The Kingdom - Film (Theatrical) (2007)

Filters
Sort by:
Hoiyue 'Harry' Lam

Hoiyue 'Harry' Lam

2-D Supervisor
CW 'Rusty' Belisle

CW 'Rusty' Belisle

Set Dresser
Curtis A Andrews Jr.

Curtis A Andrews Jr.

Rigging Gaffer
Gary A Clark

Gary A Clark

Paint Supervisor
John A Gomez

John A Gomez

Sign Writer
Mohamed A J Al Ansari

Mohamed A J Al Ansari

U.A.E. Ministry Of Interior General Director For Rescue
Mark A Peterson

Mark A Peterson

Costume Supervisor
Bill Abbott

Bill Abbott

Music Editor
Paul Abraham

Paul Abraham

Craft Service
Kallan Aftergood

Kallan Aftergood

Set Production Assistant
Braden Aftergood

Braden Aftergood

Assistant
Tom Aguilar

Tom Aguilar

Propmaker Gang Boss
Mohamad Al Nassani

Mohamad Al Nassani

Assistant Location Manager
Jamal Al Zaabi

Jamal Al Zaabi

Military Operations
Ahmed Al-Ibrahim

Ahmed Al-Ibrahim

Technical Advisor
Bruria Albeck

Bruria Albeck

Israeli Casting
Jessica Albertson

Jessica Albertson

Assistant Costume Designer
Alexa Alden

Alexa Alden

Script Supervisor
Essam Ali Abdulla A Al Hamadi

Essam Ali Abdulla A Al Hamadi

Government Liaison
Ryan Andersen

Ryan Andersen

Cast Production Assistant
Al Anderson

Al Anderson

Song
Greg Anthony

Greg Anthony

Stunts
Pete Anthony

Pete Anthony

Orchestra Conducter
Stephanie Antosca

Stephanie Antosca

Production Supervisor
Michael Atwell

Michael Atwell

Digital Recordist
Kenneth Au

Kenneth Au

Inferno Artist
Sarah Aubrey

Sarah Aubrey

Executive Producer
Polly Auritt

Polly Auritt

Assistant
Maryellen Aviano-Roberts

Maryellen Aviano-Roberts

Extras Casting Coordinator
Michael B Bunch

Michael B Bunch

Construction Foreman
Patrick B O'Brien

Patrick B O'Brien

A Camera Operator
K B Pugliese

K B Pugliese

Assistant Production Coordinator
Drew B Vandervelde

Drew B Vandervelde

Production Coordinator
Varghese Baby

Varghese Baby

Shipping Coordinator
Saddam Badreddine

Saddam Badreddine

Asst. Location Manager
Sala Baker

Sala Baker

Stunts
Marc Banich

Marc Banich

SFX Technician
Bill Banyai

Bill Banyai

Additional Rerecordist
Steve Bartek

Steve Bartek

Orchestrations
Steve Battaglia

Steve Battaglia

First Assistant Director
Jeffery Beeland

Jeffery Beeland

Pipeline TD
Zoë Bell

Zoë Bell

Stunts
John Beran

John Beran

Rigging Key Grip
Lucas Bielan

Lucas Bielan

C Camera Operator
Chino Binamo

Chino Binamo

Stunts
Yaa Boaa Aning

Yaa Boaa Aning

Costumer
Jill Bogdanowicz

Jill Bogdanowicz

Digital Film Colorist
Eric Bonilla

Eric Bonilla

Tracker
Rebecca Boyle

Rebecca Boyle

Script Supervisor
Maria Bradley

Maria Bradley

Costumer
Tom Bradley

Tom Bradley

Lighter
Julian Bratolyubov

Julian Bratolyubov

Music Preparation
Jon Braver

Jon Braver

Stunts
Jerry Brooks

Jerry Brooks

Labor Foreman
Richard Brown

Richard Brown

Senior Technician
Nathan Brunskill

Nathan Brunskill

I/O Coordinator
Kate Bulpitt

Kate Bulpitt

Casting Associate Producer
Rodney Byrd

Rodney Byrd

Special Effects Foreman
K C Hodenfield

K C Hodenfield

First Assistant Director
Denny Caira

Denny Caira

Transportation Coordinator
Doug Calli

Doug Calli

SFX Technician
John Cameron

John Cameron

Executive Producer
Tom Campizzi

Tom Campizzi

Lighter
Brandon Carroll

Brandon Carroll

BTS Producer
Kristen Cascio

Kristen Cascio

Assistant
Cindy Ceglarek

Cindy Ceglarek

2nd Assistant Accountant
Ayesha Chagla

Ayesha Chagla

Asst. Production Coordinator
Eric Chambers

Eric Chambers

Stunts
Jo-Wan Chao

Jo-Wan Chao

Modeler
Raymond Chih

Raymond Chih

Lighting Lead
Betty Chow

Betty Chow

2nd Assistant B Camera
Dylan Clark

Dylan Clark

Studio Executive
Jamie Clarke

Jamie Clarke

Post-Production Assistant
Christian Clarke

Christian Clarke

Second Assistant Director
Leigh Clarke

Leigh Clarke

Production Manager
Kris Cole

Kris Cole

1st Assistant Editor
Doug Coleman

Doug Coleman

Stunts
Michael Conelly

Michael Conelly

Digital Supervisor
Amanda Confavreux

Amanda Confavreux

Production Coordinator
Frank Connor

Frank Connor

Still Photographer
Laura Connors

Laura Connors

U.A.E. Accountant
Clint Covey

Clint Covey

Grip
Eddie Crandall

Eddie Crandall

Song
Douglas Crosby

Douglas Crosby

Stunts
Roderick Curry

Roderick Curry

Labor Foreman
Michele Cusick

Michele Cusick

Set Production Assistant
Willie D Burton

Willie D Burton

Production Sound Mixer
Melissa D Forney

Melissa D Forney

Key Hair Stylist
Caroline Dahllof

Caroline Dahllof

Texture Painter
Jenna Dalla Riva

Jenna Dalla Riva

Foley Recording Assistant
Burt Dalton

Burt Dalton

SFX Coordinator
Max Daniels

Max Daniels

Stunts
Debbi Datz-Pyle

Debbi Datz-Pyle

Contractor
M David Carlton

M David Carlton

Assistant Property Master
Quin Davis

Quin Davis

Prop Production Assistant
Eric Davis

Eric Davis

Gaffer
Albert Delgado

Albert Delgado

SFX Technician
Yann Delpuech

Yann Delpuech

Sound Effects Design
Lou DeMarco

Lou DeMarco

1st Assistant C Camera
Greg Dennon

Greg Dennon

Scoring Crew
John DesJardin

John DesJardin

Visual Effects Supervisor
Paul Detlefson

Paul Detlefson

Set Dresser Foreman
Ravi Devineni

Ravi Devineni

Production Assistant
Ravi Devineni

Ravi Devineni

Background
Matt Devino

Matt Devino

Online Editor
Roy Dickson

Roy Dickson

Propmaker Gang Boss
Michael Diersing

Michael Diersing

Construction Coordinator
Bob DiPiero

Bob DiPiero

Song
Vicki Dittemore

Vicki Dittemore

Set Dresser
Diedre Dixon

Diedre Dixon

Hair Stylist
Riginald Donald

Riginald Donald

Dolly Grip
Kate Dowd

Kate Dowd

London Casting
Mitch Dubin

Mitch Dubin

A Camera Operator
Tom Duffield

Tom Duffield

Production Designer
Shauna Duggins

Shauna Duggins

Stunt Double
Ron Durant

Ron Durant

Grip
Marvin E Lewis

Marvin E Lewis

Boom Operator
Michael E Listorti

Michael E Listorti

B Dolly Grip
Donald E Wygal Jr.

Donald E Wygal Jr.

Production Coordinator
Kate Eckenrod

Kate Eckenrod

Set Production Assistant
Richard Eckols

Richard Eckols

Construction Foreman
Brent Egan

Brent Egan

2nd Assistant B Camera
Brett Eidelman

Brett Eidelman

Accounting Clerk
Eyad Elbitar

Eyad Elbitar

Stunts
Danny Elfman

Danny Elfman

Music
Tyler Elliott

Tyler Elliott

Assistant Location Manager
Richard Enders

Richard Enders

Tracking Lead
Anders Ericson

Anders Ericson

FX TD
Antonio Evans

Antonio Evans

Medic
David F Greene

David F Greene

SFX Technician
James F Husbands

James F Husbands

Set Dresser
Marvin F Jones

Marvin F Jones

Roto Artist
Karen Faust

Karen Faust

2nd Assistant Accountant
David Fencl

David Fencl

Prop Master
David Fernandez

David Fernandez

Costumer
Stefanie Fife

Stefanie Fife

Song
Ed Fincher

Ed Fincher

Key Costumer
Mauro Fiore

Mauro Fiore

Director of Photography
Catharine Fletcher

Catharine Fletcher

Key Costumer
Douglas Fox

Douglas Fox

Property Master
John Frazier

John Frazier

Supervising SFX Coordinator
mike frevert

mike frevert

Compositor
Wally Frick

Wally Frick

Transportation Captain
Jimmy Fusil

Jimmy Fusil

Digital Intermediate Producer
Bertha Garcia

Bertha Garcia

Roto Liaisons
Lyall Gardiner

Lyall Gardiner

Unit Manager
David Gareth Watkins

David Gareth Watkins

Special Effects Supervisor
Dominique Generaux

Dominique Generaux

Set Production Assistant
Julie Gentry

Julie Gentry

Set Medic
Jason Gerber

Jason Gerber

Production Assistant
Michael Germain

Michael Germain

Makeup Artist
Cory Geryak

Cory Geryak

Chief Lighting Technician
David Giere

David Giere

Medic
Karen Gilchrist

Karen Gilchrist

Assistant
Douglas Gilmore

Douglas Gilmore

Song
Lisa Goldberg

Lisa Goldberg

Visual Effects Producer
Glenn Goldstein

Glenn Goldstein

Stunts
Lindsay Good

Lindsay Good

Art Department Coordinator
Rosemary Graham

Rosemary Graham

Office Production Assistant
Richard Grant

Richard Grant

Digital Orchestral Timings
Tad Griffith

Tad Griffith

Stunts
Juliana Guedes

Juliana Guedes

Assistant
Christopher Guzzi

Christopher Guzzi

Stunts
Varun Hadkar

Varun Hadkar

Roto Artist
Gale Hansen

Gale Hansen

Studio Executive
Shaughnessy Hare

Shaughnessy Hare

Sound Effects Design
Billy Harper

Billy Harper

Rigging Electric
Anthony Harris

Anthony Harris

Color Timing Supervisor
Dana Hart

Dana Hart

Costume Supervisor
Susan Hartmann

Susan Hartmann

Travel Coordinator
Eric Harwood

Eric Harwood

Re-Recordist
Aaron Haye

Aaron Haye

Set Designer
Katie Hedrich

Katie Hedrich

2nd Assistant Editor
Michael Hilow

Michael Hilow

Stunts
Shweta Hirani

Shweta Hirani

Roto Artist
Roxie Hodenfield

Roxie Hodenfield

Hair Department Head
John Holmes

John Holmes

1st Assistant B Camera
Justin Holt

Justin Holt

Texture Painter
David Horsley

David Horsley

Lighter
Michael Hugghins

Michael Hugghins

Stunt Double
Paul Hughen

Paul Hughen

Director of Photography
Samuel Hughes

Samuel Hughes

Lighting Technician
Kenton Hulme

Kenton Hulme

Editor
John Humber

John Humber

Cast Production Assistant
Harry Humphires

Harry Humphires

Technical Advisor
Yukiko Ishiwata

Yukiko Ishiwata

Inferno Artist
Kevin Ivey

Kevin Ivey

2nd Assistant A Camera
China Iwata

China Iwata

Assistant Property Master
Lee J Santillan

Lee J Santillan

2nd Assistant Accountant
Sean Jackson

Sean Jackson

Office Production Assistant
Lemon Jam

Lemon Jam

Song Performer
Joe Janusek

Joe Janusek

Key Grip
Jalil Jay Lynch

Jalil Jay Lynch

Stunt Double
Samantha Jones

Samantha Jones

Assistant
Nicole Jones

Nicole Jones

Director
Nicole Jones

Nicole Jones

Casting Director
Nicole Jones

Nicole Jones

Writer
Karen K Chang

Karen K Chang

Transportation Dispatcher
Tex Kadonaga

Tex Kadonaga

Modeler
Ahd Kamel

Ahd Kamel

Technical Advisor
Perry Kass

Perry Kass

Compositor
Andrew Katz

Andrew Katz

Researcher
Ryan Kavanaugh

Ryan Kavanaugh

Executive Producer
Kristian Kery

Kristian Kery

Stunts
Darren King

Darren King

Supervising Sound Editor
Gregory King

Gregory King

Supervising Sound Editor
Kirsty Kinnear

Kirsty Kinnear

London Casting Associate
Timber Kislan

Timber Kislan

1st Assistant Accountant
Michael Kleiman

Michael Kleiman

2nd Assistant C Camera
Richard Klein

Richard Klein

International Political Advisor
Rich Klein

Rich Klein

International Political Advisor
Rick Kline

Rick Kline

Rerecording Mixer
David Knoblock

David Knoblock

Lighting Technician
Tobias Kownatzki

Tobias Kownatzki

2nd Assistant D Camera
Goro Koyama

Goro Koyama

Foley Artist
Gene Kozicki

Gene Kozicki

Digital Production Manager
Alex Krimm

Alex Krimm

Stunts
Matthew Kuborn

Matthew Kuborn

Post-Production Assistant
Theo Kypri

Theo Kypri

Stunts
Bruce L Luizzi

Bruce L Luizzi

Leadman
Chris L Ward

Chris L Ward

SFX Technician
Robert L West

Robert L West

Production Supervisor
Deborah LaMia Denaver

Deborah LaMia Denaver

Makeup Artist
Ashley Lamont

Ashley Lamont

Office Production Assistant
Nito Larioza

Nito Larioza

Stunts
John Latenser

John Latenser

Location Manager
Ernie Lee

Ernie Lee

MIDI Preparation
Sean Lee

Sean Lee

Compositor
Jaemin Lee

Jaemin Lee

Lighter
Jessica Leese

Jessica Leese

Locations Production Assistant
Sherry Leigh

Sherry Leigh

Stunts
Stefan Lessard

Stefan Lessard

Song
Damon Liebowitz

Damon Liebowitz

Lighting Technician
Kim Lincoln

Kim Lincoln

Graphic Designer
TJ Lindgren

TJ Lindgren

MIDI Preparation
LaLette Littlejohn

LaLette Littlejohn

Makeup Artist
Barbara Lorenz

Barbara Lorenz

Hair Stylist
Michael Louis

Michael Louis

Locations Production Assistant
David Lucarelli

David Lucarelli

ADR Recordist
Linda Luizzi

Linda Luizzi

Set Dresser
Scott Lukowski

Scott Lukowski

Illustrator
Kheder M Al Aidarous

Kheder M Al Aidarous

Senior Government Coordinator
Karen M Boyle-Anastasio

Karen M Boyle-Anastasio

Digital Conform
Nicholas M Papac

Nicholas M Papac

Assistant Prop Master
Stephen M Rickert Jr.

Stephen M Rickert Jr.

1st Assistant Editor
Marcus M Rubone

Marcus M Rubone

Compositor
Patrick M Sullivan Jr.

Patrick M Sullivan Jr.

Supervising Art Director
Brian Machleit

Brian Machleit

Stunt Double
Amanda Mackey Johnson

Amanda Mackey Johnson

Casting
Richard Mahon

Richard Mahon

Art Director
Andy Malcolm

Andy Malcolm

Foley Artist
John Mang

John Mang

A Dolly Grip
Marc Mann

Marc Mann

MIDI Preparation
Michael Mann

Michael Mann

Producer
Angus Maresch

Angus Maresch

Location Manager
Diego Mariscal

Diego Mariscal

Grip
J Mark Donaldson

J Mark Donaldson

Stunt Double
Anderson Martin

Anderson Martin

Stunts
Anthony Martins

Anthony Martins

Stunts
John Marum

John Marum

Set Dresser
Richard Masino

Richard Masino

1st Assistant B Camera
Susan Matheson

Susan Matheson

Costume Designer
Dave Matthews

Dave Matthews

Song
Dave Matthews Band

Dave Matthews Band

Song Performer
Max Maxwell

Max Maxwell

Best Boy Electric
Brandon Maxwell

Brandon Maxwell

Rigging Electric
Dennis McCarthy

Dennis McCarthy

Picture Car Coordinator
Byron McCulloch

Byron McCulloch

Rigging Grip
Tommy McGrane

Tommy McGrane

Cast Production Assistant
Maurice McGuire

Maurice McGuire

B Camera Operator
Caitlin McKenna

Caitlin McKenna

ADR Voice Casting
Don McKim

Don McKim

Set Production Assistant
Jon Meier

Jon Meier

Lighter
Toby Michael Bronson

Toby Michael Bronson

Costumer
Matthew Michael Carnahan

Matthew Michael Carnahan

Screenplay
Chirag Mistry

Chirag Mistry

Modeler
Derrick Mitchell

Derrick Mitchell

VFX Editor
LeRoi Moore

LeRoi Moore

Song
Darin Moran

Darin Moran

C Camera Operator
Damien Moreno

Damien Moreno

Stunts
James Morse

James Morse

Key Military Costumer
David Murphy

David Murphy

3rd Assistant Director
Linda Mutawi

Linda Mutawi

On-Set Extras Casting
Bill Myer

Bill Myer

Makeup Department Head
Geoff Nangle

Geoff Nangle

Grip
Phil Neilson

Phil Neilson

Second Unit Director
Kathy Nelson

Kathy Nelson

Music Supervisor
Ryan Nelson

Ryan Nelson

Best Boy Grip
Rob Neuhold

Rob Neuhold

Transport Coordinator
Blake Nickle

Blake Nickle

3-D Coordinator
Michael Nie

Michael Nie

Camera Loader
Barbara Noren

Barbara Noren

Assistant Sound Editor
MARIA NORMAN

MARIA NORMAN

Executive
April Novak

April Novak

Production Secretary
Stephen Null

Stephen Null

Lighter
Samuel Nunez

Samuel Nunez

Tracker
Shaun O'Banion

Shaun O'Banion

Cast Production Assistant
Marienne O'Brien

Marienne O'Brien

Costumer
General Obaid Al Kitbi

General Obaid Al Kitbi

Head Of Government Operations
Jeff Ohaco

Jeff Ohaco

Stunts
Jeff Okabayashi

Jeff Okabayashi

Second Assistant Director
Denise Okimoto

Denise Okimoto

Assistant Music Editor
Jamie Olvera

Jamie Olvera

Scoring Crew
David Ott

David Ott

Stunts
Terry P Chapman

Terry P Chapman

SFX Technician
Steven P Saeta

Steven P Saeta

Production Manager
John P Shine

John P Shine

Best Boy Grip
Michael P Sweeney

Michael P Sweeney

Assistant Property Master
Chris Palermo

Chris Palermo

Stunt Double
Carl Paoli

Carl Paoli

Stunt Double
Mary Parent

Mary Parent

Executive Producer
David Paris

David Paris

Helicopter Pilot
Colby Parker Jr.

Colby Parker Jr.

Editor
Stephen Parsey

Stephen Parsey

Accounting Clerk
John Paszkiewicz

John Paszkiewicz

Lighter
Vinod Patel

Vinod Patel

Production Accountant
Chaitali Patel

Chaitali Patel

Modeler
Robert Patrick Nagle

Robert Patrick Nagle

Stunts
Matthew Pebler

Matthew Pebler

Set Production Assistant
Vlad Pelinovschi

Vlad Pelinovschi

Propmaker Gang Boss
Paul Penley

Paul Penley

Set Dresser
Cedric Pereira

Cedric Pereira

Compositing Liaisons
Tony Perri

Tony Perri

Costumer
Amandah Peting

Amandah Peting

Art Dept. Production Assistant
Joe Pfaltzgraf

Joe Pfaltzgraf

Set Dresser Foreman
Jared Pfeifer

Jared Pfeifer

Production Executive
David Poole

David Poole

SFX Technician
Julia Prat

Julia Prat

Extras Casting Coordinator
Carlo Pratto

Carlo Pratto

Post-Production Accountant
Ray Pyle

Ray Pyle

Recordist
Andrea Quaglio

Andrea Quaglio

1st Assistant D Camera
Douglas R Miller Jr.

Douglas R Miller Jr.

Head Plasterer
Ronald R Reiss

Ronald R Reiss

Set Decorator
Bradford Ralston

Bradford Ralston

Video Assist
Mark Ramsey

Mark Ramsey

Rigging Electric
Pavani Rao

Pavani Rao

Compositor
Gianni Ravagnani

Gianni Ravagnani

Assistant Art Director
Nick Raymond

Nick Raymond

Set Dresser
Brent Regan

Brent Regan

General Foreman
Charleen Richards

Charleen Richards

ADR Mixer
Bruce Richter

Bruce Richter

Construction Foreman
Mario Roberts

Mario Roberts

Stunts
Rob Robinson

Rob Robinson

1st Assistant C Camera
Ryan Robinson

Ryan Robinson

Scoring Crew
Allen Robinson

Allen Robinson

Stunt Double
Jason Rodriguez

Jason Rodriguez

Stunts
Shie Rozow

Shie Rozow

Music Editor
Karl Rumpf

Karl Rumpf

VFX Production Manager
Jeffrey S Brown

Jeffrey S Brown

Greens Coordinator
John S Heller

John S Heller

Senior Inferno Artist
William S Maxwell III

William S Maxwell III

Set Dresser
Yamen S. Al-Hajjar

Yamen S. Al-Hajjar

Technical Advisor
Jenny Saeta

Jenny Saeta

Asst. Makeup Dept. Head
Josh Saeta

Josh Saeta

Compositor
Cathy Sandrich Gelfond

Cathy Sandrich Gelfond

Casting
Dennis Sands

Dennis Sands

Score Mixer
Tiffany Schmitter

Tiffany Schmitter

2-D Coordinator
Jerry Schultz

Jerry Schultz

Propmaker Foreman
Lori Scowley

Lori Scowley

Production Accountant
Robert Settlemire

Robert Settlemire

2nd Assistant A Camera
Elaine Shannon

Elaine Shannon

Technical Advisor
Mark Sherman

Mark Sherman

Gaffer
Joel Shyrack

Joel Shyrack

ADR/Dialogue Editor
Mark Silverstein

Mark Silverstein

Sound Utility
David Silverton

David Silverton

Assistant
Edgardo Simone

Edgardo Simone

Orchestrations
Gregg Singer

Gregg Singer

On-Set Dresser
Sadhna Singh

Sadhna Singh

Modeler
Jay Smith

Jay Smith

Lighting Technician
Robert Smith

Robert Smith

Additional Rerecordist
Scott Smith

Scott Smith

1st Assistant A Camera
Isaac Smothers

Isaac Smothers

Production Assistant
Kaya Smythe

Kaya Smythe

Picture Vehicle Coordinator
Tim Smythe

Tim Smythe

U.A.E. Producer
Anthony Smythe

Anthony Smythe

D Camera Operator
Noah Snyder

Noah Snyder

Recordist
David Soldinger

David Soldinger

Assistant
Sarah Sprawls

Sarah Sprawls

Buyer
Scott Stambler

Scott Stambler

Temp Music Editor
Mark Stanton

Mark Stanton

SFX Technician
Jeff Steele

Jeff Steele

Song Performer
Greg Steele

Greg Steele

ADR Mixer
John Stewart

John Stewart

Best Boy Grip
Kevin Stitt

Kevin Stitt

Editor
Randy Stone

Randy Stone

2nd Assistant C Camera
Scott Stravitz

Scott Stravitz

Medic
Scott Stuber

Scott Stuber

Producer
Max Sturgeon

Max Sturgeon

Set Production Assistant
Gerald Sullivan

Gerald Sullivan

Assistant Art Director
Larry Sushinski

Larry Sushinski

Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Anthony T. Miles

Anthony T. Miles

Rigging Electric
Benton Tedlie

Benton Tedlie

Gang Boss
Jateen Thakkar

Jateen Thakkar

Compositor
David Thornsberry

David Thornsberry

Location Manager
Kevin Tiesiera

Kevin Tiesiera

Lighting Technician
Pajeremy Tiffin

Pajeremy Tiffin

Video Assist
A Todd Holland

A Todd Holland

Art Director
Joel Tokarsky

Joel Tokarsky

Payroll Accountant
Jana Treadwell

Jana Treadwell

Set Dresser
Arati Ullal

Arati Ullal

Modeler
Shermagne Umali

Shermagne Umali

Set Production Assistant
Michael V. Everton

Michael V. Everton

Costume Production Assistant
Jesse Valdez

Jesse Valdez

Standby Painter
Manoj Vangala Venkata

Manoj Vangala Venkata

Modeler
Bruno VanZeebroeck

Bruno VanZeebroeck

Additional SFX Coordinator
Ron Vermillion

Ron Vermillion

Music Preparation
Jonathan Vizcardo

Jonathan Vizcardo

Labor Foreman
Lawrence W Nielsen

Lawrence W Nielsen

1st Assistant A Camera
Fred W Peck III

Fred W Peck III

Re-Recordist
Chris Wagganer

Chris Wagganer

Video Assist
Karen Wakefield

Karen Wakefield

Art Director
Jeff Wells

Jeff Wells

Compositor
Richard Wheeler

Richard Wheeler

Scoring Crew
Don White

Don White

Foley Mixer
Sandra White

Sandra White

Construction Accountant
Tom White

Tom White

Construction Foreman
John Wika

John Wika

Plaster Foreman
Neal Wilde

Neal Wilde

Grip
Mark William Mulier

Mark William Mulier

Rigging Electric
Maria Williams

Maria Williams

Associate Producer
Jarrod Wilson

Jarrod Wilson

Rigging Grip
Brian Woronec

Brian Woronec

Dimmer Board Operator
Keith Woulard

Keith Woulard

Stunt Coordinator
Dan Yale

Dan Yale

Foley Editor
Gilbert Young

Gilbert Young

Transportation Coordinator
Lee Zacharias

Lee Zacharias

Assistant
Sagar Zade

Sagar Zade

Modeler
Roy Zarow

Roy Zarow

Rigging Electric
Greg Zimmerman

Greg Zimmerman

ADR Recordist
Gina Zimmitti

Gina Zimmitti

Contractor