Running Scared - Film (Theatrical) (2006)

Filters
Sort by:
Stephen 'Buster' Cooey

Stephen 'Buster' Cooey

Key Grip
Jiri 'Kosak' Strnad

Jiri 'Kosak' Strnad

Prop Master
Robert A Agredo

Robert A Agredo

Dolly Grip
Jeffrey A Freundlich

Jeffrey A Freundlich

Song
Eric A Norris

Eric A Norris

Sound Effects Editor
Michael Adkins

Michael Adkins

Wardrobe Supervisor
Tom Allen

Tom Allen

Prop Master
Tom Alper

Tom Alper

Insurance Services
Justin Ambrosino

Justin Ambrosino

Production Assistant
Chamalo and Dominguez

Chamalo and Dominguez

Song
Don Angst

Don Angst

Best Boy
David Araki

David Araki

Key Grip
Jessica Archer

Jessica Archer

Location Assistant
John Attwell

John Attwell

First Assistant B Camera
Ricardo Avalos

Ricardo Avalos

Song
Robert B Evans

Robert B Evans

For Media 8 Entertainment
Anthony B Ramirez

Anthony B Ramirez

Song
Mark Bakunas

Mark Bakunas

Production Auditor
Joane Baptiste

Joane Baptiste

Assistant Production Coordinator
Julia Baraclough

Julia Baraclough

Scenic
Joan Beal

Joan Beal

Vocals
Maureen Beitler

Maureen Beitler

Set Medic
Karel Beran

Karel Beran

Driver
Michael Berg

Michael Berg

Gaffer
Jeanne Bertsch

Jeanne Bertsch

Craft Service
Brian Best

Brian Best

Key Artist
Pavel Bezdek

Pavel Bezdek

Lester The Pimp Stunt Double/Stunt Safety Person
Svein Birkemoe

Svein Birkemoe

For Media 8 Entertainment
Tamara Birkemoe

Tamara Birkemoe

For Media 8 Entertainment
Brandon Birtell

Brandon Birtell

Assistant
Nancy Bishop

Nancy Bishop

Casting Director
Jan Blazek

Jan Blazek

Boom Operator
Arie Bohrer

Arie Bohrer

VIP Production Supervisor
Amy Botello

Amy Botello

Illustrator
Jiri Breckay

Jiri Breckay

Driver
Thom Brennan

Thom Brennan

Foley Editor
Tone Brown

Tone Brown

Song Performer
Jan Brumlich

Jan Brumlich

Electrician
Roy Bryson

Roy Bryson

Hair Stylist
Klara Bukovska

Klara Bukovska

Unit Manager
Stephan Burle

Stephan Burle

Designer
Lisa Buscher

Lisa Buscher

Special Effects Makeup Trainee
Matthias Butt

Matthias Butt

Special Effects Makeup Trainee
Maryann C Fondulas

Maryann C Fondulas

Assistant Accountant
John C Jackson

John C Jackson

Construction Coordinator
Pete Cadek

Pete Cadek

Props
Pavel Cajzl

Pavel Cajzl

Utility Stunts
Tom Carlson

Tom Carlson

Music Editor
Tom Carruthers

Tom Carruthers

Key Sculptor
Andrew Casey

Andrew Casey

B Camera
Tomas Cerny

Tomas Cerny

Construction
Viktor Cervenka

Viktor Cervenka

Ski Mask Stunt Double
Michal Chadima

Michal Chadima

Video Operator
Larry Chan

Larry Chan

For Media 8 Entertainment
Clint Chang

Clint Chang

Animator
Karel Charvat

Karel Charvat

Key Grip
Sam Chase

Sam Chase

Genny Operator
Noreen Cheleden

Noreen Cheleden

Second Assistant Director
Jaroslav Cirkva Jr.

Jaroslav Cirkva Jr.

Makeup Department Driver
Patrick Clancey

Patrick Clancey

Digital Opticals
John Clifford

John Clifford

Still Photographer
Arthur Coburn

Arthur Coburn

Editor
Rico Coleman

Rico Coleman

Sound Recordist
Chester Coleman

Chester Coleman

Set Medic
Jessica Coppola

Jessica Coppola

For Media 8 Entertainment
Toby Corbett

Toby Corbett

Production Designer
Lanny Cordola

Lanny Cordola

Song
John Costello

John Costello

Song
Jiri Ctvrtecka

Jiri Ctvrtecka

Grip
Los Cubaztecas

Los Cubaztecas

Song Performer
Devin Cutler

Devin Cutler

For Media 8 Entertainment
Tomas Cvrcek

Tomas Cvrcek

Basecamp Technician
Larry D Horricks

Larry D Horricks

Still Photographer
2 Da Groove

2 Da Groove

Song Performer
Ben Daley

Ben Daley

Camera Loader
Randy Dannenberg

Randy Dannenberg

For Media 8 Entertainment
Aaron Dawley

Aaron Dawley

Grip
Audrey Delaney

Audrey Delaney

Executive
Victor Dinicola

Victor Dinicola

Hair Stylist
Josef Dlabac

Josef Dlabac

Driver
Sen Dog

Sen Dog

Song Performer
Jiri Dolejsi

Jiri Dolejsi

Trailer-Caravan Metropol
Jana Dopitova

Jana Dopitova

Makeup Artist
Josh Dorn

Josh Dorn

Location Assistant
Karel Draksl

Karel Draksl

Camera Department Driver
Zuzana Drdacka

Zuzana Drdacka

Divina Stunt Double
Vaclav Drsek

Vaclav Drsek

Electric Truck Driver
Michelle Dunton

Michelle Dunton

Script Clearance
Peter Dvorak

Peter Dvorak

Electrician
Kerstin Dyroff

Kerstin Dyroff

VIP Coordinator
Andrea Eatough

Andrea Eatough

Insurance Services
Jesse Ellis

Jesse Ellis

Post Production Assistant
Joe Facey

Joe Facey

Craft Service
Edward Fanning

Edward Fanning

Transportation Co-Captain
James Fanning

James Fanning

Transportation Captain
Elizabeth Feldbauer

Elizabeth Feldbauer

Costumer
Stanley Fernandez Jr.

Stanley Fernandez Jr.

First Assistant B Camera
Bob Fernley

Bob Fernley

Digital Intermediate Producer
Julio Ferrario

Julio Ferrario

Main Titles
Ken Ferris

Ken Ferris

Camera Operator
Alex Finch

Alex Finch

Office Production Assistant
Carmen Flores de Tanis

Carmen Flores de Tanis

Assistant Sound Editor
Frantisek Flosman

Frantisek Flosman

Grip Truck Driver
Ray Flynn

Ray Flynn

Gaffer
Louis Freeze

Louis Freeze

Song
Derry Frost

Derry Frost

Head of Production
Pavel Frydrych

Pavel Frydrych

Camera Loader
Roland Fullajtar

Roland Fullajtar

Pyrotechnician
Spence Fuller

Spence Fuller

Compositor
David Gaynes

David Gaynes

For Media 8 Entertainment
DJ Goldberg

DJ Goldberg

For Media 8 Entertainment
Jeff Gomillion

Jeff Gomillion

ADR Mixer
Irv Gooch

Irv Gooch

Picture Cars
Tony Grazia

Tony Grazia

Line Producer
pamela b. green

pamela b. green

Main Titles
Marian Gregorovic

Marian Gregorovic

Boom Operator
Andreas Grosch

Andreas Grosch

Executive Producer
Raymond Gross

Raymond Gross

Production Financing
Eli Gurevich

Eli Gurevich

Assistant Payroll
Amy Habacker

Amy Habacker

Costumer
Tomas Hais

Tomas Hais

Props
Stewart Hall

Stewart Hall

Executive Producer
Philip Hall

Philip Hall

For Media 8 Entertainment
Brian Han

Brian Han

Digital Intermediate Production Assistant
Ben Harris

Ben Harris

Song
Paul Harris

Paul Harris

Song
Petr Havelec

Petr Havelec

Driver
Ferdie Headlam

Ferdie Headlam

Parking Coordinator
Gary Hebert

Gary Hebert

Animator
Scott Hecker

Scott Hecker

Sound Designer
Gina Heyman

Gina Heyman

Location Manager
David Hilker

David Hilker

Song
Nicole Hirsch-Whitaker

Nicole Hirsch-Whitaker

Director of Photography
Jan Hladik

Jan Hladik

Grip
Tomas Hlavacek

Tomas Hlavacek

Set Production Assistant
Pavel Hoffman

Pavel Hoffman

Electrician
Lenka Hojkova

Lenka Hojkova

Script Supervisor
Joy Holland

Joy Holland

For Media 8 Entertainment
Pavel Holub

Pavel Holub

Driver
Vladimir Holzknecht

Vladimir Holzknecht

Gaffer
Jiri Hons

Jiri Hons

Electrician
Tereza Horakova

Tereza Horakova

Assistant Key Set Production
Deirdre Horgan

Deirdre Horgan

Script Supervisor
Jiri Hrstka

Jiri Hrstka

Extras Casting
Milan Hubacek

Milan Hubacek

Set Dresser
Pavel Hulinko

Pavel Hulinko

Ski Mask Stunt Double
David Hutkin

David Hutkin

Production Financing
Mark Isham

Mark Isham

Keyboards And Electronics
Keith J Devlin

Keith J Devlin

Electrician
Anthony J Scarano

Anthony J Scarano

Costume Supervisor
Jiri Janda

Jiri Janda

Driver
Zdenek Janouch

Zdenek Janouch

Driver
Zdenek Janousek

Zdenek Janousek

Base Camp Equipment
Hynek Jecha

Hynek Jecha

Grip
Jiri Jelinek

Jiri Jelinek

Electric Truck Driver
Tomas Jeseticky

Tomas Jeseticky

Catering
Tatyana Joffe

Tatyana Joffe

For Media 8 Entertainment
Southside Johnny

Southside Johnny

Song Performer
Southside Johnny and the Asbury Jukes

Southside Johnny and the Asbury Jukes

Song Performer
Nils Johnson

Nils Johnson

Video Playback
Morgan Johnson

Morgan Johnson

Jamaican Stunt Double
Adam Johnson

Adam Johnson

Camera Loader
Michelle Johnson

Michelle Johnson

1st Assistant Hair Stylist
Tudor Jones

Tudor Jones

Second Second Assistant Director
Marek Jumar

Marek Jumar

Cast Driver
Petr Juran

Petr Juran

Camera Truck Driver
Roman Jurica

Roman Jurica

Trailer-Hykra
Petr Kaderabek

Petr Kaderabek

First Assistant Director
Jiri Kadlec

Jiri Kadlec

Set Dresser
Karel Kaliban

Karel Kaliban

First Assistant Camera
Milos Kalina

Milos Kalina

Driver
Mark Kamine

Mark Kamine

Unit Production Manager
Stefan Karrer

Stefan Karrer

For Media 8 Entertainment
Kamil Kaspar

Kamil Kaspar

Video And Sound Truck Driver
Susan Kaufman

Susan Kaufman

Set Decorator
Steve Kirshoff

Steve Kirshoff

Special Effects
Jiri Klenka

Jiri Klenka

Sound Recordist
Robert Kodera

Robert Kodera

Key Grip
Robin Koenig

Robin Koenig

Leadman
Jiri Kolarsky

Jiri Kolarsky

Set Production Assistant
Vaclav Kolmann

Vaclav Kolmann

Costume Department Driver
Jana Konecna

Jana Konecna

Costumer
Petr Konrad

Petr Konrad

Gaffer
Eduard Konrad

Eduard Konrad

Set Genny
Jiri Kotlas

Jiri Kotlas

Transportation Coordinator
Tomas Kouba

Tomas Kouba

Wardrobe
Vaclav Kovarik

Vaclav Kovarik

Gaffer
Lucie Kozena

Lucie Kozena

Assistant
Roman Kracik

Roman Kracik

Russian Skater Stunts
Wayne Kramer

Wayne Kramer

Storyboard Artist
Joel Kramer

Joel Kramer

Second Unit Director
Matej Kratochvil

Matej Kratochvil

First Assistant Director
Stephen Krause

Stephen Krause

Score Mixing
Jiri Kubik

Jiri Kubik

Second Assistant B Camera
Jiri Kucera

Jiri Kucera

Prop Master
Petra Kucerova

Petra Kucerova

Production Secretary
Ken Kugler

Ken Kugler

Orchestrations
Jakub Kulhavy

Jakub Kulhavy

Oleg Stunt Double
Martin Kurel

Martin Kurel

Art Director
Pierre Kurland

Pierre Kurland

For Media 8 Entertainment
Jan Kuzel

Jan Kuzel

Property Buyer
Jan Kviz

Jan Kviz

Driver
Lubor Kysel

Lubor Kysel

Electrician
Robin Lahoda

Robin Lahoda

Utility Stunts
Kirpichi LastName

Kirpichi LastName

Song Performer
Profound LastName

Profound LastName

Song Performer
Marcus Latief Scott

Marcus Latief Scott

Song Performer
Tiffany Leclere

Tiffany Leclere

For Media 8 Entertainment
Nicki Ledermann

Nicki Ledermann

Key Makeup Artist
Sammy Lee

Sammy Lee

Producer
Oakley Lehman

Oakley Lehman

Ski Mask Stunt Double
Rini Lemanova

Rini Lemanova

Makeup Artist
Patrick Lennon

Patrick Lennon

Gaffer
Natasha Leonnet

Natasha Leonnet

Digital Intermediate Colorist
Jack Lewars

Jack Lewars

Digital Intermediate Color Assistant
Jimmy Li

Jimmy Li

For Media 8 Entertainment
Viktor Lonek

Viktor Lonek

Video Equipment
Matt Luber

Matt Luber

Executive Producer
Teresa Lundy

Teresa Lundy

For Media 8 Entertainment
Kristin M Burke

Kristin M Burke

Costume Designer
Bruce MacCullum

Bruce MacCullum

Camera Operator
Zuzana Machackova

Zuzana Machackova

Filing Clerk
Mellow Man Ace

Mellow Man Ace

Song Performer
Bobby Mancuso

Bobby Mancuso

First Assistant Camera
Richard Mancuso

Richard Mancuso

Production Accountant
Martin Manousek

Martin Manousek

Construction
Viktor Mara

Viktor Mara

Second Assistant Director
Edgar Martin

Edgar Martin

Best Boy Grip
Martin Maryska

Martin Maryska

Second Assistant A Camera
Iva Masikova

Iva Masikova

Costumer
Peter Maunu

Peter Maunu

Guitar Solos
Lance Mayer

Lance Mayer

Second Assistant Camera
Alexandra Mazur

Alexandra Mazur

Assistant Set Decorator
Sean McCague

Sean McCague

Grip
Anne McCarthy

Anne McCarthy

Casting Director
Laura McCoy

Laura McCoy

For Media 8 Entertainment
Jan Merhaut

Jan Merhaut

Video Operator
Rob Meyers

Rob Meyers

Animator
Kay Michaels

Kay Michaels

Art Department Coordinator
Virginia Mitchell

Virginia Mitchell

For Media 8 Entertainment
Roger Mocenigo

Roger Mocenigo

Senior Compositor
Nikola Mohorita

Nikola Mohorita

3rd Assistant Director
Monika Mojzisova

Monika Mojzisova

Cashier
David Monzingo

David Monzingo

Special Effects Makeup Supervisor
Michael Morreale

Michael Morreale

Visual Effects Executive Producer
Neil Morrill

Neil Morrill

Key Prosthetics Supervisor
Martin Mottl

Martin Mottl

Pyrotechnician
Jamba Mulimbwe

Jamba Mulimbwe

Jamaican Stunt Double
Pablo Murillo

Pablo Murillo

Song
Carol Nast

Carol Nast

Assistant Set Decorator
Sona Nemcova

Sona Nemcova

Costumer
Eva-Marie Neufahrt

Eva-Marie Neufahrt

VIP Production Controler
Tyson Nguyen

Tyson Nguyen

For Media 8 Entertainment
Merysa Nichols

Merysa Nichols

Compositor
Tomas Novak

Tomas Novak

Chief Caterer On Set
El Nuevo Xol

El Nuevo Xol

Song Performer
Cindy O'Connor

Cindy O'Connor

Music Recording
T.J. O'Mara

T.J. O'Mara

Sound Mixer
Brian O'Shea

Brian O'Shea

For Media 8 Entertainment
Jeremy Oddo

Jeremy Oddo

Senior Animator
Jiri Oplustil

Jiri Oplustil

Driver
Edwin P Endlich

Edwin P Endlich

Office Production Assistant
Vaclav Pacal

Vaclav Pacal

Utility Stunts
Brion Paccassi

Brion Paccassi

Mix Stage Recordist
Dan Paikin

Dan Paikin

Boom Operator
Conal Palmer

Conal Palmer

Key Prosthetics Technician
Phillip Palousek

Phillip Palousek

Visual Effects Coordinator
Nicola Pandel

Nicola Pandel

Special Effects Makeup Trainee
Jonathan Paul

Jonathan Paul

Location Assistant
Tomas Pelc

Tomas Pelc

Producer's Driver
Frantisek Penc

Frantisek Penc

Lock-Up
Tomas Peterac

Tomas Peterac

Tommy/Sal Stunt Double
Mark Peterka

Mark Peterka

For Media 8 Entertainment
Robert Pfeffer

Robert Pfeffer

Accounting Assistant
Andrew Pfeffer

Andrew Pfeffer

Executive Producer
Martha Pinson

Martha Pinson

Script Supervisor
Lucie Pokorna

Lucie Pokorna

Assistant
Igor Pokorny

Igor Pokorny

Sound Recordist
Vaclav Pomahac

Vaclav Pomahac

Construction
Lara Popic

Lara Popic

Assistant
Alexandr Pospisil

Alexandr Pospisil

Property Buyer
Gary Postashnik

Gary Postashnik

Grip
Rudolf Potancok

Rudolf Potancok

Special Effects Supervisor
Andrew Priestley

Andrew Priestley

First Assistant Camera
Ondrej Pryca

Ondrej Pryca

Pyrotechnician
Martin Pryca

Martin Pryca

Special Effects Floor Supervisor
Jiri Puza

Jiri Puza

Construction
Joseph Quirk

Joseph Quirk

Gaffer
Jindrich Rada

Jindrich Rada

Property Buyer
Alistair Rae

Alistair Rae

Steadicam Op
Bob Ragozzine

Bob Ragozzine

First Assistant Camera
Brett Ratner

Brett Ratner

Producer
Petra Ratner

Petra Ratner

Set Production Assistant
Christopher Raymond

Christopher Raymond

Second Assistant B Camera
B Real

B Real

Song Performer
Jan Rehanzl

Jan Rehanzl

Best Boy Grip
Peter Reyes

Peter Reyes

Song
Ulpiano Reyes

Ulpiano Reyes

Song
Sian Richards

Sian Richards

Makeup And Hair Designer
Kerry Roberts

Kerry Roberts

Payroll
Stepanka Rockova

Stepanka Rockova

Interpreter
Phillip Rogers

Phillip Rogers

ADR Recordist
Jeffrey Rollins

Jeffrey Rollins

On Set Dresser
Brian Ross

Brian Ross

Music Supervisor
Frantisek Rousek

Frantisek Rousek

Special Effects Makeup Driver
Vaclav Rydl

Vaclav Rydl

Lock-Up
Holly Rymon

Holly Rymon

Production Coordinator
Frantisek Rys

Frantisek Rys

Art Department Driver
Katherine S Chang

Katherine S Chang

For Media 8 Entertainment
Daniel S Frisch

Daniel S Frisch

IPC President
Steve Salani

Steve Salani

Orchestration Coordination
Jenna Sanz-Agero

Jenna Sanz-Agero

For Media 8 Entertainment
Sandra Sauerwein

Sandra Sauerwein

Special Effects Makeup Trainee
James Sbardellati

James Sbardellati

First Assistant Director
Andreas Schmid

Andreas Schmid

Executive Producer
Karel Schneiberg

Karel Schneiberg

Video Operator Assistant
Cliff Schorr

Cliff Schorr

On Set Scenic
Greg Scribner

Greg Scribner

Compositor
Jay Scully

Jay Scully

Casting Director
Marek Sedlarik

Marek Sedlarik

Assistant Location Manager
Roy Seeger

Roy Seeger

Assistant Sound Editor
Petr Sekanina

Petr Sekanina

Utility Stunts
Marinella Setti

Marinella Setti

Script Supervisor
Steve Sheridan

Steve Sheridan

Color Timer
Vladimir Simacek

Vladimir Simacek

Driver
Ivan Simunek

Ivan Simunek

First Assistant Camera
Steve Slanchik

Steve Slanchik

Illustrator
Danita Slaughter

Danita Slaughter

Digital Intermediate Assistant Editor
D Smirnov

D Smirnov

Music
Steve Smith

Steve Smith

Song
Mike Smith

Mike Smith

Second Assistant Director
Jan Smoldas

Jan Smoldas

Driver
Kevin Smyth

Kevin Smyth

Key Grip
Michal Snajdr

Michal Snajdr

Accountant
Martha Soehendra

Martha Soehendra

Compositor
Mark Sonderskov

Mark Sonderskov

Carpenter
Stefan Stefanov

Stefan Stefanov

Grip
Edward Steidle

Edward Steidle

Foley Artist
Bradley Stenson

Bradley Stenson

Key Makeup Artist
Petr Stepan

Petr Stepan

Graphic Designer
Darko Stulic

Darko Stulic

Camera Loader
Ondrej Styblo

Ondrej Styblo

Props
Josef Suchy

Josef Suchy

Makeup Artist
Petr Sulc

Petr Sulc

Best Boy
Martin Supka

Martin Supka

Set Medic
Danuse Supkova

Danuse Supkova

Set Medic
Hana Surkalova

Hana Surkalova

Makeup And Hair Supervisor
Petr Svehla

Petr Svehla

Basecamp Genny
Jan Svoboda

Jan Svoboda

Location Manager
Richard Svojgr

Richard Svojgr

Assistant Location Manager
Ladislav Szucs

Ladislav Szucs

Makeup Artist
Jelena Tadic

Jelena Tadic

For Media 8 Entertainment
Ross Talent

Ross Talent

Key Technician
Adrian Tapia

Adrian Tapia

Song
Vivian Tarn

Vivian Tarn

Production Financing
April Taskin

April Taskin

For Media 8 Entertainment
April Taylor

April Taylor

Assistant Location Manager
Mark Taylor

Mark Taylor

Key Second Assistant Director
Scott Tinsley

Scott Tinsley

Second Assistant Camera
Marketa Tom

Marketa Tom

Second Assistant Editor
Roman Tomana

Roman Tomana

Electrician
Michal Tomasek

Michal Tomasek

Video Operator
Filip Tomasek

Filip Tomasek

Hair Stylist
Radek Tomasek

Radek Tomasek

Set Production Assistant
Ludek Tomasek

Ludek Tomasek

Company Accountant
Pavel Tomek

Pavel Tomek

Set Dresser
Honza Tomek

Honza Tomek

Driver
Greg Trattner

Greg Trattner

Completion Guarantor
Chris Trent

Chris Trent

Foley Artist
Jerry Trent

Jerry Trent

Foley Artist
Rudolf Tudzaroff

Rudolf Tudzaroff

Pyrotechnician
Roman Tudzaroff

Roman Tudzaroff

Pyrotechnician
Michal Turner

Michal Turner

Construction
Lisa Tutunjian

Lisa Tutunjian

Digital Intermediate Editor
Svea Uellendahl

Svea Uellendahl

Makeup Assistant
Michael Uguccioni

Michael Uguccioni

Compositor
Michael Urann

Michael Urann

For Media 8 Entertainment
John Uribe

John Uribe

IPC Production Administration
Aneta Valaskova

Aneta Valaskova

Chief Location Manager
Stanislav Vales

Stanislav Vales

Camera Loader
Jarik Van Sluijs

Jarik Van Sluijs

Main Titles
Kevan Van Thompson

Kevan Van Thompson

Line Producer
Steven Van Zandt

Steven Van Zandt

Song
Derek Vanderhorst

Derek Vanderhorst

Sound Effects Editor
Klara Varadiova

Klara Varadiova

Special Effects Makeup Coordinator
V Vasilyev

V Vasilyev

Lyrics
Lubos Vavrina

Lubos Vavrina

Best Boy
Katka Vavrova

Katka Vavrova

Makeup Artist
Jana Vavrova

Jana Vavrova

Accounting Clerk
Max Vega

Max Vega

Production Financing
Dirty Vegas

Dirty Vegas

Song Performer
Jana Vesela

Jana Vesela

Production Coordinator
Karel Vesely

Karel Vesely

Age-Dyer
Lenka Vitvarova

Lenka Vitvarova

Seamstress
Jan Vosmik

Jan Vosmik

Russian Skater Stunts
Jiri Votocek

Jiri Votocek

Basecamp Technician
Matthew Waldman

Matthew Waldman

For Media 8 Entertainment
Philip Waley

Philip Waley

IPC Head Of Production
Caleb Walker

Caleb Walker

Camera Trainee
Jeff Waxman

Jeff Waxman

Line Producer
Carole Wheeler

Carole Wheeler

For Media 8 Entertainment
Jim Whitaker

Jim Whitaker

Director of Photography
Grant Wilfley

Grant Wilfley

Extras Casting
Byron Wilson

Byron Wilson

ADR/Dialogue Editor
Sarah Wirtz

Sarah Wirtz

Special Effects Makeup Trainee
Maria Wong

Maria Wong

For Media 8 Entertainment
Jeffry Wood

Jeffry Wood

Visual Effects Supervisor
Olga Zahorbenska

Olga Zahorbenska

Casting Assistant
Kamila Zenkerova

Kamila Zenkerova

Mila/Edele Stunt Double
Milan Zika

Milan Zika

Driver
Pavel Znamenacek

Pavel Znamenacek

Grip Truck Driver
Christa Zofcin

Christa Zofcin

For Media 8 Entertainment
Viera Zvonarova

Viera Zvonarova

Key Costumer