Just Buried - Film (Theatrical) (2007)

Filters
Sort by:
Emmanuel 'Manny' Taylor

Emmanuel 'Manny' Taylor

Transportation Coordinator
Fred 'Sittler' Campbell

Fred 'Sittler' Campbell

Cast Driver
Lawrence Ang

Lawrence Ang

Production Executive
Natalie Angelucci

Natalie Angelucci

Production Coordinator
Steve Arnold

Steve Arnold

Best Boy Grip
Lisa Barry

Lisa Barry

Chef
Shauna Barry

Shauna Barry

Chef
Jeff Beanlands

Jeff Beanlands

Construction Coordinator
Rene Beaudry

Rene Beaudry

Sound Effects Designer
Betty Belmore

Betty Belmore

Key Makeup Artist
Nigel Bennett

Nigel Bennett

Producer
Nye Bertrum Sullivan

Nye Bertrum Sullivan

Daily Driver
Nick Bevan-John

Nick Bevan-John

Electrician
Ian Bibby

Ian Bibby

Camera Operator
Shelley Bibby

Shelley Bibby

Art Director
Thorben Bieger

Thorben Bieger

Post Production Supervisor/1st Assistant Editor
Clark Biesele

Clark Biesele

Assistant Special Effects
Randy Boliver

Randy Boliver

Stunt Coordinator
Scotty Bones

Scotty Bones

Song Performer
Louis Boudreau

Louis Boudreau

Key Grip
Marc Bourgeois

Marc Bourgeois

Daily Grip
Bethana Briffett

Bethana Briffett

Daily Costume Assistant
Ian Campbell

Ian Campbell

Electrician
Jason Capstick

Jason Capstick

Grip
Devesh Chetty

Devesh Chetty

Executive Producer
Chuck Clark

Chuck Clark

Daily Electrician
Jason Clarke

Jason Clarke

3rd Assistant Art Director
Gary Coates

Gary Coates

Special Effects Supervisor
Chris Cochlin

Chris Cochlin

Video Assist/24 Frame Playback
Jeff Coll

Jeff Coll

Associate Producer
Graham Colwell

Graham Colwell

ADR Recordist
Blake Connell

Blake Connell

Electrician
Carolyn Conrad

Carolyn Conrad

Daily Hair Stylist
Glenn Coolen

Glenn Coolen

1st Assistant Art Director
Thomas Cooper

Thomas Cooper

Assistant Lead Carpenter
Christopher Cooper

Christopher Cooper

Editor
David Cullen

David Cullen

Storyboard Artist
Alex Daltas

Alex Daltas

Executive Coordinator
Pen Densham

Pen Densham

Producer
Nevin Densham

Nevin Densham

Associate Producer
Francine Deschepper

Francine Deschepper

Stand In
Alan Deveau

Alan Deveau

On Set Dresser
Suzie Diamond

Suzie Diamond

Trainee Assistant Director
Gloria Digdon

Gloria Digdon

Assistant Hair Stylist
Phillip Dinn

Phillip Dinn

Key Craft Service
Bruce Dixon

Bruce Dixon

Driver
Darryl Duzak

Darryl Duzak

Daily Grip
Eric Emery

Eric Emery

Dolly Grip
Cameron Erais

Cameron Erais

Camera Trainee
Luke Fisher

Luke Fisher

3rd Assistant Director
Bill Fleming

Bill Fleming

Production Designer
Steve Fleury

Steve Fleury

Head Scenic Painter
Keith Flynn

Keith Flynn

Picture Vehicle Captain
Michael Fuller

Michael Fuller

Foley Recordist/Editor
Darren Fung

Darren Fung

Orchestrator
John G Kennedy

John G Kennedy

Set Dresser
Will Garrett

Will Garrett

Flame Artist/Compositor
Bruno Gatien

Bruno Gatien

Prosthetics Technician
Jim Gaudet

Jim Gaudet

Daily Driver
Melvin Geddes

Melvin Geddes

Daily Driver
Gerald Gillis

Gerald Gillis

Gaffer
Mark Goodwin

Mark Goodwin

Carpenter
Shane Gosse

Shane Gosse

Head Carpenter
Jeff Grace

Jeff Grace

Orchestrator
Doug Graham

Doug Graham

Assistant Location Manager
Benoit Groulx

Benoit Groulx

Orchestrator
Margaret Harrison

Margaret Harrison

Production Manager
Albert Hennen

Albert Hennen

B 1st Assistant Camera
David Hyslop

David Hyslop

Location Manager
B J Dainard

B J Dainard

Production Accountant
George Jeffery

George Jeffery

First Assistant Director
Neil Kaplan

Neil Kaplan

Executive Producer
Tomas Kirschner

Tomas Kirschner

Music Preparation
Sue Klabunde

Sue Klabunde

Assistant Production Coordinator
Cenda Kotzmann

Cenda Kotzmann

Assistant Engineer
Kelly L McDonald

Kelly L McDonald

Property Assistant
Jessy LaCouriere

Jessy LaCouriere

Truck Supervisor
Mitch Landzaat

Mitch Landzaat

Stand In
Kevin Lewis

Kevin Lewis

Scenic Artist
Darlene Lewis

Darlene Lewis

Key Set Decorator
Geoff Long

Geoff Long

Props Builder
Barbara Luxton

Barbara Luxton

Set Buyer
Christine MacDonald

Christine MacDonald

Accounting Assistant
Peter MacDonald

Peter MacDonald

Best Boy Electric
Ryan MacDonald

Ryan MacDonald

Second Assistant Camera
Michelle MacEachern

Michelle MacEachern

Transportation Captain
Paul MacEachern

Paul MacEachern

Picture Vehicle Captain
Jess MacGillivray

Jess MacGillivray

Best Boy Electric
Chris MacIntosh

Chris MacIntosh

Online Assistant Editor
Allan Magee

Allan Magee

Story Editor
Meghan Marentette

Meghan Marentette

Seamstress
Manuel Marie

Manuel Marie

Additional Engineer
Jeff Martin

Jeff Martin

Production Assistant
James Mayo

James Mayo

Daily Driver
Karen McGarroch

Karen McGarroch

Second Assistant Director
Christian Milligan

Christian Milligan

B 2nd Assistant Camera
Gary Mitchell

Gary Mitchell

Generator Operator
Sian Morris Ross

Sian Morris Ross

Daily Props
Michael Nichols

Michael Nichols

ADR Recordist
Bill Niven

Bill Niven

Producer
Anthony Owen

Anthony Owen

Daily Painter
Michael Petit

Michael Petit

Daily Props
Cory Pioveson

Cory Pioveson

Locations Daily
Christopher Porter

Christopher Porter

Director of Photography
Brian Power

Brian Power

Audio Post-production Supervisor
Rob Power

Rob Power

Audio Post Production Supervisor
Milan Puklicky

Milan Puklicky

Associate Music Producer
Petr Pycha

Petr Pycha

Music Contractor
Christopher Reardon

Christopher Reardon

Still Photographer
Diana Redmond

Diana Redmond

Daily Costume Assistant
Pierre Richard

Pierre Richard

Leadman
Jim Rillie

Jim Rillie

Sound Recordist
Andrew Rillie

Andrew Rillie

Boom Operator
Jamie Ritchie

Jamie Ritchie

First Assistant Camera
Carol Robinson

Carol Robinson

On Set Supervisor
Ingrid Ross

Ingrid Ross

Assistant Makeup Artist
Gabe Routhier

Gabe Routhier

Craft Service
Jacques Routhier

Jacques Routhier

Daily Craft Service Assistant
Gilbert Russell

Gilbert Russell

Heavy Equipment Driver
Colleen Ryan

Colleen Ryan

Daily Make-Up Artist
Elaine Sanford

Elaine Sanford

Assistant Costume Designer
Allan Scarth

Allan Scarth

Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Will Semple

Will Semple

Grip
Jason Shurko

Jason Shurko

Prop Master
Joanne Stamp

Joanne Stamp

Hair Stylist
Bruce Stewart

Bruce Stewart

Head Driver
Irene Strang

Irene Strang

Set Dresser
Michael Sullivan

Michael Sullivan

Transportation Coordinator
David T Chisholm

David T Chisholm

Daily Grip
Maggie Thomas

Maggie Thomas

Script Supervisor
Chaz Thorne

Chaz Thorne

Producer
Josh Tidsbury

Josh Tidsbury

Score Recording Engineer
Nick Trim

Nick Trim

Office Production Assistant
Jeremy Tusz

Jeremy Tusz

Score Mixing Engineer
John Watson

John Watson

Producer
Tim Webber

Tim Webber

Daily Craft Service Assistant
Krista Wells

Krista Wells

Foley Artist
John Wesley Chisholm

John Wesley Chisholm

Song Performer
Doug Woods

Doug Woods

DS Artist/Colorist
Jennifer Zimmer

Jennifer Zimmer

Daily Assistant Director