1408 - Film (Theatrical) (2007)

Filters
Sort by:
Chris 'Fish' Shadley

Chris 'Fish' Shadley

Video Assist
Michael A Jackman

Michael A Jackman

Executive In Charge Of Post Production
Kris A Jeffrey

Kris A Jeffrey

Marine Safety
Louis A Lanni

Louis A Lanni

Set Production Assistant
Robert A Willis

Robert A Willis

Visual Effects Production
Luisa Abel

Luisa Abel

Key Makeup
Wally Adee

Wally Adee

Props Assistant
Darren Agnew

Darren Agnew

Title Designer
Andy Aitken

Andy Aitken

Special Effects Technician
Louie Alexander

Louie Alexander

Retouch And Restoration
Martin Allen

Martin Allen

Assistant Location Manager
Catherine Allinson

Catherine Allinson

Script Supervisor
Philip Alton

Philip Alton

Dialogue Editor
Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart

Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart

Song
James Andrew Haven

James Andrew Haven

Second Assistant Director
Alex Anstey

Alex Anstey

2nd Assistant Editor
Nancy Anzalone

Nancy Anzalone

Loader
Allan Apone

Allan Apone

Makeup Artist
David Appleby

David Appleby

Stills Photographer
Natalie Arango

Natalie Arango

Costumer
Anthony Ardito

Anthony Ardito

Driver
David Armstrong

David Armstrong

FT2 Grip Trainee
Alan Ashby

Alan Ashby

Head Plasterer
Jeff Atmajian

Jeff Atmajian

Orchestrator
Kenneth August

Kenneth August

Production Assistant
Denise Bailie

Denise Bailie

C Camera Second Assistant
Richard Bain

Richard Bain

Digital Artist
The Band

The Band

Song Performer
Abigail Barbier

Abigail Barbier

ADR Voice Casting
Daniel Barbosa

Daniel Barbosa

2nd 2nd Assistant Director
Daniel Barcelowsky

Daniel Barcelowsky

Location Assistant
Andrew Barker

Andrew Barker

Visual Effects Line Producer
Adam Barth

Adam Barth

Video Assist
Holly Bates

Holly Bates

Payroll Accountant
Angela Bellisio

Angela Bellisio

B Camera Second Assistant
Tony Bendt

Tony Bendt

B Dolly Grip
Danielle Bennett

Danielle Bennett

Production Office Runner
Becky Bentham

Becky Bentham

Music Coordinator
Mark Bero

Mark Bero

Special Effects Coordinator
Alan Billam

Alan Billam

Head Stagehand
Bill Bimpson

Bill Bimpson

Supervising Rigger
Ronnie Bird

Ronnie Bird

Set Security
Peter Black

Peter Black

Supervising Plasterer
Alan Blackman

Alan Blackman

Song
Martin Bloye

Martin Bloye

Rigging Electrician
William Blunden

William Blunden

Visual Effects Editor
Daniel Bocking

Daniel Bocking

Rigging Electrician
Christian Boscherini

Christian Boscherini

Office Production Assistant
Stephen Boucher

Stephen Boucher

1st Assistant Editor
Caimin Bourne

Caimin Bourne

Special Effects Technician
Linda Bowen

Linda Bowen

Postproduction Accountant
Harry Bowers

Harry Bowers

2nd Assistant Camera
Caroline Bowker

Caroline Bowker

Script Supervisor
Nigel Boyd

Nigel Boyd

Costume Supervisor
Peter Boyle

Peter Boyle

Editor
Brian Boyne

Brian Boyne

Standby Stagehand
Barbara Brady

Barbara Brady

Wardrobe Assistant
Mike Brady

Mike Brady

Marine Safety
Sarah Brand

Sarah Brand

Second Assistant Director
Kate Bronte-Stewart

Kate Bronte-Stewart

Floor Runner
Jenn Bubka

Jenn Bubka

1st Team Production Assistant
Izet Buco

Izet Buco

Composite Artist
Sonny Burdis

Sonny Burdis

Best Boy
Briana Burke-Ullman

Briana Burke-Ullman

Location Manager
Lars Burkhardt

Lars Burkhardt

Standby Stagehand
Gary Burkhardt

Gary Burkhardt

Standby Carpenter
William Burnham

William Burnham

Driver
Will Burns

Will Burns

Electrician
Andy Burrows

Andy Burrows

Scanning And Recording Manager
Ricky Butt

Ricky Butt

Foley Artist
Douglas C Hart

Douglas C Hart

C Camera First Assistant
Sean Cameron Guest

Sean Cameron Guest

First Assistant Director
Chris Carey

Chris Carey

Stunts
Anthony Carlino

Anthony Carlino

Leadman
Tristan Carlisle-Kitz

Tristan Carlisle-Kitz

Dressing Props
Juan Carlos Anaya

Juan Carlos Anaya

Chef
The Carpenters

The Carpenters

Song Performer
Tim Cavagin

Tim Cavagin

Rerecording Mixer
Gordon Cave

Gordon Cave

Special Effects Engineer
Lisa Chadwick

Lisa Chadwick

Special Effects Modeller
Mike Chambers

Mike Chambers

Gaffer
Terry Chapman

Terry Chapman

Grip
Jane Chase Wells

Jane Chase Wells

Second Assistant Director
Paige Chaytor

Paige Chaytor

Special Effects Buyer
Cara Cheeseman

Cara Cheeseman

Post-Production Coordinator
Daniel Clancy

Daniel Clancy

Set Decorator
James Clarke

James Clarke

Data Management Supervisor
Stephen Clarke

Stephen Clarke

Set Production Assistant
Tim Clawson

Tim Clawson

Executive In Charge Of Physical Production
Jennifer Clerk

Jennifer Clerk

Production Accountant
John Coleman

John Coleman

Driver
Tom Collier

Tom Collier

Digital Compositor
Ryan Conder

Ryan Conder

Special Effects Assistant Technician
Sean Connor

Sean Connor

1st Assistant Camera
Tino Contreras

Tino Contreras

Grip
Jason Coop

Jason Coop

2nd Assistant Camera
Gareth Coop

Gareth Coop

Central Loader
John Coppinger

John Coppinger

Sculptor
Chris Corbould

Chris Corbould

Special Effects Trainee
Jaimie Corbould

Jaimie Corbould

Special Effects Trainee
Paul Corbould

Paul Corbould

Special Effects Supervisor
Ian Corbould

Ian Corbould

Special Effects Floor Supervisor
Sophie Cornet

Sophie Cornet

Temp Music Editor
George Cottle

George Cottle

Stunts
Joey Coughlin

Joey Coughlin

3rd Assistant Director
The Crouch End Festival Chorus

The Crouch End Festival Chorus

Choir
Michael Cruickshank

Michael Cruickshank

B Camera Second Assistant
Neil Culley

Neil Culley

Compositing Supervisor
Ray Cummins

Ray Cummins

Set Security
Andrew Curling

Andrew Curling

Rigging Electrician
Paul Curren

Paul Curren

Head Painter
Sam Curren

Sam Curren

Supervising Painter
Mark Curtis

Mark Curtis

Composite Artist
Glenn D Kaplan

Glenn D Kaplan

B Camera First Assistant
Brian D Smith

Brian D Smith

Electrician
Jill Davis

Jill Davis

Driver
Kevin Day

Kevin Day

Rigging Electrician
Doug Dearth

Doug Dearth

Assistant
Julia Dehoff

Julia Dehoff

Assistant Art Director
Benoît Delhomme

Benoît Delhomme

Director of Photography
Victor DeNicola Jr.

Victor DeNicola Jr.

Key Hair
Kelly Dennis

Kelly Dennis

Associate Producer
Karl Derrick

Karl Derrick

Makeup Effects Designer
Lorenzo di Bonaventura

Lorenzo di Bonaventura

Producer
Mike Dickey

Mike Dickey

Location Assistant
Laura Dishington

Laura Dishington

Graphic Artist
Tom Dolan

Tom Dolan

Key Rigging Grip
Porfirio Dominguez

Porfirio Dominguez

Grip
Clive Drinkall

Clive Drinkall

Supervising Stagehand
Stefan Drury

Stefan Drury

Head Of Film Effects
Andrew Dudman

Andrew Dudman

Music Recorder
Tulio Duenas

Tulio Duenas

Camera Loader
David Dunsterville

David Dunsterville

Senior Special Effects Technician
Bob Dylan

Bob Dylan

Song Performer
Jill E Anderson

Jill E Anderson

Costume Supervisor
Suzette Earle

Suzette Earle

Driver
Cate Eckenrode

Cate Eckenrode

Key Set Production Assistant
Jamie Edgell

Jamie Edgell

Stunts
Giles Edleston

Giles Edleston

Location Scout
Lee Eldred

Lee Eldred

Electrician
Martin Elfalan

Martin Elfalan

Assistant Accountant
Todd Ellis

Todd Ellis

Property Master
Louis Elman

Louis Elman

ADR Voice Casting
Jo Emberson

Jo Emberson

Mouldmaker
Adam Englander

Adam Englander

Stand-In
Jeff Erdmann

Jeff Erdmann

Boom Operator
Sean Farrow

Sean Farrow

Visual Effects Supervisor
Sylvia Fay

Sylvia Fay

Extras Casting
Ray Felipe

Ray Felipe

Additional Clearance
Kathy Fellagara

Kathy Fellagara

On Set Medic
Stephen Fenny

Stephen Fenny

Driver
Mark Ferguson

Mark Ferguson

Assistant Costume Supervisor
Frank Field

Frank Field

Electrician
Marc Figueroa

Marc Figueroa

Greensman
Steve Finberg

Steve Finberg

Electrician
Marco Fiorani-Parenzi

Marco Fiorani-Parenzi

Visual Effects Artist
Dean Fisher

Dean Fisher

Standby Props
David Fisher

David Fisher

Chargehand Standby Props
Gordon Fitzgerald

Gordon Fitzgerald

Property Master
Sarah Forbes

Sarah Forbes

Assistant Props Buyer
Russell Ford

Russell Ford

Assistant
Richard Fox

Richard Fox

Visual Effects Artist
Sarah Franzl

Sarah Franzl

Stunts
Billy Gamble

Billy Gamble

Electrician
Lily Garcia

Lily Garcia

Set Production Assistant
Cindy Gardner

Cindy Gardner

Makeup
David Garrick

David Garrick

Stunt Double
Joseph Garzero

Joseph Garzero

Scenic Charge
Adam Gascoyne

Adam Gascoyne

Visual Effects Supervisor
Bill Geddes

Bill Geddes

Grip
Robert Gee

Robert Gee

Standby Painter
Christine Giorando

Christine Giorando

Assistant Props
Adam Glasman

Adam Glasman

Digital Colorist
Emma Godwin

Emma Godwin

Assistant Props Buyer
Richard Gomes

Richard Gomes

CG Artist
Jarek Gorczycki

Jarek Gorczycki

Electrician
Catherine Gore

Catherine Gore

Script Supervisor
Audra Gorman

Audra Gorman

Location Manager
George Graham

George Graham

Driver
Elaine Grainger

Elaine Grainger

Casting Director
Scott Graves

Scott Graves

Electrician
John Greaves

John Greaves

Storyboard Artist
George Green

George Green

Driver
Matthew Greenberg

Matthew Greenberg

Screenplay
Linda Gregory

Linda Gregory

Financial Controller
Isobel Griffiths

Isobel Griffiths

Orchestra Contractor
Linda Grimes

Linda Grimes

Key Makeup
Mark Grimwade

Mark Grimwade

Unit Manager
Peter Groves

Peter Groves

Supervising Carpenter
Anthony Gueli

Anthony Gueli

Hair
Lisa Guerriero

Lisa Guerriero

"A" Camera Second Assistant
Metin Gungor

Metin Gungor

Visual Effects Artist
Chat Gunter

Chat Gunter

Boom Operator
Colin H Fraser

Colin H Fraser

Construction Manager
Mikael Hafstrom

Mikael Hafstrom

Director
Lotta Haggqvist

Lotta Haggqvist

Costume Fabricator
Joe Halford

Joe Halford

Special Effects Technician
Kate Halsall

Kate Halsall

Art Department Assistant
Wayne Hammond

Wayne Hammond

Head Carpenter
Seth Hansen

Seth Hansen

Set Production Assistant
Tarn Harper

Tarn Harper

Postproduction Accountant
Mick Harper

Mick Harper

Visual Effects Artist
David Harrison

David Harrison

Chargehand Rigging Electrician
Shaune Harrison

Shaune Harrison

Effects Makeup Artist
Mark Harrison

Mark Harrison

CG Artist
Brian Harvick

Brian Harvick

Grip
Adam Hawkes

Adam Hawkes

Retouch And Restoration
James Heath

James Heath

Visual Effects Artist
Mark Hedges

Mark Hedges

Storeman
Sarah Hemsley

Sarah Hemsley

Visual Effects Producer
Barrie Hemsley

Barrie Hemsley

Visual Effects Executive Producer
David Hensher

David Hensher

Floor Runner
Paul Herbert

Paul Herbert

Stunt Coordinator
Simon Hewitt

Simon Hewitt

Special Effects Technician
Jeremy Hey

Jeremy Hey

Composite Artist
Catherine Heys

Catherine Heys

Makeup Artist
Pauline Heys

Pauline Heys

Key Makeup
Dermot Hickey

Dermot Hickey

1st Assistant Camera
Rick Hicks

Rick Hicks

Boat Wrangler
Matt Hicks

Matt Hicks

Visual Effects Supervisor
Richard Higham

Richard Higham

Visual Effects Artist
Una Hill

Una Hill

Production Coordinator
Rick Hill

Rick Hill

Driver
Petr Hlinomaz

Petr Hlinomaz

Gaffer
Joseph Hoare

Joseph Hoare

Scanning And Recording
Alice Hobden

Alice Hobden

2nd Assistant Camera
Andy Hopkins

Andy Hopkins

Grip
John Horan

John Horan

Driver
Uel Hormann

Uel Hormann

Visual Effects Supervisor
Anthony Horsfield

Anthony Horsfield

Supervising Plasterer
Morgan Howard

Morgan Howard

Production Assistant
Greg Howe-Davies

Greg Howe-Davies

Digital Compositor
Amber Howorth

Amber Howorth

Cable Person
Lorea Hoye

Lorea Hoye

Visual Effects Producer
Simon Hughes

Simon Hughes

Lead Compositor
Steve Humphrey

Steve Humphrey

Transportation Coordinator
Steve Hunter

Steve Hunter

Driver
Jessica Hurles

Jessica Hurles

First Assistant Director
Malcolm Huse

Malcolm Huse

Key Grip
Izzy Hyams

Izzy Hyams

Assistant
Deborah Hyde

Deborah Hyde

Makeup Effects Coordinator
Rob Inch

Rob Inch

Stunts Utility
Giacomo Iovino

Giacomo Iovino

Senior Mouldmaker
Rowley Irlam

Rowley Irlam

Stunts
Craig Irving

Craig Irving

Rerecording Mixer
Robert J Babin

Robert J Babin

Key Grip
Gregory J Barnett

Gregory J Barnett

Stunt Coordinator
Michael J Berger

Michael J Berger

Electrician
Kyle J Jetton

Kyle J Jetton

Driver
Rachel J Leek

Rachel J Leek

Costumer
Eric J Luling

Eric J Luling

On Set Dresser
Warren J Mills

Warren J Mills

Visual Effects Artist
Andrew James Laws

Andrew James Laws

Production Designer
Henry Jefferson

Henry Jefferson

Digital Compositor
Christian Jelen

Christian Jelen

Visual Effects Artist
Allan Jenkins

Allan Jenkins

Additional Music Editing
Merrin Jenson

Merrin Jenson

Visual Effects Production
Ryan Johnson

Ryan Johnson

Office Production Assistant
David Johnston

David Johnston

Data Operator
Robert Jones

Robert Jones

Special Effects Technician
Alex Joseph

Alex Joseph

Foley Editor
Antonia Kalmacoff

Antonia Kalmacoff

Associate Producer
Pat Karam

Pat Karam

Location Manager
Larry Karaszewski

Larry Karaszewski

Screenplay
Avy Kaufman

Avy Kaufman

Casting
Stuart Kearns

Stuart Kearns

Art Director
Lizzie Kelly

Lizzie Kelly

Video Assist
James Kernot

James Kernot

Mouldmaker
Stuart Kerr

Stuart Kerr

Special Effects Technician
Kurt Kessenich

Kurt Kessenich

Best Boy Grip
Knut Kielpinski

Knut Kielpinski

Driver
Elaine Kieran

Elaine Kieran

CG Artist
Tom Kimberley

Tom Kimberley

Compositor
Stephen King

Stephen King

Source Material
David Kirshoff

David Kirshoff

Special Effects Assistant
Scott Koenigsberg

Scott Koenigsberg

A Camera Second Assistant
Richard Kondal

Richard Kondal

Assistant Foley Editor
Roxy Konrad

Roxy Konrad

Art Department Coordinator
Dean Koonjul

Dean Koonjul

Compositor
Rita Kozma

Rita Kozma

Assistant Accountant
Andrew Kramer

Andrew Kramer

Executive In Charge Of Business And Legal Affairs
Ashley Kravitz

Ashley Kravitz

Additional Clearance
Brian Krijgsman

Brian Krijgsman

Additional Digital Colorist
Alex Krimm

Alex Krimm

Marine Technician
Paul Kulikowski

Paul Kulikowski

Composite Artist
Gary Kurashige

Gary Kurashige

On Set Medic
Beth Kushnick

Beth Kushnick

Set Decorator
Danius Kvedaras

Danius Kvedaras

Digital Compositor
Robert L Stevenson

Robert L Stevenson

Hair Stylist
Ray L. Nicholas

Ray L. Nicholas

Stunts
Mark Lafbery

Mark Lafbery

Foley Mixer
francis lambert

francis lambert

Construction Medic
Jenny Lambert

Jenny Lambert

Unit Nurse
Cecilia Lanzi

Cecilia Lanzi

Boom Operator
Harry Lapham

Harry Lapham

Key Production Assistant
Sharon Lark

Sharon Lark

Visual Effects Producer
Tom Lavecchia

Tom Lavecchia

On Set Dresser
Derek Lea

Derek Lea

Stunts
Aaron Lear

Aaron Lear

Retouch And Restoration
Simon Leech

Simon Leech

Visual Effects Supervisor
Jim Leidholdt

Jim Leidholdt

A Dolly Grip
Aurelie Levy

Aurelie Levy

Assistant
Jay Levy

Jay Levy

"A"Camera First Assistant
Francis Lindsay

Francis Lindsay

Foley Artist
David Lloyd

David Lloyd

Head Of Film Technology
David Lloyd

David Lloyd

Driver
Larry Loewinger

Larry Loewinger

Cable
Sandrine Loisy

Sandrine Loisy

Floor Runner
Marcos Lopez

Marcos Lopez

Surf Camera First Assistant
John M Morse

John M Morse

2nd 2nd Assistant Director
Alasdair MacCuish

Alasdair MacCuish

Data Management Producer
Sarah Macfarlane

Sarah Macfarlane

Additional Second Assistant Director
Conor Mackey

Conor Mackey

Assistant Sound Editor
Brian Mackey

Brian Mackey

Loader
Dave Maddux

Dave Maddux

Gaffer
Casey Madigan

Casey Madigan

Production Assistant
David Mahler

David Mahler

On Set Scenic
Emma Mallett

Emma Mallett

Assistant Production Coordinator
John Maloney

John Maloney

Set Security
Roger Mann

Roger Mann

Special Effects Technician
Veronica Marcano

Veronica Marcano

Scanning And Recording
David Margolis

David Margolis

Visual Effects Artist
Drew Marks

Drew Marks

Craft Service Provider
Stephen Marshall

Stephen Marshall

Assistant Engineer
Didier Marsot

Didier Marsot

Chef
Tina Maskell

Tina Maskell

Stunts
Steve Mayer

Steve Mayer

Sound Effects Editor
James Mazzola

James Mazzola

Property Master
Aine McAteer

Aine McAteer

Chef
Jason McCameron

Jason McCameron

Special Effects Workshop Supervisor
Gerard McCann

Gerard McCann

Temp Music Editor
Brita McCollough

Brita McCollough

Driver
Tyrone McCoy

Tyrone McCoy

Assistant
Kevin McCue

Kevin McCue

Rerecording Mixer
Tom McDermott

Tom McDermott

Leadman
Michael McDonald

Michael McDonald

Plate Unit Gaffer
Edward McFadden

Edward McFadden

Standby Rigger
Neil McKelvey

Neil McKelvey

Driver
Mick Mehan

Mick Mehan

Driver
Isaac Mejia

Isaac Mejia

Set Production Assistant
Ali Merhi

Ali Merhi

Extras Casting
Andy Middleton

Andy Middleton

CG Artist
Hugh Miller

Hugh Miller

Special Effects Technician
Toby Miller

Toby Miller

Best Boy
Sonny Miller

Sonny Miller

Surf Camera Operator
Nigel Mills

Nigel Mills

Supervising Sound Editor
Nick Milner

Nick Milner

Standby Props
Guy Minoli

Guy Minoli

Electrician
Paul Mitchell

Paul Mitchell

Head Rigger
Tim Mitchell

Tim Mitchell

Senior Special Effects Technician
Craig Molesberry

Craig Molesberry

Electrician
Sean Mone

Sean Mone

Electrician
Butch Montgomery

Butch Montgomery

Construction Coordinator
Aaron Montgomery

Aaron Montgomery

Standby Rigger
Greg Morgan

Greg Morgan

Senior Special Effects Technician
Marina Morris

Marina Morris

Set Decorator
Mark Mottram

Mark Mottram

Stunts Utility
Eddie Murphy

Eddie Murphy

Supervising Carpenter
Tenita Murray

Tenita Murray

Assistant Accountant
Veronica Murtagh

Veronica Murtagh

Costume Fabricator
Jake Myers

Jake Myers

Production Manager
Jean Nakahara

Jean Nakahara

Production Coordinator
Bruce Neighbour

Bruce Neighbour

Driver
Rhian Nicholas

Rhian Nicholas

Standby Art Director
James Nicholl

James Nicholl

Digital Artist
Roger Nichols

Roger Nichols

Song
Stuart Nippard

Stuart Nippard

Digital Intermediate Conform Editor
Kenyon Noble

Kenyon Noble

Additional Second Second Assistant Director
Douglas Noe

Douglas Noe

Makeup Artist
Jean-Paul Nonnet

Jean-Paul Nonnet

Camera Trainee
Rod Nunnally

Rod Nunnally

Paint Foreman
Jeremy O'Brien-Hall

Jeremy O'Brien-Hall

Visual Effects Producer
Russell O'Connor

Russell O'Connor

Grip
Roma O'Connor

Roma O'Connor

Visual Effects Executive Producer
Matt O'Connor

Matt O'Connor

Marine Technician
John O'Donoghue

John O'Donoghue

Electrician
Fabian Omar Cruz

Fabian Omar Cruz

Assistant Props
Jon Opgenhaffen

Jon Opgenhaffen

Lead CG Artist
Richard Oswald

Richard Oswald

Second Assistant Director
Lexie Otto

Lexie Otto

Assistant
David Otzen

David Otzen

Wardrobe Assistant
Greg Outcalt

Greg Outcalt

Production Coordinator
Mark Packman

Mark Packman

Rigging Electrician
Chris Papajohn

Chris Papajohn

Marine Coordinator
Vince Parada

Vince Parada

Set Costumer
david parker

david parker

Standby Sound Mixer
Steve Payne

Steve Payne

Dressing Props
Jane Petrie

Jane Petrie

Assistant Costume Designer
Kim Phelan

Kim Phelan

Visual Effects Line Producer
Michelle Pianca

Michelle Pianca

Assistant Location Manager
Darren Piercy

Darren Piercy

Grip
Brian Pitches

Brian Pitches

Driver
Julie Platner

Julie Platner

Assistant Production Coordinator
Glen Pratt

Glen Pratt

Senior Compositor
Doug Price

Doug Price

Surf Camera Second Assistant
Kate Pulley

Kate Pulley

Set Production Assistant
John R McAleer Jr.

John R McAleer Jr.

B Camera First Assistant
David R Zimmermann

David R Zimmermann

Visual Effects Video Assistant
Mark Raggett

Mark Raggett

Supervising Art Director
Stuart Rankine

Stuart Rankine

Assistant Property Master
Rockey Reed

Rockey Reed

Transportation Captain
Alex Reilly

Alex Reilly

Grip
Peter Reniers

Peter Reniers

Camera Operator
Gareth Repton

Gareth Repton

Visual Effects Artist
Martin Rezard

Martin Rezard

Design Illustrator
Frances Richardson

Frances Richardson

1st Assistant Accountant
Stephanie Riggs

Stephanie Riggs

Production Assistant
Frank Rinato

Frank Rinato

A Camera First Assistant
Kate Ringsell

Kate Ringsell

Casting Assistant
Nick Rini

Nick Rini

Grip
Gabriela Rios

Gabriela Rios

Assistant Production Coordinator
Wilson Rivas

Wilson Rivas

Craft Service Provider
Robbie Robertson

Robbie Robertson

Song
Dana Robin

Dana Robin

Unit Production Manager
Tricia Ronten

Tricia Ronten

Script Supervisor
Angela Rose

Angela Rose

Digital Compositor
Tony Rowlands

Tony Rowlands

Grip
Claudia Ryan

Claudia Ryan

Driver
Brenda Ryan

Brenda Ryan

Driver
Rick Ryan

Rick Ryan

Driver
John S Coffey

John S Coffey

Utility Sound
Amber S Jordyn

Amber S Jordyn

Key Costumer
Marie Salandra

Marie Salandra

Manicurist
Chris Samp

Chris Samp

Standby Painter
Tara Sanovich

Tara Sanovich

Set Costumer
Richard Saperstein

Richard Saperstein

Studio Executive
Joe Savino

Joe Savino

Driver
Roy Savoy

Roy Savoy

Special Effects Assistant
Akeliah Schedrick

Akeliah Schedrick

Production Assistant
P Scott Sakamoto

P Scott Sakamoto

Steadicam Operator
Steve Scotton

Steve Scotton

Mouldmaker
Liz Scully

Liz Scully

CG Artist
Ty Senior

Ty Senior

Lead Special Effects Technician
Laura Sewrey

Laura Sewrey

Costumer
Tim Shannon

Tim Shannon

Teamster Captain
Robert Sherwood

Robert Sherwood

Chargehand Dressing Props
Frankie Shields

Frankie Shields

Electrician
Jennifer Silver

Jennifer Silver

Visual Effects Producer
Jamie Silverstein

Jamie Silverstein

Steadicam Operator
Brian Simmons

Brian Simmons

Sound Mixer
Nigel Sinclair

Nigel Sinclair

Special Effects Engineer
Steve Single

Steve Single

Rerecording Mixer
CC Smiff

CC Smiff

Stunts
Gary Smith

Gary Smith

Best Boy Grip
David Smith

David Smith

Gaffer
Charles Smock

Charles Smock

Electrician
Sarah Sobel

Sarah Sobel

Executive In Charge Of Business And Legal Affairs
Samantha Spacey

Samantha Spacey

Visual Effects Line Producer
Julian Spencer

Julian Spencer

Stunts
Bertie Spiegelberg

Bertie Spiegelberg

Production Office Assistant
Nicholas Stanley

Nicholas Stanley

Retouch And Restoration
Glenn Start

Glenn Start

Supervising Painter
Adrian Start

Adrian Start

Supervising Painter
Jeremy Steckler

Jeremy Steckler

Associate Producer
Matthew Stein

Matthew Stein

Executive In Charge Of Production
Suzanne Stokes-Munton

Suzanne Stokes-Munton

Department Head Hair And Makeup
Scott Stolz

Scott Stolz

Sound Mixer
Derek Strachan

Derek Strachan

Grip
Maria Stroka

Maria Stroka

Digital Intermediate Producer
Ruth Sullivan

Ruth Sullivan

Foley Artist
Eric Sundahl

Eric Sundahl

Art Director
The Swedish Concert Orchestra

The Swedish Concert Orchestra

Song Performer
Lucinda Syson

Lucinda Syson

Casting Director
Anthony Szuch

Anthony Szuch

Drapemaster
Giuseppe Tagliavini

Giuseppe Tagliavini

Composite Artist
Gil Talamantes

Gil Talamantes

Driver
Jose Tejada

Jose Tejada

Parking Coordinator
David Temple

David Temple

Choir Master
Jessie Thiele

Jessie Thiele

Post-Production Supervisor
O'dean Thompson

O'dean Thompson

Retouch And Restoration
Daniel Thompson

Daniel Thompson

Standby Carpenter
Dean Thompson

Dean Thompson

1st Assistant Camera
Matt Tinsley

Matt Tinsley

Visual Effects Artist
Paul Toomey

Paul Toomey

Rigging Electrician
John Tower

John Tower

Best Boy
Samantha Tracey

Samantha Tracey

Visual Effects Coordinator
Charlotte Trinder

Charlotte Trinder

Assistant Orchestra Contractor
Tom Truscott

Tom Truscott

Visual Effects Artist
Gerry Turner

Gerry Turner

Transportation Manager
Billy Turner

Billy Turner

Driver
Robin Urdang

Robin Urdang

Music Consultant
Benny Urquidez

Benny Urquidez

Personal Trainer
Adam Valdez

Adam Valdez

CG Artist
Gentle Vandeburgh

Gentle Vandeburgh

Production Assistant
Gerry Vasbenter

Gerry Vasbenter

Steadicam Operator
Gabriela Vasquez

Gabriela Vasquez

Unit Production Manager
Kate Venner

Kate Venner

Props Buyer
Jeremy W Reisig

Jeremy W Reisig

Set Production Assistant
Brian Walsh

Brian Walsh

Foreman
Andy Walton

Andy Walton

Dimmer Operator
Martin Ward

Martin Ward

Video Assist
Natalie Ward

Natalie Ward

Costume Designer
Steve Warner

Steve Warner

Senior Special Effects Technician
Tom Warren

Tom Warren

Art Director
Andrew Watson

Andrew Watson

Rigging Gaffer
Sara Webster

Sara Webster

Production Assistant
Danny Webster

Danny Webster

Chargehand Rigging Electrician
Bob Weinstein

Bob Weinstein

Executive Producer
Harvey Weinstein

Harvey Weinstein

Executive Producer
Scott Wells

Scott Wells

Grip
Bill Weston

Bill Weston

Stunts
Kirsty Whalley

Kirsty Whalley

Music Editing
Simon Whalley

Simon Whalley

Title Producer
Jeremy Wheatley

Jeremy Wheatley

Grip
Andy Wheeler

Andy Wheeler

Production Accountant
Xanthia White

Xanthia White

Makeup
Sheila Wickens

Sheila Wickens

Compositing Supervisor
Paul Williams

Paul Williams

Song
Daniel Williams

Daniel Williams

Special Effects Engineer
Will Willoughby

Will Willoughby

Stunts
Rachel Wilson

Rachel Wilson

Floor Runner
Rolf Wilson

Rolf Wilson

Violin Soloist
Jerry Wilson

Jerry Wilson

Electrician
Gareth Wingrove

Gareth Wingrove

Senior Special Effects Technician
Katrina Wolfe

Katrina Wolfe

Executive In Charge Of Casting
Askia Won-Ling Jacob

Askia Won-Ling Jacob

Hairdresser
Max Wood

Max Wood

CG Artist
Colin Wood

Colin Wood

Boom Operator
Pippa Woods

Pippa Woods

Effects Makeup Artist
Tim Wooster

Tim Wooster

Camera Operator
Rachel Wright

Rachel Wright

Visual Effects Artist
Tamsin Wright

Tamsin Wright

Wardrobe Assistant
Denise Wynbrandt

Denise Wynbrandt

Makeup Artist
Gabriel Yared

Gabriel Yared

Music
Kelly Yon

Kelly Yon

Driver
Vincent Young

Vincent Young

Driver
Esme Young

Esme Young

Costume Maker
Lulu Zezza

Lulu Zezza

Executive In Charge Of Physical Production
Elena Zokas

Elena Zokas

Unit Production Manager
Andrew Zuch

Andrew Zuch

Video Assist
Maryan Zurek

Maryan Zurek

Surf Camera Assistant Camera