Foley Artist
Adrianna Grace

Adrianna Grace

Music Preparation
Marilyn Graf

Marilyn Graf

Foley Artist
Jody Gray

Jody Gray

Song Arranger
Chris Henderson

Chris Henderson

Line Producer
Mary Hidalgo

Mary Hidalgo

Casting
Sam Hofstedt

Sam Hofstedt

Sound Scoring Engineer
Eddy Houchins

Eddy Houchins

Timing Director
Deniz Hughes

Deniz Hughes

Orchestrations
Matt Hullum

Matt Hullum

Digital Supervisor
Michael Humphries

Michael Humphries

Art Director
Sang Hyun Kim

Sang Hyun Kim

Production Manager
Simon James

Simon James

Orchestra Contractor
Ellen Jin

Ellen Jin

BG Painter
Jeremy Jones

Jeremy Jones

Scanning
Skip Jones

Skip Jones

Storyboard Artist
Hyun Joon Kweon

Hyun Joon Kweon

Animator
Chang Joon Lee

Chang Joon Lee

Overseas Line Producer
Jef Kaminsky

Jef Kaminsky

Co-Producer
Kyling Kee Kim

Kyling Kee Kim

Backgrounds
Kyoung-Bok Kim

Kyoung-Bok Kim

Assistant Character Design
JK Kim

JK Kim

Timing Director
Hyunah Kim

Hyunah Kim

Production Coordinator
Jungia Kim-Wolf

Jungia Kim-Wolf

Checker
Sarah-Jane King

Sarah-Jane King

Digital Ink & Paint
Eric Kirby

Eric Kirby

Technical Director
Sung Kook Kim

Sung Kook Kim

Digital Support And Editing
Sung Kyu Lee

Sung Kyu Lee

Assistant Production Manager
J Lampinen

J Lampinen

Digital Audio Transfer
Jeremy Lang

Jeremy Lang

Information Technology Director
Michael Lau

Michael Lau

Associate Music Producer
Jaemoon Lee

Jaemoon Lee

Assistant Production Manager
Young Lee

Young Lee

Animation Director
Greg Levitan

Greg Levitan

Editor
JongDae Lim

JongDae Lim

Layout Director
Lane Lueras

Lane Lueras

Storyboard Artist
Jung-Won Mah

Jung-Won Mah

Key Animator
Alex Mann

Alex Mann

Storyboard Artist
Yoo Me Kim

Yoo Me Kim

Production Coordinator
Phil Mendez

Phil Mendez

Character Design
Woo Mon Na

Woo Mon Na

Animator
Joe Monroe

Joe Monroe

Data Management
Cheryl Murphy

Cheryl Murphy

Post Production Manager
Brett Newton

Brett Newton

Layout & Character Clean Up
Kang Nho Lee

Kang Nho Lee

Key Animator
Alex Nicholas

Alex Nicholas

Overseas Supervisor
Cathy O'Brien

Cathy O'Brien

Production Controller
Madlyn O'Neill

Madlyn O'Neill

Checker
Jung Ock Seo

Jung Ock Seo

3-D Animator
Me Oik Yoon

Me Oik Yoon

Assistant Animation
Patricia Palmer-Phillipson

Patricia Palmer-Phillipson

BG Painter
Brian Phillipson

Brian Phillipson

Track Reader
Andy Phillipson

Andy Phillipson

BG Painter
Philip Phillipson

Philip Phillipson

BG Painter
Robert Poole II

Robert Poole II

Sound Designer
Todd Popp

Todd Popp

Production Coordinator
Stephanie Pyren-Fortel

Stephanie Pyren-Fortel

BG Painter
Jay R Lawton

Jay R Lawton

Associate Editor
Rhett Reese

Rhett Reese

Screenwriter
Anthony Reyes

Anthony Reyes

Production Accountant
Nathan Rochman

Nathan Rochman

Animatic Editor
Mitch Rochon

Mitch Rochon

Timing Director
Reed Ruddy

Reed Ruddy

Scoring Engineer
Steve Sagovac

Steve Sagovac

Producer
Bill Schultz

Bill Schultz

Consulting Producer
Robbi Smith

Robbi Smith

Dialogue Editor
Jon Smith

Jon Smith

Additional Mixing
Baek Soo Kim

Baek Soo Kim

Key Animator
Myung Soo Kim

Myung Soo Kim

3-D Animator
Kyung Sook Chun

Kyung Sook Chun

Assistant Animation
Marie St Claire

Marie St Claire

Color Stylist
Adam Stern

Adam Stern

Score Conductor
Gordon Suffield

Gordon Suffield

ADR Mixer
Shin Suk Kim

Shin Suk Kim

Key Animator
Maura Sullivan

Maura Sullivan

Production Manager
Richard T Finn

Richard T Finn

Editor
Yeon Tae Jung

Yeon Tae Jung

3-D Animator
Vincent Tay

Vincent Tay

2nd Animatic Editor
Steven Trenbirth

Steven Trenbirth

Director
Steve Trenborth

Steve Trenborth

Storyboard Artist
Richard Trueblood

Richard Trueblood

Timing Director
Byung Ui Jung

Byung Ui Jung

Animator
Yeon Uk Jung

Yeon Uk Jung

Animator
Michael Underwood

Michael Underwood

Digital Intermediate Color Timer
Steve Vallino

Steve Vallino

Editor
Mike Van Cleave

Mike Van Cleave

Background/Layout Development
Diane Vilagi

Diane Vilagi

Financial Executive
Matthew W Johnson

Matthew W Johnson

IQ Artist
Marcus Wagenfuhr

Marcus Wagenfuhr

Overseas Supervisor
Simon Ward-Horner

Simon Ward-Horner

Overseas Supervisor
Jackie Watson

Jackie Watson

Digital Ink & Paint
Will Weston

Will Weston

BG Painter
Seth Willenson

Seth Willenson

Producer's Representative
Cassandra Wiltshire

Cassandra Wiltshire

Digital Intermediate Coordinator
Chang Woo Shin

Chang Woo Shin

Key Animator
Brian Woods

Brian Woods

Layout
Phillip Yeo

Phillip Yeo

BG Painter
Woody Yocum

Woody Yocum

Timing Director Supervisor
Kyoung Youl Moon

Kyoung Youl Moon

Assistant Production Manager
Liz Young

Liz Young

Supervising Producer
Mike Young

Mike Young

Consulting Producer
Lee Young Hwan

Lee Young Hwan

Layout Director
Kathleen Zuelch

Kathleen Zuelch

Associate Producer