Eagle vs Shark - Film (Theatrical) (2007)

Filters
Sort by:
Leanne 'Frankie' Karena

Leanne 'Frankie' Karena

Makeup Artist
Reduction Agents

Reduction Agents

Song Performer
Georgina Allison

Georgina Allison

Line Producer
Julie Alp

Julie Alp

Editor
Julian Arahanga

Julian Arahanga

EPK
Daniel Ashton

Daniel Ashton

Film Scanning And Recording
Claire Ashton

Claire Ashton

Additional Location Scout
Jason Bain

Jason Bain

Computer Systems
Devendra Banhart

Devendra Banhart

Song Performer
Jay Berryman

Jay Berryman

Negative Cutter
Christian Biegai

Christian Biegai

Assistant Sound Editor
Wynter Blathwayt

Wynter Blathwayt

End Titles
Joe Bleakley

Joe Bleakley

Production Designer
Nick Booth

Nick Booth

Film Scanning And Recording
Darren Bradnock

Darren Bradnock

Low Loader Grip
Tracey Brown

Tracey Brown

Facilities Coordinator
Anni Browning

Anni Browning

Completion Guarantor
Luke Buda

Luke Buda

Song Performer
Guy Capper

Guy Capper

Stop Motion Animation
Tim Capper

Tim Capper

VFX Director
Adam Clark

Adam Clark

Director of Photography
Tina Cleary

Tina Cleary

Additional Casting
Kyle Clifton

Kyle Clifton

Video Split
Ann Collins

Ann Collins

Creative Consultant
John Craney

John Craney

Modelmaker
Emma Cross

Emma Cross

Second Assistant Director
Cliff Curtis

Cliff Curtis

Producer
John Davis

John Davis

Swinger Driver
Susan Durno

Susan Durno

Additional Makeup Assistant
Charles Edwards

Charles Edwards

Camera Operator
Suzy Elmiger

Suzy Elmiger

Creative Consultant
Chris Emerre

Chris Emerre

LX Assistant
Warner Emery

Warner Emery

Original Score Performer
Erina Epiha

Erina Epiha

Additional Unit
Sam Fordham

Sam Fordham

Best Boy
Ainsley Gardiner

Ainsley Gardiner

Producer
Gyula Gazdag

Gyula Gazdag

Creative Consultant
Lisa Gilbert Thomas

Lisa Gilbert Thomas

Production Coordinator
Yana Gorskaya

Yana Gorskaya

Additional Editor
Chris Gough

Chris Gough

Music Supervisor
Matt Grace

Matt Grace

Still Photographer
Rupert Grobben

Rupert Grobben

Art Department Assistant
David Hampton

David Hampton

Film Scanning And Recording
Simon Harper

Simon Harper

Art Director
Pamela Harvey-White

Pamela Harvey-White

Post Production Supervisor
Adrian Hebron

Adrian Hebron

Gaffer
Michael Hedges

Michael Hedges

Sound Mixer
Nathan Hickey

Nathan Hickey

EPK
Don Hills

Don Hills

Chaperone
Scott Hollingshead

Scott Hollingshead

Traffic And Safety
David Hollingsworth

David Hollingsworth

Telecine Colorist
Loren Horsley

Loren Horsley

Casting
Jane Howley

Jane Howley

VFX Accountant
Blair Ihaka

Blair Ihaka

Clapper Loader
Brett Johansen

Brett Johansen

Game Design
Maurice Kapua

Maurice Kapua

Grip Assistant
Myron Kerstein

Myron Kerstein

Creative Consultant
Sarah King

Sarah King

Negative Cutter
Doro Kraus String Quartet

Doro Kraus String Quartet

Song Performer
Gilbert Lake

Gilbert Lake

Sound Mixer
Veronique Lawrence

Veronique Lawrence

Continuity
Shannon Leef

Shannon Leef

Assistant Editor
Crombie Lockwood

Crombie Lockwood

Production Insurance
The Marvellous Medicine

The Marvellous Medicine

Song Performer
Ardy Matthews

Ardy Matthews

Swinger Driver
Robyn McFarlane

Robyn McFarlane

Foley Editor
Nic McGowan

Nic McGowan

Sound Recordist
Polly McKinnon

Polly McKinnon

Dialogue Editor
Carolyn McLaughlin

Carolyn McLaughlin

Foley Artist
Lucy McLay

Lucy McLay

Wardrobe Assist
Brita McVeigh

Brita McVeigh

Acting Coach
Emanuel Michael

Emanuel Michael

Executive Producer
Angela Mooar

Angela Mooar

Makeup Assistant
Linus Murphy

Linus Murphy

Production Accountant
Nigel Nally

Nigel Nally

Cast Driver
Amanda Neale

Amanda Neale

Costume Designer
John Neill

John Neill

Sound Manager
Jon Newell

Jon Newell

Telecine Manager
Peti Nohotima

Peti Nohotima

Facilities Coordinator
Dallas O’Neil

Dallas O’Neil

Production Assistant
Magumi Ogo

Magumi Ogo

Modelmaker
Gabriel Page

Gabriel Page

Unit Assistant
Axel Paton

Axel Paton

First Assistant Director
Ferand Peek

Ferand Peek

Boom Operator
the Phoenix Foundation

the Phoenix Foundation

Song Performer
Lee Prebble

Lee Prebble

Score Mixer
Age Pryor

Age Pryor

Song Performer
Jacqui Pryor

Jacqui Pryor

3rd Assistant Director
Tessa Rain

Tessa Rain

Song Performer
Simon Ranginui

Simon Ranginui

Line Producer
Campbell Read

Campbell Read

Graphic Designer
Lynne Reed

Lynne Reed

Color Timer
Amber Richards

Amber Richards

Set Dresser
Will Ricketts

Will Ricketts

Original Score Performer
Melissa Ririnui

Melissa Ririnui

Key Grip
Michael Roberts

Michael Roberts

Props Maker
Sheree Roud

Sheree Roud

Assistant Seamstress
Stuart Rutherford

Stuart Rutherford

Runner
Francis Salole

Francis Salole

Stop Motion Animation
Brian Scadden

Brian Scadden

Optical
Reiner Schoenbrunn

Reiner Schoenbrunn

Negative Cutter
Samuel Scott

Samuel Scott

Original Score Performer
Nigel Scott

Nigel Scott

Additional ADR Recordist
Richie Singleton

Richie Singleton

Original Score Performer
Melissa Spicer

Melissa Spicer

Props Buyer
Julie Spinks

Julie Spinks

Music Supervisor
The Stone Roses

The Stone Roses

Song Performer
Matthew Stutter

Matthew Stutter

Mix Sound Editor
Tomi Svehla

Tomi Svehla

Digital Paint
Peter Tonks

Peter Tonks

Location Manager
Barbara Tulliver

Barbara Tulliver

Creative Consultant
Taika Waititi

Taika Waititi

Casting
Angus Ward

Angus Ward

Assistant Camera
Chris Ward

Chris Ward

ADR Recordist
Justin Webster

Justin Webster

Assistant Sound Editor
Conrad Wedde

Conrad Wedde

Original Score Performer
Tony Weinberg

Tony Weinberg

Art Department Assistant
Sarah Weinberg

Sarah Weinberg

Standby Props
Dave Whitehead

Dave Whitehead

Supervising Sound Editor
Andy Wickens

Andy Wickens

Lab Liaison
Sam Williams

Sam Williams

Stunt Coordinator
Pete Williams

Pete Williams

Film Scanning And Recording
Chris Williamson

Chris Williamson

Digital Paint
Jonno Woodford-Robinson

Jonno Woodford-Robinson

Editor
KC Yeung

KC Yeung

Lab Manager
Julie Zavala Ron

Julie Zavala Ron

Seamstress