Surveillance - Film (Theatrical) (2008)

Filters
Sort by:
James 'Doc' Beaulieu

James 'Doc' Beaulieu

Gun Wrangler Assistant
Lauren 'Fluff' Lindsay

Lauren 'Fluff' Lindsay

Craft Service
Dan A Gorzalczynski

Dan A Gorzalczynski

Daily Location PA
John Adshead

John Adshead

Key Grip
Tami Bailey

Tami Bailey

Assistant Accountant
Robert Baker

Robert Baker

Unit Move Driver
Rhonda Baker

Rhonda Baker

Line Producer
Joel Bancescue

Joel Bancescue

On Set Carpenter
Travis Barzan

Travis Barzan

Trainee Assistant Location Manager
Maya Batten-Young

Maya Batten-Young

Electric Trainee
Scott Beresh

Scott Beresh

Picture Vehicle Wrangler
Chad Biesenthal

Chad Biesenthal

Grip Trainee
Michelle Boudreau

Michelle Boudreau

Song Performer
Mathieu Boulanger

Mathieu Boulanger

Assistant On-Line Editor
Linda Bourgeois

Linda Bourgeois

Negative Cutter
Marie-Hélène Bourget

Marie-Hélène Bourget

2K Scan/Editor
Hildy Bowen

Hildy Bowen

Audio Post-production Coordinator
Shelly Bowes

Shelly Bowes

Art Department Coordinator
Kevin Brown

Kevin Brown

Picture Vehicle Coordinator Trainee
Dawn Brown

Dawn Brown

Trainee Production Coordinator
Charlie Bruce

Charlie Bruce

Security
Jason Bryant

Jason Bryant

Utility Stand-In
Todd Bryanton

Todd Bryanton

Music
Rob Bryanton

Rob Bryanton

Audio Post Supervisor
Layton Burton

Layton Burton

Camera Operator
Sylvain Buteau

Sylvain Buteau

Transportation Captain
Jim Campabadal

Jim Campabadal

Negative Cutter
Lisa Campbell-Bureau

Lisa Campbell-Bureau

Co-Key Hair Stylist
Patrick Carr

Patrick Carr

Unit Move Driver
Latif Cavanaugh

Latif Cavanaugh

Grip
Kenny Chaplin

Kenny Chaplin

Second Assistant Director
Kirk Chiswell

Kirk Chiswell

A Camera 1st Assistant
Sonja Clifton-Remple

Sonja Clifton-Remple

Costume Designer
Adrienne Conley

Adrienne Conley

1st Assistant Art Designer
Trevor Cunningham

Trevor Cunningham

First Assistant Director
Gavin Dargin

Gavin Dargin

Driver
Norm Daschle

Norm Daschle

Prop Master
Shane Dax Taylor

Shane Dax Taylor

Associate Producer
Marie Degenstein

Marie Degenstein

Utility Stand-In
Leroy Demorest

Leroy Demorest

Security
Jim DeVlieger

Jim DeVlieger

Unit Move Driver
Cali DeWitt

Cali DeWitt

Music Supervisor
Hugh Dillon

Hugh Dillon

Song
Hugh Dillon Redemption Choir

Hugh Dillon Redemption Choir

Song Performer
Phil Doerksen

Phil Doerksen

Production Accountant
Bev Dusel

Bev Dusel

Caterer
Lisa E Falk

Lisa E Falk

Script Supervisor
Steve F.B. Smith

Steve F.B. Smith

Dolby Consultant
Leo Fafard

Leo Fafard

Electrician
Liz Farrer

Liz Farrer

3rd Assistant Director
Allan Feildel

Allan Feildel

Still Photographer
Violent Femmes

Violent Femmes

Song Performer
Robert Fenwick

Robert Fenwick

Set Supervisor
Lavinia Fiama

Lavinia Fiama

Casting Intern
Gerry Filby

Gerry Filby

Construction Coordinator
Julie Fontaine

Julie Fontaine

2k Colorist
Jennifer Forberg

Jennifer Forberg

Makeup Assistant
Patrice Fortin

Patrice Fortin

Dailies Transfer
Dean Frank

Dean Frank

Daily 1st Assistant
Michelle Fraser

Michelle Fraser

Assistant Craft Service
Donovan Fraser

Donovan Fraser

Assistant Camera
Gerry Frei

Gerry Frei

Unit Move Driver
Ken Frei

Ken Frei

Unit Move Driver
Shawn Fulton

Shawn Fulton

Best Boy Electric
Gary Gables

Gary Gables

Unit Move Driver
Tibo Galbois

Tibo Galbois

Post Production Coordinator
Gordon Gano

Gordon Gano

Song
Gill Gayle

Gill Gayle

Associate Producer
Jeff Geoffray

Jeff Geoffray

Co-Executive Producer
Tracy George

Tracy George

Makeup Department Head
Natasha Getz

Natasha Getz

Assistant
Andrew Gordon

Andrew Gordon

Gaffer
Allen H Hildebrand

Allen H Hildebrand

Unit Move Driver
Catherine Haines

Catherine Haines

Talent/Walla Coordinator
Gary Hamilton

Gary Hamilton

Co-Executive Producer
Cal Harle

Cal Harle

Foley Artist
Kent Harper

Kent Harper

Producer
Herbert Harrison

Herbert Harrison

Unit Move Driver
Steve Hasiak

Steve Hasiak

Sound Mixer
Ross Hern

Ross Hern

Special Effects Assistant
Meghan Hickie

Meghan Hickie

On Set Dresser Trainee
Rob Hillstead

Rob Hillstead

Best Boy Electric
Holly Hipperson Baird

Holly Hipperson Baird

Assistant Production Coordinator
Betia Hovedskov

Betia Hovedskov

Casting
Mitchell Howse

Mitchell Howse

Daily Location PA
Morgan Hughes

Morgan Hughes

Head Painter
Glenda J Huynink

Glenda J Huynink

On Set Tutor
Daniel J Ottenbreit

Daniel J Ottenbreit

Production Assistant
David J Taylor

David J Taylor

Song Performer
Shannon Jardine

Shannon Jardine

Stunt Trainee
Kirk Jarrett

Kirk Jarrett

Stunt Double
Troy Jessop

Troy Jessop

Scenic painter
Morley Johnson

Morley Johnson

Unit Move Driver
Allan Johnson

Allan Johnson

Daily Location PA
Chris Johnstone

Chris Johnstone

Set Dresser
Walter Josten

Walter Josten

Co-Executive Producer
Daryl K Davis

Daryl K Davis

Editor
Trenna Keating

Trenna Keating

Utility Stand-In
Lee Kolenick

Lee Kolenick

Property Assistant
Harrison Kordestani

Harrison Kordestani

Executive Producer
Margaret Kramer

Margaret Kramer

Music Clearance
Brentyn Krekoski

Brentyn Krekoski

Makeup Assistant
Brentyn Krekoski

Brentyn Krekoski

Carpenter
Marianna Kyriakoulias

Marianna Kyriakoulias

Daily Assistant Accountant
Kevin L'Heritier

Kevin L'Heritier

Best Boy Grip
Kerri La Londe

Kerri La Londe

Truck Supervisor
Nick Lamb

Nick Lamb

Second Assistant Camera
Éric Losier

Éric Losier

On-Line/Credits Editor
Jennifer Lynch

Jennifer Lynch

Screenplay
David Lynch

David Lynch

Song Performer
Sydney Lynch

Sydney Lynch

Hand Double
Lawrence Malawski

Lawrence Malawski

Unit Move Driver
Catherine McComb

Catherine McComb

Costume Designer
Brenda McCormick

Brenda McCormick

Casting
Sara McCudden

Sara McCudden

Production Designer
Daniel McKay

Daniel McKay

Head Carpenter
Wanda McLeod

Wanda McLeod

Driver
Peter Measroch

Peter Measroch

Post Production Supervisor
Marco Mehlitz

Marco Mehlitz

Producer
Bernd Mehlitz

Bernd Mehlitz

Associate Producer
Dustin Merk

Dustin Merk

Daily Location PA
Robin Merrifield

Robin Merrifield

Costumer
Terry Mialkowsky

Terry Mialkowsky

Location Manager
David Michaels

David Michaels

Producer
Allan Moffatt

Allan Moffatt

Unit Move Driver
Sheldon Moffatt

Sheldon Moffatt

Unit Move Driver
Ashley Molleken

Ashley Molleken

Daily Location PA
Mark Montague

Mark Montague

Producer Intern
Nathan Mosewich

Nathan Mosewich

Assistant Location Manager
Dennis Moyer

Dennis Moyer

Gun Wrangler
Kyle Mrazek

Kyle Mrazek

Lighting Artist
Bryan N Mcwhirter

Bryan N Mcwhirter

Scenic Carpenter
Mattthew Nesbitt

Mattthew Nesbitt

Unit Move Driver
Bob Nett

Bob Nett

Carpenter
Paul Noel

Paul Noel

Special Effects Coordinator
Stephen Onda

Stephen Onda

Co-Producer
Christopher Osti

Christopher Osti

Song
Lana Palmer

Lana Palmer

Camera Trainee
Joel Passmore

Joel Passmore

Trainee Assistant Director
Hugh Patterson

Hugh Patterson

Night Genny Operator
Michael Pavlovsky

Michael Pavlovsky

Daily Camera Trainee
Michael Playfair

Michael Playfair

Sound Mixer
Allan Prochinsky

Allan Prochinsky

Unit Move Driver
Bryan Ray Turcotte

Bryan Ray Turcotte

Music Supervisor
Percy Richards

Percy Richards

Unit Move Driver
Sheila Richards

Sheila Richards

Transportation Coordinator
Gary Rimmer

Gary Rimmer

Unit Move Driver
Robert Rockhill

Robert Rockhill

Special Effects Assistant
Skye Rolick

Skye Rolick

On Set Dresser
Robert Romanus

Robert Romanus

Associate Producer
Evan Rust

Evan Rust

Sound Effects Editor
David S Owen

David S Owen

Unit Move Driver
Amelie Saint-Pierre

Amelie Saint-Pierre

Dailies Transfer
Colin Sands

Colin Sands

Scenic painter
Dean Schatz

Dean Schatz

Carpenter
Arnold Schick

Arnold Schick

Unit Move Driver
Larry Schlosser

Larry Schlosser

Unit Move Coordinator
Dion Schlosser

Dion Schlosser

Unit Move Driver
Danine Schlosser

Danine Schlosser

Driver
James Schlosser

James Schlosser

Unit Move Driver
Mary Schmidt

Mary Schmidt

Security
Ryan Schmidt

Ryan Schmidt

Production Assistant
David Schultz

David Schultz

Scenic Carpenter
Blair Scott

Blair Scott

Digital Post Continuity Coordinator Trainee
Ryan Scott

Ryan Scott

Genny Operator
Mike Servant

Mike Servant

Caterer Assistant
Zinka Shankland

Zinka Shankland

Hair Stylist
Al Sherbin

Al Sherbin

Sound Effects Editor
Pamela Simons

Pamela Simons

Production Coordinator
Rick Skene

Rick Skene

Stunt Double
Ryan Smiley

Ryan Smiley

Driver
Will Smith

Will Smith

Office Production Assistant
Jeff Smulan

Jeff Smulan

Foley Recordist
Andrea Spakowski

Andrea Spakowski

Set Decorator
Carly Stinn

Carly Stinn

Assistant Camera
Tom Strelow

Tom Strelow

Daily Set Dresser
David Taylor

David Taylor

Foley Recordist
Lina Todd

Lina Todd

Casting Director
Laura Toth

Laura Toth

Assistant Picture Editor
Adrian Traquair

Adrian Traquair

Set Dresser
Julien Tremblay

Julien Tremblay

2K Scan/Editor
Lester Turcotte

Lester Turcotte

Scenic painter
Kobus Vermaak

Kobus Vermaak

Dolly Grip
Joanna Vollhoffer

Joanna Vollhoffer

Costume Assistant
Daniel Way

Daniel Way

Lighting Artist
Johann Wessels

Johann Wessels

Lead Painter
Leon Wiegers

Leon Wiegers

Boom Operator
Alexa Wilding

Alexa Wilding

Casting Assistant
Diane Will

Diane Will

Costumer
Jim Wilson

Jim Wilson

Unit Move Driver
Brad Wilson

Brad Wilson

Grip
Laura Wolfe

Laura Wolfe

Set Decoration Buyer
Peter Wunstorf

Peter Wunstorf

Camera Operator