Jarhead - Film (Theatrical) (2005)

Filters
Sort by:
Robert 'Rock' Galotti

Robert 'Rock' Galotti

Weapons Coordinator
John A Brubaker

John A Brubaker

Transportation Coordinator
David A Parks

David A Parks

Best Boy Rigging
Mark A Sparks

Mark A Sparks

Gang Boss
Stacy Adamski

Stacy Adamski

Assistant
Thomas Ahlo Kelii

Thomas Ahlo Kelii

Lighting Technician
Lee Alan McConnell

Lee Alan McConnell

Special Effects Technician
Antonio Almaraz

Antonio Almaraz

Costumer
Christian Alzmann

Christian Alzmann

Visual Effects Art Director
Enriqueta Amador

Enriqueta Amador

Accountant
Cheryl Andryco

Cheryl Andryco

Set Production Assistant
Greg Anthony

Greg Anthony

Stunts
Allan Apone

Allan Apone

Makeup Supervisor
Ron Ash

Ron Ash

Universal Best Boy
Paige Augustine

Paige Augustine

Assistant Set Decorator
Alan B Curtiss

Alan B Curtiss

First Assistant Director
Terrence B Zinn

Terrence B Zinn

Set Production Assistant
Thomas Bacho

Thomas Bacho

Mold Fabricator
Katie Baird

Katie Baird

Digital Artist
Jerome Bakum

Jerome Bakum

Assistant Editor
Ken Ballantine

Ken Ballantine

Lighting Technician
Germicka Barclay

Germicka Barclay

Assistant Hair Stylist
Kevin Barnhill

Kevin Barnhill

CG Supervisor
Pedro Barquin

Pedro Barquin

Standby Greens
William Barr

William Barr

Stage Technician
Greg Beaumonte

Greg Beaumonte

Digital Imaging Technician (DIT)
Christian Beckman

Christian Beckman

Makeup FX Producer
Joel Behrens

Joel Behrens

Digital Artist
Bruce Benson

Bruce Benson

Ground Coordinator
Bill Bernstein

Bill Bernstein

Music Editor
Chesley Bethea Phipps

Chesley Bethea Phipps

Assistant Accountant
Chino Binamo

Chino Binamo

Stunts
Josh Blakeslee

Josh Blakeslee

Second Assistant A Camera
Jack Blanchard

Jack Blanchard

Set Dresser
Terra Bliss

Terra Bliss

Digital Intermediate Producer
Kent Blocher

Kent Blocher

Visual Effects Editor
Jean Bolte

Jean Bolte

Digital Artist
Rob Bonstin

Rob Bonstin

Production And Technical Support
David Boulton

David Boulton

ADR Mixer
Lance Brackett

Lance Brackett

Stage Technician
Jake Brake

Jake Brake

Stunts
Brian Branton

Brian Branton

Grip
Julian Bratolyubov

Julian Bratolyubov

Music Preparation
Kevin Britton

Kevin Britton

Camera Loader
Mark Brown

Mark Brown

Property Assistant
William Broyles Jr.

William Broyles Jr.

Screenplay
Matt Brumit

Matt Brumit

Digital Artist
George Budd

George Budd

Music Consultant
Melanie Burgess

Melanie Burgess

Casting Assistant
David Burnett

David Burnett

Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Tommy Burnette

Tommy Burnette

Research And Development
Corey C Bronson

Corey C Bronson

Set Costumer
Lorena C Castillo

Lorena C Castillo

Set Production Assistant
Jennifer C. Bell

Jennifer C. Bell

Visual Effects Producer
Isabel Cama Figueroa

Isabel Cama Figueroa

Paramedic
Chris Campbell

Chris Campbell

Assistant Location Manager
Alexandra Cardenas

Alexandra Cardenas

Assistant Production Coordinator
Juan Carlos Rodriguez

Juan Carlos Rodriguez

Grip
Mickey Cassidy

Mickey Cassidy

Stunts
Ron Castro

Ron Castro

Greensman
Lanny Cermak

Lanny Cermak

Digital Artist
Alex Chansky

Alex Chansky

Stunts
Matt Chase

Matt Chase

Costumer
Teresa Chavez

Teresa Chavez

Hairdresser
Max Chen

Max Chen

Research & Development
Krissopher Chevannes

Krissopher Chevannes

ADR Recordist
John Chichester

John Chichester

Set Designer
Terry Chostner

Terry Chostner

Digital Artist
Brian Chumney

Brian Chumney

Assistant Sound Editor
Patrick Clancey

Patrick Clancey

Digital Opticals
Stacy Clinger

Stacy Clinger

Paint Gang Boss
Robert Clot

Robert Clot

Practical Effects Technician
Thomas Cloutier

Thomas Cloutier

Practical Effects Technician
Grady Cofer

Grady Cofer

Digital Production Supervisor
Bobby Cohen

Bobby Cohen

Executive Producer
Ben Conrad

Ben Conrad

Foley Artist
Caitlin Content

Caitlin Content

Digital Artist
Jay Cooper

Jay Cooper

Digital Artist
Christopher Cram

Christopher Cram

Visual Effects Coordinator
Steve Cremin

Steve Cremin

Special Effects Coordinator
John Cross

John Cross

Photos Provider
Zsolt Csutak

Zsolt Csutak

Casting Consultant
Rafael Cuervo

Rafael Cuervo

Production Supervisor
Sean Cullen

Sean Cullen

Associate Editor
Chris Cummings

Chris Cummings

Art Department Coordinator
Timothy D Ackers

Timothy D Ackers

Standby Painter
Willie D Burton

Willie D Burton

Sound Mixer
James D Dever

James D Dever

Key Military Advisor
Glenn D Kaplan

Glenn D Kaplan

First Assistant Camera
William D Lee

William D Lee

Special Effects Technician
Beth D'Amato

Beth D'Amato

Digital Paint & Roto Supervisor
Bianca D'Carpio

Bianca D'Carpio

Set Production Assistant
Chris Daniels

Chris Daniels

Stunts
Jeff Dashnaw

Jeff Dashnaw

Stunts
Peter Daulton

Peter Daulton

Lead Animator
Carlos David Nava Meza

Carlos David Nava Meza

Fiscal Accountant
Keith Davis

Keith Davis

Stunts
Roger Deakins

Roger Deakins

Director of Photography
Stefan Dechant

Stefan Dechant

Supervising Art Director
Bob Decourt

Bob Decourt

Gang Boss
Salvador DeGante

Salvador DeGante

Grip
Ralphie Del Castillo

Ralphie Del Castillo

Grip
Oscar Delgadillo

Oscar Delgadillo

Set Dresser
Richard Demolski

Richard Demolski

Stage Technician
Kevin Derr

Kevin Derr

Stunts
Bryan Dewe

Bryan Dewe

Model/Miniature Maker
Seong Dilg

Seong Dilg

Dolly Grip
Deidra Dixon

Deidra Dixon

Mr. Foxx's Hairstylist
Preston Donovan

Preston Donovan

Model Shop Support
Clinton Dougherty

Clinton Dougherty

Director of Photography
Adam Draves

Adam Draves

Production Assistant
John Dugan

John Dugan

Plaster Foreman
Francois Duhamel

Francois Duhamel

Still Photographer
Jayson Dumenigo

Jayson Dumenigo

Stunts
Julia Dumenigo

Julia Dumenigo

Assistant Stunt Coordinator
Adam Duthie

Adam Duthie

Second Assistant Editor
Steven E Anderson

Steven E Anderson

Makeup Artist
Thomas E Brown

Thomas E Brown

Paint Supervisor
Leonard E Hancock Jr.

Leonard E Hancock Jr.

Property Assistant
Marvin E Lewis

Marvin E Lewis

Boom Operator
Robert E Loring

Robert E Loring

Greens Foreman
Tyler Elliott

Tyler Elliott

Key Assistant Location Manager
Anastasia Emmons

Anastasia Emmons

Editorial Support
Michael Endler

Michael Endler

First Assistant Camera
Erin Engman

Erin Engman

Assistant Production Coordinator
Dr. Ernesto Trejo

Dr. Ernesto Trejo

Set Medic
Mary Etta Lang

Mary Etta Lang

Specialty Costumer
Christian F Eubank

Christian F Eubank

Special Effects Technician
Giovanni F Nakpil

Giovanni F Nakpil

Digital Artist
Roel Failma

Roel Failma

Stunts
Kasra Farahani

Kasra Farahani

Illustrator
Katherine Farrar

Katherine Farrar

Visual Effects Coordinator
Jimmy Ferguson

Jimmy Ferguson

Second Assistant Camera
David Fernandez

David Fernandez

Costumer
Eloy Fernandez

Eloy Fernandez

Property Assistant
Matt Ferrell

Matt Ferrell

Asset Manager
Malcolm Fife

Malcolm Fife

Foley Editor
Simon Fillat

Simon Fillat

Production And Technical Support
Lucy Fisher

Lucy Fisher

Producer
Jeremy Fitzgerald

Jeremy Fitzgerald

Stunts
Tim Fleming

Tim Fleming

Helicopter Co-pilot
Cory Fleming

Cory Fleming

Helicopter Pilot
Cliff Fleming

Cliff Fleming

Aerial Coordinator
Carlton Fluker

Carlton Fluker

Stunts
Brian Fong

Brian Fong

Art Dept. Assistant
Tony Fonseca

Tony Fonseca

Office Production Assistant
Carlos Fonseca

Carlos Fonseca

Production Assistant
Clay Fontenot

Clay Fontenot

Stunts
Laurel Frushour

Laurel Frushour

Set Costumer
Adam Fuchs

Adam Fuchs

Production And Technical Support
Scott G Jones

Scott G Jones

Gang Boss
Brian Gallagher

Brian Gallagher

ADR Recordist
Scott Garcia

Scott Garcia

Special Effects Technician
Dennis Gassner

Dennis Gassner

Production Designer
Dawn Gates

Dawn Gates

Digital Artist
Steve Gawley

Steve Gawley

Model/Miniature Supervisor
Jennifer Gillespie

Jennifer Gillespie

Travel Coordinator
Greg Gilmore

Greg Gilmore

Digital Artist
Dan Gleich

Dan Gleich

Sound Effects Recording
Joe Gomez

Joe Gomez

Mold Shop Supervisor
Pedro Gonzales

Pedro Gonzales

Key Grip
Jorge Gonzalez Valdivia

Jorge Gonzalez Valdivia

Propmaster
David Gottlieb

David Gottlieb

Digital Artist
Justin Graham

Justin Graham

Digital Artist
Orin Green

Orin Green

Digital Artist
Cam Griffin

Cam Griffin

Digital Artist
Robert Grogan

Robert Grogan

Stunts
Quinn Grove

Quinn Grove

Best Boy
Adrian Grunberg

Adrian Grunberg

First Assistant Director
Jason Gustafson

Jason Gustafson

Special Effects Technician
Fernando Guzman

Fernando Guzman

Location Assistant
Jeff Habberstad

Jeff Habberstad

Stunt Coordinator
Nancy Haigh

Nancy Haigh

Set Decorator
Fahmee Hakeem

Fahmee Hakeem

Assistant Hair Stylist
Bruce Hamme

Bruce Hamme

Dolly Grip
David Hanks

David Hanks

Digital Artist
Sean Happy

Sean Happy

Stunts
Ryan Happy

Ryan Happy

Stunts
Pippa Harris

Pippa Harris

Co-Producer
Andy Harris

Andy Harris

First Assistant A Camera
Matthew Haskins

Matthew Haskins

Second Assistant Camera
Robert Hatfield

Robert Hatfield

Projectionist
Trevor Hazel

Trevor Hazel

Digital Artist
Pablo Helman

Pablo Helman

Visual Effects Supervisor
Mo Henry

Mo Henry

Negative Cutter
Geoff Heron

Geoff Heron

Practical Effects Supervisor
David Heron

David Heron

Special Effects Foreman
Clark Higgins

Clark Higgins

Video Assist
Corey Hill

Corey Hill

Assistant Hair Stylist
Robert Hill

Robert Hill

VFX 1st Asst. Camera Operator
Sherry Hitch

Sherry Hitch

Digital Artist
Michael Hjelmstad

Michael Hjelmstad

Technical Director
Robert Hoffmeister

Robert Hoffmeister

Digital Artist
Skip Holmes

Skip Holmes

Airplane Pilot
Glenn Hoofman

Glenn Hoofman

Plaster Gang Boss
Pete Horner

Pete Horner

Assistant Music Editor
Craig Hosking

Craig Hosking

Airplane Pilot
Adam Howard

Adam Howard

Digital Artist
Heather Hoyland

Heather Hoyland

Digital Artist
Peggy Hrastar

Peggy Hrastar

Model/Miniature Maker
Kodie Hunt

Kodie Hunt

Greensman
Edgar Hurtado

Edgar Hurtado

Second Assistant Camera
Richard J Bell

Richard J Bell

Greens Foreman
Daniel J Gillooly

Daniel J Gillooly

Greens Coordinator
Robert J Iannaccone

Robert J Iannaccone

Key Costumer
Michael J Mosley

Michael J Mosley

Set Dec/Props PA
Steven J Scott

Steven J Scott

Supervising Digital Colorist
Pat Jackson

Pat Jackson

Supervising Sound Editor
Rod Janusch

Rod Janusch

Practical Effects Technician
Sergio Jara

Sergio Jara

Special Effects Coordinator
Ismael Jardon

Ismael Jardon

Wardrobe Coordinator
Sarahjane Javelo

Sarahjane Javelo

Digital Artist
Jalil Jay Lynch

Jalil Jay Lynch

Stunts
Erik Jensen

Erik Jensen

Model/Miniature Maker
Bobby Johanson

Bobby Johanson

ADR Mixer
Steve Johnson

Steve Johnson

Special Effects Make Up Artist
Keii Johnston

Keii Johnston

Stunts
Tegan Jones

Tegan Jones

Splinter/DVD Supervisor
Ryan Jones

Ryan Jones

Digital Artist
Dean Jones

Dean Jones

Makeup Artist
Rashon Kahn

Rashon Kahn

Assistant
Nori Kanazawa

Nori Kanazawa

Production And Technical Support
Gary Kangrga

Gary Kangrga

Rigging Key Grip
Nicole Karlin

Nicole Karlin

Location Manager
Chris Kephart

Chris Kephart

Stand In
Mark Killingsworth

Mark Killingsworth

Makeup FX Fabricator/Painter
Jeanmarie King

Jeanmarie King

Visual Effects Producer
Adam Kirby

Adam Kirby

Set Dresser
Timber Kislan

Timber Kislan

Accounting Assistant
Anthony Klaiman

Anthony Klaiman

Set Dresser
Natasha Klibansky

Natasha Klibansky

Assistant
Horace Knight

Horace Knight

Stunts
Tom Knott

Tom Knott

Special Effects Technician
Ralf Koch

Ralf Koch

Stunts
Alex Kopit

Alex Kopit

Second Assistant Editor
Bruce Kuroyama

Bruce Kuroyama

Special Effects Foreman
Richard L Bloom

Richard L Bloom

Assistant
Elizabeth L Chambers

Elizabeth L Chambers

Shipping Coordinator
Wayne L Duncan

Wayne L Duncan

Grip
Kevin L Jackson

Kevin L Jackson

Stunts
Robert L Stevenson

Robert L Stevenson

Hair Designer
Edward L Turk

Edward L Turk

General Foreman
George L. Little

George L. Little

Assistant Costume Designer
Samuel L. Mercer

Samuel L. Mercer

Executive Producer
Jean-Claude Langer

Jean-Claude Langer

Digital Artist
Kirsten Laube

Kirsten Laube

Camera Loader
Larry Laurent

Larry Laurent

Paint Foreman
David Lawson

David Lawson

Set Medic
Louis Lazzara

Louis Lazzara

Makeup Artist
John LeGrande

John LeGrande

Research And Development
Milly Leigh

Milly Leigh

Assistant
Alex Leimone

Alex Leimone

Set Production Assistant
Victoria Lewis

Victoria Lewis

Model/Miniature Maker
Dennis Liddiard

Dennis Liddiard

Makeup Artist
Mitch Lillian

Mitch Lillian

Key Grip
Kim Lincoln

Kim Lincoln

Graphic Designer
Brandon Linville

Brandon Linville

Accountant
LaLette Littlejohn

LaLette Littlejohn

Mr. Foxx's Makeup
Jonathan Logan

Jonathan Logan

Apprentice Sound Editor
Jake Lombard

Jake Lombard

Stunts
Luke Longin

Luke Longin

Digital Artist
Michael Louis

Michael Louis

Assistant Location Manager
Robert Lucas

Robert Lucas

Gang Boss
Emma Ludbrook

Emma Ludbrook

Assistant
Jose Luis Montero

Jose Luis Montero

Costumer
Jose Luis Sanchez

Jose Luis Sanchez

Lighting Artist
Jim M Davis

Jim M Davis

General Foreman
Kevin M May

Kevin M May

Digital Artist
Alicia M Tripi

Alicia M Tripi

Hair Stylist
Lennie MacDonald

Lennie MacDonald

Makeup FX Lead Fabricator
Larry Mah

Larry Mah

Digital Audio
Sharon Mann

Sharon Mann

Production Manager
Todd Martin

Todd Martin

VFX Post Prod. Assistant
Kyrsten Mate Comoglio

Kyrsten Mate Comoglio

Sound Effects Editor
Wes Mattox

Wes Mattox

Special Effects Technician
Mark Mayer

Mark Mayer

Production Accountant
Brian Maynard

Brian Maynard

Set Medic
Dennis McCarthy

Dennis McCarthy

Picture Car Coordinator
Will McCoy

Will McCoy

Digital Artist
Jane McCulley

Jane McCulley

ADR Editor
Mark McDaniels

Mark McDaniels

Stunts
Regan McGee

Regan McGee

Digital Artist
Sam Mendes

Sam Mendes

Director
Erin Michelle Hopkins

Erin Michelle Hopkins

First Assistant Editor
Scott Millan

Scott Millan

Sound Mixer
Murray Miller

Murray Miller

Location Manager
Tom Minder

Tom Minder

1st Asst. Military Advisor
Craig Mirkin

Craig Mirkin

Production And Technical Support
Bruce Mitchell

Bruce Mitchell

Makeup FX Fabricator/Painter
Jeremy Molod

Jeremy Molod

Assistant Sound Editor
Chava Monjaraz

Chava Monjaraz

Grip
John Montgomery

John Montgomery

Payroll Accountant
Marnie Moore

Marnie Moore

Foley Artist
Alyson Moore

Alyson Moore

Foley Artist
Jason Moore

Jason Moore

Men's Key Costumer
Bob Moore Jr.

Bob Moore Jr.

Set Costumer
Angeles Morales

Angeles Morales

Assistant Location Manager
Megan Moran

Megan Moran

Assistant
Sebastien Moreau

Sebastien Moreau

Digital Artist
Mike Morgan

Mike Morgan

Editorial Support
Kaz Mori

Kaz Mori

Production And Technical Support
Lauren Morimoto

Lauren Morimoto

Digital Artist
David Morizot

David Morizot

Stunts
Leslie Morris

Leslie Morris

Music Contractor
Michelle Motta

Michelle Motta

Digital Artist
Kenn Moynihan

Kenn Moynihan

Editorial Support
Walter Murch

Walter Murch

Sound Mixer
Christopher Napolitano

Christopher Napolitano

Lighting Technician
Marc Neulight

Marc Neulight

Production And Technical Support
Thomas Newman

Thomas Newman

Music
Johnny Nguyen

Johnny Nguyen

Stunts
Jon Nicholson

Jon Nicholson

On Set Dresser
Marco Niro

Marco Niro

Art Director
Danielle Noe

Danielle Noe

Mold Fabricator
Brett Northcutt

Brett Northcutt

Lead Digital Matte Artist
Ben O'Brien

Ben O'Brien

Digital Artist
Buck O'Hare

Buck O'Hare

Stage Technician
Jonathan O'Neil

Jonathan O'Neil

Lighting Technician
Robert Oltra

Robert Oltra

Production Assistant
Joshua Ong

Joshua Ong

Digital Artist
Stacy Opalewski

Stacy Opalewski

Extras Casting Assistant
R Orlando Duenas

R Orlando Duenas

Second Assistant Editor
Grant Osborn

Grant Osborn

Paint Gang Boss
N Owen Taylor Jr.

N Owen Taylor Jr.

Video Assist
david parker

david parker

Sound Mixer
Thomas Pasatieri

Thomas Pasatieri

Orchestrations
Jeff Passanante

Jeff Passanante

Construction Coordinator
Mike Patrick

Mike Patrick

Recordist
Kevin Patrick Burke

Kevin Patrick Burke

Stunts
Russell Paul

Russell Paul

Digital Model Supervisor
Mauricio Pedroza

Mauricio Pedroza

Location Assistant
Amy Peltonen

Amy Peltonen

Assistant
Jeanine Pengiel

Jeanine Pengiel

Extras Casting Assistant
Stacy Perskie

Stacy Perskie

Second Assistant Director
Drew Petrotta

Drew Petrotta

Prop Master
Miguel Pineda

Miguel Pineda

Production Buyer/Labor Coordinator
Willis Pipkins

Willis Pipkins

Grip
Anthony Pitone

Anthony Pitone

Visual Effects Editor
Randall Poster

Randall Poster

Music Supervisor
Keith Potter

Keith Potter

Set Production Assistant
Nick Provenzano

Nick Provenzano

Production And Technical Support
Robert Q Mathews

Robert Q Mathews

Costume Supervisor
Richard Quinn

Richard Quinn

Dialogue Editor
Edward R Nedin

Edward R Nedin

Gaffer
Justin Raleigh

Justin Raleigh

Makeup FX Fabricator/Painter
Bradford Ralston

Bradford Ralston

Video Assist
Nefi Ramirez

Nefi Ramirez

Paramedic
Eric Ramsey

Eric Ramsey

Storyboard Artist
Chuck Ray

Chuck Ray

Practical Effects Technician
Carla Raygoza

Carla Raygoza

Production Coordinator
Daryl Reeves

Daryl Reeves

Stunts
Kevin Reid

Kevin Reid

Stunts
Scott Ressler

Scott Ressler

B Camera/Standby Operator
Donis Rhoden

Donis Rhoden

Grip
Mike Rice

Mike Rice

Greensman
Michael Rich

Michael Rich

Digital Artist
Deedra Ricketts

Deedra Ricketts

Extras Casting
Frank Rinella

Frank Rinella

Foley Artist
Gary Romolo Fiorelli

Gary Romolo Fiorelli

Second Second Assistant Director
Martin Rosenberg

Martin Rosenberg

VFX Director Of Photography
Michael S Ryan

Michael S Ryan

Best Boy Rigging
Mark S. Miller

Mark S. Miller

Senior Staff
Julian Saavedra

Julian Saavedra

Transportation Captain
Paul Sabourin

Paul Sabourin

Special Effects Technician
Damien Saccani

Damien Saccani

Studio Executive
Ken Sale

Ken Sale

Transportation Co-Captain
Humberto Sanchez

Humberto Sanchez

Grip
Carlos Sanchez

Carlos Sanchez

Best Boy
Will Sandoval

Will Sandoval

Set Production Assistant
Eric Saperstein

Eric Saperstein

Paint Gang Boss
Raul Sarmiento

Raul Sarmiento

Makeup Artist
Jeff Savenick

Jeff Savenick

Editor
Nino Sayad

Nino Sayad

Production Assistant
Jim Scaife

Jim Scaife

Production Supervisor
Doug Schactel

Doug Schactel

Post Production Assistant
Skylar Schmidt

Skylar Schmidt

Second Assistant Accountant
Myke Schwartz

Myke Schwartz

Stunts
Mark Scizak

Mark Scizak

Stunts
Wesley Scott

Wesley Scott

Stunts
P Scott Sakamoto

P Scott Sakamoto

Steadicam Op
Constantine Sekeris

Constantine Sekeris

Makeup FX Designer
Brett Sern

Brett Sern

Mold Fabricator
Karen Shane

Karen Shane

Second Assistant Accountant
Kate Shaw

Kate Shaw

Production And Technical Support
Amy Shepard

Amy Shepard

Digital Artist
Clyde Sherman

Clyde Sherman

Assistant
Kirk Shimano

Kirk Shimano

Production And Technical Support
Larry Shorts

Larry Shorts

Stunts
Robert Shoup

Robert Shoup

Sound Effects Editor
Kenn Smiley

Kenn Smiley

Assistant Costume Supervisor
Meghan Snyder

Meghan Snyder

Assistant
Craig X Sotres

Craig X Sotres

Photos Provider
Richard Spah

Richard Spah

Practical Effects Technician
Brian Sperber

Brian Sperber

Set Production Assistant
Jody Spilkoman

Jody Spilkoman

Second Second Assistant Director
Stuart Spohn

Stuart Spohn

Lighting Technician
Mitchel Stanley

Mitchel Stanley

Second Assistant Editor
Armin Steiner

Armin Steiner

Score Recording
Sam Stewart

Sam Stewart

Digital Artist
Michelle Stock

Michelle Stock

Visual Effects Production Assistant
Larnell Stovall

Larnell Stovall

Stunts
Miker Stovall

Miker Stovall

Office Production Assistant
Smokey Stover

Smokey Stover

Sets Modeling Artist
Sean Stratton

Sean Stratton

Post Production Supervisor
Anthony Swofford

Anthony Swofford

Source Material
John T Scanlon

John T Scanlon

Helicopter Pilot
Stephanie Taubert

Stephanie Taubert

Digital Artist
Chad Taylor

Chad Taylor

Digital Artist
Dale Taylor

Dale Taylor

Senior Visual Effects Coordinator
Fred Teague

Fred Teague

Transportation Captain
Jayne-Ann Tenggren

Jayne-Ann Tenggren

Script Supervisor
Gary Theard

Gary Theard

Cable Person
Glenn Thomas

Glenn Thomas

Special Effects Technician
Scott Thomas Cameron

Scott Thomas Cameron

Assistant Hair Stylist
David Thornsberry

David Thornsberry

Key Location Manager
Sarah Tirado

Sarah Tirado

Extras Casting Assistant
A Todd Holland

A Todd Holland

Assistant Art Director
Alan Travis

Alan Travis

Digital Artist
Alex Tropiec

Alex Tropiec

Digital Artist
Kate Turner

Kate Turner

Digital Artist
Roland Vajs

Roland Vajs

Assistant ADR Editor
Claudia Valdez

Claudia Valdez

Assistant Production Coordinator
Tannis Vallely

Tannis Vallely

Casting Associate Producer
Basti Van Der Woude

Basti Van Der Woude

Second Assistant Director
Mike Van Eps

Mike Van Eps

Digital Artist
Mario Vanillo

Mario Vanillo

Special Effects On-Set Foreman
Michael Vasquez

Michael Vasquez

Sign Writer
Tom Vicari

Tom Vicari

Music Scoring Mixer
Kory Victor

Kory Victor

Art Department Researcher
Tim Vierra

Tim Vierra

Gang Boss
Dawn Vigil

Dawn Vigil

Production Secretary
Adam W Erler

Adam W Erler

Universal Best Boy
Richard W Jones

Richard W Jones

Greensman
David W Wang

David W Wang

Military Vehicles
Lee Waddell

Lee Waddell

Stunts
Tom Waite

Tom Waite

Stunts
Mark Walas

Mark Walas

Model/Miniature Maker
Lois Walker

Lois Walker

Production Coordinator
Kevin Wallace

Kevin Wallace

Model Shop Coordinator
Larry Wallace Jr.

Larry Wallace Jr.

Lighting Technician
Stephanie Wander

Stephanie Wander

Assistant
Thomas Watson

Thomas Watson

Grip
Michael Watts

Michael Watts

Stunts
Mark Weissenfluh

Mark Weissenfluh

Leadman
Mark Weitzman

Mark Weitzman

Costumer
Jade Welsh

Jade Welsh

Apprentice Editor
Erin West

Erin West

Digital Artist
John Whisnant

John Whisnant

Digital Artist
Douglas Wick

Douglas Wick

Producer
Simon Wicker

Simon Wicker

Digital Artist
Edna Wilkerson-Fuentes

Edna Wilkerson-Fuentes

Accounting Assistant
James Willetts

James Willetts

Foley Recordist
Ronnie Williams Jr.

Ronnie Williams Jr.

Digital Artist
Christina Wilson

Christina Wilson

Art Director
Carrie Wohlberg

Carrie Wohlberg

Production And Technical Support
Albert Wolsky

Albert Wolsky

Costume Designer
Christian Wolters

Christian Wolters

Mold Fabricator
Sylvia Wong

Sylvia Wong

Digital Artist
Victoria Wong

Victoria Wong

Office Production Assistant
John Wright

John Wright

Craft Service
Francisco X Perez

Francisco X Perez

Makeup Artist
Asajiro Yamamoto

Asajiro Yamamoto

Accounting Assistant
Dennis Yeager II

Dennis Yeager II

Special Effects Technician
Robin Young

Robin Young

Production And Technical Support
Scott Younkin

Scott Younkin

Digital Artist
Heidi Zabit

Heidi Zabit

Digital Artist
Michael Zainer

Michael Zainer

Assistant Music Editor
Debra Zane

Debra Zane

Casting Director
Roy Zarrow

Roy Zarrow

Greensman
Douglas Ziegler

Douglas Ziegler

Special Effects Technician