Open Season - Film (Theatrical) (2006)

Filters
Sort by:
Jim 'Big Dog' McLean

Jim 'Big Dog' McLean

Look Development Lighter
Ruben A Flores

Ruben A Flores

Look Development Lighting Support TD
Keith A Sintay

Keith A Sintay

Animator
Carolyn A Uy

Carolyn A Uy

Effects Artist
Gary A. Hecker

Gary A. Hecker

Foley Artist
Arturo Aguilar

Arturo Aguilar

Hair Simulation
Ray Allen Gonzales

Ray Allen Gonzales

Matte Painter
Roger Allers

Roger Allers

Director
Bill Anastas

Bill Anastas

Digital Production Management
Mary Anderson

Mary Anderson

Production Manager
Cinzia Angelini

Cinzia Angelini

Animator
Lauren Ann Littleton

Lauren Ann Littleton

Animation Production Management
Evan Appleby

Evan Appleby

Software Engineer
Karl Armstrong

Karl Armstrong

1st Assistant Editor
Isabel Auphan

Isabel Auphan

Animator
Jonah Austin

Jonah Austin

Animation Support
Shari B Ellis

Shari B Ellis

Production Coordinator
David B Menkes

David B Menkes

Environmental Look Development Artist
Bob Badami

Bob Badami

Music Consultant
James Baker

James Baker

Animator
Nick Bali

Nick Bali

Systems R&D Supervisor
Michael Ball

Michael Ball

Software Engineer
James Bancroft

James Bancroft

Character Setup TD
Jay Banks

Jay Banks

Hair Simulation
Alfredo Barcia

Alfredo Barcia

Matte Painter ATD
Hector Barrera

Hector Barrera

Systems Engineering Supervisor
Lynn Basas

Lynn Basas

Lighting Artist
James Battersby

James Battersby

3D Visual Development
Jean-Paul Beaulieu

Jean-Paul Beaulieu

Lighting Artist
Anders Beer

Anders Beer

Animator
Robert Bell

Robert Bell

Software Engineer
Chad Belteau

Chad Belteau

Lighting Artist
Steve Bencich

Steve Bencich

Screenplay
Fernando Benitez

Fernando Benitez

Look Development Hair Effects
Sharon Berlin

Sharon Berlin

Digital Production Management
Jessica Berri

Jessica Berri

Production Assistant
John Bevelheimer

John Bevelheimer

Visual Development
Joshua Beveridge

Joshua Beveridge

Animator
Alan Block

Alan Block

Song
David Blumenfeld

David Blumenfeld

Layout TD
Jorge Bobadilla Jr.

Jorge Bobadilla Jr.

Lighting & Compositing ATD
Kirk Bodyfelt

Kirk Bodyfelt

Digital Producer
Mary Borlik

Mary Borlik

Executive Director
Robert Bourgeault

Robert Bourgeault

Lighting Artist
Christian Bouyer

Christian Bouyer

Character Modeler
Virginia Bowman

Virginia Bowman

Training And Artist Development
Todd Boyce

Todd Boyce

Effects Artist
Jamaal Bradley

Jamaal Bradley

Animator
Tim Brandt

Tim Brandt

Look Development Lead TD
Jason Brewer

Jason Brewer

Production Coordinator
Ryan Bright

Ryan Bright

Development Specialist
Michael Broomberg

Michael Broomberg

Foley Artist
Robert Brophy

Robert Brophy

Systems Engineering Supervisor
Jessica Brown

Jessica Brown

Story Coordinator
Max Bruce

Max Bruce

CG Supervisor
Armin Bruderlin

Armin Bruderlin

Team Lead
Ron Bublitz

Ron Bublitz

Character Pipeline
Christopher Burdoff

Christopher Burdoff

Software Engineer
Brian Burks

Brian Burks

Character Setup TD
Diana Burnett

Diana Burnett

Story APM
Ronnie Bushaw

Ronnie Bushaw

Texture Painter
John Butiu

John Butiu

Character Modeler
David Byrne

David Byrne

Song
J C Cornwell

J C Cornwell

Training And Artist Development
Brian C Davis

Brian C Davis

Effects Artist
Nils C Jensen

Nils C Jensen

Sound Effects Editor
Andy C King

Andy C King

Look Development Software TD
Michael C Walling

Michael C Walling

Animator
Albert Caballero

Albert Caballero

Production Coordinator
Ed Callahan

Ed Callahan

Foley Editor
Johnny Cardona

Johnny Cardona

Assistant Accountant
John Carls

John Carls

Executive Producer
Taide Carpenter

Taide Carpenter

Sweatbox Coordinator
Ben Catmull

Ben Catmull

Animator
Dominick Cecere

Dominick Cecere

Animator
Fabrice Ceugniet

Fabrice Ceugniet

Character Setup TD
Alan Chan

Alan Chan

Look Development Lighter
Mike Chapman

Mike Chapman

Hair Simulation
Francois Chardavoine

Francois Chardavoine

Software Engineer
Tim Chau

Tim Chau

Supervising Sound Mixer
Alan Chen

Alan Chen

Lighting Artist
Jack Cheng

Jack Cheng

Layout TD
James Chiang

James Chiang

Animator
Kyudon Choi

Kyudon Choi

Character Setup TD
Joong Choi

Joong Choi

Hair Simulation
Tonya Christianson

Tonya Christianson

Systems Engineering Supervisor
Chris Christman

Chris Christman

Animation Support
Clint Chua

Clint Chua

Software Engineer
Jeff Chung

Jeff Chung

Lighting Artist
Brian Coffee

Brian Coffee

Animation Support
Moti Cohen

Moti Cohen

Team Lead
Katie Cole

Katie Cole

Hair Simulation
Michael Condro

Michael Condro

Final Layout Artist
Danielle Conroy

Danielle Conroy

Production Infrastructure
Matt Cordner

Matt Cordner

Look Development EFX Artist
Sean Corzo

Sean Corzo

Senior PST
Jeff Croke

Jeff Croke

Animator
Joe Crowley

Joe Crowley

Editorial APM
Will Csaklos

Will Csaklos

Story Consultant
Jill Culton

Jill Culton

Screen Story
Will Cunningham

Will Cunningham

Effects Artist
James D Finn

James D Finn

Associate Art Director
Henry Darnell

Henry Darnell

Modeling Supervisor
Sumit Das

Sumit Das

Character Pipeline Supervisor
Alan Davidson

Alan Davidson

Pipeline Supervisor
Valerie Davidson

Valerie Davidson

Foley Editor
Matt Davis

Matt Davis

Post-Production Supervisor
Robert Davis Oh

Robert Davis Oh

Film I/O
Apryl Dawn Knobbe

Apryl Dawn Knobbe

Texture/Matte Paint Supervisor
Jana Day

Jana Day

Digital Production Management
Don De Castro

Don De Castro

Hair Simulation
Claudia Decatur-Brown

Claudia Decatur-Brown

Systems Engineering Supervisor
Debbie Denise

Debbie Denise

Senior Management
Nikki Dennis

Nikki Dennis

Production Coordinator
Luc Desmarchelier

Luc Desmarchelier

Senior Art Director
Joe DiCesare

Joe DiCesare

Texture Painter
Susie Dietter

Susie Dietter

Story Artist
Joseph Dilallo

Joseph Dilallo

Character Setup TD
Jeff Dillinger

Jeff Dillinger

Look Development Lighter
Ramin Djawadi

Ramin Djawadi

Original Score
Mitch Dobrowner

Mitch Dobrowner

Production Manager
Carlos Donis Lemus

Carlos Donis Lemus

Effects Artist
Renato Dos Anjos

Renato Dos Anjos

Supervising Animator
Mark E A DeSousa

Mark E A DeSousa

Look Development Cloth Lead
Joe Eckroat

Joe Eckroat

Cloth Simulation
Camille Eden

Camille Eden

Digital Production Management
Andrew Edward Harkness

Andrew Edward Harkness

Art Director
Christopher Edwards

Christopher Edwards

Rough Layout Artist
Jeff Edwards

Jeff Edwards

Cloth Simulation
Joseph Ekers

Joseph Ekers

Additional Story Artist
Keridan Elliott

Keridan Elliott

Character Setup TD
Nousha Emami

Nousha Emami

Lighting Artist
David Emery

David Emery

Environmental Modeler
Shannon Erbe

Shannon Erbe

Music Editor
Luca Erbetta

Luca Erbetta

Animator
YuehChih Eric Lin

YuehChih Eric Lin

Animator
Jules Eschliman

Jules Eschliman

Production Coordinator
Anthony F Stacchi

Anthony F Stacchi

Screen Story
Mark Farquhar

Mark Farquhar

Animator
David Feiss

David Feiss

Head Of Story
Penney Finkelman Cox

Penney Finkelman Cox

Production Executive
Jack Finlin

Jack Finlin

Animation Coordinator
Dave Finn

Dave Finn

Lighting Artist
Darren Fisher

Darren Fisher

Lighting & Compositing ATD
Shine Fitzner

Shine Fitzner

Lighting Artist
Michael Ford

Michael Ford

Character Setup Supervisor
Geoff Foster

Geoff Foster

Score Mixing
Tyler Franks

Tyler Franks

Systems Engineering Supervisor
Kevin Freeman

Kevin Freeman

Animator
Derek Friesenborg

Derek Friesenborg

Animator
Joshua Fritchie

Joshua Fritchie

Production Assistant
Quentin Frost

Quentin Frost

Lighting Artist
Jenny Fulle

Jenny Fulle

Executive Producer
Ed Fuller

Ed Fuller

1st Assistant Editor
Patrick G Ramos

Patrick G Ramos

Animation APM
Albert Gasser

Albert Gasser

Foley Supervisor
Sam Gebhardt

Sam Gebhardt

Texture Painter
Brian Gee

Brian Gee

Lighting Artist
Paul Gerard

Paul Gerard

Production Executive
Yun Geuk Kang

Yun Geuk Kang

Character Modeler
Scott Giegler

Scott Giegler

Look Development EFX Artist
Noah Gift

Noah Gift

Systems Engineering Supervisor
David Gilbreth

David Gilbreth

Additional Story Material
Shane Glading

Shane Glading

Lighting Artist
Teese Gohl

Teese Gohl

Additional Music
Albert Golembiowski

Albert Golembiowski

Software Engineer
Carter Goodrich

Carter Goodrich

Art Director/Character Designer
Dean Gordon

Dean Gordon

Visual Development
Anett Gough

Anett Gough

Animation Production Management
Rick Grandy

Rick Grandy

Character Setup TD
Luis Grane

Luis Grane

Animator
Daniel Greenstein

Daniel Greenstein

Senior PST
Arthur Gregory

Arthur Gregory

Character Setup TD
Isobel Griffiths

Isobel Griffiths

Music Contractor
David Grimaldi

David Grimaldi

Sound Effects Editor
Jurgen Gross

Jurgen Gross

Story Artist
Dana Gumbiner

Dana Gumbiner

Song
Harry Gundersen

Harry Gundersen

Lighting Artist
Glen Gustafson

Glen Gustafson

Lighting Artist
Randall Guth

Randall Guth

Assistant Sound Editor
George H Joblove

George H Joblove

Senior Management
Brian H Thompson

Brian H Thompson

Character Setup TD
Ray Haleblian

Ray Haleblian

Shader
Brian Hall

Brian Hall

Team Lead
Bill Haller

Bill Haller

Animator
Justin Hammond

Justin Hammond

Lighting Artist
Dae-Ho Han

Dae-Ho Han

Animation Support
Todd Hara

Todd Hara

Lighting & Compositing ATD
Dave Hardin

Dave Hardin

Animator
Joe Harkins

Joe Harkins

Character Setup TD
Ed Harmon

Ed Harmon

Layout TD
Sam Harper

Sam Harper

Additional Story Material
Steve Harwood

Steve Harwood

Animator
Alan Hawkins

Alan Hawkins

Animator
Talking Heads

Talking Heads

Song Performer
Don Hecht

Don Hecht

Song
Chad Hellmuth

Chad Hellmuth

Animation Production Management
Corey Hels

Corey Hels

Final Layout Artist
Nicole Herr

Nicole Herr

Animator
Tom Hershey

Tom Hershey

Senior Management
Vicki Hiatt

Vicki Hiatt

Music Editor
Mary Hidalgo

Mary Hidalgo

Casting
Jep Hill

Jep Hill

Look Development Lead Lighter
Stewart Hoffman

Stewart Hoffman

Systems Engineering Supervisor
Thomas Hollier

Thomas Hollier

CG Supervisor
Scott Holmes

Scott Holmes

Animator
John Hood

John Hood

Character Setup TD
Ryan Hopkins

Ryan Hopkins

Effects Artist
Nate Hopper

Nate Hopper

Studio Executive
Marc Horsfield

Marc Horsfield

Look Development EFX Artist
Amy Hronek

Amy Hronek

Pipeline TD
Jack Hsu

Jack Hsu

Story Artist
Michael Humphries

Michael Humphries

Production Designer
Ethan Hurd

Ethan Hurd

Animator
Chris Hurtt

Chris Hurtt

Supervising Animator
Sho Igarashi

Sho Igarashi

Look Development Cloth/Hair Lead TD
Doug Ikeler

Doug Ikeler

Visual Effects Supervisor
Ron J Friedman

Ron J Friedman

Screenplay
Ryan J Gilleland

Ryan J Gilleland

Lighting Coordinator
Matthew J Munn

Matthew J Munn

Animator
David J Stephens

David J Stephens

Effects Animation Supervisor
Patrick J Voetberg

Patrick J Voetberg

Additional Editor
Jay Jackson

Jay Jackson

Animator
Benjamin Jacobe

Benjamin Jacobe

Systems Engineering Supervisor
Adriana Jaroszewicz

Adriana Jaroszewicz

Training And Artist Development
Ian Jenkins

Ian Jenkins

Lighting Artist
Eugene Jeong

Eugene Jeong

Character Setup TD
Kevin Johnson

Kevin Johnson

Additional Story Artist
Manson Jones

Manson Jones

Team Lead
Cathy Jones

Cathy Jones

Animator
Creola Jones

Creola Jones

Systems Engineering Supervisor
Jaimie Jota

Jaimie Jota

Visual Effects Coordinator
Kurt Judson

Kurt Judson

Lighting Artist
Amy Jupiter

Amy Jupiter

Line Producer
David Kalbeitzer

David Kalbeitzer

Digital Production Manager
Lisa Kalmanson

Lisa Kalmanson

Look Development Lighter
Steve Kaplan

Steve Kaplan

Theme Music
Miku Kayama

Miku Kayama

Lighting Artist
Chris Kazmier

Chris Kazmier

Look Development EFX Artist
Brian Keeney

Brian Keeney

Pipeline Supervisor
Jeffrey Kember

Jeffrey Kember

Hair Simulation
Jimmy Kennedy

Jimmy Kennedy

Song
Dave Kern

Dave Kern

Foley Editor
David Keslick

David Keslick

Film I/O
P Kevin Scott

P Kevin Scott

Animator
Farid Khadiri-Yazami

Farid Khadiri-Yazami

Lighting Artist
Kelly Kimball

Kelly Kimball

Visual Development
Olin Kimberly

Olin Kimberly

Systems Engineering Supervisor
Kevin Kitchel

Kevin Kitchel

Lead PST
Raji Kodja

Raji Kodja

Lighting Artist
Deanne Koehn

Deanne Koehn

Production Manager
Tateum Kohut

Tateum Kohut

Supervising Sound Mixer
Susan Kornfeld

Susan Kornfeld

Texture Painter
Stephen Kowalski

Stephen Kowalski

Systems R&D Supervisor
Harald Kraut

Harald Kraut

Rough Layout Artist
Michael Kurinsky

Michael Kurinsky

Visual Development
Stanley Kwong

Stanley Kwong

Lighting Artist
Daniel La Chapelle

Daniel La Chapelle

Lead Effects Artist
Luis Labrador

Luis Labrador

Character Modeler
Suzanne Labrie

Suzanne Labrie

Digital Production Management
Erin Lacey

Erin Lacey

Assistant
Andrea Lackey Pace

Andrea Lackey Pace

Supervisor
Dan Lake

Dan Lake

Systems R&D Supervisor
Ken Lam

Ken Lam

Lighting Artist
Ruth Lambert

Ruth Lambert

Casting
Paul Lasaine

Paul Lasaine

Additional Visual Development
Deathray LastName

Deathray LastName

Song Performer
Nicola Lavender

Nicola Lavender

Lighting Artist
Daniel Lavender

Daniel Lavender

Lighting Artist
Steve Lavietes

Steve Lavietes

Pipeline TD
Daniel Lay

Daniel Lay

Senior PST
John Lee

John Lee

Lighting & Compositing ATD
Eric Lees

Eric Lees

Animator
Alan Lehman

Alan Lehman

Animation Support Lead
Larry Leker

Larry Leker

Additional Story Artist
David Lensch

David Lensch

Film I/O
Brian Lentenbrink

Brian Lentenbrink

Animation Support
Don Levy

Don Levy

Senior Management
Rene Limberger

Rene Limberger

Pipeline Supervisor
Christopher Lindsay

Christopher Lindsay

Animator
Robin Linn

Robin Linn

Animation Production Management
Kimberley Liptrap

Kimberley Liptrap

Lighting Artist
Frederick Lissau

Frederick Lissau

Look Development APM
Steven Liu

Steven Liu

1st Assistant Editor
Tim Llewellyn

Tim Llewellyn

Environmental Look Development Artist
Jamie Lloyd

Jamie Lloyd

Environmental Look Development Lead
Christine Lo

Christine Lo

Lighting Artist
Dan Lobi

Dan Lobi

Look Development Lead Lighter
Daniel Lobl

Daniel Lobl

Lead Lighting Artist
Chris Logan

Chris Logan

Hair Simulation
Bob Logan

Bob Logan

Story Artist
Sabina Lokman

Sabina Lokman

Art Department Coordinator
Howard London

Howard London

ADR Mixer
Donnie Long

Donnie Long

Co-Head Of Story
Cottalango Loorthu

Cottalango Loorthu

Team Lead
Jerry Loveland

Jerry Loveland

Visual Development
Keith Luczywo

Keith Luczywo

Lighting APM
Darren Lurie

Darren Lurie

CG Supervisor
Angela M Eliasz

Angela M Eliasz

Look Development Lead Lighter
Regaye M Fulcher

Regaye M Fulcher

Production Infrastructure
Dan M Wawrzaszek

Dan M Wawrzaszek

Animator
Jason Madsen

Jason Madsen

Senior PST
Joe Mandia

Joe Mandia

Animator
Ana Maria Alvarado

Ana Maria Alvarado

Animator
Ken Maruyama

Ken Maruyama

Digital Production Management
Charlene Maryland

Charlene Maryland

Animation Production Management
Wendy Mashburn

Wendy Mashburn

Digital Production Management
Ernesto Matamoros

Ernesto Matamoros

Production Assistant
Steve Matson

Steve Matson

Matte Painter
Nat Maudlin

Nat Maudlin

Screenplay
Ken McCloskey

Ken McCloskey

Software Engineer
Kenn McDonald

Kenn McDonald

Animator
Paul McEvoy

Paul McEvoy

Additional Story Artist
Shannon McGee

Shannon McGee

Lighting Artist
John McGee

John McGee

Texture Painter
Paul McGhee

Paul McGhee

Digital Intermediate Colorist
Shawn McInerney

Shawn McInerney

3D Visual Development
Stephen McLaughlin

Stephen McLaughlin

Additional Music
John McLaughlin

John McLaughlin

Pipeline Supervisor
Jim McLean

Jim McLean

Look Development Lighter
Gustav Melich

Gustav Melich

Look Development Cloth Effects
James Michael Crossley

James Michael Crossley

Animator
Sosh Mirsepassi

Sosh Mirsepassi

Team Lead
Dean Miya

Dean Miya

Systems R&D Supervisor
David Miya

David Miya

Systems Engineering Supervisor
Hiro Miyoshi

Hiro Miyoshi

Software Engineer
Douglas Moore

Douglas Moore

Final Layout Artist
Steve Moore

Steve Moore

Executive Producer
Gavin Moran

Gavin Moran

Animator
Hiroshi Mori

Hiroshi Mori

Rough Layout Artist
Dani Morrow

Dani Morrow

Final Layout Artist
Kishore Mulchandani

Kishore Mulchandani

Team Lead
Michelle Murdocca

Michelle Murdocca

Producer
Adil Mustafabekov

Adil Mustafabekov

Matte Painter
Howie Muzika

Howie Muzika

Environmental Modeler
Karen N Sickles

Karen N Sickles

Digital Production Management
Raj Naiksatam

Raj Naiksatam

Pipeline TD
Bruce Navsky

Bruce Navsky

Team Lead
Kevin Noel

Kevin Noel

Production Office Coordinator
Takao Noguchi

Takao Noguchi

3D Visual Development
Kevin O'Hara

Kevin O'Hara

Animator
Miguel Oaxaca

Miguel Oaxaca

Lighting Coordinator
Erik Ober

Erik Ober

Lighting & Compositing ATD
Joe Oh

Joe Oh

Animator
Steven Ong

Steven Ong

Look Development EFX Artist
David Orecklin

David Orecklin

Sweatbox APM
Carolyn Oros

Carolyn Oros

Character Pipeline
Megan Orosz

Megan Orosz

Production Assistant
David Ortiz

David Ortiz

Lighting Artist
Patrick Osborne

Patrick Osborne

Animator
Roxanne Osco

Roxanne Osco

Production Assistant
Richard P Chavez

Richard P Chavez

Visual Development Supervisor
Sean P Mullen

Sean P Mullen

Supervising Animator
Keith Paciello

Keith Paciello

Animator
Irene Parkins

Irene Parkins

Animator
Reuben Pasquini

Reuben Pasquini

Software Engineer
Brett Paton

Brett Paton

Animator
John Patton

John Patton

Look Development EFX Artist
Trevor Pawlik

Trevor Pawlik

Production Accountant
Michelle Pazer

Michelle Pazer

Dialogue Editor
Kris Pearn

Kris Pearn

Story Artist
Carlos Pedroza

Carlos Pedroza

Rough Layout Artist
Mylene Pepe

Mylene Pepe

Pipeline TD
David Perry

David Perry

Systems Engineering Supervisor
Sean Phillips

Sean Phillips

Digital Effects Supervisor
Rachael Phillips

Rachael Phillips

Digital Production Management
Joe Phoebus

Joe Phoebus

Effects Artist
Leslie Picardo

Leslie Picardo

Software Supervisor
Steven Pierre Gordon

Steven Pierre Gordon

Animator
Todd Pilger

Todd Pilger

3D Visual Development
Brian Pohl

Brian Pohl

Rough Layout Artist
Christopher Poplin

Christopher Poplin

Rough Layout Artist
Steve Prawat

Steve Prawat

Training And Artist Development
Jayson Price

Jayson Price

Animator
Lauren Prince

Lauren Prince

Layout APM
Derrick Quarles

Derrick Quarles

Film I/O
Dave R Howe

Dave R Howe

Lighting Artist
Justin R Rotolo

Justin R Rotolo

Animation Support
Sandra Rabins

Sandra Rabins

Production Executive
Mary Rachel Thompson

Mary Rachel Thompson

Animation Production Management
Matthew Rampias

Matthew Rampias

Lighting Artist
Tim Ranck

Tim Ranck

Animator
Dhasarath Ravindranathan

Dhasarath Ravindranathan

Software Engineer
Robert Ray

Robert Ray

Software Engineer
S Regina Carney

S Regina Carney

Production Coordinator
Fergal Reilly

Fergal Reilly

Story Artist
Steve Rheinfrank

Steve Rheinfrank

Environmental Modeler
Sam Richards

Sam Richards

Pipeline Supervisor
Rebecca Rinn

Rebecca Rinn

Production Assistant
Jennifer Rojo

Jennifer Rojo

Assistant Accountant
Joseph Rosensteel

Joseph Rosensteel

Lighting & Compositing ATD
Brian Ruberg

Brian Ruberg

Foley Mixer
Sandra Ryan

Sandra Ryan

Animator
Bradford S Simonsen

Bradford S Simonsen

Digital Production Manager
Rosendo Salazar

Rosendo Salazar

Look Development Lighter
Abel Salazar

Abel Salazar

Animator
Ryan Samuels

Ryan Samuels

Lighting APM
John Sanders

John Sanders

Manager
Eric Sanford

Eric Sanford

Lead Modeling TD
Tim Sarnoff

Tim Sarnoff

Senior Management
John Sasaki

John Sasaki

Lighting Artist
David Satchwell

David Satchwell

CG Supervisor
Henry Sato Jr.

Henry Sato Jr.

Animator
Sande Scoredos

Sande Scoredos

Training And Artist Development
Brian Scott

Brian Scott

Animator
Jeremy Selan

Jeremy Selan

Color Pipeline Engineer
Mathew Selby

Mathew Selby

Software Engineer
Jill Shane

Jill Shane

Digital Production Management
Jeff Shank

Jeff Shank

Lighting Artist
Deepak Sharma

Deepak Sharma

Software Engineer
Robert Shrider

Robert Shrider

Shader
Luc Simard

Luc Simard

Senior PST
Edward Siomacco

Edward Siomacco

Hair Simulation
Omar Smith

Omar Smith

Character Setup TD
Kevin Smith

Kevin Smith

Lighting Artist
David Snyder

David Snyder

Assistant
Andrea Solis

Andrea Solis

Software Engineer
Michael Song

Michael Song

Software Engineer
Jeremy Squires

Jeremy Squires

Lighting Artist
Bret St Clair

Bret St Clair

Look Development CG Supervisor
Diane St. Clair

Diane St. Clair

Digital Production Management
Karl Steifvater

Karl Steifvater

Look Development Software Lead
Marc Steinberg

Marc Steinberg

Environmental Modeler
Joe Stevano

Joe Stevano

Systems Engineering Supervisor
Ericka Stewart

Ericka Stewart

Script Coordinator
Chad Stewart

Chad Stewart

Animator
David Stodolny

David Stodolny

Animator
Joe Strasser

Joe Strasser

Look Development Lead
Erik Strauss

Erik Strauss

Production Manager
David Stripinis

David Stripinis

Animation Support Lead
Rich Suchy

Rich Suchy

Character Modeler
Youngsam Suh

Youngsam Suh

Effects Artist
Lisa Suzuki

Lisa Suzuki

Lead Rough Layout Artist
Melina Sydney Padua

Melina Sydney Padua

Animator
Stan Szymanski

Stan Szymanski

Senior Management
Kevin T Hahn

Kevin T Hahn

Shaders Lead
John T Lee

John T Lee

Look Development Hair Effects
Eric Tablada

Eric Tablada

Lighting Artist
Seema Tandon

Seema Tandon

Software Engineer
Hector Tantoco

Hector Tantoco

Cloth Simulation
Chikako Terashita

Chikako Terashita

Lighting & Compositing ATD
William Tessier

William Tessier

Animator
Nicole Tester

Nicole Tester

Software Engineer
Cat Thelia

Cat Thelia

Production Coordinator
Joseph Thomas

Joseph Thomas

Final Layout Artist
Bond-Jay Ting

Bond-Jay Ting

Software Engineer
Renee Tondelli

Renee Tondelli

Supervising Dialogue Editor
Dave Tonnesen

Dave Tonnesen

Cloth Simulation
Michael Trujillo

Michael Trujillo

Systems Engineering Supervisor
Angel Trujillo

Angel Trujillo

Systems Engineering Supervisor
Angel Trujillo

Angel Trujillo

Systems Engineering Supervisor
Lisa Tse

Lisa Tse

Lighting Artist
Alex Tysowsky

Alex Tysowsky

Animator
Junko V Igarashi

Junko V Igarashi

Software Engineer
Jeff Vacanti

Jeff Vacanti

Animator
Pepe Valencia

Pepe Valencia

Animator
James Valladao

James Valladao

Environmental Look Development Artist
Paul Van Camp

Paul Van Camp

Software Engineer
Mike Van Cleave

Mike Van Cleave

Visual Development
Raffaello Vecchione

Raffaello Vecchione

Sculptor
Alberto Velez

Alberto Velez

Systems Engineering Supervisor
Henry Vera

Henry Vera

Lead Developer
James Vespe

James Vespe

Software Engineer
Carlos Vidal

Carlos Vidal

Lead Lighting Artist
Marcelo Vignali

Marcelo Vignali

Additional Visual Development
Bruno Vilela

Bruno Vilela

Look Development Lighter
Bill Villarreal

Bill Villarreal

Systems R&D Supervisor
Roger Vizard

Roger Vizard

Animator
John W Bratton

John W Bratton

Song
Robert W Crain

Robert W Crain

Lighting Artist
Matthew W Taylor

Matthew W Taylor

Story Artist
Chris Waegner

Chris Waegner

Character Setup Supervisor
Christina Wang

Christina Wang

Senior PST
Eric Warren

Eric Warren

Animation Support
Dennis Webb

Dennis Webb

Film I/O Supervisor
Clay Weber

Clay Weber

Assistant Sound Editor
Michael Webster

Michael Webster

Lighting Artist
Zack Weiler

Zack Weiler

Hair Simulation
Barry Weiss

Barry Weiss

Senior Management
Elizabeth West

Elizabeth West

Digital Office Coordinator
Paul Westerberg

Paul Westerberg

Song Performer
Dan Weston

Dan Weston

Software Engineer
Will Weston

Will Weston

Matte Painter
Alex Whang

Alex Whang

Lead Environmental Modeler
Larry White

Larry White

Animator
Alex Whitney

Alex Whitney

Animator
Dustin Wicke

Dustin Wicke

Hair Simulation
Todd Wilderman

Todd Wilderman

Supervising Animator
Dougg Williams

Dougg Williams

Animator
James Williams

James Williams

Director of Photography
Alexander Williams

Alexander Williams

Animator
Chris Williams

Chris Williams

Animator
Jennifer Williams

Jennifer Williams

Production Assistant
Mike Wilson

Mike Wilson

Team Lead
Dan Wilson

Dan Wilson

Additional Story Material
Jann Wimmer

Jann Wimmer

Digital Asset APM
Christopher Wolf

Christopher Wolf

Systems Engineering Supervisor
Frank Wolf

Frank Wolf

Score Mixing
John Wong

John Wong

Animator
Brian Wong

Brian Wong

Software Engineer
Carmen Woods

Carmen Woods

Assistant Editor
Ka Yaw Tan

Ka Yaw Tan

Lighting Artist
Chris Yee

Chris Yee

Look Development Hair Lead
Pete Yorn

Pete Yorn

Song Performer
Teru Yoshida

Teru Yoshida

Lighting Artist
Mir Zafar Ali

Mir Zafar Ali

Effects Artist
Blair Zajac

Blair Zajac

Software Engineer
Riccardo Zanettini

Riccardo Zanettini

Lighting Artist
Pamela Ziegenhagen-Shefland

Pamela Ziegenhagen-Shefland

Editor
Bjorn Zipprich

Bjorn Zipprich

Effects Artist