The Scorpion King: Rise of a Warrior - Film (Theatrical) (2008)

Filters
Sort by:
Siyathemba 'Alex' Sinobo

Siyathemba 'Alex' Sinobo

SFX Assistant
Mogomat Abdullah

Mogomat Abdullah

Construction Runner
Faldelah Abrahams

Faldelah Abrahams

Accounts Assistant
Nadia Abrahams

Nadia Abrahams

Construction Caterer
Rodnick Adams

Rodnick Adams

Assistant Carpenter
Charlene Adams

Charlene Adams

Seamstress
Vincent Agha

Vincent Agha

Property Assistant
Maricel Albertyn

Maricel Albertyn

Scenic
Desmond Allan

Desmond Allan

Compositor
Chiara Allegrucci

Chiara Allegrucci

Assistant Makeup Artist
George Amos

George Amos

First Assistant Camera
Donanson Angu

Donanson Angu

Fabrications Assistant
Lungisa Anthony Peter

Lungisa Anthony Peter

Fabrications Assistant
Francois Archer

Francois Archer

2nd Assistant C-Camera
Justine Armour

Justine Armour

Fabricator
David Aronson

David Aronson

Set Medic
Blase Augulas

Blase Augulas

Stunt Children
Klaus Badelt

Klaus Badelt

Score Producer
Daleen Badenhorst

Daleen Badenhorst

Prosthetics Assistant
Oliver Bailey

Oliver Bailey

Stunt Rigger
George Bailey

George Bailey

Stunt Rigger
Timothy Baily

Timothy Baily

Assistant Fabricator
Igsaan Baradien

Igsaan Baradien

Set Builder
Jarrett Barr

Jarrett Barr

Assistant Fabricator
Hugh Barrett

Hugh Barrett

Financial Controller
Donavin Bassette

Donavin Bassette

Stunt Utility
Sacha Beattie

Sacha Beattie

On Set Dresser
Thomas Becker

Thomas Becker

Co-Producer
Warren Bedford

Warren Bedford

Carpenter
Carla Bekker

Carla Bekker

Prosthetics Assistant
Tracy Berg

Tracy Berg

Pattern Maker
Kristin Berge

Kristin Berge

Leather/Textile Fabricator
Adrian Berghoff

Adrian Berghoff

3-D Artist
Kirsty Bestbier

Kirsty Bestbier

Fabricator
Neels Bester

Neels Bester

Systems Engineer
Robyn Beyers

Robyn Beyers

Jewelery Fabricator
Gaby Beyers

Gaby Beyers

Art Department Coordinator
Levi Bini

Levi Bini

Assistant Fabricator
David Bloomer

David Bloomer

Still Photographer
Gilles Boisacq

Gilles Boisacq

Gaffer
Annelize Bosch

Annelize Bosch

Second Assistant Director
Hennie Bosman

Hennie Bosman

Stunt Utility
David Botha

David Botha

Set Production Assistant
Patrick Botha

Patrick Botha

Desk Operator
Celeste Botha

Celeste Botha

Double
Niki-Jay Bougaard

Niki-Jay Bougaard

On Set Costumer
Jorge Brandao

Jorge Brandao

Fabricator
Paul Brassell

Paul Brassell

Transportation Captain
Billi Bruins

Billi Bruins

Production Accountant
Hetta Burger

Hetta Burger

On Set Costumer
Donovan Bush

Donovan Bush

Colorist
Mark Bussac

Mark Bussac

Weapons
Kent Butterworth

Kent Butterworth

Additional Visual Effects
Greg Cameron

Greg Cameron

Key Grip
Rob Carlisle

Rob Carlisle

Key Prosthetics
Chris Carmichael

Chris Carmichael

Music Arranger
Julian Carver

Julian Carver

Fabricator
Riyahd Cassiem

Riyahd Cassiem

2D Matte Painter
Udesh Chetty

Udesh Chetty

Compositor
Joseph Chia

Joseph Chia

Fabrications Assistant
Terence Chicken

Terence Chicken

Greens Head
Diana Cilliers

Diana Cilliers

Costume Designer
Greg Cleaver

Greg Cleaver

Head Of Carpentry
Jared Cohen

Jared Cohen

Stunt Utility
Luke Cornell

Luke Cornell

Animals
Christophe Dalberg

Christophe Dalberg

Art Director
Sean Daniel

Sean Daniel

Producer
Toure Daouda

Toure Daouda

Camera Driver
Shafiek Davids

Shafiek Davids

IT Support
Nicholas Davids

Nicholas Davids

Set Production Assistant
Anthony Davids

Anthony Davids

Driver
Jean De Kock

Jean De Kock

Electrician
Carlos De La Torre

Carlos De La Torre

Extras Co-ordinator
Stephan De Lange

Stephan De Lange

Driver
ricardo de Souza

ricardo de Souza

On Set Costumer
Henry de Villiers

Henry de Villiers

Assistant
Enzo De Waal

Enzo De Waal

Driver
Julita De Wet

Julita De Wet

On Set Costumer
Rial De Wet

Rial De Wet

Storyboard Artist
Bernie De Wet

Bernie De Wet

Best Boy Lighting
Jeannine Dekker

Jeannine Dekker

Scenic
Jacqueline Dempsey

Jacqueline Dempsey

Prosthetics Assistant
Matthew Desmond Smith

Matthew Desmond Smith

3D Lead Artist
Quevin Diakazebi

Quevin Diakazebi

Unit Assistant
Wizeman Dinizulu

Wizeman Dinizulu

Electrician
Phillip Dixon

Phillip Dixon

Double
Kirk Doman

Kirk Doman

Props Standby
Michael Dooling

Michael Dooling

Assistant Carpenter
Shaida Dramat

Shaida Dramat

Seamstress
Sebastian Dreyer

Sebastian Dreyer

Set Medic
Tina Driedijk

Tina Driedijk

Fabricator
carlos du mont

carlos du mont

Fabricator
Graeme du Plessis

Graeme du Plessis

Stand In
Sunette Du Plessis

Sunette Du Plessis

Set Finisher
Fred Du Preez

Fred Du Preez

Set Decorator
Poppy Duko

Poppy Duko

Construction Caterer
Martin Dumpies

Martin Dumpies

Location Assistant
Laurie Dunn

Laurie Dunn

Transport Manager
Leandri Duvenhage

Leandri Duvenhage

Assistant Fabricator
Andrew Dyantyi

Andrew Dyantyi

Assistant Carpenter
Mario Eksteen

Mario Eksteen

Rigging Electric
Fru Emmanuel Tangi

Fru Emmanuel Tangi

Swing Gang
Theo Erasmus

Theo Erasmus

Set Medic
Liesl Ernst

Liesl Ernst

Accountant
Michael Farnan

Michael Farnan

Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Akhim Faustino

Akhim Faustino

Scenic
Gino Fernandez

Gino Fernandez

Assistant Fabricator
Manoel Ferreira

Manoel Ferreira

Camera Operator B-Camera
Ana Feyder

Ana Feyder

Casting
Joe Fineman

Joe Fineman

Production Consultant
Paul Fischer

Paul Fischer

Video Take Off Assistant
Susan Fitz-Simon

Susan Fitz-Simon

Foley Artist
Troy Flanigan

Troy Flanigan

Fabricator
Shaun Foneman

Shaun Foneman

3-D Artist
Jayne Forbes

Jayne Forbes

Assistant Costume Designer
Anthony Fortune

Anthony Fortune

Assistant Carpenter
Phillip Francis

Phillip Francis

1st Assistant C-Camera
Daniel Francke

Daniel Francke

Driver
Ivan Fraser

Ivan Fraser

Set Dresser
Nathier Fredericks

Nathier Fredericks

Assistant Carpenter
Naguib Fredericks

Naguib Fredericks

Dark Room Loader
Robert Friedman

Robert Friedman

Foley Artist
James G White

James G White

Assistant Editor
Elroy Gabriel

Elroy Gabriel

Spark
Ronni Gadula

Ronni Gadula

Stunt Utility
Hoosain Gamieldien

Hoosain Gamieldien

Scenic
Eitan Gartushka

Eitan Gartushka

Gaffer
Spenyero Gcememe

Spenyero Gcememe

Assistant Fabricator
Petr Geertsema

Petr Geertsema

Assistant Editor
Malo Geldenhuys

Malo Geldenhuys

Fabricator
Gerhard Geldenhuys

Gerhard Geldenhuys

Carpenter
Ilze Germishuys

Ilze Germishuys

Assistant Fabricator
Jonathan Gesinski

Jonathan Gesinski

Storyboard Artist
Brendan Gibb

Brendan Gibb

Stage Hand
Gregory Gibson

Gregory Gibson

Carpenter
John Gilbert

John Gilbert

Editor
John Gilbert, a.c.e.

John Gilbert, a.c.e.

Editor
Theo Gildenhuys

Theo Gildenhuys

Stunt Utility
Brian Glaser

Brian Glaser

Assistant Construction Manager
Daryn Goldsbrough

Daryn Goldsbrough

Set Production Assistant
Gina Goosen

Gina Goosen

Production Coordinator
Andrew Gouveia

Andrew Gouveia

Set Builder
Allan Gray

Allan Gray

Grip
Mornay Green

Mornay Green

Carpenter
Craig Griffin

Craig Griffin

Stand By Props
Francois Grobbelaar

Francois Grobbelaar

Key Stunt Rigger
Lluis Guerra

Lluis Guerra

Music Intern
Andrew Guess

Andrew Guess

Fabricator
Constance Guqulo

Constance Guqulo

Seamstress
Nikky Haberle

Nikky Haberle

Contact Lens Specialist
Tamsin Hall

Tamsin Hall

Script Supervisor
Nicholas Hampton

Nicholas Hampton

Standby Assistant
Zanmarie Hanekom

Zanmarie Hanekom

Assistant Makeup Artist
Tom Hannam

Tom Hannam

Production Designer
Doug Hardy

Doug Hardy

SFX Foreman
Barbara Harris

Barbara Harris

ADR Voice Casting
Etienne Harris

Etienne Harris

Scenic
Rico Hatting

Rico Hatting

Stunt Utility
Erefaan Haywood

Erefaan Haywood

Stage Hand
Jonathan Hely-Hutchinson

Jonathan Hely-Hutchinson

Art Director
Sam Hencher

Sam Hencher

Compositing Lead
Nawaal Hendricks

Nawaal Hendricks

On Set Costumer
Rolene Heydenrych

Rolene Heydenrych

Assistant Fabricator
Nina Heyns

Nina Heyns

Line Producer
Kimberly Hobba

Kimberly Hobba

Dailies Colorist Assistant
Guy Hodgen

Guy Hodgen

1st Assistant A Camera
Brett Hodgkinson

Brett Hodgkinson

Set Production Assistant
Una Hoebel

Una Hoebel

Prosthetics Assistant
Nathan Honey

Nathan Honey

Set Finisher
Ian Honeyman

Ian Honeyman

Additional Music
Elton Horn

Elton Horn

Stunt Utility
Justine Horne

Justine Horne

2D Matte Painter
Adam Horton

Adam Horton

Fight Choreographer
Jason Human

Jason Human

Prosthetics Assistant
Mogamet Igshaan Benjamin

Mogamet Igshaan Benjamin

Carpenter
Dane Ingle

Dane Ingle

3rd Assistant Director
Kariema Isaacs

Kariema Isaacs

Fabrications Assistant
Agmat Ismail

Agmat Ismail

Stage Hand
Kenneth J Berg

Kenneth J Berg

Assistant Construction Manager
Jim Jacks

Jim Jacks

Producer
Farieda Jacobs

Farieda Jacobs

Construction Caterer
Naseem Jacobs

Naseem Jacobs

Scenic
Jacomina Jankowitz

Jacomina Jankowitz

On Set Costumer
Benjamin Jarrod

Benjamin Jarrod

Assistant Fabricator
Abeedah Jasson

Abeedah Jasson

Construction Caterer
Brendan Jayne

Brendan Jayne

Greensman
Charlene Johnson

Charlene Johnson

Seamstress
Ryan Johnson

Ryan Johnson

Compositor
Frederick Jonck

Frederick Jonck

Set Production Assistant
Zunid Jones

Zunid Jones

Assistant Carpenter
Braam Jordaan

Braam Jordaan

3-D Artist
Roseline Kannemeyer

Roseline Kannemeyer

On Set Costumer
Michelle Karavoussanos

Michelle Karavoussanos

Costume Buyer
Zak Katz

Zak Katz

Video Take Off
Ryno Keet

Ryno Keet

Stunt Children
Joseph Kekiseke

Joseph Kekiseke

Unit Assistant
Benny Kekiseke

Benny Kekiseke

Unit Assistant
Tyrell Kemlo

Tyrell Kemlo

SFX Technician
Grant Kilian

Grant Kilian

Office Production Assistant
Andrew Kilo Mbelwa

Andrew Kilo Mbelwa

Assistant Carpenter
Danny Kim

Danny Kim

Sound Designer
Ilze Kitshoff

Ilze Kitshoff

Driver
Robyn Klein

Robyn Klein

Music Consultant
Lulian Kobermann

Lulian Kobermann

Stunt Utility
Wilfred Kok

Wilfred Kok

Carpenter Foreman
Sakhumzi Kolisi

Sakhumzi Kolisi

Scenic
Nils Korupp

Nils Korupp

Stage Hand
Marie Krige

Marie Krige

Accounts Assistant
Egbert Kruger

Egbert Kruger

Prop Master
Edward Kruger

Edward Kruger

Office Production Assistant
Conrad Kuhne

Conrad Kuhne

Sound Mixer
Mbhekeni Kumalo

Mbhekeni Kumalo

Scenic
Carl L W Bochek III

Carl L W Bochek III

Post Production Coordinator
Leander Lacey

Leander Lacey

Double
Christopher Lahrs

Christopher Lahrs

Assistant Carpenter
Monique Le Roux

Monique Le Roux

Prosthetics Assistant
Marius Lee Pretorius

Marius Lee Pretorius

Set Finisher
Amanda Leffule

Amanda Leffule

Seamstress
Grant Legassick

Grant Legassick

Compositing Lead
Joseph Legobate

Joseph Legobate

Driver
Adam Liebenberg

Adam Liebenberg

Rigger
Sam Liversage

Sam Liversage

Set Dresser
Herbert Lotz

Herbert Lotz

Carpenter
Jean Luc Mombo

Jean Luc Mombo

Property Assistant
Millicent Lugedle

Millicent Lugedle

Office Production Assistant
Isaac Lui

Isaac Lui

3-D Artist
Mokoba Machaba

Mokoba Machaba

Scenic
Stephen Madonsela

Stephen Madonsela

Scenic
Jacob Mafolo

Jacob Mafolo

Best Boy Grip
Bizeki Magwanda

Bizeki Magwanda

Driver
Hope Maimane

Hope Maimane

Stunt Children
Saad Majiet

Saad Majiet

Assistant Carpenter
Lawrence Makani

Lawrence Makani

Assistant Fabricator
Mika Malasa

Mika Malasa

Assistant Fabricator
Ali Maleka

Ali Maleka

3-D Artist
Brett Manson

Brett Manson

Compositor
Achmat Manuel

Achmat Manuel

Stage Hand
Belinda Manwaring

Belinda Manwaring

Prosthetics Assistant
Annick Marais

Annick Marais

Double
Mo Marais

Mo Marais

Stunt Coordinator
Dominika Marcisz

Dominika Marcisz

3-D Artist
Lisa Marie Holland

Lisa Marie Holland

3rd Assistant Director
Shona Martin

Shona Martin

Prosthetics Assistant
Elliot Mashuyan

Elliot Mashuyan

Genny Operator
Jenny Mason

Jenny Mason

Scenic
Tyron Matthee

Tyron Matthee

Chief Breakdown/Fabricator
Daryl Matthee

Daryl Matthee

Fabrications Assistant
Jade Maxwell-Newton

Jade Maxwell-Newton

Camera Loader
Alan May

Alan May

Assistant Carpenter
Michelle Mazurkiewicz

Michelle Mazurkiewicz

Horses
Randall McCormick

Randall McCormick

Screenplay
Shannon Mcdougall

Shannon Mcdougall

Casting Assistant
Andrew McKenzie

Andrew McKenzie

Double
Jefri Meintjes

Jefri Meintjes

Second Assistant Camera
Abigail Metcalfe

Abigail Metcalfe

On Set Costumer
Gavin Mey

Gavin Mey

Horses
Niel Meyer

Niel Meyer

Art Department Assistant
Steven Mfeketo

Steven Mfeketo

Fabricator
Siyabong Mfobo

Siyabong Mfobo

Assistant Fabricator
Babs Mgidi

Babs Mgidi

Unit Assistant
Royston Michaels

Royston Michaels

3-D Artist
Alicia Michaels

Alicia Michaels

Craft Service
Thembani Mini

Thembani Mini

Assistant Fabricator
Kevin Misher

Kevin Misher

Executive Producer
Devin Mitchell

Devin Mitchell

3-D Artist
Claudia Mkhontwana

Claudia Mkhontwana

Accounts Assistant
Nompumelelo Mkhontwana

Nompumelelo Mkhontwana

Accounts Assistant
Ismail Mobara

Ismail Mobara

Toolman
Voytek Modrzewski

Voytek Modrzewski

Stunt Utility
Maqubool Mohamed

Maqubool Mohamed

3rd Assistant Director
Barnard Moloi

Barnard Moloi

Wardrobe Driver
Marian Moncek

Marian Moncek

Fabricator
Anton Moon

Anton Moon

Fight Choreographer
Richard Morton

Richard Morton

3-D Artist
Melani Mostert

Melani Mostert

Fabricator
Martinus Mostert

Martinus Mostert

Set Medic
Akhona Mqumbeni

Akhona Mqumbeni

Scenic
Fulize Msaba

Fulize Msaba

Scenic
Timothy Muchokoti

Timothy Muchokoti

Workshop Assistant
Russell Mulcahy

Russell Mulcahy

Director
Fred Mulindwa

Fred Mulindwa

Basecamp Captain
Jamiel Muller

Jamiel Muller

Driver
Louise Mycielski

Louise Mycielski

Post Production Coordinator
Lawrence Nakam

Lawrence Nakam

Assistant Fabricator
Vincent Ndikumana

Vincent Ndikumana

Driver
Emmanuel Ndumbe

Emmanuel Ndumbe

Swing Gang
Chantal Nel

Chantal Nel

Stunt Utility
Masande Neti

Masande Neti

Assistant Carpenter
Scott Newmann

Scott Newmann

Compositor
Mzingisi Nhinhi

Mzingisi Nhinhi

Rigging Electric
Frankie Nitou

Frankie Nitou

Property Assistant
Shaamilla Noordien

Shaamilla Noordien

Stunt Utility
Fabrice Nsoki

Fabrice Nsoki

Set Dressing Assistant
Nomsa Ntlokwana

Nomsa Ntlokwana

Office Cook
Nceba Ntukwana

Nceba Ntukwana

Assistant Carpenter
Siyabulela Ntwanabi

Siyabulela Ntwanabi

Assistant Fabricator
Freddy Nyathi

Freddy Nyathi

Set Builder
Zak O'Leary

Zak O'Leary

Best Boy Grip
Tom Olive

Tom Olive

Set Dresser
Thomas Olive

Thomas Olive

Art Director
Bradley Oliver

Bradley Oliver

Scenic
W P Meuwesen

W P Meuwesen

SFX Technician
J P Ridgeway

J P Ridgeway

Key Grip
Malona P Voigt

Malona P Voigt

Music Coordinator
Paul Painting

Paul Painting

2nd Assistant A Camera
Jared Paisley

Jared Paisley

Stunt Children
Paul Paleko Chunkason

Paul Paleko Chunkason

Electrical Driver
Gian Palermo

Gian Palermo

SFX Office Coordinator
Martin Palmer

Martin Palmer

First Assistant Director
Lisa-Marie Pansegrouw

Lisa-Marie Pansegrouw

Fabricator
Justin Paterson

Justin Paterson

Best Boy Electric
Iain Patton

Iain Patton

Unit Captain
Tracy Pengelly

Tracy Pengelly

Fabricator
Hishaam Petersen

Hishaam Petersen

Fabrications Assistant
Jaap Pieterse

Jaap Pieterse

Fabricator
Paul Pieterse

Paul Pieterse

SFX Technician
Mzolisi Pitolo

Mzolisi Pitolo

Roto Artist
Brendan Plane

Brendan Plane

On Set Medic
Susan Pollard

Susan Pollard

Costume Standby
Ashley Powell

Ashley Powell

Prosthetics Assistant
Grant Powell

Grant Powell

Stunt Utility
Ntombenqaba Precious Petros

Ntombenqaba Precious Petros

Receptionist
Manuel Puro

Manuel Puro

Casting
Mark Rabe

Mark Rabe

Gaffer
Yavor Radkov

Yavor Radkov

Driver
Grant Rahme

Grant Rahme

Stage Hand
Andrew Raiher

Andrew Raiher

Additional Music
Hilary Randale

Hilary Randale

Prosthetics Assistant
Anja Rechholtz

Anja Rechholtz

Prosthetics Assistant
Luke Rhode

Luke Rhode

Stunt Utility
Simon Rhodes

Simon Rhodes

Assistant Production Coordinator
Alexander Rice

Alexander Rice

Stunt Children
Marco Rinaldi

Marco Rinaldi

Video Take Off
Mark Risk

Mark Risk

Storyboard Artist
Leonie Roberts

Leonie Roberts

Costume Supervisor
tatum roche

tatum roche

First Assistant Camera
Dale Rodkin

Dale Rodkin

Steadicam Op
Bertrand Roets

Bertrand Roets

Boom Operator
Gerard Roets

Gerard Roets

Systems Engineer
Colin Rogers

Colin Rogers

Additional Editorial
Jean-Marc Ronaldo

Jean-Marc Ronaldo

1st Assistant C-Camera
William Rondganger

William Rondganger

Trailer Driver
Xolani Rondo

Xolani Rondo

Fabricator
Hayley Ross

Hayley Ross

Second Assistant Director
Le Roux Swanepoel

Le Roux Swanepoel

Electrician
Christian Rudolf

Christian Rudolf

Assistant Fabricator
Christopher S Brooks

Christopher S Brooks

Score Co-producer
Craig S Clark

Craig S Clark

Supervising Sound Editor
Waheed Salie

Waheed Salie

Assistant Carpenter
Christina Salvoldi

Christina Salvoldi

Prosthetics Assistant
Ismael Samuels

Ismael Samuels

Stage Hand
James Sanderson-Smith

James Sanderson-Smith

Casting Assistant
Steven Saunders

Steven Saunders

Prosthetics Assistant
Craig Schafer

Craig Schafer

Sound Designer
Christa Schoeman

Christa Schoeman

Assistant Makeup Artist
Alan Schultz

Alan Schultz

ADR/Dialogue Editor
Cyril Schumann

Cyril Schumann

Compositor
Meryl Schutte

Meryl Schutte

Production Supervisor
Angela Schutte

Angela Schutte

Accounts Assistant
Birgit Schweininger

Birgit Schweininger

Financial Affairs Manager
Sarah Schwind

Sarah Schwind

Assistant
Nick Seal

Nick Seal

Compositing Lead
Christopher September

Christopher September

Stunt Utility
Wayne Shields

Wayne Shields

Gaffer
Dan Sigobongo

Dan Sigobongo

Grip
John Sishuba

John Sishuba

Assistant Fabricator
Luyuyo Siyaluyalu

Luyuyo Siyaluyalu

Driver
Kerry Skelton

Kerry Skelton

Assistant Makeup Artist
Pierre Smit

Pierre Smit

Scenic
Elzaan Smit

Elzaan Smit

Construction Coordinator
Mandy Smit

Mandy Smit

On Set Costumer
Clinton Smith

Clinton Smith

Prosthetics Supervisor
Brendan Smithers

Brendan Smithers

Construction Manager
Douglas Smorenburg

Douglas Smorenburg

Carpenter
Tobie Smuts

Tobie Smuts

Rigging Electric
Michael Snyman

Michael Snyman

Director of Photography
Michael Solomon

Michael Solomon

Stunt Utility
Jocelyn Solomons

Jocelyn Solomons

Assistant Fabricator
Stephen Sommers

Stephen Sommers

Producer
Sithembiso Sonchaka

Sithembiso Sonchaka

SFX Assistant
Marisa Soneman

Marisa Soneman

Production Manager
Kyle Soule

Kyle Soule

Carpenter
Glynn Speeckaert

Glynn Speeckaert

Director of Photography
Liezl Spies

Liezl Spies

Script Assistant
Peter Spyropoulos

Peter Spyropoulos

Stunt Utility
Akkara Srauy

Akkara Srauy

Post Production Assistant
Rashaad Stemmet

Rashaad Stemmet

Carpenter
Andre Steyn

Andre Steyn

Roto Artist
Simone Stubbs

Simone Stubbs

Assistant Makeup Artist
Dave Subkleve

Dave Subkleve

ADR Recordist
Charlene Sun

Charlene Sun

Additional Visual Effects
Gerald Sutherland

Gerald Sutherland

Prosthetics Assistant
Jill Swain

Jill Swain

Assistant Fabricator
Michael Swan

Michael Swan

Second Unit Director
Craig Swanepoel

Craig Swanepoel

Stand In
Jacques Swart

Jacques Swart

Standby Carpenter
Lester Sweetman

Lester Sweetman

Transport Manager
Jessica Taljaard

Jessica Taljaard

Prosthetics Coordinator
Leigh Tanchel

Leigh Tanchel

First Assistant Director
Meg Tanner

Meg Tanner

Key Makeup Artist
Ismail Tape

Ismail Tape

Construction Runner
Dumisani Templton

Dumisani Templton

Property Assistant
Armel Thibaut

Armel Thibaut

Swing Gang
Richard Thomson

Richard Thomson

Stunt Utility
Mlindeli Titimane

Mlindeli Titimane

Swing Gang
Michael Toji

Michael Toji

Post Production Supervisor
Jan Tooley

Jan Tooley

General Foreman
Ryan Torres

Ryan Torres

3-D Artist
Dale Townsend

Dale Townsend

Driver
Clifford Trollope

Clifford Trollope

Fabricator
Lilly Turner

Lilly Turner

Set Dresser
Nyameko Tyembile

Nyameko Tyembile

Assistant Carpenter
Thembaletu Tyutu

Thembaletu Tyutu

Stunt Utility
Jaime Valedeya

Jaime Valedeya

Stunt Children
Nabuwaya Valentine

Nabuwaya Valentine

Construction Caterer
Pieter Van Aarde

Pieter Van Aarde

Sets Modeling Artist
Jacobus Van De Merwe

Jacobus Van De Merwe

Fabricator
Erica Van Den Raad

Erica Van Den Raad

Administrator
Wilna Van Der Kolff

Wilna Van Der Kolff

Construction Runner
Andre Van Der Merwe

Andre Van Der Merwe

Visual Effects Producer
JP Van Der Merwe

JP Van Der Merwe

Extras Casting
Justin Van Der Spuy

Justin Van Der Spuy

Driver
Johan Van Eeden

Johan Van Eeden

Fabricator
Megan Van Heerden

Megan Van Heerden

Fabricator
Maria Van Heerden

Maria Van Heerden

Script Supervisor
Etienne van Niekerk

Etienne van Niekerk

Location Manager
Jaco van Niekerk

Jaco van Niekerk

Key Rigger
Rochelle Van Rensburg

Rochelle Van Rensburg

Assistant Fabricator
Tanya Van Tonder

Tanya Van Tonder

Set Dresser
David Van Wyk

David Van Wyk

Stage Hand
Naeem Van Wyk

Naeem Van Wyk

Driver
Ray Vecchiola

Ray Vecchiola

Post Production Coordinator
Jason Venter

Jason Venter

Grips Assistant
Hermie Venter

Hermie Venter

Rigger
Stephan Vilijoen

Stephan Vilijoen

Prosthetics Assistant
Constant Viljoen

Constant Viljoen

Rigger
Heiko Von Fintel

Heiko Von Fintel

3D Lead Artist
Leon von Solms

Leon von Solms

Hair Stylist
Anton Vorster

Anton Vorster

Special Effects Coordinator
Ronel Wagerner

Ronel Wagerner

Pattern Maker
Jade Waller

Jade Waller

Prosthetics Assistant
Emme Walsh

Emme Walsh

Double
Lynn Watkins

Lynn Watkins

Scenic
Dana Weiner

Dana Weiner

Fabricator
Jörg Westerkamp

Jörg Westerkamp

Co-Producer
Duncan Wheatley

Duncan Wheatley

Double
Nathan Wheatley

Nathan Wheatley

Stunt Utility
Hamish Whitecross

Hamish Whitecross

Carpenter
David Wicht

David Wicht

Co-Producer
Vernon Willemse

Vernon Willemse

Stunt Utility
Jason Williams

Jason Williams

3D Lead Artist
Marian Williams

Marian Williams

Seamstress
Tracey Williams

Tracey Williams

Visual Effects Producer
Joseph Williams

Joseph Williams

Scenic
Tristan Winslow

Tristan Winslow

3-D Artist
Claude Wittwen

Claude Wittwen

Props Buyer
Jason Wright

Jason Wright

Set Builder
Mark Yaeger

Mark Yaeger

Music Intern
Nicolas Young

Nicolas Young

Compositor
Jeremy Zimmermann

Jeremy Zimmermann

Casting