Over The Hedge - Film (Theatrical) (2006)

Filters
Sort by:
Ken 'Kaz' Smith

Ken 'Kaz' Smith

Music Coordinator
Maggie 'Min Ji' Kang

Maggie 'Min Ji' Kang

Story Artist
Seungyoung 'Sean' Choi

Seungyoung 'Sean' Choi

Assistant Modeler
Lori A Arntzen

Lori A Arntzen

Tech Department
Edward A Bruno

Edward A Bruno

Supervisor
Derek A Chan

Derek A Chan

Head Of Digital Operations
Mark A Kauffman

Mark A Kauffman

Engineer
Scott A Kilty

Scott A Kilty

Operations System Administrator
Clare A McKenna

Clare A McKenna

Resource Administrator
Ernesto A Quiroz II

Ernesto A Quiroz II

Hardware Engineer
Jason A Reisig

Jason A Reisig

Supervising Animator
David A Whittaker

David A Whittaker

Sound Effects Editor
Mark A Wilson

Mark A Wilson

Lead Lighter
Motohisa Adachi

Motohisa Adachi

Effects Animator
Deepa Agarwal

Deepa Agarwal

Paint Fix Artist
Augustine Aguinaga

Augustine Aguinaga

Production Assistant
Gianni Aliotti

Gianni Aliotti

Lighting Artist
Gary Allan Parks

Gary Allan Parks

Final Layout
Holly Allen

Holly Allen

Engineer
Kathy Altieri

Kathy Altieri

Production Designer
Mitchell Amino

Mitchell Amino

Principal Production Engineer
Slamm Andrews

Slamm Andrews

Music Editor
Roderick Ang

Roderick Ang

Engineer
Julie Anne Mayfield

Julie Anne Mayfield

Additional Effects Animation
Theodore Anthony Lee Ty

Theodore Anthony Lee Ty

Animator
Alain Anton Banas

Alain Anton Banas

Hardware Engineer
Manuel Aparicio

Manuel Aparicio

Animator
Shinsaku Arima

Shinsaku Arima

Effects Animator
Karl Armstrong

Karl Armstrong

Second Assistant Editor
Bonnie Arnold

Bonnie Arnold

Producer
Carol Ashley

Carol Ashley

Additional Lighting Artist
James Ashwill

James Ashwill

Foley Artist
Amaury Aubel

Amaury Aubel

Character Technical Director
Patrice Avery

Patrice Avery

Production Supervisor
Graham B Whitted

Graham B Whitted

Technical Lead
Stephen Baker

Stephen Baker

QA Engineer
Scott Ballard

Scott Ballard

Character Technical Director
William Ballew

William Ballew

Research And Development Manager
Damon Bard

Damon Bard

Sculptor
Chris Barrett

Chris Barrett

Score Assistant Engineer
Maurice Bastian

Maurice Bastian

Character Technical Director
Yakov Baytler

Yakov Baytler

Character Technical Director
Jeff Beall

Jeff Beall

Studio Pipeline Architect
Becky Bentham

Becky Bentham

Score Coordinator
Jeremy Bernstein

Jeremy Bernstein

Animator
Nancy Bernstein

Nancy Bernstein

Head of Production
Wendy Berry

Wendy Berry

Production Coordinator
Arnaud Berthier

Arnaud Berthier

Animator
Jeff Biggers

Jeff Biggers

Score Mix Assistant
Will Bilton

Will Bilton

QA Engineer
Mark Binder

Mark Binder

Sound Designer
Andrew Birch

Andrew Birch

Post Production Manager
James Bird

James Bird

Final Layout Artist
Stewart Birnam

Stewart Birnam

Engineer
Sean Bishop

Sean Bishop

Story Artist
Courtney Bishop

Courtney Bishop

ADR Recordist
Melissa Blanc

Melissa Blanc

Office Production Assistant
Rob Blau

Rob Blau

Supervisor
Mary Blee

Mary Blee

Associate Editor
Len Blum

Len Blum

Screenplay
Maxwell Boas

Maxwell Boas

Visual Development Artist
Wen-Po Bobby Lee

Wen-Po Bobby Lee

Operations System Administrator
Michael Bolds

Michael Bolds

Resource Administrator
Nadja Bonacina

Nadja Bonacina

Layout Modeler
Andrew Bonello

Andrew Bonello

Imaging & Compositing Engineer
Silviu Borac

Silviu Borac

Render Engineer
Eric Bouffard

Eric Bouffard

Matte Painter
Natasha Bowers

Natasha Bowers

Script Coordinator
Terran Boylan

Terran Boylan

Character Technical Director
Justin Brandstater

Justin Brandstater

Matte Painter
Ash Brannon

Ash Brannon

Additional Story Artist
Mauricio Brenes

Mauricio Brenes

Hardware Engineer
Greg Brentin

Greg Brentin

Technical Direction
Daniel Brick

Daniel Brick

Matte Painter
Scott Brisbane

Scott Brisbane

Matte Painter
Ronn Brown

Ronn Brown

Matte Painter
Nathalie Buce

Nathalie Buce

Surfacer
Suzanne Buirgy

Suzanne Buirgy

Production Executive
Greg Bulman

Greg Bulman

Engineering System Administrator
Daniel Bunn

Daniel Bunn

Rough Layout Artist
David Burgess

David Burgess

Supervising Animator
Eduardo Bustillo

Eduardo Bustillo

Render Engineer
Julie Butchko

Julie Butchko

Music Clearance
Roberto C Aguilar

Roberto C Aguilar

Operations System Administrator
Eric C Deuel

Eric C Deuel

Animator
Emmanuel C Francisco

Emmanuel C Francisco

VSC Manager
David Caeiro Cebrian

David Caeiro Cebrian

Effects Animator
Lorne Cameron

Lorne Cameron

Screenplay
Kristopher Campbell

Kristopher Campbell

Engineer
Claudia Candia

Claudia Candia

Surfacer
Rick Canelli

Rick Canelli

ADR Recordist
Chris Capell

Chris Capell

Animator
Alessandro Carloni

Alessandro Carloni

Animator
Nhi Casey

Nhi Casey

Animation & Rigging Engineer
Halli Cauthery

Halli Cauthery

Additional Music
Kathy Cavaiola-Hill

Kathy Cavaiola-Hill

Script Coordinator
Ariandy Chandra

Ariandy Chandra

End Titles
Mike Chang

Mike Chang

Head Of Global Pipeline
Chloe Chao

Chloe Chao

Animation & Rigging Engineer
Scott Chapin

Scott Chapin

Engineering System Administrator
Jeff Chasin

Jeff Chasin

Production Coordinator
Andy Chen

Andy Chen

Character Effects Animator
Vanessa Cheung

Vanessa Cheung

Matte Painter
Suelika Chial

Suelika Chial

Render Engineer
Stephen Childers

Stephen Childers

Rough Layout Artist
Michael Chmilar

Michael Chmilar

Infrastructure Engineer
Mike Chock

Mike Chock

Sound Effects Editor
Minhee Choe

Minhee Choe

Animator
Kate Choi

Kate Choi

Lead Lighter
Amy Christensen

Amy Christensen

Lead Lighter
Hammer Chu Wai Ho

Hammer Chu Wai Ho

Effects Animator
Richard Chuang

Richard Chuang

Special Projects
Barbara Cimity

Barbara Cimity

Senior Production Supervisor
Terry Claborn

Terry Claborn

Color Timer
Tony Clarke

Tony Clarke

Assistant
Scott Claus

Scott Claus

Animator
Kevin Cloepfil

Kevin Cloepfil

Video Transfer
Mark Coffey

Mark Coffey

Assistant Sound Editor
Shaun Collaco

Shaun Collaco

Lighting Artist
Michael Collery

Michael Collery

Additional Matte Painting
John Colt

John Colt

Research And Development Supervisor
Xiaohuan Corina Wang

Xiaohuan Corina Wang

FX Engineer
Ellen Coss

Ellen Coss

Associate Producer
Laurence Cottle

Laurence Cottle

Bass
Rupert Coulson

Rupert Coulson

Score Assistant Engineer
Jim Cox

Jim Cox

Co-Executive Producer
Emanuela Cozzi

Emanuela Cozzi

Animator
Devin Crane

Devin Crane

Additional Story Artist
Philip Craven

Philip Craven

Additional Story Artist
John Crawbuck

John Crawbuck

Manager
Damon Crowe

Damon Crowe

Character Effects Animator
John Cucci

John Cucci

Foley Artist
Peter Cucka

Peter Cucka

Technical Lead
Steve Cunningham

Steve Cunningham

Animator
Micheal Cutler

Micheal Cutler

Engineering System Administrator
Kristen D Chidel

Kristen D Chidel

Production Executive
Ronald D Henderson

Ronald D Henderson

Research And Development Manager
Andrew D Lyons

Andrew D Lyons

Effects Animator
Purnanand D Wagle

Purnanand D Wagle

Resource Administrator
Lawrence D Weisberg

Lawrence D Weisberg

Production Coordinator
Jennifer Dahlman

Jennifer Dahlman

Production Supervisor
Donnachada Daly

Donnachada Daly

Animator
Bill Damaschke

Bill Damaschke

Executive Producer
Eric Daniels

Eric Daniels

Animator
Sanjay Das

Sanjay Das

Director Of Research And Development
Kwesi Davis

Kwesi Davis

Engineer
Rachel De Jong

Rachel De Jong

Administrative Assistant
Jason Decker

Jason Decker

Animation Director
Amanda Deering Jones

Amanda Deering Jones

Script Coordinator
Alain DeHoe

Alain DeHoe

Effects Animator
Philippe Denis

Philippe Denis

Lighting Artist
Laverne Dewberry

Laverne Dewberry

ADR Recordist
Fleur Diana Dragan

Fleur Diana Dragan

Engineer
Bill Diaz

Bill Diaz

Animator
Robert Domingo

Robert Domingo

Animator
Archie Donato

Archie Donato

Additional Lighting Artist
Sandy Dong

Sandy Dong

Additional Surfacing
Gavin Doughtie

Gavin Doughtie

Animation & Rigging Engineer
John Dowell

John Dowell

Resource Adminstrator
Karla Drew

Karla Drew

Production Assistant
Richard Duarte

Richard Duarte

Foley Artist
Yong Duk Jhun

Yong Duk Jhun

Rough Layout Artist
Paul Duncan

Paul Duncan

Visual Development Artist
Cathy E Blanco

Cathy E Blanco

Technical Director
Steven E Gordon

Steven E Gordon

Additional Story Artist
Milton E Rodriguez Rios

Milton E Rodriguez Rios

Lighting Artist
Stephen E Ross

Stephen E Ross

Engineering System Administrator
Steven E Sorensen

Steven E Sorensen

Resource Administrator
John Eberhard

John Eberhard

Asset Management
David Eberle

David Eberle

FX Engineer
Christopher Edgar

Christopher Edgar

Editorial Systems Engineer
Kevin Edwards

Kevin Edwards

Lighting Artist
Mark Edwards

Mark Edwards

Lighting Artist
Tarek Elaydi

Tarek Elaydi

Additional Technical Direction
Fabian Elmers

Fabian Elmers

Character Effects Animator
Thom Enriquez

Thom Enriquez

Story Artist
Monika Erande

Monika Erande

Character Effects Animator
Kolja Erman

Kolja Erman

Additional Technical Direction
Aaron Estrada

Aaron Estrada

Lighting Artist
Thomas Estrada

Thomas Estrada

Animator
Daniel Evans

Daniel Evans

Resource Administrator
Paul F Bruchhaeuser

Paul F Bruchhaeuser

Additional Effects Animation
Joshua F Richards

Joshua F Richards

Infrastructure Engineer
Richard F Rubio

Richard F Rubio

Hardware Engineering Supervisor
John F. Detke

John F. Detke

Engineering System Administrator
Ken Faiman

Ken Faiman

Character Effects Animator
Golriz Fanai

Golriz Fanai

Animation & Rigging Engineer
Melinda Farrar

Melinda Farrar

Production Coordinator
Peter Farson

Peter Farson

Character Technical Director
Mark Fattibene

Mark Fattibene

Lighting Artist
Alison Fedrick

Alison Fedrick

Additional Production Supervisor
Leslee Feldman

Leslee Feldman

Casting
Bart Feliciano

Bart Feliciano

Operations System Administrator
Sean Fennell

Sean Fennell

Character Effects Animator
David Fent

David Fent

Engineering System Administrator
Raffaella Filipponi

Raffaella Filipponi

Animator
Will Finn

Will Finn

Story Artist
Ben Fischler

Ben Fischler

Lighting Artist
Susan Fitzer

Susan Fitzer

Associate Editor
Marc Fleury

Marc Fleury

Engineering System Administrator
Ben Folds

Ben Folds

Song Performer
Steve Fonti

Steve Fonti

Additional Story Artist
Barbara Ford

Barbara Ford

Manager
Ted Forgrave

Ted Forgrave

Character Technical Director
Barry Fowler

Barry Fowler

Technical Lead
Bruce Franklin

Bruce Franklin

Production Coordinator
Penelope Franks

Penelope Franks

Production Staff
Paul Franz

Paul Franz

Resource Administrator
Alec Fredericks

Alec Fredericks

Additional Character Technical Direction
Christopher Frobose

Christopher Frobose

Character Effects Animator
Michael Fry

Michael Fry

Creative Consultant
John Fuetsch

John Fuetsch

Additional Technical Direction
Jennifer Fung

Jennifer Fung

FX Engineer
Galen G Gornowicz

Galen G Gornowicz

FX Engineer
Cristian G Moras

Cristian G Moras

Lighting Artist
Ronald G Roumas

Ronald G Roumas

Recordist
Angel G Salinas

Angel G Salinas

Production Coordinator
Robert G Wilson

Robert G Wilson

FX Engineer
Gina Gallo

Gina Gallo

Associate Editor
Jesse Geddis

Jesse Geddis

Engineering System Administrator
Reid Gershbein

Reid Gershbein

Render Engineer
Adrian Ghani

Adrian Ghani

Hardware Engineer
Ashraf Ghoniem

Ashraf Ghoniem

Character Effects Animator
Jonathan Gibbs

Jonathan Gibbs

Global Effects Lead
Rick Glumac

Rick Glumac

Effects Lead
Gene Goins

Gene Goins

Projectionist
Haggai Goldfarb

Haggai Goldfarb

Additional TD Supervision
Corban Gossett

Corban Gossett

Engineer
Ed Granlund

Ed Granlund

Supervisor
Antony Gray

Antony Gray

Animator
Caroleen Green

Caroleen Green

Matte Painter
Bryan Gregg Lashelle

Bryan Gregg Lashelle

Resource Administrator
Rupert Gregson Williams

Rupert Gregson Williams

Orchestrations
Eric Griswold

Eric Griswold

Infrastructure Engineer
Matthieu Grospiron

Matthieu Grospiron

Lighting Artist
Nishkar Grover

Nishkar Grover

Engineer
Rodolphe Guenoden

Rodolphe Guenoden

Additional Story Artist
Julie Gumbiner

Julie Gumbiner

Technical Resource Supervisor
Lisa Gunn

Lisa Gunn

Makeup Consultant
Lans H Carstensen

Lans H Carstensen

Manager
Michael H Lee

Michael H Lee

Technical Director
Sunil Hadap

Sunil Hadap

FX Engineer
Tony Halawa

Tony Halawa

Additional Matte Painting
Patrick Hanenberger

Patrick Hanenberger

Visual Development Artist
Ming Hao Yu

Ming Hao Yu

Additional Modeling
Udai Haraguchi

Udai Haraguchi

Lighting Artist
Andrew Harbeck

Andrew Harbeck

Surfacer
Willy Harber

Willy Harber

Animator
Jane Harrison

Jane Harrison

Production Staff
Greg Hart

Greg Hart

Effects Animator
Jane Hartwell

Jane Hartwell

Head Of Global Production And Strategy
Geoff Harvey

Geoff Harvey

Lead Lighter
Christian Hatfield

Christian Hatfield

Effects Lead
Marty Havran

Marty Havran

Modeling
Bryce Hayashida

Bryce Hayashida

Hardware Engineer
Topper Headon

Topper Headon

Song
Todd Heapy

Todd Heapy

Additional Final Layout
Jerry Hebert

Jerry Hebert

Engineer
Stephen Heidelberg

Stephen Heidelberg

Technical Director
Jeri Heit

Jeri Heit

Asset Management
Wayne Hellinger

Wayne Hellinger

Post Production Coordinator
Edward Helmers

Edward Helmers

Additional Lighting Artist
Andy Hendrickson

Andy Hendrickson

Head Of Production Technology
Mo Henry

Mo Henry

Negative Cutter
Claire Henry

Claire Henry

Soprano
Kirsten Henshen

Kirsten Henshen

Visual Development Artist
Vicki Heron Watanabe

Vicki Heron Watanabe

Production Assistant
Mark Hester

Mark Hester

Associate Editor
Ben Hian-Tiat Kwa

Ben Hian-Tiat Kwa

Render Engineer
Donald Hibbard

Donald Hibbard

Technical Resource Supervisor
Steve Hickner

Steve Hickner

Additional Story Artist
John Hill

John Hill

Supervising Animator
Lauren Hinnen

Lauren Hinnen

Lighting Artist
Jakob Hjort Jensen

Jakob Hjort Jensen

Additional Character Design
Beth Hofer

Beth Hofer

Head Of Character Development
Clunie Holt

Clunie Holt

Surfacing
Sandy Holt

Sandy Holt

ADR Voice Casting
Cindy Hong

Cindy Hong

Lighting Artist
Jill Hopper

Jill Hopper

Production Executive
Maurissa Horwitz

Maurissa Horwitz

First Assistant Editor
David Hoselton

David Hoselton

Screenplay
Jennifer Hoskin

Jennifer Hoskin

Assistant
Rob Houston

Rob Houston

Score Assistant Engineer
Erin Howie

Erin Howie

Administrative Assistant
Pamela Hu

Pamela Hu

Resource Administrator
Hyun Huh

Hyun Huh

Additional Modeling
James Hull

James Hull

Animator
Robbin Huntingdale

Robbin Huntingdale

Surfacer
Tony Huu Tran

Tony Huu Tran

Operations System Administrator
Lok Hwa

Lok Hwa

Technical Director
Julie Imboden

Julie Imboden

Music Coordinator
Tim Ingersoll

Tim Ingersoll

Animator
Yoriko Ito

Yoriko Ito

Visual Development Artist
Carol J Choy

Carol J Choy

Supervisor
Brian J Danker

Brian J Danker

Lighting Artist
Paolo J DeGuzman

Paolo J DeGuzman

Surfacer
T J Galda

T J Galda

Additional Character Technical Direction
Brian J Green

Brian J Green

Render Engineer
Michael J Henderson

Michael J Henderson

Engineer
Thomas J O'Connell

Thomas J O'Connell

ADR Mixer
Marc J Scott

Marc J Scott

Lead Lighter
Mark Jackels

Mark Jackels

Engineer
Jake Jackson

Jake Jackson

Score Assistant Engineer
Miranda Jackson

Miranda Jackson

Administrative Assistant
Sully Jacome Wilkes

Sully Jacome Wilkes

Surfacer
David James

David James

Additional Visual Development
Erik Jasso

Erik Jasso

Infrastructure Engineer
Brian Jefcoat

Brian Jefcoat

Modeler
Patrick Jensen

Patrick Jensen

Additional Matte Painting
Jung Jin Song

Jung Jin Song

Lead Lighter
Ardie Johnson

Ardie Johnson

Additional Modeling
Tim Johnson

Tim Johnson

Director
Thomas Jones

Thomas Jones

Supervising Sound Editor
Mick Jones

Mick Jones

Song
Young Joo Paik-Cheung

Young Joo Paik-Cheung

Lead Lighter
David Jordan

David Jordan

Lighting Artist
Seanine Joyce

Seanine Joyce

Additional Orchestrations
David Joyner

David Joyner

Script Coordinator
David Juan Bianchi

David Juan Bianchi

Production Coordinator
John K Carr

John K Carr

Editor
C K Horness

C K Horness

Associate Editor
Philip K Livingston Jr.

Philip K Livingston Jr.

Character Effects Animator
Barry Kane

Barry Kane

Engineer
Sandy Kao

Sandy Kao

Character Technical Director
Jeff Kasunic

Jeff Kasunic

Lighting Artist
Michael Kelly

Michael Kelly

Editor
Laurent Kermel

Laurent Kermel

Effects Animator
John Kerry O'Sullivan

John Kerry O'Sullivan

Engineering System Administrator
Michael Kershner

Michael Kershner

Production Coordinator
Kavita Khosla

Kavita Khosla

Character Effects Animator
Michael Kiernan

Michael Kiernan

Manager
Alastair King

Alastair King

Orchestrations
Aaron Kirby

Aaron Kirby

Animator
Karen Kirkhuff Smith

Karen Kirkhuff Smith

Effects Animator
Karey Kirkpatrick

Karey Kirkpatrick

Screenplay
Chris Kirshbaum

Chris Kirshbaum

Animator
Gokhan Kisacikoglu

Gokhan Kisacikoglu

Effects Animator
Kevin Koch

Kevin Koch

Animator
Marek Kochout

Marek Kochout

Animator
Mark Koetsier

Mark Koetsier

Additional Story Artist
Lori Korngiebel

Lori Korngiebel

Post Production Supervisor
Serguei Kouchnerov

Serguei Kouchnerov

Animator
Denise Koyama

Denise Koyama

Additional Story Artist
Tom Kramer

Tom Kramer

Additional Music Editor
Chris Kubsch

Chris Kubsch

Additional Production Management
Todd Kurosawa

Todd Kurosawa

Additional Story Artist
Chris Kuser

Chris Kuser

Studio Executive
Brett L Alexander

Brett L Alexander

Hardware Engineer
Richard L Anderson

Richard L Anderson

Supervising Sound Editor
Gary L Graham

Gary L Graham

Story Artist
Edward Labao

Edward Labao

Engineer
Michael Lachance

Michael Lachance

Studio Executive
Rachel Lagdao

Rachel Lagdao

Final Layout Artist
Ali Lakhia

Ali Lakhia

Infrastructure Engineer
Joty Lam

Joty Lam

Visual Development Artist
Huong Lan Ashby

Huong Lan Ashby

Accounting Assistant
Anthony Lanni

Anthony Lanni

Operations System Administrator
Thomas LaPorte

Thomas LaPorte

Engineering System Administrator
Li-Ming Lawrence Lee

Li-Ming Lawrence Lee

Effects Lead
Neil Le

Neil Le

Infrastructure Engineer
Christopher Leahy

Christopher Leahy

Production Coordinator
Jaewon Lee

Jaewon Lee

Assistant Modeler
Nelson Lee

Nelson Lee

Media Coordinator
Jeffry Lee

Jeffry Lee

Engineering System Administrator
Steve Lee

Steve Lee

Sound Effects Editor
Gary Lee

Gary Lee

Rough Layout Artist
Jason Lee

Jason Lee

Engineering System Administrator
Celeste Leger

Celeste Leger

Casting Assistant
Han Lei

Han Lei

Lighting Artist
Valerie Lettera

Valerie Lettera

Final Layout Artist
Jim Leuper

Jim Leuper

FX Engineer
Greg Lev

Greg Lev

Lead Lighter
Dan Levy

Dan Levy

Lighting Artist
Victor Lew

Victor Lew

Technical Director
Janice Lew

Janice Lew

Additional Character Technical Direction
T Lewis

T Lewis

Creative Consultant
Buck Lewis

Buck Lewis

Character Design
Christopher Lexington

Christopher Lexington

Lighting Artist
Jeff Light

Jeff Light

Character TD
Shanna Lim

Shanna Lim

Lighting Artist
Benjamin Lishka

Benjamin Lishka

Lead Lighter
Igor Lodeiro

Igor Lodeiro

Lighting Artist
Andy Lomas

Andy Lomas

Character Effects
Nicholas Long

Nicholas Long

Animation & Rigging Engineer
Ryan Lopez

Ryan Lopez

Hardware Engineer
Robert Lurye

Robert Lurye

Lead Lighter
David Lux

David Lux

Story Artist
Michael Lynn

Michael Lynn

Production Coordinator
Christopher M Bancroft

Christopher M Bancroft

Assistant Animator
Richard M Barnes

Richard M Barnes

Hardware Engineer
John M Hanashiro

John M Hanashiro

Lead Film & Color Technician
Mary M Quinn

Mary M Quinn

Administrative Assistant
Heather M Shepherd

Heather M Shepherd

Assistant Modeler
April M Struebing

April M Struebing

Production Coordinator
Mark M Tokunaga

Mark M Tokunaga

Manager
Kevin Maclean

Kevin Maclean

Animator
Mark Macready

Mark Macready

Resource Administrator
Jimmy Maidens

Jimmy Maidens

Lighting Artist
Erwan Maigret

Erwan Maigret

Technical Lead
Jim Mainard

Jim Mainard

Head Of Research And Development
Derek Mann

Derek Mann

Operations System Administrator
Markus Manninen

Markus Manninen

Additional Character Effects
Charlotte Manning

Charlotte Manning

Render Engineer
Abhay Manusamare

Abhay Manusamare

Score Technical Engineer
Michael Manza

Michael Manza

Lighting Artist
Rich Marco

Rich Marco

Engineering System Administrator
Lisa Marie Lamb

Lisa Marie Lamb

Research And Development Manager
Romney T. Marino

Romney T. Marino

Tech Department
Nicolas Marlet

Nicolas Marlet

Character Design
Aaron Marshall

Aaron Marshall

Asset Management
Jeff Martin

Jeff Martin

Character Effects Animator
James Martin

James Martin

Surfacer
Erik Mattson

Erik Mattson

Lighting Artist
Jason Mayer

Jason Mayer

Effects Animator
Andrea McCarthy Paul

Andrea McCarthy Paul

Production Accountant
Megan McDonald

Megan McDonald

Administrative Assistant
Amy McDonald Sandjideh

Amy McDonald Sandjideh

Engineer
Alex McDonnell

Alex McDonnell

2nd Assistant Editor
Steve McGrath

Steve McGrath

Modeler
John McLaughlin

John McLaughlin

Surfacer
Sean McLaughlin

Sean McLaughlin

Animator
Jim Meyer

Jim Meyer

Supervisor
Barbara Meyers

Barbara Meyers

Lighting Artist
Alan Meyerson

Alan Meyerson

Score Recording
Samantha Michel

Samantha Michel

Technical Director
Bradley Miles

Bradley Miles

Additional Orchestrations
Corrin Milewski

Corrin Milewski

Quality Assurance Supervisor
Skottie Miller

Skottie Miller

Staff Engineer
Michael Miller

Michael Miller

Recording Engineer
Peter Miller

Peter Miller

QA Engineer
Pia Miniati

Pia Miniati

Animation & Rigging Engineer
Chris Monks

Chris Monks

Additional Effects Animation
Andrea Montana Knoll

Andrea Montana Knoll

Production Assistant
David Morehead

David Morehead

Additional Rough Layout
Kelly Morgan

Kelly Morgan

Animator
Koji Morihiro

Koji Morihiro

Lead Character Technical Director
Claire Morrissey

Claire Morrissey

Animator
Mark Mulgrew

Mark Mulgrew

Rough Layout Artist
Frank Muller

Frank Muller

Character Technical Director
David Murphy

David Murphy

Additional Final Layout
Marny Nahrwold

Marny Nahrwold

Production Supervisor
Renee Nash

Renee Nash

Imaging & Compositing Engineer
Paul Neal

Paul Neal

HD Assistant Editor
Michael Necci

Michael Necci

Lighting Artist
Josephine Nericcio

Josephine Nericcio

Assistant Sound Editor
Anna Newman Ghani

Anna Newman Ghani

Quality Assurance Manager
Fredrik Nilsson

Fredrik Nilsson

Animator
Betsy Nofsinger

Betsy Nofsinger

Lead Lighter
Baron Northrop

Baron Northrop

Film & Color Technician
Oyvind Nostdal

Oyvind Nostdal

Character Technical Director
Bernard O Ceguerra

Bernard O Ceguerra

Lighting Artist
Damon O'Beirne

Damon O'Beirne

Head Of Layout
Lisa O'Brien

Lisa O'Brien

Production Supervisor
Dan O'Connell

Dan O'Connell

Foley Artist
Brendan O'Connor

Brendan O'Connor

Production Assistant
Stacy O'Neill

Stacy O'Neill

Production Coordinator
Haengsook Oh

Haengsook Oh

Modeler
Neil Okamoto

Neil Okamoto

Manager
Sam Okell

Sam Okell

Score Assistant Engineer
Drew Olbrich

Drew Olbrich

Technical Lead
Alex Ongaro

Alex Ongaro

Additional Effects Animation
Justin Onstine

Justin Onstine

Additional Technical Direction
William Opdyke

William Opdyke

Effects Animator
Joshua Orellana

Joshua Orellana

Additional Production Coordinator
Ethan Ormsby

Ethan Ormsby

Additional Lighting Artist
Dave Otte

Dave Otte

Additional Final Layout
Simon Otto

Simon Otto

Additional Character Design
Tom Owens

Tom Owens

Story Artist
Kelley P Gardner

Kelley P Gardner

Production Assistant
Michael P Hamler

Michael P Hamler

Technical Director
Steven P Moder

Steven P Moder

Editorial Systems Manager
John P Rand

John P Rand

Additional Modeling
Malia P Russell

Malia P Russell

Production Coordinator
Joe Palrang

Joe Palrang

Lighting Artist
Nick Panagos

Nick Panagos

Character Effects Animator
Hongseo Park

Hongseo Park

Character Technical Director
Kelly Parker

Kelly Parker

Engineer
Paul Parmer

Paul Parmer

Editorial Systems Engineer
John Parricelli

John Parricelli

Guitar
Kyle Pascucci

Kyle Pascucci

Film & Color Supervisor
David Patrick Valera

David Patrick Valera

Final Layout Artist
Mary Payne

Mary Payne

Lighting Artist
Andy Pearce

Andy Pearce

Research And Development Manager
Tim Peeler

Tim Peeler

Digital Colorist
Harbor Peoples

Harbor Peoples

Office Manager
Juan Peralta

Juan Peralta

Mix Technician
Ruben Perez

Ruben Perez

Additional Matte Painting
Aaron Pfau

Aaron Pfau

Additional Character Technical Direction
Andrew Pilgrim

Andrew Pilgrim

Imaging & Compositing Engineer
Wilbert Plijnaar

Wilbert Plijnaar

Additional Story Artist
Chris Poche

Chris Poche

Additional Dialogue
Sven Pohle

Sven Pohle

Character Technical Director
Matt Pomeroy

Matt Pomeroy

Production Supervisor
Jane Poole

Jane Poole

Costume Design
Troy Porter

Troy Porter

ADR Mixer
Joyce Powell

Joyce Powell

Lighting Artist
Travis Price

Travis Price

Additional Surfacing
Brandon Proctor

Brandon Proctor

Mix Technician
Joshua Pruett

Joshua Pruett

Production Coordinator
Sreenivasa Pydi

Sreenivasa Pydi

Engineer
Steve R J Bell

Steve R J Bell

Technical Director
John R Miller

John R Miller

Operations System Administrator
Mark R Wilkins

Mark R Wilkins

Technical Director
Paul Rademacher

Paul Rademacher

Animation & Rigging Engineer
Amy Rae Jones

Amy Rae Jones

Lighting Artist
Saty Raghavachary

Saty Raghavachary

FX Engineer
Mahesh Ramasubramanian

Mahesh Ramasubramanian

Effects
Robert Ramat

Robert Ramat

Resource Administrator
Charlie Ramos

Charlie Ramos

Additional Modeling
Karl Rasche

Karl Rasche

Engineer
Dennis Recchia

Dennis Recchia

Lighting Artist
Kristina Reed

Kristina Reed

Production Executive
Keith Reicher

Keith Reicher

Additional Final Layout
Jacques Rendu

Jacques Rendu

QA Engineer
Stacy Rentel

Stacy Rentel

Technology Production Manager
Janet Rentel-Lavin

Janet Rentel-Lavin

Lighting Department Manager
Jean-Francois Rey

Jean-Francois Rey

Animator
Alicia Reyes Alonzo

Alicia Reyes Alonzo

Researcher
L Rhiannon Leffanta

L Rhiannon Leffanta

Final Layout Artist
Daniel Rich

Daniel Rich

Engineering System Administrator
Salvatore Richichi Jr.

Salvatore Richichi Jr.

Assistant Technical Director
Sabrina Riegel

Sabrina Riegel

Surfacer
Bill Riling

Bill Riling

Story Artist
Craig Ring

Craig Ring

Visual Effects Supervisor
Frank Ritlop

Frank Ritlop

Lighting Artist
Craig Rittenbaum

Craig Rittenbaum

Central Production Supervisor
Gary Rizzo

Gary Rizzo

Sound Mixer
Richard Robson

Richard Robson

Score Technical Engineer
Eli Rod

Eli Rod

Paint Fix Artist
Kevin Rogers

Kevin Rogers

Infrastructure Engineer
Natasha Rosow

Natasha Rosow

Production Staff
Krzysztof Rostek

Krzysztof Rostek

Effects Animator
Eric Roth

Eric Roth

Lighting Artist
Denise Rottina

Denise Rottina

Technology Production Manager
Mark Rubin

Mark Rubin

Infrastructure Engineer
Ben Rush

Ben Rush

Animator
Gregory S Heflin

Gregory S Heflin

Technical Lead
John S Kokum

John S Kokum

Production Supervisor
Larry S Lile

Larry S Lile

Engineering System Administrator
Frank Sabia

Frank Sabia

Lighting Artist
Ritchie Sacilioc

Ritchie Sacilioc

Visual Development Artist
William Salazar

William Salazar

Supervising Animator
Hayyim Sanchez

Hayyim Sanchez

Paint Fix Artist
Nico Scapel

Nico Scapel

Lead Character Technical Director
Kurt Schaefer

Kurt Schaefer

Animation & Rigging Engineer
Christian Schellewald

Christian Schellewald

Art Director
Jed Schlanger

Jed Schlanger

Production Supervisor
Donald Schmidt

Donald Schmidt

Infrastructure Engineer
Ryan Schnizlein

Ryan Schnizlein

Engineer
Mark Schoellkopf

Mark Schoellkopf

Post Production Assistant
Durant Schoon

Durant Schoon

Lighting Artist
Josh Schpok

Josh Schpok

FX Engineer
Sean Schur

Sean Schur

Lead Lighter
Wendy Schwam

Wendy Schwam

Casting Associate Producer
Michael Seales

Michael Seales

Engineer
Bruce Seifert

Bruce Seifert

Production Manager
Tony Sereno

Tony Sereno

Additional Sound Mixing
Kristof Serrand

Kristof Serrand

Supervising Animator
Sean Sexton

Sean Sexton

Animator
Paul Shardlow

Paul Shardlow

Art Director
Taylor Shaw

Taylor Shaw

Effects Animator
Toby Shelton

Toby Shelton

Additional Story Artist
Richard Shiba

Richard Shiba

Additional Final Layout Supervisor
Hernan Silberman

Hernan Silberman

Technical Lead
Chris Simmons

Chris Simmons

Lighting Artist
Reuben Simon

Reuben Simon

Foley Editor
Paul Simonon

Paul Simonon

Song
Scott Singer

Scott Singer

Effects Lead
Tony Siruno

Tony Siruno

Character Design
Andy Sisul

Andy Sisul

Assistant Sound Editor
Pat Sito

Pat Sito

Production Coordinator
Marty Sixkiller

Marty Sixkiller

Engineer
Robert Skiena

Robert Skiena

Final Layout Artist
Geraldine Smith

Geraldine Smith

Lead Lighter
Shannon Smith

Shannon Smith

Production Supervisor
Cindi Smith

Cindi Smith

Music Coordinator
Evan Smyth

Evan Smyth

Technical Lead
Jeff Snow

Jeff Snow

Head Of Story
Young-eun Song

Young-eun Song

Surfacer
David Soren

David Soren

Story Artist
Carlos Sotolongo

Carlos Sotolongo

Recording Engineer
Kate Spencer

Kate Spencer

Senior Production Supervisor
Kathi Spencer

Kathi Spencer

Lighting Artist
Adam Stanley Maino

Adam Stanley Maino

Resource Administrator
Todd Stein

Todd Stein

Tech Department
Allen Stetson

Allen Stetson

Technical Director
Curt Stewart

Curt Stewart

Lighting Artist
Amber Stewart

Amber Stewart

Paint Fix Artist
Joe Strummer

Joe Strummer

Song
Jessi Stumpfel

Jessi Stumpfel

Additional Technical Direction
Michael Suter

Michael Suter

Production Assistant
Kate Swanborg

Kate Swanborg

Technology Executive
Daniel Szecket

Daniel Szecket

Modeler
Bert T Poole

Bert T Poole

Lighting Artist
Eric Tabellion

Eric Tabellion

Technical Lead
Jamie Talbot

Jamie Talbot

Saxophone
Family Tamura

Family Tamura

Animator
Olcun Tan

Olcun Tan

Effects Animator
Kenichiro Tanaka

Kenichiro Tanaka

Infrastructure Engineer
Bruce Tartaglia

Bruce Tartaglia

Render Engineer
Don Taylor

Don Taylor

Additional Lighting Artist
Adam Teninbaum

Adam Teninbaum

Resource Administrator
Alvin Tenpo

Alvin Tenpo

Operations System Administrator
Randy Thom

Randy Thom

Sound Mixer
Abby Thompson

Abby Thompson

Infrastructure Engineer
David Tish

David Tish

Post Production Assistant
Deepak Tolani

Deepak Tolani

Technical Lead
Tim Toll

Tim Toll

Engineering System Administrator
Alexandre Torija-Paris

Alexandre Torija-Paris

Animation & Rigging Engineer
John Trappey

John Trappey

Operations System Administrator
John Truong

John Truong

Character Effects Animator
Arwin Tugade

Arwin Tugade

Operations System Administrator
Kevin Turcotte

Kevin Turcotte

Surfacer
Richard Turner

Richard Turner

Final Layout Artist
Martin Usiak

Martin Usiak

Additional Effects Animation
Ozgur Ustundag

Ozgur Ustundag

Lighting Artist
David Valdez

David Valdez

Surfacer
Pablo Valle

Pablo Valle

Additional Lighting Artist
Jim Van Der Keyl

Jim Van Der Keyl

Animator
Carrie VanEtten

Carrie VanEtten

Paint Fix Artist
Kevin Vassey

Kevin Vassey

Additional Effects Animation
Raffaello Vecchione

Raffaello Vecchione

Sculptor
Karla Ventocilla Curby

Karla Ventocilla Curby

Paint Fix Artist
Conrad Vernon

Conrad Vernon

Story Artist
Nathania Vishnevsky

Nathania Vishnevsky

Lighting Artist
Richard Vuu

Richard Vuu

Operations System Administrator
Conor W Kavanagh

Conor W Kavanagh

Rough Layout Artist
Mark W Kirk

Mark W Kirk

Engineer
Daniel W Kirksey

Daniel W Kirksey

Resource Administrator
Ronald W Lukas

Ronald W Lukas

Visual Development Artist
Jeff W Smith

Jeff W Smith

Assistant Character Technical Director
Jeff Wagner

Jeff Wagner

Additional Modeling
Chris Wahl

Chris Wahl

Animator
Dan Walker

Dan Walker

Additional Technical Direction
Dick Walsh

Dick Walsh

Character Technical Director
Dave Walvoord

Dave Walvoord

Lighting Artist
Liang-Yuan Wang

Liang-Yuan Wang

Lighting Artist
Michael Ware

Michael Ware

Character Effects Animator
Brent Watkins

Brent Watkins

Character Technical Director
Laura Watts

Laura Watts

Tech Department
Andrew Weber

Andrew Weber

FX Engineer
Simon Wells

Simon Wells

Story Artist
Joshua West

Joshua West

Additional Modeling
Gabriel White

Gabriel White

Lighting Artist
Simon Whiteside

Simon Whiteside

Additional Orchestrations
Jeffrey Wike

Jeffrey Wike

Director Of Research And Development
Michael Wilhelmi

Michael Wilhelmi

Additional Technical Direction
Marc Wilhite

Marc Wilhite

Character Technical Director
Bethany Wilksen

Bethany Wilksen

Production Supervisor
Tony Williams

Tony Williams

Modeler
Jason Williams

Jason Williams

QA Engineer
Lori Williams

Lori Williams

Paint Fix Artist
Chris Willis

Chris Willis

Booth Reader
Bruce Wilson

Bruce Wilson

FX Engineer
Nathan Wilson

Nathan Wilson

Technical Lead
Jasten Wine

Jasten Wine

Operations System Administrator
Larry Winer

Larry Winer

Recording Engineer
Nick Wollage

Nick Wollage

Additional Recordings
Stephen Wood

Stephen Wood

Effects Animator
Laura Wood

Laura Wood

Engineer
Ron Woods

Ron Woods

Imaging & Compositing Engineer
Scott Wright

Scott Wright

Animator
Gavyn Wright

Gavyn Wright

Orchestra Leader
Joanna Wu

Joanna Wu

Technical Director
Feng Xie

Feng Xie

Render Engineer
Gigi Yates

Gigi Yates

FX Engineer
Germaine Yokoyama-Heiliger

Germaine Yokoyama-Heiliger

Production Executive
Felix Yoon

Felix Yoon

Visual Development Artist
Melva Young

Melva Young

Lighting Artist
Dave Young

Dave Young

Engineer
James Young Jackson

James Young Jackson

Effects Animator
Andrew Young Kim

Andrew Young Kim

Effects Animator
Daniel Yu

Daniel Yu

Animation & Rigging Engineer
Cheng-Jui Yu

Cheng-Jui Yu

Imaging & Compositing Engineer
Jongo Yuk

Jongo Yuk

Lead Lighter
Karla Yvonne Drew

Karla Yvonne Drew

Production Assistant
Andrew Zack

Andrew Zack

Executive Assistant
Darci Zalvin

Darci Zalvin

Senior Production Supervisor
Shane Zalvin

Shane Zalvin

Sculptor
Michael Zavala

Michael Zavala

Production Coordinator
Xiao Zhang

Xiao Zhang

Assistant Effects Animator
Kathy Zielinski

Kathy Zielinski

Animator
Hans Zimmer

Hans Zimmer

Executive Music Producer
Rachel Zusser

Rachel Zusser

Production Coordinator
Melchior Zwyer

Melchior Zwyer

Additional Visual Development