Spider-Man 2 - Film (Theatrical) (2004)

Filters
Sort by:
Kee-Suk 'Ken' Hahn

Kee-Suk 'Ken' Hahn

CG Supervisor
Robert 'Sarge' Hepburn

Robert 'Sarge' Hepburn

Set Medic
Katie A Fico

Katie A Fico

Color & Lighting TD
Jason A Reisig

Jason A Reisig

CG Character Animation Lead
Donovan A Scott

Donovan A Scott

Compositing
Carey A Smith

Carey A Smith

Digital Effects Producer
Scott A Whitbread

Scott A Whitbread

Second Assistant Camera
Gary A. Hecker

Gary A. Hecker

Foley Artist
Jan Aaris

Jan Aaris

Special Effects Technician
Victor Abbene

Victor Abbene

Gaffer
Bill Abbott

Bill Abbott

Music Editor
Dan Abrams

Dan Abrams

3-D Environment Lead
Brad Abrell

Brad Abrell

Puppeteer
James Acheson

James Acheson

Costume Designer
Brian Adams

Brian Adams

Color & Light TD
Julie Adrianson Neary

Julie Adrianson Neary

Compositing
Arturo Aguilar

Arturo Aguilar

Cloth & Hair TD
Ulrika Akander

Ulrika Akander

ADR Editor
Trish Almeida

Trish Almeida

Hair Stylist
David Amborn

David Amborn

Special Effects Foreman
Hank Amos

Hank Amos

Stunts
Grant Anderson

Grant Anderson

Color & Lighting Lead
Jason Anderson

Jason Anderson

IAC Coordinator
Jean Andre Chaintreuil

Jean Andre Chaintreuil

Set Designer
Cinzia Angelini

Cinzia Angelini

CG Character Animation
Tim Angulo

Tim Angulo

Director of Photography
Mary Ann Valdes

Mary Ann Valdes

Hair Stylist
Mary Anne Seward

Mary Anne Seward

Script Supervisor
Pete Anthony

Pete Anthony

Orchestra Conductor
Dave Anthony Jackson

Dave Anthony Jackson

Special Effects Technician
Henry Antonacchio

Henry Antonacchio

Carpenter
Avi Arad

Avi Arad

Producer
Carlye Archibeque

Carlye Archibeque

Effects Coordinator
Adam Austin

Adam Austin

Set Dresser
John B Wallace III

John B Wallace III

Texture Painter
Burt Bacharach

Burt Bacharach

Song
Michael Backes

Michael Backes

Scientific Consultant
Leslie Baker

Leslie Baker

Color & Lighting TD
Gregory Ballora

Gregory Ballora

Puppeteer
Tamara Bally

Tamara Bally

Production Accountant
Richard Baratta

Richard Baratta

Unit Production Manager
H Barclay Aaris

H Barclay Aaris

Special Effects Technician
Brian Barnes

Brian Barnes

Production Assistant
Steve Bartek

Steve Bartek

Original Music
Jason Bartolone

Jason Bartolone

Propmaker Foreman
Todd Bassman

Todd Bassman

Boom Operator
Chris Bateman

Chris Bateman

Lighting Technician
Michael Bayouth

Michael Bayouth

Puppeteer Videographer
Christian Beckman

Christian Beckman

Puppeteer
Randy Beckman

Randy Beckman

Stunts
Darren Bedwell

Darren Bedwell

Texture Painter
Ryan Behnke

Ryan Behnke

Assistant
Guy Belegaud

Guy Belegaud

Propmaker Foreman
Braden Belmonte

Braden Belmonte

Second Assistant Camera
Stacey Beneville

Stacey Beneville

Second Second Assistant Director
Chris Beresford

Chris Beresford

Toolman Foreman
Ashlynn Billingsley

Ashlynn Billingsley

Costumer
Horacio Blanco

Horacio Blanco

Special Effects Technician
Lyda Blank

Lyda Blank

Second Second Assistant Director
Susan Bode

Susan Bode

Set Decorator
Jenifer Bonisteel

Jenifer Bonisteel

Assistant Production Coordinator
Ted Boonthanakit

Ted Boonthanakit

Storyboard Artist
Lydia Bottegoni

Lydia Bottegoni

Visual Effects Producer
Christian Bouyer

Christian Bouyer

Modeler
Steve Bowen

Steve Bowen

Color Timer
Todd Boyce

Todd Boyce

FX Animation
Dan Bradley

Dan Bradley

Second Unit Director
Nick Brandon

Nick Brandon

Stunts
Julian Bratolyubov

Julian Bratolyubov

Music Preparation
Ryan Brewer

Ryan Brewer

Trainer
Suzy Brown

Suzy Brown

Texture Painter
Michael Bublé

Michael Bublé

Performer
Robert Buckman

Robert Buckman

Transportation Co-Captain
Ronald Burke

Ronald Burke

Dolly Grip
Mark Burns

Mark Burns

Compositing
Ronnie Bushaw

Ronnie Bushaw

Texture Painter
Bonjin Byun

Bonjin Byun

Compositing
Robert C Anderson

Robert C Anderson

Best Boy Grip
J C Brotherhood

J C Brotherhood

Special Effects Supervisor
J C Cornwell

J C Cornwell

Lead Production Service Technician
Sean C Cunningham

Sean C Cunningham

FX Animation
Scott C Keys

Scott C Keys

Rigging Chief Lighting Technician
Andy C King

Andy C King

FX Animation
Thelvin Cabezas

Thelvin Cabezas

Color & Lighting TD
Maurice Cabrera

Maurice Cabrera

Parking Coordinator
Sean Callan

Sean Callan

Videotape Editing
Aaron Campbell

Aaron Campbell

Character Physiquing Lead
Aimee Campbell

Aimee Campbell

3-D Match Move
Grady Campbell

Grady Campbell

Compositing
Dan Cangemi

Dan Cangemi

Special Effects Coordinator
Patrick Capone

Patrick Capone

Camera Operator
Christopher Carrabba

Christopher Carrabba

Song Performer
James Carson

James Carson

Conceptual Artist
Marcus Carter

Marcus Carter

Roto & Paint
Paul Catling

Paul Catling

Conceptual Artist
Michael Chabon

Michael Chabon

Screen Story
Det Chansamone

Det Chansamone

Interactive Compositing
Justin Cherry

Justin Cherry

Assistant
John Chichester

John Chichester

Set Designer
Jean Chien

Jean Chien

Assistant Location Manager
Suan Ching Tan

Suan Ching Tan

Color & Lighting TD
Peter Cincotti Trio

Peter Cincotti Trio

Song Performer
Steven Clawson

Steven Clawson

Stand In
Chad Cleven

Chad Cleven

Stand In
Clint Colver

Clint Colver

Color & Lighting TD
Michael Comly

Michael Comly

Color & Lighting TD
Michael Condro

Michael Condro

3-D Match Move
Danielle Conroy

Danielle Conroy

Production Infrastructure
Spencer Cook

Spencer Cook

CG Character Animation
Gene Cooper

Gene Cooper

Lead Sculptor
Kyle Cooper

Kyle Cooper

Main Title Design
Loren Corl

Loren Corl

Key Grip
Nicolle Cornute

Nicolle Cornute

Roto & Paint
Jason Cox

Jason Cox

Production Assistant
Dianne Crittenden

Dianne Crittenden

Casting
Mick Cukurs

Mick Cukurs

Set Designer
Grant Curtis

Grant Curtis

Co-Producer
Isaac D Ardolino

Isaac D Ardolino

Assistant Location Manager
Thomas D Bacho Jr.

Thomas D Bacho Jr.

Puppeteer
J D Cowles

J D Cowles

Compositing Lead
Misty D Lahti

Misty D Lahti

Production Assistant
Troy D McGatlin

Troy D McGatlin

Accounting Assistant
James D Schwalm

James D Schwalm

Special Effects Coordinator
William Daimant

William Daimant

Dolly Grip
Michele Dani Linse

Michele Dani Linse

Visual Effects Executive Producer
Chris Daniels

Chris Daniels

Spider-Man Stunt Double
Nour Dardari

Nour Dardari

Production Controller
Avi Das

Avi Das

CG Supervisor
Debbi Datz-Pyle

Debbi Datz-Pyle

Music Contractor
Hal David

Hal David

Song
Israel Dawson

Israel Dawson

Production Assistant
Gerardo De La Cruz

Gerardo De La Cruz

Systems Engineer
Mark De La Garza

Mark De La Garza

Color & Lighting TD
Gale De Los Santos

Gale De Los Santos

Production Services Technician
Lisa Deaner

Lisa Deaner

Interactive Compositing
Paul Debevec

Paul Debevec

Light Stage 2 Senior Supervisor
Francisco DeJesus

Francisco DeJesus

Animation Supervisor
Bac DeLorme

Bac DeLorme

Second Assistant Director
Cosmas Demetriou

Cosmas Demetriou

Assistant Art Director
Greg Derochie

Greg Derochie

Compositing
Tony Diep

Tony Diep

Interactive Compositing
Steve Ditko

Steve Ditko

Source Material
Bruce Dobrin

Bruce Dobrin

Senior Systems Engineer
Jim Doherty

Jim Doherty

Character Modeling Lead
Andrea Dopaso

Andrea Dopaso

Lead Set Designer
Frank Dorowsky

Frank Dorowsky

Lighting Technician
Colin Drobnis

Colin Drobnis

Compositing
Al Dubin

Al Dubin

Song
Ann Ducommun

Ann Ducommun

Assistant Sound Editor
Susan Dudeck

Susan Dudeck

ADR Editor
Susan Dukow

Susan Dukow

Production Coordinator
Eric Durst

Eric Durst

Visual Effects Supervisor
John Dykstra

John Dykstra

Visual Effects Designer
Mark E A DeSousa

Mark E A DeSousa

Cloth Lead
Ken E Jones

Ken E Jones

Paint Foreman
Tina Earnshaw

Tina Earnshaw

Makeup Artist
Daniel Eaton

Daniel Eaton

CG Supervisor
Jennifer Eddy

Jennifer Eddy

Production Assistant
Jeff Edwards

Jeff Edwards

Cloth & Hair TD
Curtis Edwards

Curtis Edwards

Cloth & Hair TD
Phil Eisen

Phil Eisen

Location Assistant
Julie Elder

Julie Elder

Production Assistant
Danny Elfman

Danny Elfman

Music
David Emery

David Emery

Modeler
Brandon England

Brandon England

Scanning Technician
Kevin Erb

Kevin Erb

Key Grip
Eyal Erez

Eyal Erez

FX Animation
D Erich Turner

D Erich Turner

FX Animation
Cecilia Escobar

Cecilia Escobar

Accountant
Sam Escobar

Sam Escobar

Best Boy Grip
Fish Essenfeld

Fish Essenfeld

Compositing
Nancy Evans

Nancy Evans

Roto & Paint
Thomas F Ford IV

Thomas F Ford IV

Visual Effects Producer
John F Lee

John F Lee

Hair Lead
James F Truesdale

James F Truesdale

Assistant Art Director
Jody Fedele

Jody Fedele

Visual Effects Editor
John Fedynich

John Fedynich

Location Manager
Kevin Feige

Kevin Feige

Executive Producer
Robert Finley III

Robert Finley III

Lighting Technician
Eddie Fiola

Eddie Fiola

Stunts
Alison Fisher

Alison Fisher

Dialogue Editor
Jeremy Fitzgerald

Jeremy Fitzgerald

Stunts
Christopher Flick

Christopher Flick

Foley Artist
Sing-Choong Foo

Sing-Choong Foo

Shader & Look Development
Doug Forrest

Doug Forrest

Interactive Compositing
Paul Francis Webster

Paul Francis Webster

Music
Rick Franklin

Rick Franklin

Sound Effects Editor
Tom Frazier

Tom Frazier

Special Effects Technician
Patricia Frazier

Patricia Frazier

Color & Lighting TD
John Frazier

John Frazier

Special Effects Supervisor
Eric Frazier

Eric Frazier

Special Effects Technician
Janet Freedland

Janet Freedland

Roto & Paint
Kevin Freeman

Kevin Freeman

CG Character Animation
Derek Friesenborg

Derek Friesenborg

CG Character Anination
Thomas Frohling

Thomas Frohling

Sets Modeling Artist
Nicholas Fuchs

Nicholas Fuchs

Modeling Foreman
Jenny Fulle

Jenny Fulle

Visual Effects Executive Producer
Vijoy Gaddipati

Vijoy Gaddipati

Cloth & Hair TD
Rick Galinson

Rick Galinson

Puppeteer
Jillian Gallant

Jillian Gallant

Assistant
Jill Gallant

Jill Gallant

Personal Assistant
Jill Gallant

Jill Gallant

Set Production Assistant
Joshua Gallegos

Joshua Gallegos

Production Assistant
Greg Galliani

Greg Galliani

Modeler
Robb Gardner

Robb Gardner

Color & Lighting TD
Chet Garlow

Chet Garlow

Metal Foreman
Shannon Gaulding

Shannon Gaulding

Studio Executive
Joseph Geisinger

Joseph Geisinger

Sound Mixer
Gabe Gerber

Gabe Gerber

Production Assistant
Patrick Gerrety

Patrick Gerrety

Puppeteer
Scott Getzinger

Scott Getzinger

Assistant Property Master
Jennifer Giancola

Jennifer Giancola

Second Assistant Director
Peter Gilberti

Peter Gilberti

CG Character Animation Lead
Alec Gillis

Alec Gillis

Additional Suit And Mask Design
Don Gilmore

Don Gilmore

Music Producer
Kelli Gladney

Kelli Gladney

DGA Trainee
Maria Glannakouros

Maria Glannakouros

FX Animation
Andrew Goldstein

Andrew Goldstein

Roto & Paint
Nathalie Gonthier

Nathalie Gonthier

Roto & Paint
Rickey Goodling

Rickey Goodling

Production Assistant
Alfred Gough

Alfred Gough

Screen Story
Bernie Goydish & His Orchestra

Bernie Goydish & His Orchestra

Song Performer
Luis Grane

Luis Grane

CG Character Animation
David Green

David Green

Production Assistant
Jason Greenblum

Jason Greenblum

Compositing
Theresa Greene

Theresa Greene

Production Assistant
John Greenway

John Greenway

Production Assistant
Alexander Griffiths

Alexander Griffiths

Best Boy Grip
Robert Griffon

Robert Griffon

Prop Master
Joe Grimaldi

Joe Grimaldi

Lighting Technician
Bryson H Gerard

Bryson H Gerard

Special Effects Technician
Jeri Habberstad

Jeri Habberstad

Stunts
Anette Haellmigk

Anette Haellmigk

"B" Camera Operator
Ray Haleblian

Ray Haleblian

Color & Lighting TD
John Haley

John Haley

Color & Lighting TD
Clare Hallworth

Clare Hallworth

Assistant Costume Designer
Nina Hallworth

Nina Hallworth

Assistant Costume Designer
Taigne Hammock

Taigne Hammock

Digital Production Manager
Kui Han Lee

Kui Han Lee

Character Modeling Lead
Joseph Hanes

Joseph Hanes

Lighting Technician
Laura Hanigan

Laura Hanigan

Compositing
Lisa Hannon

Lisa Hannon

Sound Effects Editor
Steven Hansen

Steven Hansen

3-D Match Move
Leah Hardstark

Leah Hardstark

Visual Effects Photographer
Douglas Harlocker

Douglas Harlocker

Prop Master
Anthony Harris

Anthony Harris

Colorist
Lee Harris

Lee Harris

Set Costumer
John Hart

John Hart

Texture Painter
Paul Hart

Paul Hart

Assistant Editor
Todd Harvey

Todd Harvey

Color & Lighting TD
Terry Haskell

Terry Haskell

Prop Master
Mark Hawker

Mark Hawker

Special Effects Foreman
Tim Hawkins

Tim Hawkins

Light Stage 2 Supervisor
Eric Hayden

Eric Hayden

Puppet Master
Brian Hayden

Brian Hayden

Puppeteer
Bruce Hayes

Bruce Hayes

Special Effects Foreman
Chris Hebert

Chris Hebert

Visual Effects Photography
Eric Heffron

Eric Heffron

First Assistant Director
Christian Hejnal

Christian Hejnal

Animation Production Manager
Bart Hendrickson

Bart Hendrickson

Song
Mo Henry

Mo Henry

Negative Cutter
Julie Hewett

Julie Hewett

Makeup Artist
Jery Hewitt

Jery Hewitt

Stunt Coordinator
Darren Higman

Darren Higman

Consultant
Teressa Hill

Teressa Hill

Hair Stylist
Rebecca Hilliard

Rebecca Hilliard

Production Coordinator
Jim Hillin

Jim Hillin

Color & Lighting TD
Gershon Hinkson

Gershon Hinkson

Assistant Editor
George Ho

George Ho

Color & Lighting TD
Tony Hobbs

Tony Hobbs

Extras Casting
Kristen Holly

Kristen Holly

Stand In
Erica Hornung

Erica Hornung

3-D Match Move
Jeff House

Jeff House

Plasterer
Randy Houston Mercer

Randy Houston Mercer

Makeup Artist
Jack Hsu

Jack Hsu

Storyboard Artist
Lawrence Huang

Lawrence Huang

Color & Lighting TD
Zach Hudson

Zach Hudson

Stunts
Jennifer Hunt

Jennifer Hunt

Pre-Compositing Lead
Chris Hurtt

Chris Hurtt

CG Character Animation Lead
Mike Hyde

Mike Hyde

Transportation Captain
Hiroshi Ikeuchi

Hiroshi Ikeuchi

Puppeteer
Annika Iltis

Annika Iltis

Visual Effects Plate Coordinator
Ozzy Inguanzo

Ozzy Inguanzo

Animatics Coordinator
Korey J Cauchon

Korey J Cauchon

Visual Effects Producer
David J Grant

David J Grant

Production Supervisor
Jeffrey J Haboush

Jeffrey J Haboush

Supervising Sound Mixer
Robert J Harris

Robert J Harris

Music
Kevin J Jolly

Kevin J Jolly

Visual Effects Editor
M J McGrath

M J McGrath

Costume Supervisor
Michael J Moore

Michael J Moore

Second Assistant Director
William J Oaks

William J Oaks

Accounting Assistant
Thomas J Prate

Thomas J Prate

Key Grip
B J Thomas

B J Thomas

Song Performer
Marvin J Williams Jr.

Marvin J Williams Jr.

Production Assistant
Susan J Wright

Susan J Wright

Costume Supervisor
Vinson Jae

Vinson Jae

Scenic painter
David Jerome Kintner

David Jerome Kintner

Color & Lighting TD
Steve Johnson

Steve Johnson

Doc Ock Animatronic Construction
Gary Jones

Gary Jones

Costume Designer
Gary Jones

Gary Jones

Writer
Adam K Moura

Adam K Moura

Color & Lighting TD
Brandon K Schiffman

Brandon K Schiffman

Production Assistant
John K Stirber

John K Stirber

Special Effects Supervisor
Joanie Karnowski

Joanie Karnowski

3-D Match Move
Steve Kary

Steve Kary

Labor Foreman
Jonathan Keeton

Jonathan Keeton

Visual Effects Co-Supervisor
Michael Kennedy

Michael Kennedy

Color & Lighting TD
Blaine Kennison

Blaine Kennison

Color & Lighting TD
Ralph Kerr

Ralph Kerr

Special Effects Foreman
Dan Kessler

Dan Kessler

FX Animation
Michael Kiely

Michael Kiely

CG Character Animation
Holly Kim

Holly Kim

Color & Lighting TD
Donna Kimball

Donna Kimball

Puppeteer
Rachel Kimsey

Rachel Kimsey

Stunt Double
Tommy Klines

Tommy Klines

First Assistant "B" Camera
Jeff Knipp

Jeff Knipp

Art Director
David Koepp

David Koepp

Writer
Sarah Koplin

Sarah Koplin

Production Assistant
Scott Kordish

Scott Kordish

Production Coordinator
Stephen Kowalski

Stephen Kowalski

Systems Architect
Zsolt Krajcsik

Zsolt Krajcsik

FX Animation
Dan Kubat

Dan Kubat

PST Night Supervisor
Anne Kuronyi

Anne Kuronyi

Assistant Location Manager
Kent L Jones

Kent L Jones

Lead Sculptor
Robert L Miles

Robert L Miles

Color & Lighting TD
Herb L Smith

Herb L Smith

Sound Re-recordist
Denis L Stewart

Denis L Stewart

Unit Production Manager
Daniel La Chapelle

Daniel La Chapelle

FX Animation
Bill LaBarge

Bill LaBarge

FX Animation
Andrea Lackey Pace

Andrea Lackey Pace

Production Services Technician
Leon Laderach

Leon Laderach

Puppeteer
Matt Lake

Matt Lake

Production Assistant
Dion Lam

Dion Lam

Fight Choreography
Ken Lam

Ken Lam

Color & Lighting TD
Anthony LaMolinara

Anthony LaMolinara

CG Character Animation Supervisor
Frank Langley

Frank Langley

Puppeteer
Train LastName

Train LastName

Song Performer
Steve Lavietes

Steve Lavietes

Programming TD
Lane Leavitt

Lane Leavitt

Stunts
Ai-Ling Lee

Ai-Ling Lee

Sound Effects Editor
Stan Lee

Stan Lee

Executive Consultant
Mark Lefitz

Mark Lefitz

Color & Lighting TD
Kristen Leigh Branan

Kristen Leigh Branan

Visual Effects Executive Producer
David Lensch

David Lensch

Film Recording Technician
Jeff Lin

Jeff Lin

CG Character Animation
Kim Lincoln

Kim Lincoln

Graphic Designer
Louis Lindwall

Louis Lindwall

Special Effects Technician
Alex Linger

Alex Linger

Roto & Paint
Tricia Linklater

Tricia Linklater

Assistant Sound Editor
Elizabeth Linn

Elizabeth Linn

Scenic Chargeman
Benjamin Lishka

Benjamin Lishka

Color & Lighting Lead
Christine Lo

Christine Lo

Color & Lighting TD
Daniel Lobl

Daniel Lobl

Color & Lighting TD
Franklin Londin

Franklin Londin

FX Animation
Howard London

Howard London

ADR
Cottalango Loorthu

Cottalango Loorthu

Software Engineer
David Lowery

David Lowery

Storyboard Artist
Greg Luntzel

Greg Luntzel

First Assistant Camera
Kenji Luster

Kenji Luster

"B" Camera Operator
Ray Lykins

Ray Lykins

Doc Ock Stunt Double
Jeffrey Lynch

Jeffrey Lynch

Second Unit Director
Skye Lyons

Skye Lyons

Production Manager
Joseph M Caracciolo Jr.

Joseph M Caracciolo Jr.

Unit Production Manager
Angela M Eliasz

Angela M Eliasz

Color & Lighting TD
Todd M Harris

Todd M Harris

Assistant Sound Editor
Michelle M Mann

Michelle M Mann

Second Assistant "B" Camera
Robert M Moore

Robert M Moore

Key Costumer
William Magill

William Magill

Propmaker Foreman
Annie Mahlik

Annie Mahlik

Visual Effects Editor
Kathryn Malone

Kathryn Malone

Production Secretary
Marc Mann

Marc Mann

Midi Supervision
Bob Mano

Bob Mano

Puppeteer
Cindy Marcari

Cindy Marcari

Assistant
John Marcus Strachan

John Marcus Strachan

Location Manager
Ana Maria Alvarado

Ana Maria Alvarado

CG Character Animation
Steven Markowski

Steven Markowski

Storyboard Artist
Jeff Markwith

Jeff Markwith

Set Designer
Elisa Marsh

Elisa Marsh

Makeup Artist
Stephen Marshall

Stephen Marshall

FX Animation Lead
Brad Martin

Brad Martin

Stunts
Bradley Mauro

Bradley Mauro

Animatic Artist
Seth Maury

Seth Maury

CG Supervisor
Morris May

Morris May

FX Animation
Don McCall

Don McCall

Key Grip
Aaron McComas

Aaron McComas

FX Animation
Jason McDade

Jason McDade

CG Character Animation
Paul McGhee

Paul McGhee

Color Timer
Charles McIlvain

Charles McIlvain

CG Animation Support
Mark McKenzie

Mark McKenzie

Original Music
Jim McLean

Jim McLean

Color & Lighting TD
Chris McLeod

Chris McLeod

Effects Coordinator
Mike Mendez

Mike Mendez

Editor
Peter Menzies Jr.

Peter Menzies Jr.

Director of Photography
Charles Meredith

Charles Meredith

Color & Lighting TD
Todd Mesher

Todd Mesher

Interactive Compositing
A Michelle Page

A Michelle Page

Assistant Editor
Miles Millar

Miles Millar

Screen Story
Annie Miller

Annie Miller

Costumer
Guy Miracle

Guy Miracle

Costumer
Sosh Mirsepassi

Sosh Mirsepassi

Programming TD
Kathleen Misko

Kathleen Misko

Key Costumer
Sean Moe

Sean Moe

Second Assistant Camera
Kama Moiha

Kama Moiha

Compositing
Patrick Monahan

Patrick Monahan

Song
John Monos

John Monos

Doc Ock Look Lead
Sarah Moore

Sarah Moore

Color & Lighting TD
Nathan Moore

Nathan Moore

Production Assistant
Melissa Moseley

Melissa Moseley

Still Photographer
Chris Moseley

Chris Moseley

Camera Operator
Enrique Munoz

Enrique Munoz

Color & Lighting TD
Bob Murawski

Bob Murawski

Editor
Howie Muzika

Howie Muzika

Modeler
Russell Nave

Russell Nave

Special Effects Technician
Andrew Nawrot

Andrew Nawrot

Color & Lighting TD
Don Nelson Jr.

Don Nelson Jr.

Trainer
Johnny Nguyen

Johnny Nguyen

Stunts
Greg Nicholson

Greg Nicholson

Motion Control
Rachel Nicoll

Rachel Nicoll

Match Move Lead
Ray Noble

Ray Noble

Song
Mark Noel

Mark Noel

Special Effects Foreman
Tonya Noerr

Tonya Noerr

CG Character Animation
Peter Nofz

Peter Nofz

CG Supervisor
Marcus Nordenstam

Marcus Nordenstam

FX Animation
Alberto Noti

Alberto Noti

Color & Lighting TD
Nancy Novack

Nancy Novack

Assistant Editor
Ben Nye Jr.

Ben Nye Jr.

Makeup Artist
Kevin O'Connell

Kevin O'Connell

Supervising Sound Mixer
William O'Leary

William O'Leary

Lighting Technician
Cyril O'Neil

Cyril O'Neil

Picture Car Co-Captain
Jan OConnell

Jan OConnell

Art Department Coordinator
Larry Odien

Larry Odien

Puppeteer
Carina Ohlund

Carina Ohlund

Color & Lighting TD
Denise Okimoto

Denise Okimoto

Music Editor
Carlos Omar Guerra

Carlos Omar Guerra

First Assistant Camera
Jim Ondrejko

Jim Ondrejko

Construction Coordinator
John Orlebeck

John Orlebeck

Transportation Captain
Paul Ottosson

Paul Ottosson

Supervising Sound Editor
Greg Outcalt

Greg Outcalt

Assistant Production Coordinator
Jonathan P B Taylor

Jonathan P B Taylor

Director of Photography
Scott P Murphy

Scott P Murphy

Art Director
Greg P Russell

Greg P Russell

Supervising Sound Mixer
Lynn Padilla

Lynn Padilla

Assistant
Scott Palleiko

Scott Palleiko

Color & Lighting TD
Mark Pappas

Mark Pappas

Foley Editor
Stephen Parker

Stephen Parker

Color & Lighting TD
Rocco Passionino

Rocco Passionino

Visual Effects Supervisor
Kevin Paul Sheedy

Kevin Paul Sheedy

FX Animation Lead
Francis Pennington

Francis Pennington

Special Effects Technician
Christyne Penque

Christyne Penque

Production Assistant
David Perry

David Perry

Systems Administrator
Daniel Pershing

Daniel Pershing

Dolly Grip
Eric Peterson

Eric Peterson

3-D Match Move
Amy Pfaffinger

Amy Pfaffinger

Color & Lighting TD
John Philip Sousa

John Philip Sousa

Song
Rachael Phillips

Rachael Phillips

Digital Effects
Brett Phillips

Brett Phillips

Sets Modeling Artist
Diane Piepol

Diane Piepol

Light Stage 2 Producer
Greg Pisarski

Greg Pisarski

Production Assistant
Rin Pogue

Rin Pogue

Doc Ock Animatronics Coordinator
Shallamar Poole

Shallamar Poole

Film Recording Technician
Dan Poole

Dan Poole

Transportation Co-Captain
Bill Pope

Bill Pope

Director of Photography
Jerry Popolis

Jerry Popolis

Hair Stylist
Kevin Potter

Kevin Potter

First Assistant Camera
Matt Power

Matt Power

Production Assistant
Eva Prappas

Eva Prappas

Key Costumer
Steve Prawat

Steve Prawat

Training And Artist Development
Darrin Prescott

Darrin Prescott

Stunt Coordinator
Jess Prosser

Jess Prosser

Production Assistant
Judy Pursley

Judy Pursley

Accounting Assistant
Thomas Pushpathadam

Thomas Pushpathadam

Color & Lighting TD
Winston Quitasol

Winston Quitasol

Color & Lighting TD
Michael R Chapman

Michael R Chapman

Costume Supervisor
Daniel R Jennings

Daniel R Jennings

Set Designer
Dave R Lowe

Dave R Lowe

Color & Lighting TD
Christopher R O'Hara

Christopher R O'Hara

Stunts
Kelvin R Trahan

Kelvin R Trahan

Hair Stylist
Jay R. Hart

Jay R. Hart

Set Decorator
Scott Rader

Scott Rader

Visual Effects Co-Supervisor
Karen Rae

Karen Rae

Additional Casting
Soren Ragsdale

Soren Ragsdale

Color & Lighting TD
Sam Raimi

Sam Raimi

Director
Jamie Rama

Jamie Rama

Conceptual Artist
Trudy Ramirez

Trudy Ramirez

Script Supervisor
Matthew Randall

Matthew Randall

Production Assistant
Donny Rausch

Donny Rausch

Compositing
Wil Rees

Wil Rees

Conceptual Artist
Fergal Reilly

Fergal Reilly

Storyboard Artist
Steve Rhee

Steve Rhee

Visual Effects Avid Editor
Dennis Richardson

Dennis Richardson

Propmaker Foreman
George Richman

George Richman

Pre-Compositing
Trevor Rick

Trevor Rick

Dock Ock Stand-In
Dan Riffel

Dan Riffel

Lighting Technician
Ernie Rinard

Ernie Rinard

Color & Lighting TD
Christian Ristow

Christian Ristow

Puppeteer
Federico Rivia

Federico Rivia

Texture Painter
Michael Roberts

Michael Roberts

Special Effects Technician
Jason Rody

Jason Rody

Production Assistant
Scott Rogers

Scott Rogers

Stunt Coordinator
Catherine Rose

Catherine Rose

Foley Artist
Ellen Rosentreter

Ellen Rosentreter

DGA Trainee
Alex Ross

Alex Ross

Recap Artwork
Shie Rozow

Shie Rozow

Music Editor
Brian Ruberg

Brian Ruberg

Foley Artist
Shannon Rupe

Shannon Rupe

Production Assistant
Chris Ryan

Chris Ryan

Production Assistant
Joseph S Alfieri

Joseph S Alfieri

Construction Coordinator
Jeff S Hall

Jeff S Hall

Propmaker Foreman
Michael S Ryan

Michael S Ryan

Dolly Grip
Mark Sagar

Mark Sagar

Image Based Rendering R&D
Sergi Sagas-Rica

Sergi Sagas-Rica

Color & Lighting TD
Steve Saklad

Steve Saklad

Art Director
Jeff Sakurai

Jeff Sakurai

Production Services Technician
Troy Saliba

Troy Saliba

CG Character Animation
Robert Samarzich

Robert Samarzich

Greensman
Janell Sammelman

Janell Sammelman

Production Assistant
Rick Sander

Rick Sander

FX Animation
Richard Sandoval

Richard Sandoval

Color & Lighting TD
Dennis Sands

Dennis Sands

Score Recording
Alvin Sargent

Alvin Sargent

Screenplay
Tim Sarnoff

Tim Sarnoff

Senior Staff
John Sasaki

John Sasaki

Compositing
Henry Sato Jr.

Henry Sato Jr.

CG Character Animation
Lisa Satriano

Lisa Satriano

First Assistant Director
Rob Saunders

Rob Saunders

Puppeteer
Felipe Savahge

Felipe Savahge

Stunts
R Schachner

R Schachner

Music Arranger
John Schmidt

John Schmidt

Procedural Texture Lead
Durant Schoon

Durant Schoon

Color & Lighting TD
Franz Schubert

Franz Schubert

Music
Jason Schugardt

Jason Schugardt

Color & Lighting TD
Victor Schutz

Victor Schutz

Color & Lighting TD
Rachel Schwartz

Rachel Schwartz

Assistant
Sande Scoredos

Sande Scoredos

Supervisor, Training And Artist Development
Remington Scott

Remington Scott

CG Character Animation
Christopher Scott Baker

Christopher Scott Baker

Set Designer
Aaron Scully

Aaron Scully

Visual Effects Assistant Editor
Johann Sebastian Bach

Johann Sebastian Bach

Music
Jeremy Selan

Jeremy Selan

Software Engineer
Mark Selemon

Mark Selemon

Greens Leadman
Vincent Serritella

Vincent Serritella

FX Animation
Naz Shams

Naz Shams

FX Animation
Steve Shapiro

Steve Shapiro

Production Services Technician
Dan Sharp

Dan Sharp

Sound Re-recordist
Wayne Shepherd

Wayne Shepherd

Leadman
Monty Shook

Monty Shook

Model Shop Supervisor
Jeff Shrider

Jeff Shrider

Color & Lighting TD
Edgardo Simone

Edgardo Simone

Original Music
Rob Sissman

Rob Sissman

Sets Modeling Artist
Dave Slattery

Dave Slattery

Labor Foreman
David Slonaker

David Slonaker

Original Music
Lori Smallwood

Lori Smallwood

Production Services Technician
Keith Smith

Keith Smith

CG Character Animation
Ron Smith

Ron Smith

Production Services Technician
Shownee Smith

Shownee Smith

Spider-Man Specialty Costumer
Kevin Smith

Kevin Smith

Color & Lighting TD
Paul Sonski

Paul Sonski

Assistant Art Director
Eddie Soria

Eddie Soria

Roto & Paint
Kevin Souls

Kevin Souls

Color & Lighting TD
Paul Spadone

Paul Spadone

Assistant Costume Designer
Ric Spencer

Ric Spencer

Costumer
David Spencer

David Spencer

3-D Match Move
Neil Spisak

Neil Spisak

Production Designer
Melissa St Onge

Melissa St Onge

Assistant
Kharis Stallworth

Kharis Stallworth

Production Assistant
Rob Stauffer

Rob Stauffer

Color & Lighting TD
Boyd Steer

Boyd Steer

Negative Handling
Jillian Stein

Jillian Stein

Production Assistant
Michael Steinbach

Michael Steinbach

Production Secretary
Jeff Stern

Jeff Stern

Spider-Man Look Lead
Scott Stokdyk

Scott Stokdyk

Visual Effects Supervisor
Brian Stokes

Brian Stokes

Production Services Technician
Patte Strong-Lord

Patte Strong-Lord

Set Designer
Kenji Sweeney

Kenji Sweeney

Color & Lighting TD
Dan Sweetman

Dan Sweetman

Storyboard Artist
Stan Szymanski

Stan Szymanski

Senior Staff
Jackie Szymanski

Jackie Szymanski

Visual Effects Accountant
Edward T Hanley

Edward T Hanley

Costumer
Anthony T Mazzucchi

Anthony T Mazzucchi

Key Grip
Christopher T Sadler

Christopher T Sadler

Production Assistant
Eric Tablada

Eric Tablada

Color & Lighting TD
Dante Tantoco

Dante Tantoco

Cloth & Hair TD
Jeff Tapert

Jeff Tapert

Craft Service
Alex Tavoularis

Alex Tavoularis

Conceptual Artist
Mark Taylor

Mark Taylor

Production Assistant
Jussi Tegelman

Jussi Tegelman

Sound Effects Editor
Chikako Terashita

Chikako Terashita

Production Services Technician
Jeffrey Thomas

Jeffrey Thomas

Greensman
Dempsey Tillman

Dempsey Tillman

Video Assist Operator
Yick Tin Hung

Yick Tin Hung

Wire Technician
Matt Tolmach

Matt Tolmach

Studio Executive
Messrob Torikian

Messrob Torikian

Match Move
Terrance Tornberg

Terrance Tornberg

Color & Lighting TD
Laurence Treweek

Laurence Treweek

Shader & Look Development
Christine Troianello

Christine Troianello

Roto & Paint Lead
Vincent Truitner

Vincent Truitner

CG Character Animation
Alex Tysowsky

Alex Tysowsky

CG Character Animation
Joseph V Cicio

Joseph V Cicio

Camera Operator
Michael V Nicolo

Michael V Nicolo

Casting Associate Producer
James Valentine

James Valentine

Roto & Paint
Tom Valentine

Tom Valentine

Art Director
Sean Valla

Sean Valla

First Assistant Editor
Theo Vandernoot

Theo Vandernoot

Animation Supervisor
Attila Veress

Attila Veress

Film Recording Technician
Bruno Vilela

Bruno Vilela

Color & Lighting TD
John Villanueva

John Villanueva

Hair Stylist
Carlo Volpati

Carlo Volpati

FX Animation
Kevin W Flynn

Kevin W Flynn

Best Boy Grip
John W Snow

John W Snow

Scenic painter
Chris Waegner

Chris Waegner

Character Physiquing Lead
Richard Wagner

Richard Wagner

Music
Kristan Wagner

Kristan Wagner

Location Manager
Heide Waldbaum

Heide Waldbaum

Doc Ock Animatronics Producer
Eric Warren

Eric Warren

Cloth & Hair TD
Harry Warren

Harry Warren

Song
Noriko Watanabe

Noriko Watanabe

Makeup Artist
Mike Weaver

Mike Weaver

Special Effects Technician
Andy Wedemeyer

Andy Wedemeyer

General Foreman
Eric Weinschenk

Eric Weinschenk

Compositing
Barry Weiss

Barry Weiss

Senior Staff
Annie Welles

Annie Welles

Script Supervisor
Michael Wesley

Michael Wesley

Assistant Location Manager
Alex Whang

Alex Whang

Hard Surface Modeling Lead
Len White

Len White

Color & Lighting TD
Montrice White

Montrice White

Apprentice Editor
Ray Wilkerson

Ray Wilkerson

Special Effects Technician
Tom Wilkins

Tom Wilkins

Art Director
Chris Williams

Chris Williams

CG Character Animation
Ned Wilson

Ned Wilson

Pre-Compositing
Jeremie Winslow

Jeremie Winslow

Effects Coordinator
Bryan Wohlers

Bryan Wohlers

Special Effects Technician
Christopher Wolf

Christopher Wolf

Systems Administrator
Ray Wong

Ray Wong

Editor
Kieran Woo

Kieran Woo

Production Supervisor
Robert Woodruff

Robert Woodruff

Set Designer
Tom Woodruff Jr.

Tom Woodruff Jr.

Additional Suit And Mask Design
Ryan Woodward

Ryan Woodward

Animatic Artist
David Worman

David Worman

3-D Match Move
Shyam Yadav

Shyam Yadav

Visual Effects Plate Coordinator
Ka Yaw Tan

Ka Yaw Tan

Color & Lighting TD
Raoul Yorke Bolognini

Raoul Yorke Bolognini

Visual Effects Producer
Teru Yoshida

Teru Yoshida

Color & Lighting TD
J.R. Young

J.R. Young

Assistant
Marcus Young

Marcus Young

Stunts
Laura Z Wasserman

Laura Z Wasserman

Consultant
Joseph Zaki

Joseph Zaki

Compositing
Vilis Zakis

Vilis Zakis

Production Assistant
Dan Ziegler

Dan Ziegler

Color & Lighting TD
Anthony Zierhut

Anthony Zierhut

Animatic Artist
Andrew Zilch

Andrew Zilch

Assistant Production Coordinator
Bjorn Zipprich

Bjorn Zipprich

FX Animation
Laura Ziskin

Laura Ziskin

Producer