The Curious Case Of Benjamin Button - Film (Theatrical) (2008)

Filters
Sort by:
Jean A Black

Jean A Black

Makeup Department Head
Bryan A Buckler

Bryan A Buckler

Welding Foreperson
Audrey A Conrad

Audrey A Conrad

Transportation Dispatcher
Theresa A Fleming

Theresa A Fleming

Hair Stylist
Marc A Hammer

Marc A Hammer

Production Supervisor
Joseph A Hawthorne

Joseph A Hawthorne

Paint Foreperson
Bruce A Jackson

Bruce A Jackson

Electrician
Michael A Johnson

Michael A Johnson

Lead Person
Michael A Tice

Michael A Tice

Special Effects Technician
Junko Abe Schugardt

Junko Abe Schugardt

Paint Artist
Dan Abrams

Dan Abrams

Lighting Supervisor
Dan Akers

Dan Akers

Compositor
Jennifer Alessi

Jennifer Alessi

Background Casting
Ivan Allen

Ivan Allen

Electrician
Casey Allen

Casey Allen

Inferno Artist
George Aluzzi

George Aluzzi

Color Management
Rumi Alva

Rumi Alva

Compositor
Michael Alvarado

Michael Alvarado

Plaster Foreperson
Maura Alvarez

Maura Alvarez

Rotoscope Artist
Mary Ann Waterstradt

Mary Ann Waterstradt

Seamstress
Rachel Ann-Marie Walker

Rachel Ann-Marie Walker

Set Costumer
Teri Anne Kopp

Teri Anne Kopp

Props
Daphne Apellanes

Daphne Apellanes

Compositor
Michael Arena

Michael Arena

Greensperson
Louis Armstrong

Louis Armstrong

Song Performer
Louis Armstrong And His Sebastian New Cotton Club Orchestra

Louis Armstrong And His Sebastian New Cotton Club Orchestra

Song Performer
Nathan Aronson

Nathan Aronson

Production Assistant
Martin Astles

Martin Astles

Makeup Effects Sculptor
Larry Aube

Larry Aube

1st Company Rigging Grip
Jonah Austin

Jonah Austin

Lead Character Rigger
Jarrod Avalos

Jarrod Avalos

Camera Tracker
Cecile Aymami

Cecile Aymami

On-Set Painter
Edwin B Edwards

Edwin B Edwards

Song
Amy Bailey

Amy Bailey

Image Processing Producer
Scott Balkcom

Scott Balkcom

Inferno/Flame Compositor
Eric Barba

Eric Barba

Visual Effects Supervisor
Dave Barbour

Dave Barbour

Song
Craig Barron

Craig Barron

Visual Effects Supervisor
Geeta Basantani

Geeta Basantani

Digital Matte Painter
Keith Batchelor

Keith Batchelor

Dimmer Operator
Robin Batherson

Robin Batherson

Background Casting
Scott Baxter

Scott Baxter

Rotoscope Artist
Kirk Baxter

Kirk Baxter

Editor
James Bearb

James Bearb

Intern
Cheryl Beasley Blackwell

Cheryl Beasley Blackwell

Costume Supervisor
The Beatles

The Beatles

Song Performer
Eric Beaver

Eric Beaver

Lead Compositor
Sidney Bechet

Sidney Bechet

Song Performer
Joe Beckwith

Joe Beckwith

2nd Assistant Accountant
Brian Begun

Brian Begun

Compositor
Brad Bell

Brad Bell

Assistant Location Manager
Brian Bell

Brian Bell

Digital Lighting Supervisor
Elissa Bello

Elissa Bello

Roto/Paint Supervisor
Derrick Bentley Wells

Derrick Bentley Wells

Production Assistant
Diane Benz-Langsford

Diane Benz-Langsford

Background Casting Assistant
Mattias Bergbom

Mattias Bergbom

Hair Modeler
Bert Berns

Bert Berns

Song
Lee Bernstein

Lee Bernstein

Song
Kristan Berona

Kristan Berona

Background Casting
Lisa Beroud

Lisa Beroud

Visual Effects Producer
Kristin Bicksler

Kristin Bicksler

Assistant Decorator
Jason Bidwell

Jason Bidwell

Paint Artist
Melissa Binder

Melissa Binder

Head Ager/Dyer
Eric Bisschop

Eric Bisschop

Special Effects Technician
Scott Bivona

Scott Bivona

Greensperson
Paul Blanchard

Paul Blanchard

Set Dresser
Matvey Blanter

Matvey Blanter

Song
Rob Blue

Rob Blue

Compositor
Dave Bojarski

Dave Bojarski

Production Assistant
Charles Bolwell

Charles Bolwell

Visual Effects Coordinator
Naomi Bombardi-Wilson

Naomi Bombardi-Wilson

Production Assistant
Jacob Borck

Jacob Borck

Rigging Electrician
Nathan Borck

Nathan Borck

Dimmer Operator
Dan Bornstein

Dan Bornstein

CG Artist
The Boswell Sisters

The Boswell Sisters

Song Performer
Manon Bougie

Manon Bougie

Production Manager
Georges Boulanger

Georges Boulanger

Song
Stephen Bourgeois

Stephen Bourgeois

Special Effects Technician
Alan Bradley Kent

Alan Bradley Kent

Song
Carla Brenholtz

Carla Brenholtz

Makeup Artist
Thom Brennan

Thom Brennan

Foley Supervisor
Phil Brennan

Phil Brennan

Additional Visual Effects Supervisor
John Brennick

John Brennick

Rotoscope Artist
Michael Breymann

Michael Breymann

CG Artist
Jared Brient

Jared Brient

Lighting Technician
Sydney Brisco

Sydney Brisco

Electrician
Harry Brooks

Harry Brooks

Song
Robert Brown

Robert Brown

Matte Painting Artist
Charles Brown

Charles Brown

Production Assistant
Charlie Brown

Charlie Brown

Assistant
Jeannette Browning

Jeannette Browning

ADR Recordist
Eric Bruhwiler

Eric Bruhwiler

Compositing Coordinator
Marilyn Brum

Marilyn Brum

Seamstress
Georges Brunies

Georges Brunies

Song
J Bryan Holloway

J Bryan Holloway

Sculptor
Michael Bucaro

Michael Bucaro

Plaster Foreperson
Sonja Burchard

Sonja Burchard

Compositing Supervisor
Steward Burris

Steward Burris

Animation Lead
Nat Burton

Nat Burton

Song
Rodney Byrd

Rodney Byrd

Special Effects General Foreperson
J C Johnson

J C Johnson

Song
James C Piccione

James C Piccione

Labor Foreperson
Howard Cabalfin

Howard Cabalfin

Paint Artist
Gary Cadow

Gary Cadow

Rigging Grip
Colleen Callaghan

Colleen Callaghan

Hair Department Head
Joanna Callas

Joanna Callas

Researcher
Doug Calli

Doug Calli

Special Effects Foreperson
Cab Calloway

Cab Calloway

Song Performer
Francis Camacho

Francis Camacho

3D Integration Artist
Lorrie Campbell

Lorrie Campbell

Set Designer
Greg Cannom

Greg Cannom

Special Makeup Effects Creator And Applicator
Christine Cantella

Christine Cantella

Set Costumer
Marco Capparelli

Marco Capparelli

Animator
Virginia Carrasco Wilson

Virginia Carrasco Wilson

Digital Effects Coordinator
Nils Carson

Nils Carson

Software Support
Sean Carville

Sean Carville

2nd Assistant Accountant
Jerry Carville

Jerry Carville

Construction Accountant
Anibal Castellanos

Anibal Castellanos

CG Animator
Ceán Chaffin

Ceán Chaffin

Producer
Monique Champagne

Monique Champagne

Buyer
Viki Chan

Viki Chan

Assistant
Donna Chance

Donna Chance

Set Costumer
Carla Chao

Carla Chao

Makeup Artist
Kathy Chasen-Hay

Kathy Chasen-Hay

Executive Visual Effects Producer
Kenneth Chauvin

Kenneth Chauvin

Set Dresser
Lucinda Chee

Lucinda Chee

Rotoscope Artist
Jay Cheng

Jay Cheng

Set Costumer
Vanessa Cheung

Vanessa Cheung

Matte Painter
Krissopher Chevannes

Krissopher Chevannes

ADR Recordist
Wally Chin

Wally Chin

Paint Artist
Stella Choe

Stella Choe

Assistant
Frederic Chopin

Frederic Chopin

Song
Tim Clark

Tim Clark

Matte Painter
Daniel Clark

Daniel Clark

Paint Artist
Trent Claus

Trent Claus

Inferno Artist
Ronnie Cleland

Ronnie Cleland

Digital Texture Artist
Scott Cler

Scott Cler

Production Coordinator
John Cleveland

John Cleveland

Grip
Dan Cobbett

Dan Cobbett

Compositor
Andy Cochrane

Andy Cochrane

Digital Water Artist
Andrew Collins

Andrew Collins

Camera Tracker
Caitlin Content

Caitlin Content

Compositor
Michael Coo

Michael Coo

1st Company Grip
Mark Coo

Mark Coo

Grip
Jeremiah Cooke

Jeremiah Cooke

Special Effects Technician
John Cooper

John Cooper

Technical Developer
Joshua Cordes

Joshua Cordes

Animation Supervisor
Glenn Cotter

Glenn Cotter

CG Artist
Henry Creamer

Henry Creamer

Song
Stuart Cripps

Stuart Cripps

Compositor
Austen Croom Johnson

Austen Croom Johnson

Song
Janelle Croshaw

Janelle Croshaw

Compositing Supervisor
Donn Cross

Donn Cross

Paint Foreperson
Kevin Culhane

Kevin Culhane

Animation/Rigging Artist
Kelly Curley

Kelly Curley

Art Director
Fionagh Cush

Fionagh Cush

Key Makeup
Timothy D Ackers

Timothy D Ackers

On-Set Painter
Lisa D DiSanto

Lisa D DiSanto

Art Department Coordinator
Franklin D Jones III

Franklin D Jones III

Rigging Grip
Leslie D. Wickham

Leslie D. Wickham

Ager/Dyer
Robin D'Arcy

Robin D'Arcy

Visual Effects Producer
James D'Damery Jr.

James D'Damery Jr.

2nd Assistant Accountant
Jamie Daddio

Jamie Daddio

1st Assistant Accountant
Burt Dalton

Burt Dalton

Special Effects Coordinator
Max Daly

Max Daly

Researcher
Mike Dalzell

Mike Dalzell

Lighting Artist
L David Gordon

L David Gordon

Propmaker Foreperson
Brian David Miller

Brian David Miller

Visual Effects Assistant Editor
Jim Davidson

Jim Davidson

Associate Producer
John Davies

John Davies

Set Lighting Sub-Foreperson
Choeur de la Cathedrale de la Rue Daru, Paris XVII

Choeur de la Cathedrale de la Rue Daru, Paris XVII

Song Performer
Natalia De La Garza

Natalia De La Garza

Lead Compositor
Beatrice DeAlba

Beatrice DeAlba

Hair Stylist
Curtis Decker

Curtis Decker

Special Effects Technician
Sandy DeCrescent

Sandy DeCrescent

Orchestra Contractor
Orchestra Del Teatro San Carlo

Orchestra Del Teatro San Carlo

Song Performer
Valerie Delahaye

Valerie Delahaye

Compositor
Sid Deleon IV

Sid Deleon IV

Medic
Albert Delgado

Albert Delgado

Special Effects Foreperson
Karl Denham

Karl Denham

Asset Creation Supervisor
Byron Denson

Byron Denson

Labor Foreperson
Daphne Dentz

Daphne Dentz

Senior DI Producer
Pam Des Vigne

Pam Des Vigne

Payroll Accountant
Alexandre Desplat

Alexandre Desplat

Orchestrations
Jeff Dierstein

Jeff Dierstein

Lighting Artist
Gina DiSanto

Gina DiSanto

Set Decorating Coordinator
Michael Dittmar

Michael Dittmar

Assistant
James Do Young Lee

James Do Young Lee

Digital Texture Artist
Megan Dolman

Megan Dolman

3D Integration Artist
Hugo Dominguez

Hugo Dominguez

Rotoscope Artist
Bill Doyle

Bill Doyle

Supervising Location Manager
Sven Dreesbach

Sven Dreesbach

Compositor
Mark Duckworth

Mark Duckworth

Rotoscope Artist
Greg Duda

Greg Duda

Digital Effects Artist
Frank Duffy

Frank Duffy

Medical Coordinator
John Dugan

John Dugan

Plaster Foreperson
Albert E Brumley

Albert E Brumley

Song
James E Day III

James E Day III

Tool Person
Donald E Myers Jr.

Donald E Myers Jr.

Special Effects Technician
Joe E Rand

Joe E Rand

Music Editor
John E Schofield III

John E Schofield III

Labor Foreperson
Marie Ebbing

Marie Ebbing

Music Editor
Ryan Eddy

Ryan Eddy

Rigging Grip
Sam Edwards

Sam Edwards

Inferno/Flame Compositor
Pete Egbers

Pete Egbers

Modeler
Christopher Ekstrom

Christopher Ekstrom

Rigging Grip
Tamer Eldib

Tamer Eldib

Modeler
Coya Elliot

Coya Elliot

Assistant Sound Effects Editor
Daniel Elliott Linger

Daniel Elliott Linger

Roto Artist
Marcus Erbar

Marcus Erbar

Camera Tracker
Dale Ettema

Dale Ettema

Special Effects General Foreperson
Eric Evans

Eric Evans

Compositor
Christopher Evans

Christopher Evans

Digital Matte Painter
David F Greene

David F Greene

Special Effects Set Foreperson
W F Peterson

W F Peterson

Rigging Grip
Mark Fay

Mark Fay

Utility Sound
Daniel Fazel

Daniel Fazel

Lighting Artist
Chad Fehmie

Chad Fehmie

Digital Modeler
Patrick Ferguson

Patrick Ferguson

Compositor
Jose Fernandez De Castro

Jose Fernandez De Castro

2D Supervisor
Malcolm Fife

Malcolm Fife

Sound Effects Editor
David Fincher

David Fincher

Director
Zach Fine

Zach Fine

Apprentice Editor
Mickey Finn

Mickey Finn

Song Performer
Kirsten Flagstad

Kirsten Flagstad

Song Performer
Patrick Flannery

Patrick Flannery

Visual Effects Stills Photographer
Brian Fosnaugh

Brian Fosnaugh

Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Andy Foster

Andy Foster

Visual Effects Producer
Zachary Fox

Zachary Fox

Makeup Effects Assistant Coordinator
Suzy Freeman

Suzy Freeman

Assistant Costume Designer
Garrett Fry

Garrett Fry

Digital Matte Painter
Frederick G Schroeder

Frederick G Schroeder

Assistant Location Manager
Aaron G Zeller

Aaron G Zeller

Ambience Recordist
David Gabrielli

David Gabrielli

Location Foreperson
Herman Galatas

Herman Galatas

Extras Casting
Christopher Gallaher

Christopher Gallaher

Special Effects Makeup Artist
Steve Galle

Steve Galle

Hair Lead
Steven Galloway

Steven Galloway

Assistant Music Editor
Linda Gardar

Linda Gardar

Set Costumer
Naomi Gathmann

Naomi Gathmann

Set Costumer
Matt Gaumer

Matt Gaumer

Camera Loader
Denis Gauthier

Denis Gauthier

Digital Lighting Artist
Grantland Gears

Grantland Gears

Compositor
Mickey Giacomazzi

Mickey Giacomazzi

Stunt Coordinator
Ray Gilbert

Ray Gilbert

Song
Matt Gilson

Matt Gilson

Matte Painter
Paul Gimm

Paul Gimm

Digital Lighting Artist
Anastasios Gionis

Anastasios Gionis

Digital Modeler
Joseph Giovingo

Joseph Giovingo

Medic
Philip Giroir

Philip Giroir

Special Effects Technician
Betsy Glick

Betsy Glick

Set Costumer
Aaron Globerman

Aaron Globerman

Silicon Technician
Gilbert Gonzales

Gilbert Gonzales

Rotoscope Artist
Armando Gonzalez

Armando Gonzalez

Special Effects Technician
Allison Gordin

Allison Gordin

Makeup Artist
Todd Graff

Todd Graff

Writer
Donald Graham Burt

Donald Graham Burt

Production Designer
Johnny Green

Johnny Green

Song
Justin Groetsch

Justin Groetsch

Production Secretary
Miguel Guerrero

Miguel Guerrero

Modeler
Caleb Guillotte

Caleb Guillotte

Set Dresser
Johnny H Smith

Johnny H Smith

Set Costumer
Bob Hagman

Bob Hagman

Mill Foreperson
Werner Hahnlein

Werner Hahnlein

Special Effects Foreperson
Preservation Hall Jazz Band

Preservation Hall Jazz Band

Song Performer
Koji Hamaguchi

Koji Hamaguchi

3D Integration Artist
Eric Hamel

Eric Hamel

Digital Matte Painter
Oscar Hammerstein II

Oscar Hammerstein II

Song
Jason Hansen

Jason Hansen

Special Effects Technician
Michael Harbour

Michael Harbour

Compositor
Joe Harkins

Joe Harkins

Character Supervisor
Loretta Harper

Loretta Harper

Set Costumer
Lynn Harris

Lynn Harris

Studio Executive
Max Harris

Max Harris

Compositor
Marlan Harris

Marlan Harris

Rotoscope Artist
Jessica Harris

Jessica Harris

Lead Compositor
John Hart

John Hart

Digital Texture Lead
Chip Hart

Chip Hart

Rigging Grip
Jamie Hartnett

Jamie Hartnett

Assistant Digital Effects Coordinator
Josh Hatton

Josh Hatton

Digital Water Lead
Nelson Hawthorne

Nelson Hawthorne

Paint Foreperson
Aaron Haye

Aaron Haye

Assistant Art Director
Christopher Hayes

Christopher Hayes

Set Dresser
Monica Haynes

Monica Haynes

Key Costumer
Mark Heard

Mark Heard

Paint Foreperson
Lyndal Heathwood

Lyndal Heathwood

Rotoscope Artist
Ryan Heck

Ryan Heck

Set Designer
Jon Heckman

Jon Heckman

Compositor
Claire Hedlund

Claire Hedlund

Set Costumer
Erin Hennessey

Erin Hennessey

Chief Carpenter
Stacey Herbert

Stacey Herbert

Makeup Artist
Peter Herlein

Peter Herlein

3D Integration Artist
Luis Hernandez

Luis Hernandez

CG Artist
Tulio Hernandez

Tulio Hernandez

Lighting Technician
Anthony Herrera

Anthony Herrera

Special Effects Technician
Edward Heyman

Edward Heyman

Song
William Hickey

William Hickey

Foreperson
Natalie Hile

Natalie Hile

Paint Foreperson
Billy Hill

Billy Hill

Song
Dustin Hiniker

Dustin Hiniker

Rigging Grip
Liz Hitt

Liz Hitt

CG Producer
Dark Hoffman

Dark Hoffman

Matte Painting Artist
Dan Holland

Dan Holland

Camera Operator
Michael Holland Sr.

Michael Holland Sr.

Special Effects Technician
karen huang

karen huang

Production Coordinator
Bart Hubenthal

Bart Hubenthal

On-Set Dresser
Will Huff

Will Huff

Special Effects Makeup Artist
Andrew Hutchings

Andrew Hutchings

Assistant
Stephanie Ide

Stephanie Ide

Roto Artist
atsuhi imamura

atsuhi imamura

Modeler
Chris Ingersoll

Chris Ingersoll

Inferno Artist
Rusty Ippolito

Rusty Ippolito

Compositor
Charlie Iturriaga

Charlie Iturriaga

Visual Effects Supervisor
Edward J Cox

Edward J Cox

Assistant Chief Rigging Electrician
Mary J Gustafson

Mary J Gustafson

Painter
Loren J Johnson

Loren J Johnson

Electrician
Andrew J Miller

Andrew J Miller

Special Effects Foreperson
Clifford J. Tasner

Clifford J. Tasner

Orchestrations
John Jack Curtin

John Jack Curtin

Key Hair Stylist
Cliff Jackson

Cliff Jackson

Song Performer
Renaldo Jackson

Renaldo Jackson

Electrician
Jesse James Chisholm

Jesse James Chisholm

3D Integration Lead
Nicholas James Lloyd

Nicholas James Lloyd

Modeling Supervisor
Sarahjane Javelo

Sarahjane Javelo

Rotoscope/Paint Supervisor
Johnnie Jenkins

Johnnie Jenkins

Construction Accountant
Scott Jepson

Scott Jepson

Software Support
Mary Jo Lang

Mary Jo Lang

Foley Mixer
Bobby Johanson

Bobby Johanson

ADR Mixer
Henry John

Henry John

Construction Foreperson
James Johnson

James Johnson

Song
Michelle Johnston

Michelle Johnston

Choreographer
Amanda Johnstone

Amanda Johnstone

Lighting Artist
C Jonas Kirk

C Jonas Kirk

Construction Coordinator
Dan Jones

Dan Jones

Electrician
Scott Joplin

Scott Joplin

Song Performer
Brent Joseph

Brent Joseph

Assistant Editor
Milton Joseph Batiste

Milton Joseph Batiste

Song
Rob Joy

Rob Joy

Greensperson
Joseph Judd

Joseph Judd

Special Effects Foreperson
Nick Jushchyshyn

Nick Jushchyshyn

3D Integration Artist
Mitchell K Hiniker

Mitchell K Hiniker

2nd Company Rigging Grip
Nikos Kalaitzidis

Nikos Kalaitzidis

3D Effects Supervisor
Ross Kameny

Ross Kameny

Software Developer
Jennifer Kamrath

Jennifer Kamrath

Set Costumer
Doc Kane

Doc Kane

ADR Mixer
Jose Karam

Jose Karam

Compositor
Piotr Karwas

Piotr Karwas

Animation Supervisor
Charlie Kaufman

Charlie Kaufman

Writer
Jemma Kearney

Jemma Kearney

Assistant
David Keith Broome

David Keith Broome

Greensperson
Junior Kelly

Junior Kelly

Transportation Captain
Joe Ken

Joe Ken

Compositor
Kathleen Kennedy

Kathleen Kennedy

Producer
James Kennedy

James Kennedy

Song
Andrea Kenyon

Andrea Kenyon

Background Casting
Hermine Keossian

Hermine Keossian

Seamstress
Nazia Khan

Nazia Khan

Assistant
Jeff Kim

Jeff Kim

Compositor
Viviana Kim

Viviana Kim

Paint Artist
Katie Kirkpatrick

Katie Kirkpatrick

Harp Soloist
Joel Klaff

Joel Klaff

Set Dresser
Elyse Klaits

Elyse Klaits

Associate
Philip Klein

Philip Klein

Orchestrations
Daryl Klein

Daryl Klein

Compositor
Ren Klyce

Ren Klyce

Supervising Sound Editor
Brian Knudson

Brian Knudson

Software Development
Jack Kohtala

Jack Kohtala

Grip
Craig Kohtala

Craig Kohtala

2nd Company Grip
Carl Kouri

Carl Kouri

3rd Assistant Director
Alex Krimm

Alex Krimm

Water Safety
Dan Kruse

Dan Kruse

Camera Tracker
Allen Kupetsky

Allen Kupetsky

Second Assistant Director
Takashi Kuribayashi

Takashi Kuribayashi

Hair Dynamics
Bruce Kuroyama

Bruce Kuroyama

Special Effects Technician
Meti Kusari

Meti Kusari

Craft Service
Benjamin Kutsko

Benjamin Kutsko

Inferno Artist
Richard L Bennett

Richard L Bennett

Illustrator
Lawrence L Commans

Lawrence L Commans

Boom Operator
Juan L Urrea

Juan L Urrea

Construction Buyer
Chris L Ward

Chris L Ward

Special Effects Foreperson
John L Weckworth

John L Weckworth

Compositor
Sara L. Holman

Sara L. Holman

Production Assistant
Nicole Labranche

Nicole Labranche

Assistant
Cathy LaFrance

Cathy LaFrance

Craft Service
Michele Laliberte

Michele Laliberte

Art Director
Jaymie Lam

Jaymie Lam

Compositor
Paul Lambert

Paul Lambert

Compositing Supervisor
Sidney Lambert

Sidney Lambert

Set Dresser
Mickey Lambert

Mickey Lambert

Assistant
Donna Lanasa

Donna Lanasa

Lighting Artist
Alberto Landeros

Alberto Landeros

Compositor
Jason Landry

Jason Landry

Background Casting Assistant
Kathleen Largay

Kathleen Largay

Colorist Assist
James LaRocca

James LaRocca

Song
E Larry Oatfield

E Larry Oatfield

Sound Effects Editor
Barney LastName

Barney LastName

Song Performer
Gary Laurie

Gary Laurie

3D Integration Artist
Bobby Laux

Bobby Laux

Key Labor Foreperson
Leonard Lavigueur

Leonard Lavigueur

Props
Turner Layton

Turner Layton

Song
Nic Leach

Nic Leach

Lighting Artist
Kamy Leach

Kamy Leach

Lighting Artist
Tammy Lee

Tammy Lee

Set Designer
Hoya Lee

Hoya Lee

Lighting Artist
Peggy Lee

Peggy Lee

Song Performer
David Lee Toth

David Lee Toth

Greensperson
Beau LeGrand

Beau LeGrand

Production Assistant
Erik Lemoss-Rettner

Erik Lemoss-Rettner

Set Costumer
Andy Lesniak

Andy Lesniak

Compositor
Brice Liesveld

Brice Liesveld

Visual Effects
Erik Liles

Erik Liles

Visual Effects Supervisor
Tara Linn

Tara Linn

Assistant Accountant
Jonathan Litt

Jonathan Litt

Lighting Supervisor
Kenneth Littleton

Kenneth Littleton

Compositor
David Liu

David Liu

Lighting Artist
Joe Livolsi

Joe Livolsi

Special Effects Technician
Victor Lizarraga

Victor Lizarraga

CG Supervisor
Miguel Lizarraga

Miguel Lizarraga

Matte Painter
Stephen Lonano

Stephen Lonano

2nd 2nd Assistant Director
Beatriz Lorenzo

Beatriz Lorenzo

Digital Water Artist
Michael Lori

Michael Lori

Tracking Lead
Ryan Lorie

Ryan Lorie

3D Integration Artist
Alison Love

Alison Love

Background Casting Assistant
Harvey Lowry

Harvey Lowry

Supervisor Of Operations
Christopher Xavier Lozano

Christopher Xavier Lozano

Makeup Effects Imaging
Erik Lundborg

Erik Lundborg

Orchestrations
Valy Lungoccia

Valy Lungoccia

Lead Paint Artist
Michael Lyons

Michael Lyons

Craft Service
Judith M Brown

Judith M Brown

Studio Teacher
Mark M Jacyszyn

Mark M Jacyszyn

Production Supervisor
Hope M Parrish

Hope M Parrish

Property Master
Daniel M Stillman

Daniel M Stillman

Unit Production Manager
Ross MacKenzie

Ross MacKenzie

3D Integration Lead
Benjamin Magana

Benjamin Magana

Lighting And Shading
Joseph Magazenni

Joseph Magazenni

Assistant
Kiya Maggio

Kiya Maggio

Rigging Grip
Marco Maldonado

Marco Maldonado

3D Integration Supervisor
Richard Maldonado

Richard Maldonado

Set Lighting Foreperson
Dan Malone

Dan Malone

Assistant Marine Coordinator
John Manocchia

John Manocchia

Chief Rigging Electrician
Joe Manone

Joe Manone

Song
Paul Mares

Paul Mares

Song
David Margulis

David Margulis

Location Scout
Lisa Maria Daliet

Lisa Maria Daliet

Assistant
Kim Marks

Kim Marks

Camera Operator
Frank Marshall

Frank Marshall

Producer
Zach Martin

Zach Martin

Mix Technician
Ryan Martin Dwyer

Ryan Martin Dwyer

Assistant Property Master
Nando Martinez

Nando Martinez

Animator
Masako Masuda

Masako Masuda

Set Designer
Tim Matney

Tim Matney

Texture Painter
Artie Matthews

Artie Matthews

Song
Matthew Maude

Matthew Maude

Shading Supervisor
Peter Mavromates

Peter Mavromates

Post-Production Supervisor
Kirk Mawhinney

Kirk Mawhinney

Modeler
Laray Mayfield

Laray Mayfield

Casting Director
Jake Maymudes

Jake Maymudes

Compositor
Ian McArthur

Ian McArthur

Special Effects Technician
Marilyn McCoppen

Marilyn McCoppen

ADR Editor
Stuart McCowan

Stuart McCowan

Assistant ADR Editor
Marjorie McCown

Marjorie McCown

Assistant Costume Designer
James McEvoy

James McEvoy

Rigging Grip
Kyle McGatlin

Kyle McGatlin

Production Secretary
Nathan McGuinness

Nathan McGuinness

Visual Effects Supervisor
Emma McGuinness

Emma McGuinness

Executive Visual Effects Producer
Andrea McKee

Andrea McKee

Assistant
Dave McLean

Dave McLean

Lead Character Rigger
Matt McLellan

Matt McLellan

Assistant Location Manager
Chris McLeod

Chris McLeod

Digital Effects Coordinator
Tony Meagher

Tony Meagher

Visual Effects Producer
Brian Meck

Brian Meck

Silicon Technician
Phil Medley

Phil Medley

Song
Michael Melchiorre

Michael Melchiorre

Lead Compositor
Walter Melrose

Walter Melrose

Song
Yolanda Mercadel

Yolanda Mercadel

Hair Stylist
Scott Michelson

Scott Michelson

Visual Effects Executive Producer
Tadao Mihashi

Tadao Mihashi

Lead Technical Developer
Molly Mikula

Molly Mikula

Assistant Art Director
Aaron Millar

Aaron Millar

Assistant Location Manager
Dan Milling

Dan Milling

Software Developer
Irving Mills

Irving Mills

Song
Chi Min Yang

Chi Min Yang

Digital Lighting Artist
Natt Mintrasak

Natt Mintrasak

Technical Support
Stu Mintz

Stu Mintz

Digital Effects Artist
Claudio Miranda

Claudio Miranda

Director of Photography
Henrietta Mitchell

Henrietta Mitchell

Compositor
John Mmahat

John Mmahat

Assistant Location Manager
Miff Mole and His Molers

Miff Mole and His Molers

Song
Jeremy Molod

Jeremy Molod

Assistant Supervising Sound Editor
Tim Monich

Tim Monich

Dialect Coach
Alyson Moore

Alyson Moore

Foley Artist
Casey Moore

Casey Moore

Accounting Assistant
Randy Moore

Randy Moore

Art Director
Jim Moorhead

Jim Moorhead

3D Integration Artist
Denise Mora

Denise Mora

2nd Assistant Accountant
Ferdinand Morton

Ferdinand Morton

Song
Merrick Morton

Merrick Morton

Still Photographer
August Msarurgwa

August Msarurgwa

Song
Steve Muangman

Steve Muangman

Compositor
Jennifer Mueller

Jennifer Mueller

Assistant
Laura Murillo

Laura Murillo

Roto Artist
Stephanie Murphy

Stephanie Murphy

Paint Artist
Shawn Murphy

Shawn Murphy

Music Recorder
Joanna N Goslicka

Joanna N Goslicka

Rotoscope Artist
David Nami

David Nami

Special Effects Technician
Michael Nami Sr.

Michael Nami Sr.

Rigging Grip
Cyntia Navarro

Cyntia Navarro

Digital Production Manager
Irina Naydichev

Irina Naydichev

Payroll Accountant
Tyler Nelson

Tyler Nelson

Assistant Editor
Steve Nevius

Steve Nevius

Visual Effects Editor
Chris Newlander

Chris Newlander

Set Costumer
Joseph Newlin

Joseph Newlin

Orchestrations
Vinh Nguyen

Vinh Nguyen

Paint Artist
Susan Nickerson

Susan Nickerson

Stock Footage Researcher
Mark Nieman

Mark Nieman

Special Effects Makeup Artist
Shelli Nishino

Shelli Nishino

Set Costumer
Thomas Nittmann

Thomas Nittmann

Visual Effects Producer
Ashley Nolan

Ashley Nolan

Nolan Home Liaison
Chris Norpchen

Chris Norpchen

Lighting Artist
Ian Northrop

Ian Northrop

3D Integration Artist
Brian Nugent

Brian Nugent

Inferno Artist
Tom Numbers

Tom Numbers

Key Costumer
Bernard O Ceguerra

Bernard O Ceguerra

Lighting Lead
Alexei O'Brien

Alexei O'Brien

Special Effects Makeup Artist
Valerie O'Brien

Valerie O'Brien

Set Costumer
Winfield O'Brien

Winfield O'Brien

3D Integration Artist
Matthew O'Connor

Matthew O'Connor

Marine Coordinator
Donna O'Neal

Donna O'Neal

Key Set Costumer
Eddie Offerman

Eddie Offerman

Layout And Pipeline TD
Elaine Offers

Elaine Offers

Makeup Artist
Adam Ohl

Adam Ohl

DI Project Manager
Alex Olivares

Alex Olivares

Assistant Editor
Kym Olsen

Kym Olsen

Compositor
Dejan's Olympia Brass Band of New Orleans

Dejan's Olympia Brass Band of New Orleans

Song Performer
Jeff Overfield

Jeff Overfield

Production Assistant
Natasha Ozoux

Natasha Ozoux

Digital Producer
Terry P Chapman

Terry P Chapman

Special Effects Technician
David P Kelsey

David P Kelsey

Draftsperson
Brett P Smith

Brett P Smith

2nd Assistant Accountant
Marlo Pabon

Marlo Pabon

Compositor
Sathyan Panneerselvam

Sathyan Panneerselvam

Texture Painter
Missy Parker

Missy Parker

Assistant
Douglas Parker

Douglas Parker

ADR Recordist
david parker

david parker

Rerecording Mixer
Nathan Parker

Nathan Parker

Production Assistant
Clark Parkhurst

Clark Parkhurst

Inferno Artist
James Parris

James Parris

Animator
James Pastorius

James Pastorius

Visual Effects
Edgar Patron

Edgar Patron

Compositor
Dan Patterson

Dan Patterson

Animator
Doc Paulin's Marching Band

Doc Paulin's Marching Band

Song Performer
Chris Payne

Chris Payne

Inferno/Flame Compositor
Quincy Perkins

Quincy Perkins

Assistant Location Manager
Jason Perlander

Jason Perlander

Set Dresser
Marc Perrera

Marc Perrera

Animator
Michael Perry

Michael Perry

Special Effects Technician
Arnold Peterson

Arnold Peterson

Special Effects Engineer
Joe Phoebus

Joe Phoebus

Digital Effects Artist
Arthur Pimental

Arthur Pimental

Special Effects Makeup Artist
John Pingry

John Pingry

B 1st Assistant Photographer
Wendy Pirotte

Wendy Pirotte

Visual Effects Coordinator
Edward Piwowarski

Edward Piwowarski

Paint Foreperson
The Platters

The Platters

Song Performer
Scott Plauche

Scott Plauche

Art Director
Ben Pollack

Ben Pollack

Song
Lew Pollack

Lew Pollack

Song
John Polyson

John Polyson

Visual Effects Coordinator
Cali Pomes

Cali Pomes

Production Assistant
David Poole

David Poole

Special Effects Technician
Conrad Pope

Conrad Pope

Orchestrations
Lucas Porterfield

Lucas Porterfield

Rigging Grip
Casey Potter

Casey Potter

Production Assistant
Marykay Powell

Marykay Powell

Associate Producer
Perez Prado and His Orchestra

Perez Prado and His Orchestra

Song Performer
Steve Preeg

Steve Preeg

Character Supervisor
Lorraine Putnam

Lorraine Putnam

Animal Wrangler
Richard Quinn

Richard Quinn

Dialogue Editor
Maxwell R Johnson II

Maxwell R Johnson II

Transportation Captain
Todd R Smith

Todd R Smith

Compositor
Alfredo Ramirez

Alfredo Ramirez

3D Integration Artist
Mike Ramirez

Mike Ramirez

3D Integration Lead
Alyssa Rand

Alyssa Rand

Casting Assistant
Lance Ranzer

Lance Ranzer

Rotoscope Artist
Leon Rappolo

Leon Rappolo

Song
Andy Razaf

Andy Razaf

Song
Paige Reeves

Paige Reeves

Makeup Artist
Django Reinhardt

Django Reinhardt

Song Performer
Mark Renton

Mark Renton

Compositing Supervisor
Tom Reta

Tom Reta

Supervising Art Director
Sharron Reynolds

Sharron Reynolds

Script Supervisor
Rowsby Ricard

Rowsby Ricard

Hair Modeler
Cynthia Richards

Cynthia Richards

Digital Effects Coordinator
Michael Richmond

Michael Richmond

I/O Support
Steven Rigamat

Steven Rigamat

Propmaker Foreperson
Cacey Riggan

Cacey Riggan

Assistant
Angelica Rivera

Angelica Rivera

Extras Casting
Doug Roble

Doug Roble

Software Developer
Richard Rodgers

Richard Rodgers

Song
Chad Roen

Chad Roen

Modeler
John Roesch

John Roesch

Foley Artist
Davis Rogan

Davis Rogan

Piano Coach
Ken Rogerson

Ken Rogerson

Visual Effects Producer
David Rosenbaum

David Rosenbaum

Previsualization Lead
Chris Ross

Chris Ross

Illustrator
David Ross McCarty

David Ross McCarty

Location Manager
Brian Rosso

Brian Rosso

Dolly Grip
Eric Roth

Eric Roth

Story By
Peter Rotter

Peter Rotter

Orchestra Contractor
Jessica Roulston

Jessica Roulston

Visual Effects Line Producer: Digital Domain
J Russell Robinson

J Russell Robinson

Song
Jimi Ryan

Jimi Ryan

Grip
Paul Rylander

Paul Rylander

Assistant Property Master
Jeffrey S Brown

Jeffrey S Brown

Greensperson
Juan S Gomez

Juan S Gomez

Lighting Artist
Jonathan S Graubarth

Jonathan S Graubarth

Props
Tom Safron

Tom Safron

Greens Foreperson
Gwenie Sagona

Gwenie Sagona

Assistant
Mika Saito

Mika Saito

Production Coordinator
Liah Saldana

Liah Saldana

Special Makeup Effects Coordinator
Marvin Salsberg

Marvin Salsberg

Construction Foreperson
Nicole Samarron

Nicole Samarron

Compositor
David Samija

David Samija

CG Coordinator
Kosta Saric

Kosta Saric

Visual Effects Editor
Julian Sarmiento

Julian Sarmiento

Senior Digital Modeler
Donita Sather

Donita Sather

Hair Stylist
Anthony Sbarbaro

Anthony Sbarbaro

Song
Jurgen Scharpf

Jurgen Scharpf

Mix Technician
Gunther Schatz

Gunther Schatz

Digital Water Lead
Franz Schubert

Franz Schubert

Song
Jason Schugardt

Jason Schugardt

Additional Visual Effects Supervisor
Robert Schumann

Robert Schumann

Song
Nan Schwartz

Nan Schwartz

Orchestrations
Regis Scott

Regis Scott

On-Set Painter
F. Scott Fitzgerald

F. Scott Fitzgerald

Source Material
Rene Segura

Rene Segura

3D Integration Artist
Jessica Seifert McCarty

Jessica Seifert McCarty

Assistant Location Manager
Jason Selfe

Jason Selfe

Lead Compositor
Michael Semanick

Michael Semanick

Rerecording Mixer
Stan Seo

Stan Seo

Texture Painter
Chun Seong Ng

Chun Seong Ng

Modeler
Laura Sevilla

Laura Sevilla

Inferno/Flame Compositor
Allison Shearmur

Allison Shearmur

Studio Executive
Larry Shields

Larry Shields

Song
Nithya Shrinivasan

Nithya Shrinivasan

Assistant Art Director
Tarsem Singh

Tarsem Singh

Second Unit Director
Brian Sipe

Brian Sipe

Makeup Effects Supervisor
David Sireika

David Sireika

Rigging Grip
Ivor Slaney

Ivor Slaney

Song
Michael Sloan

Michael Sloan

Tailor/cutter
Kyle Smith

Kyle Smith

Art Department Assistant
Greg Souers

Greg Souers

Inferno/Flame Compositor
Donna Sousa

Donna Sousa

Production Coordinator
Donna Spahn

Donna Spahn

Hair Stylist
Giselle Spence

Giselle Spence

Seamstress
Nic Spier

Nic Spier

Lighting Technician
Patty Spinale

Patty Spinale

Seamstress
Frank Spiziri

Frank Spiziri

Visual Effects Coordinator
Tom St Amand

Tom St Amand

Animator
Michele St Arnaud

Michele St Arnaud

Location Manager
Victoria St Pierre

Victoria St Pierre

On-Set Painter
Tom Stanton

Tom Stanton

Tracking Artist
Ivory Stanton

Ivory Stanton

Ager/Dyer
Mark Stanton

Mark Stanton

Special Effects Technician
Mark Stasiuk

Mark Stasiuk

Real Flow TD
Rick Staves

Rick Staves

Set Dresser
Jonas Steadman

Jonas Steadman

1st Assistant Photographer
Jeremy Sternberg

Jeremy Sternberg

Lighting Artist
John Stewart

John Stewart

Compositor
Paula Stier

Paula Stier

Assistant Production Coordinator
Melville Stitzel

Melville Stitzel

Song
Gene Strange

Gene Strange

Production Accountant
David Strause

David Strause

Technical Support
Colin Strause

Colin Strause

Visual Effects Designer
Greg Strause

Greg Strause

Visual Effects Designer
Chris Strong

Chris Strong

Chief Lighting Technician
Greg Stuhl

Greg Stuhl

Digital Modeling Supervisor
Alexej Surkov

Alexej Surkov

Song
Masuo Suzuki

Masuo Suzuki

Lead Technical Developer
Erik Swanson

Erik Swanson

Pro Tools Operator
Kristen Swanson

Kristen Swanson

Paint Artist
James Sweeney

James Sweeney

3D Integration Artist
Robin Swicord

Robin Swicord

Story By
Curtis T Allen Jr.

Curtis T Allen Jr.

Special Effects Foreperson
Christopher T Elledge

Christopher T Elledge

Set Dresser
Mary T Radford

Mary T Radford

Assistant
Hirofumi Takeda

Hirofumi Takeda

Paint Artist
Andy Tamandl

Andy Tamandl

Animator
Tommy Tancharoen

Tommy Tancharoen

Transportation Coordinator
Hirotatsu Taniguchi

Hirotatsu Taniguchi

Production Assistant
Candice Taylor

Candice Taylor

Assistant
Gregg Taylor

Gregg Taylor

Production Executive
Jim Taylor

Jim Taylor

Writer
Timothy Taylor

Timothy Taylor

Greensperson
David Taylor

David Taylor

Grip
Fin Teo

Fin Teo

Texture Paint Lead
Miles Teves

Miles Teves

Makeup Effects Sculptor
chere theriot

chere theriot

Art Department Coordinator
Irma Thomas

Irma Thomas

Song Performer
Charles Thomas Hinson

Charles Thomas Hinson

Grip
Melissa Thompson

Melissa Thompson

Animator
Wayne Tidwell

Wayne Tidwell

Engineer-Data Capture
Big Tiny Little

Big Tiny Little

Song Performer
Shigeharu Tomotoshi

Shigeharu Tomotoshi

Lighting Technician
Carmen Torres

Carmen Torres

Seamstress
Marc Toscano

Marc Toscano

Lighting Artist
Emerito Trevino

Emerito Trevino

Lighting Artist
Morgan Trotter

Morgan Trotter

CG Artist
Michael Troy Waters

Michael Troy Waters

Assistant Marine Coordinator
Frank Trumbauer

Frank Trumbauer

Song Performer
Todd Tucker

Todd Tucker

Makeup Effects Shop Supervisor
David Tureau

David Tureau

Lead Greensperson
Ed Ulbrich

Ed Ulbrich

Visual Effects Executive Producer
Gabriella Urbina Kalaitzidis

Gabriella Urbina Kalaitzidis

Compositor
Michael V De Pietro

Michael V De Pietro

Special Effects Technician
Susan V Kalinowski

Susan V Kalinowski

Key Hair Stylist
Steven V Mitchell

Steven V Mitchell

Song Performer
Casey Vanover

Casey Vanover

Technical Developer
Tony Varuola

Tony Varuola

Electrician
Armando Velazquez

Armando Velazquez

Special Effects Technician
Percy Venable

Percy Venable

Song
Aaron Vest

Aaron Vest

Digital Lighting Artist
Varsenik Vicky Antonyan

Varsenik Vicky Antonyan

Seamstress
Rodrigo Villar

Rodrigo Villar

Compositor
Billy Vu Lam

Billy Vu Lam

Animator
Michael W Brennan

Michael W Brennan

Dolly Grip
Jason W Erler

Jason W Erler

Rigging Grip
Adam W Erler

Adam W Erler

Rigging Grip
Eric W Jolly

Eric W Jolly

Special Effects Technician
Chad W Landry

Chad W Landry

Rigging Grip
H W Ragas

H W Ragas

Song
Lauren Wade

Lauren Wade

Assistant
Raymond Waff

Raymond Waff

Set Dresser
Freddy Waff

Freddy Waff

Leadperson
Richard Wagner

Richard Wagner

Song
Bob Wagner

Bob Wagner

First Assistant Director
Angus Wall

Angus Wall

Editor
Clint Wallace

Clint Wallace

Set Designer
Thomas Waller

Thomas Waller

Song
Sean Wallitsch

Sean Wallitsch

Inferno Artist
Dave Warburton

Dave Warburton

On-Set Dresser
Jane Ward Fitts

Jane Ward Fitts

Graphic Designer
Daniel Warom

Daniel Warom

Massive Artist
Ned Washington

Ned Washington

Song
Pete Waterman

Pete Waterman

2nd 2nd Assistant Director
Michael Watson

Michael Watson

2nd Assistant Photographer
Shane Weaver

Shane Weaver

Makeup Effects Production Assistant
Leslie Webb

Leslie Webb

Assistant Editor
Geoff Wedig

Geoff Wedig

Software Developer
Zack Weiler

Zack Weiler

Hair Modeler
Keith Weilmuenster

Keith Weilmuenster

Paint Artist
Mark Weingarten

Mark Weingarten

Sound Mixer
Chris Wells

Chris Wells

CG Supervisor
Jeff Werner

Jeff Werner

Head Of CG
Jacqueline West

Jacqueline West

Costume Designer
Brad Weston

Brad Weston

Studio Executive
Tom Whelpley

Tom Whelpley

Transportation Captain
George Whiting

George Whiting

Song
J Wilfrid White

J Wilfrid White

Assistant Marine Coordinator
Randy Wilkins

Randy Wilkins

Set Designer
Bethany Wilksen

Bethany Wilksen

Digital Effects Coordinator
Jeff Willette

Jeff Willette

Digital Water Pipeline TD
Edson Williams

Edson Williams

Visual Effects Supervisor
Spencer Williams

Spencer Williams

Song
Barry Williamson

Barry Williamson

Grip
Richard Wilson

Richard Wilson

2nd Assistant Accountant
Deborah Wiltman

Deborah Wiltman

Compositor
Ben Wisdom

Ben Wisdom

Assistant
Matthias Wittmann

Matthias Wittmann

Animation Lead
Markus Wittmann

Markus Wittmann

Set Dresser
Joe Wolcott

Joe Wolcott

Post Production Consultant
Thorsten Wolf

Thorsten Wolf

Compositor
Loeng Wong-Savun

Loeng Wong-Savun

Inferno/Flame Compositor
Tim Woods

Tim Woods

Picture Car Coordinator
Go Woon Choi

Go Woon Choi

Modeler
Marcel Worch

Marcel Worch

General Foreperson
David Wu

David Wu

3D Integration Artist
Jane Wuu

Jane Wuu

Set Designer
Yoshiya Yamada

Yoshiya Yamada

Modeling Supervisor
Yuichiro Yamashita

Yuichiro Yamashita

Digital Lighting Artist
Jan Yarbrough

Jan Yarbrough

Senior DI Colorist
Gwendolyn Yates Whittle

Gwendolyn Yates Whittle

ADR Supervisor
Mattaniah Yip

Mattaniah Yip

Paint Artist
Nicole Yoblonski

Nicole Yoblonski

Paint Artist
Carrie Yoko Arakaki

Carrie Yoko Arakaki

Set Costumer
Jackson Yu

Jackson Yu

Assistant Editor
Jens Zalzala

Jens Zalzala

Digital Effects Artist
Wei Zheng

Wei Zheng

Matte Painting Supervisor
Victor Zolfo

Victor Zolfo

Set Decorator
Jason Zorigian

Jason Zorigian

Assistant Production Coordinator
Ryan Zuttermeister

Ryan Zuttermeister

Visual Effects Associate Producer