The Tale of Despereaux - Film (Theatrical) (2008)

Filters
Sort by:
Atanas 'Nasco' Atanasov

Atanas 'Nasco' Atanasov

Modeler
Frank A Montano

Frank A Montano

Sound Mixer
Adel Abada

Adel Abada

Lighter
Olivier Adam

Olivier Adam

Supervising Art Director
Matt Adler

Matt Adler

Additional Voice
Shane Aherne

Shane Aherne

Senior Lighter
Riccardo Albiero

Riccardo Albiero

Character TD
David Alcarria

David Alcarria

Environment Design
Will Alexander

Will Alexander

Surfacing Artist
Darren Alexander

Darren Alexander

Desktop Support
Rob Allman

Rob Allman

Senior Lighter
Laia Alomar

Laia Alomar

Production Assistant
Steve Alterman

Steve Alterman

Additional Voice
Valenti Amador

Valenti Amador

Animator
Anuj Anand

Anuj Anand

Lighter
Nicklas Andersson

Nicklas Andersson

Animator
Laurence Andrews

Laurence Andrews

Rough Layout
Chiara Antelmi

Chiara Antelmi

Animator
Steve Apostolina

Steve Apostolina

Additional Voice
Yalda Armian

Yalda Armian

Production Coordinator
Barry Armour

Barry Armour

Visual Effects Supervisor
Rosie Ashforth

Rosie Ashforth

Animator
Dino Athanassiou

Dino Athanassiou

Additional Story Artist
Robin Atkin Downes

Robin Atkin Downes

Additional Voice
Robin Auld

Robin Auld

Orthographics Supervisor
Paul Aulicino

Paul Aulicino

Sound FX Editor
Isabel Auphan

Isabel Auphan

Animator
Dan Ayling

Dan Ayling

Animation Support
Mark Bailey

Mark Bailey

Lighter
Prano Bailey-Bond

Prano Bailey-Bond

Production Assistant
Kirk Baily

Kirk Baily

Additional Voice
Chris Baker

Chris Baker

Additional Environment Design
Jason Baker

Jason Baker

Lighter
Felix Balbas

Felix Balbas

Character TD
Rebecca Barbour

Rebecca Barbour

Production Supervisor
Matthew Barnett

Matthew Barnett

Head Of Render Support
Jim Barr

Jim Barr

Orthographics Artist
Tom Barrow

Tom Barrow

Boom Operator
Pedro Bascon

Pedro Bascon

Prop Designer
Andreas Bauer

Andreas Bauer

Shader Writer
Yakov Baytler

Yakov Baytler

Character TD
Matthew Beale

Matthew Beale

Modeler
Marc Beaujeau Weppenaar

Marc Beaujeau Weppenaar

Animator
Lizi Bedford

Lizi Bedford

Production Supervisor
David Beer

David Beer

Animator
Sabina Bejasa-Dimmock

Sabina Bejasa-Dimmock

ATD
Adrian Bell

Adrian Bell

Effects TD
Matthew Bell

Matthew Bell

Finalling TD
Soeren Bendt

Soeren Bendt

Rough Layout
Laurent Benhamo

Laurent Benhamo

Animator
Lucy Benson

Lucy Benson

Second Assistant Editor
Dan Beresford

Dan Beresford

Technical Director
Dave Bergstrom

Dave Bergstrom

Stage Engineer
Rodrigo Bernardo

Rodrigo Bernardo

Engineer
Xavier Bernasconi

Xavier Bernasconi

Surfacing Supervisor
Christophe Bernaud

Christophe Bernaud

Software Developer
Jeremy Berruel

Jeremy Berruel

Modeler
Johanna Bessiere

Johanna Bessiere

Animator
Jenny Bichsel

Jenny Bichsel

Technical Director
Daniele Bigi

Daniele Bigi

Lighter
Antoine Birot

Antoine Birot

Animator
Robin Bissell

Robin Bissell

Executive Producer
Alfonso Blaas

Alfonso Blaas

Scenic painter
Brad Blackbourn

Brad Blackbourn

Director of Photography
Michael Blain

Michael Blain

CG Software Developer
Robert Bloom

Robert Bloom

Lighter
Jorge Bobadilla Jr.

Jorge Bobadilla Jr.

Lighter
Brendan Body

Brendan Body

Animator
Barthelemy Boirot

Barthelemy Boirot

Lead Animator
Luca Bonatti

Luca Bonatti

Texture Artist
Amanda Bone

Amanda Bone

Texture Artist
Daniel Booty

Daniel Booty

Production Coordinator
Philip Borg

Philip Borg

Senior Lighter
Stephen Borneman

Stephen Borneman

Technical Director
Chris Bouchard

Chris Bouchard

Engineer
Maria Bowen

Maria Bowen

Texture Artist
Jamie Bowers

Jamie Bowers

Texture Artist
Ron Bowman

Ron Bowman

Matte Painter
Celia Boydell

Celia Boydell

Associate Producer
Gavin Boyle

Gavin Boyle

Rough Layout
James Braid

James Braid

Engineer
Christian Breitling

Christian Breitling

Crowd CG Developer
Jeannette Browning

Jeannette Browning

ADR Recordist
Laurie Brugger

Laurie Brugger

Facial Supervisor
Leonardo Bruni

Leonardo Bruni

Surfacing Artist
Bertrand Bry-Marfaing

Bertrand Bry-Marfaing

Lighting Supervisor
Lela Budde

Lela Budde

Senior Production Coordinator
Ross Burgess

Ross Burgess

Animator
Niva Burke

Niva Burke

Senior Production Coordinator
Matthieu Burri

Matthieu Burri

Lighter
Henry Bush

Henry Bush

Technical Director
Andrew Butler

Andrew Butler

Rigger
Chris Butler

Chris Butler

Story Artist
Unjoo Byars

Unjoo Byars

Main Titles Producer
Darren Byford

Darren Byford

Senior Lighter
Melanie Byrne

Melanie Byrne

Production Coordinator
Daire Byrne

Daire Byrne

Engineer
Cyrille Caron

Cyrille Caron

Final Layout
Ronan Carr

Ronan Carr

Modeler
Oliver Carroll

Oliver Carroll

Final Layout
Derek Carter

Derek Carter

Environment Design
Sergio Casas

Sergio Casas

Scenic painter
Ferran Casas

Ferran Casas

Animator
Andrea Castagnoli

Andrea Castagnoli

Animator
Paul Chandler

Paul Chandler

Texture Artist
Je-Ren Chen

Je-Ren Chen

Massive TD
Lei Chen

Lei Chen

Modeler
Sylvain Chomet

Sylvain Chomet

Initial Character Design
Po-Ming Chu

Po-Ming Chu

Modeler
Hyun Chul Jung

Hyun Chul Jung

Animator
Terry Claborn

Terry Claborn

Color Timer
Paul Claessens

Paul Claessens

Animator
Jacob Clark

Jacob Clark

Lead TD
Aaron Clark

Aaron Clark

Runner
Simon Clarke

Simon Clarke

Animator
Arantxa Claudio

Arantxa Claudio

Modeler
Robert Clotworthy

Robert Clotworthy

Additional Voice
Justine Codron

Justine Codron

Lighter
Rebecca Coles

Rebecca Coles

Final Layout
Chris Cooper

Chris Cooper

Runner
Georgina Cordova

Georgina Cordova

Additional Voice
Tobie Cote

Tobie Cote

Texture Artist
Mike Cottee

Mike Cottee

Animator
David Cowgill

David Cowgill

Additional Voice
Kat Cressida

Kat Cressida

Additional Voice
Graham Cristie

Graham Cristie

Lighter
Casey Crowe

Casey Crowe

Associate Producer
Pilar Cubria

Pilar Cubria

Production Coordinator
Alexia Cui

Alexia Cui

Lighter
James Cunliffe

James Cunliffe

Animator
Uzma Curtis

Uzma Curtis

Lighter
Wendy Cutler

Wendy Cutler

Additional Voice
Giovanni D'Alessandro

Giovanni D'Alessandro

IT Support
Rahul Dabholkar

Rahul Dabholkar

Lead Animator
Phil Dale

Phil Dale

Lead Animator
Luca Damiani

Luca Damiani

Render Support
Sean Danischevsky

Sean Danischevsky

Compositing Supervisor
Martin Davey

Martin Davey

Texture Artist
Amanda Davison

Amanda Davison

Production Supervisor
Joanna Davison

Joanna Davison

Surfacing Artist
Graham Day

Graham Day

Compositor
Anshul Dayal

Anshul Dayal

Senior Lighter
Florent De La Taille

Florent De La Taille

Animator
Pepe De Lucas

Pepe De Lucas

Lead Animator
Virginie Degorgue

Virginie Degorgue

Texture Artist
Sylvain Degrotte

Sylvain Degrotte

Cloth Supervisor
Jesùs Del Campo

Jesùs Del Campo

Animator
Jorge Del Valle

Jorge Del Valle

Rough Layout
Cedric Desaintleger

Cedric Desaintleger

Engineer
Vincent Devay

Vincent Devay

Animator
Stephane Deverly

Stephane Deverly

Pipeline Supervisor
Adam Dewhirst

Adam Dewhirst

Finalling TD
Laura Dias

Laura Dias

Lighter
Kate DiCamillo

Kate DiCamillo

Source Material
Mathieu DiMuro

Mathieu DiMuro

Animator
Peter Dodd

Peter Dodd

Lead Animator
Jim Dodd

Jim Dodd

Animator
Clym Dodds

Clym Dodds

Render Support
Claire Dodgson

Claire Dodgson

Associate Editor
Charlie Dodiya

Charlie Dodiya

Projectionist
Richard Dolan

Richard Dolan

Additional Environment Design
Alex Dowding

Alex Dowding

Editorial Production Coordinator
Chris Downs

Chris Downs

Lighter
Alex Doyle

Alex Doyle

Technical Director
Emanuel Druckmann

Emanuel Druckmann

Cloth TD
Eric Dsouza

Eric Dsouza

Engineer
Cecile Dubois Herry

Cecile Dubois Herry

Animator
Benoit Dubuc

Benoit Dubuc

Animator
Michael Duffy

Michael Duffy

Lead Technical Director
Gary Dunn

Gary Dunn

Additional Voice
Kacy Durbridge

Kacy Durbridge

Production Supervisor
Lon E. Bender

Lon E. Bender

Sound Supervisor
Hayley Easton

Hayley Easton

Digital Set Design
Teri Eiko Koide

Teri Eiko Koide

Singer
Jedrik Eliasen

Jedrik Eliasen

Technical Director
Stuart Ellis

Stuart Ellis

Animator
Arslan Elver

Arslan Elver

Additional Crowd Animation
Nick Epstein

Nick Epstein

Crowd Technical Director
Onias Erb

Onias Erb

Runner
Valentina Ercolani

Valentina Ercolani

Character TD
Karl Erlandsen

Karl Erlandsen

ATD
Morgan Evans

Morgan Evans

Character TD
Daniel Evans

Daniel Evans

Shader Writer
Matt Everitt

Matt Everitt

Lead Animator
James Farrington

James Farrington

Additional Crowd Animation
Guy Faulkner

Guy Faulkner

Production Assistant
Samy Fecih

Samy Fecih

Animator
Sam Fell

Sam Fell

Director
Amanda Fernie

Amanda Fernie

Accounts Assistant
Asim Fida Khan

Asim Fida Khan

Lighter
Kelly Fischer

Kelly Fischer

Lighter
David Fish

David Fish

Lighting Supervisor
Michael Ford

Michael Ford

Animator
Thierry Fournier

Thierry Fournier

Colour Keys
Mael Francois

Mael Francois

Lighter
Nancy Frazen

Nancy Frazen

Editor
Simon French

Simon French

Technical Director
Eddie Frierson

Eddie Frierson

Additional Voice
Howard Fuller

Howard Fuller

Lighting Supervisor
Christian Furr

Christian Furr

Texture Artist
Aldo Gagliardi

Aldo Gagliardi

Animator
Michael Gaiser

Michael Gaiser

Effects TD
Jason Galeon

Jason Galeon

Senior Lighter
Joseph Galibardy

Joseph Galibardy

Animation Support
Diego Garcia Huerta

Diego Garcia Huerta

Technical Director
Andrew Garnet-Lawson

Andrew Garnet-Lawson

Character Animation
Ben Garnish

Ben Garnish

Runner
Jessica Gee

Jessica Gee

Additional Voice
Andy Geers

Andy Geers

Software Developer
Gabriel Gelade

Gabriel Gelade

Animator
Marco Genovesi

Marco Genovesi

Matte Painter
Daniel Gerhardt

Daniel Gerhardt

Animator
Nerses Gezalyan

Nerses Gezalyan

Foley Artist
Federico Ghirardini

Federico Ghirardini

Surfacing Artist
Craig Gilbert

Craig Gilbert

Desktop Support
Jordi Girones

Jordi Girones

Animator
Nicolas Godefroy

Nicolas Godefroy

Assistant Score Coordinator
Hector Godoy

Hector Godoy

Animator
Luna Gomez

Luna Gomez

Junior Editor
Jackie Gonneau

Jackie Gonneau

Additional Voice
Erika Gonzales

Erika Gonzales

Assistant Editor
Marnie Goodman

Marnie Goodman

Lighter
Christian Gossart

Christian Gossart

Software Developer
Matthieu Gosselin

Matthieu Gosselin

Environment Design
Matthieu Goutte

Matthieu Goutte

Character TD
Jenny Graham

Jenny Graham

Singer
Richard Grant

Richard Grant

Digital Orchestral Timings
Ummi Gudjonsson

Ummi Gudjonsson

Lighter
Nicolas Gueroux

Nicolas Gueroux

Additional Crowd Animation
Nicholas Guest

Nicholas Guest

Additional Voice
Sebastian H Schmidt

Sebastian H Schmidt

Technical Director
Jim Hajicosta

Jim Hajicosta

Financial Controller
Bruno Hajnal

Bruno Hajnal

Lighter
Will Hall

Will Hall

Software Developer
Faraz Hammed

Faraz Hammed

Finalling TD
George Harker

George Harker

CG Software Developer
James Harmer

James Harmer

Final Layout
Bugs Hartley

Bugs Hartley

Additional Voice
Sarah Hauldren

Sarah Hauldren

Orthographics Artist
Nick Haverson

Nick Haverson

Additional Voice
Lee Hawkins

Lee Hawkins

ATD
Greg Hemes

Greg Hemes

Production Assistant
Richard Hill

Richard Hill

Production Secretary
Mark Hills

Mark Hills

CG Software Developer
David Hirst

David Hirst

Lighting Supervisor
Irit Hod

Irit Hod

Lighter
Bridget Hoffman

Bridget Hoffman

Additional Voice
Andrew Hogden

Andrew Hogden

Compositor
Sean Holden

Sean Holden

Engineer
Ted Holtmark

Ted Holtmark

Compositor
Natalie Homewood

Natalie Homewood

Surfacing Artist
Jason Horley

Jason Horley

Supervisor
Brendan Houghton

Brendan Houghton

Story Artist
Andy Howard

Andy Howard

Head Of Engineering
Tripp Hudson

Tripp Hudson

Line Producer
Nathan Hughes

Nathan Hughes

Matte Painter
Laurent Hugueniot

Laurent Hugueniot

CG Lead
Peiyu Hung

Peiyu Hung

Associate Producer
Radford Hurn

Radford Hurn

Cloth TD
Rif Hutton

Rif Hutton

Additional Voice
Jamie Isles

Jamie Isles

Senior Lighter
Mikael Jaeger

Mikael Jaeger

Render Support
Yvon Jardel

Yvon Jardel

Animator
Chris Jargo

Chris Jargo

Dialogue And ADR Supervisor
Chris Jenkins

Chris Jenkins

Sound Mixer
Aurora Jimenez

Aurora Jimenez

Prop Designer
Helen Jones

Helen Jones

Production Coordinator
Stephen Kalani Lam

Stephen Kalani Lam

Senior Production Coordinator
Doc Kane

Doc Kane

ADR Mixer
Kris Kapp

Kris Kapp

Rough Layout
Per Karefelt

Per Karefelt

CG Software Developer
Ryan Kavanaugh

Ryan Kavanaugh

Executive Producer
Veiko Kespersaks

Veiko Kespersaks

Calligraphy
Jabed Khan

Jabed Khan

Technical Director
Rikki Knight-Trembath

Rikki Knight-Trembath

Finalling TD
Raji Kodja

Raji Kodja

Lighter
Rouja Koleva

Rouja Koleva

Prop Designer
Manfred Kraemer

Manfred Kraemer

Senior Lighter
David Kramer

David Kramer

Additional Voice
Piet Kroon

Piet Kroon

Additional Story Artist
Ravinder Kundi

Ravinder Kundi

Digital Set Design
Pierre-Henry La Porterie

Pierre-Henry La Porterie

Environment Design
Davide La Sala

Davide La Sala

Character TD
Laurent Laban

Laurent Laban

Animator
Ben Lambert

Ben Lambert

Modeling Supervisor
Debbie Langford

Debbie Langford

Final Layout
Cam Langs

Cam Langs

Senior Lighter
Phil Lawson

Phil Lawson

Runner
Andrew Lawson

Andrew Lawson

Animator
Jeremy Lazare

Jeremy Lazare

Lead Animator
Herve Leblan

Herve Leblan

Environment Design
Danielle Legovich

Danielle Legovich

Production Supervisor
Janek Lender

Janek Lender

Animation Support
Jerome Leroy

Jerome Leroy

Orchestrations
Bruno Lesieur

Bruno Lesieur

Lighter
Beren Lewis

Beren Lewis

Engineer
Alexis Liddell

Alexis Liddell

Animator
Bjorn Liljequist

Bjorn Liljequist

Technical Director
David Lipman

David Lipman

Executive Producer
Frederick Lissau

Frederick Lissau

Production Manager
Daniele Lito Tosti

Daniele Lito Tosti

Senior Lighter
Chishan Liu

Chishan Liu

Lighter
James Liu

James Liu

Technical Director
Brett Lloyd

Brett Lloyd

Additional Voice
Alfred Llupia

Alfred Llupia

Environment Design
Andy Lomas

Andy Lomas

Head Of CG
Justin Long

Justin Long

Final Layout
Orestes Lopez

Orestes Lopez

Texture Artist
Helen Lord

Helen Lord

Production Assistant
Jeremy Lyons

Jeremy Lyons

Runner
John M Roberts

John M Roberts

Lead Technical Director
James M. Moriana

James M. Moriana

Foley Artist
Tiffany Maberley

Tiffany Maberley

Production Coordinator
Melissa MacKay

Melissa MacKay

Singer
Sarah MacKenzie

Sarah MacKenzie

Production Coordinator
Anna MacKenzie

Anna MacKenzie

ADR Editor
Nancy MacLeod

Nancy MacLeod

Supervising Foley Artist
Larry Mah

Larry Mah

Digital Recordist
Graham Maiden

Graham Maiden

Props Concept & Model Maker
Luke Mandie

Luke Mandie

Photoshop Artist
Allyse Manoff

Allyse Manoff

Digital Intermediate Supervisor
Sylvain Marc

Sylvain Marc

Animator
Mona Marshall

Mona Marshall

Additional Voice
Diane Marshall

Diane Marshall

Foley Artist
Esteban Martin

Esteban Martin

Environment Design
John Martin

John Martin

Cloth TD
Helena Masand

Helena Masand

Final Layout
Pietro Materossi

Pietro Materossi

Senior Lighter
Laszlo Mates

Laszlo Mates

Lighter
Barth Maunoury

Barth Maunoury

Animator
Ambre Maurin

Ambre Maurin

Animator
Tom Mawby

Tom Mawby

Technical Director
Luca Mazzoleni

Luca Mazzoleni

Animator
Peter McCauley

Peter McCauley

Animator
Neil McClarnon

Neil McClarnon

Software Developer
Oliver McCluskey

Oliver McCluskey

Lighter
Nathan McConnel

Nathan McConnel

Animator
Caitlin McKenna

Caitlin McKenna

ADR Voice Casting
Daryn Mclaughlan

Daryn Mclaughlan

Orthographics Artist
Jamal McLemore

Jamal McLemore

Associate Producer
Will McRobb

Will McRobb

Screen Story By
Donna Medine

Donna Medine

Singer
Rebecca Melander

Rebecca Melander

Texture Supervisor
David Mellor

David Mellor

Technical Director
Mike Mellor

Mike Mellor

Animator
Clear Menser

Clear Menser

Effects TD
Scott Menville

Scott Menville

Additional Voice
Christophe Meslin

Christophe Meslin

Head Of System Support
Paul Mica

Paul Mica

Texture Artist
Ryan Michero

Ryan Michero

Head Of Lighting
Sarah Middleton

Sarah Middleton

Production Coordinator
Mark Miller

Mark Miller

Additional Voice
Mark Miller

Mark Miller

Pre-production Coordinator
Charlotte Mills

Charlotte Mills

Runner
Nikola Milosevic

Nikola Milosevic

Lighting Supervisor
Andrea Minella

Andrea Minella

Animator
Arshad Mirza Baig

Arshad Mirza Baig

Story Artist
Laszlo Molnar

Laszlo Molnar

Texture Artist
João Montenegro

João Montenegro

Technical Director
Steven Moore

Steven Moore

Lighter
Len Morganti

Len Morganti

Story Artist
Philip Morris

Philip Morris

Additional Crowd Animation
Hannah Moseley

Hannah Moseley

Orthographics Artist
Giuseppe Motta

Giuseppe Motta

Surfacing Artist
Alessandro Mozzato

Alessandro Mozzato

Senior Lighter
Katy Mummery

Katy Mummery

Production Assistant
Eoin Murphy

Eoin Murphy

Final Layout
Cheryl Murphy

Cheryl Murphy

Post Production Supervisor
Sandra Murta

Sandra Murta

Animator
Patrick Muylkens

Patrick Muylkens

Scenic painter
Peter Myles

Peter Myles

Music Editor
Fiona Napier-Bell

Fiona Napier-Bell

Production Assistant
Jan Natarajan

Jan Natarajan

Massive TD
Alexei Nechytaylo

Alexei Nechytaylo

Colour & Texture Supervisor
Nikolai Neikov

Nikolai Neikov

Character Design
Christian Neilson

Christian Neilson

Surfacing Artist
Kathy Nelson

Kathy Nelson

Music Supervisor
Dale Newton

Dale Newton

Sequence Supervisor
Jonathan Nichols

Jonathan Nichols

Additional Voice
Carlos-Christian Nickel

Carlos-Christian Nickel

Senior Lighter
Gary Noble

Gary Noble

Lighter
Jean-Claude Nouchy

Jean-Claude Nouchy

Effects TD
Aidan O'Brien

Aidan O'Brien

First Assistant Editor
Conor O'mara

Conor O'mara

Lighter
Robert O'Neill

Robert O'Neill

Lighter
Kevin O'Sullivan

Kevin O'Sullivan

Additional Crowd Animation
Paul Oakley

Paul Oakley

Lighting Supervisor
Carina Ohlund

Carina Ohlund

Lighter
manne ohrstrom

manne ohrstrom

Software Supervisor
Mark Osborne

Mark Osborne

Senior Lighter
Pierre Pages

Pierre Pages

Lighter
Clare Pakeman

Clare Pakeman

Lighter
Donald Pan

Donald Pan

Finalling TD
Steve Pang

Steve Pang

First Assistant Editor
Lorenzo Paoli

Lorenzo Paoli

Colour Script Development
Paul Pape

Paul Pape

Additional Voice
Mital Patel

Mital Patel

Desktop Support
Michelle Pazer

Michelle Pazer

ADR Editor
Gregory Peczinka

Gregory Peczinka

Lighter
Jon Peel

Jon Peel

CG Software Developer
Tim Peeler

Tim Peeler

Digital Film Colorist
Tal Peer

Tal Peer

IT Support
Cinzia Pegorin

Cinzia Pegorin

Surfacing Artist
Talli Peled

Talli Peled

Lighter
Alessandro Pepe

Alessandro Pepe

Technical Director
Simon Pickard

Simon Pickard

Animator
Thomas Pickford

Thomas Pickford

Final Layout
Edoardo Pili

Edoardo Pili

Technical Director
Jorge Pimentel

Jorge Pimentel

Final Layout
Siobhan Platten

Siobhan Platten

CG Software Developer
Matthieu Poirey

Matthieu Poirey

Animator
Marine Poirson

Marine Poirson

Senior Lighter
Will Pollock

Will Pollock

Additional Voice
Juan Pope

Juan Pope

Additional Voice
Daniel Pope

Daniel Pope

Engineer
Conrad Pope

Conrad Pope

Orchestrations
James Porter

James Porter

Animation Support
Sebastien Potet

Sebastien Potet

Character TD
Jure Prek

Jure Prek

Animator
Andres Puente

Andres Puente

Animator
Patrick Pujulte

Patrick Pujulte

Animator
David R Gordon

David R Gordon

Software Developer
Christpoher R Page

Christpoher R Page

Animator
Justin R Rotolo

Justin R Rotolo

Massive Crowds
Rishi Rajamahendra

Rishi Rajamahendra

Desktop Support
Sagar Rathod

Sagar Rathod

Character TD
Brett Reed

Brett Reed

Assistant Editor
Saul Reid

Saul Reid

Lighter
Robin Reyer

Robin Reyer

Technical Director
Fatima Rizvi

Fatima Rizvi

Trainee Assistant
Dean Roberts

Dean Roberts

Story Artist
John Roberts-Cox

John Roberts-Cox

Senior Lighter
Lisa Rodgers

Lisa Rodgers

Post Production Supervisor
In-Ah Roediger

In-Ah Roediger

Animator
Andreas Rohr

Andreas Rohr

Technical Director
Gary Ross

Gary Ross

Producer
William Ross

William Ross

Orchestrations
Neil Ross

Neil Ross

Additional Environment Design
Andy Rowan Robinson

Andy Rowan Robinson

Technical Director
Michelle Ruff

Michelle Ruff

Additional Voice
Liam Russell

Liam Russell

Animator
Allison Rutland

Allison Rutland

Animator
Wade Ryer

Wade Ryer

Rigger
Damien Saccani

Damien Saccani

Studio Executive
Nick Sagher

Nick Sagher

Runner
Juan Salazar

Juan Salazar

Compositor
Alison Sanders

Alison Sanders

Animator
Nico Sanghrajki

Nico Sanghrajki

Character TD
William Sargent

William Sargent

Executive Producer
Sabrina Scalfari

Sabrina Scalfari

Senior Production Coordinator
Nico Scapel

Nico Scapel

Supervisor
Michael Schlingmann

Michael Schlingmann

Lead Animator
Bruce Schluter

Bruce Schluter

Title Designer
Eduardo Schmidek

Eduardo Schmidek

Crowd Technical Director
Tim Schnellbeck

Tim Schnellbeck

Finalling TD
Sandra Scott

Sandra Scott

Production Manager
Rob Seager

Rob Seager

Production Accountant
Nicolas Seck

Nicolas Seck

Animator
Romain Segurado

Romain Segurado

Finalling TD
Armando Sepulveda

Armando Sepulveda

Modeler
Emmanuel Seynaeve

Emmanuel Seynaeve

Lead Rigger
Tracy Shaw

Tracy Shaw

Co-Producer
Adam Shaw

Adam Shaw

Additional Voice
Dorota Sikorska

Dorota Sikorska

Character TD
Brad Silby

Brad Silby

Animator
Ricardo Silva

Ricardo Silva

Animator
Dan Smiczek

Dan Smiczek

Supervisor
Catherine Smith

Catherine Smith

Production Coordinator
Laurence Smith

Laurence Smith

Texture Artist
Sharon Smith

Sharon Smith

Story Artist
Mike Smith

Mike Smith

Additional Story Artist
Olivier Soares

Olivier Soares

R&D Technical Director
Max Solomon

Max Solomon

Lead Animator
Mark Solomon

Mark Solomon

Editor
Jean-David Solon

Jean-David Solon

Texture Artist
Michael Sorich

Michael Sorich

Additional Voice
Andrea Sorset

Andrea Sorset

Production Coordinator
Panya Souvanna

Panya Souvanna

Surfacing Artist
Daniel Stanhope Marum

Daniel Stanhope Marum

Technical Director
Nick Starcevic

Nick Starcevic

Animator
Igor Stefanovic

Igor Stefanovic

Rigger
Armin Steiner

Armin Steiner

Recorder & Mixer
Rob Stevenhagen

Rob Stevenhagen

Head Of Story
Sally Stevens

Sally Stevens

Contractor
Penn Stevens

Penn Stevens

Finalling TD
Susan Stevens Logan

Susan Stevens Logan

Singer
Murray Stevenson

Murray Stevenson

Lead Technical Director
Wilson Stockman

Wilson Stockman

Lighter
Nigel Stone

Nigel Stone

ADR Mixer
Simon Stoney

Simon Stoney

Technical Director
Sarah Stuart

Sarah Stuart

Orthographics Artist
Rebekah Sturm

Rebekah Sturm

Assistant
Elwaleed Suliman

Elwaleed Suliman

Animator
James Sutton

James Sutton

Modeler
Prapanch Swamy

Prapanch Swamy

Senior Lighter
Pepper Sweeney

Pepper Sweeney

Additional Voice
Mary Swinnerton

Mary Swinnerton

Modeler
Melina Sydney Padua

Melina Sydney Padua

Animator
Sandy Taak

Sandy Taak

Production Assistant
Stefano Tabacco

Stefano Tabacco

Technical Director
Cara Tallulha Davies

Cara Tallulha Davies

Production Assistant
Noah Taylor

Noah Taylor

Lead TD
Mark Taylor

Mark Taylor

Texture Artist
Vincent Techer

Vincent Techer

Modeler
Paul Theren

Paul Theren

Modeler
Simon Thistlewaite

Simon Thistlewaite

Animator
Chris Thomas

Chris Thomas

Senior Lighter
Allison Thomas

Allison Thomas

Producer
Andrew Thompson

Andrew Thompson

Animator
Rupert Thorpe

Rupert Thorpe

Software Developer
Caroline Thoumire

Caroline Thoumire

Senior Lighter
Paul Timpson

Paul Timpson

Finalling TD
Pär Tingström

Pär Tingström

Modeler
Jon Title

Jon Title

Sound Designer
Evgeni Tomov

Evgeni Tomov

Initial Character Design
Sara Trezzi

Sara Trezzi

Producer
Peter Triggs

Peter Triggs

Animator
Jason Troitsky

Jason Troitsky

Software Developer
Kris Tucknott

Kris Tucknott

Engineer
Arda Uysal

Arda Uysal

Animator
Romain Vacher

Romain Vacher

Additional Crowd Animation
Phil Valentine

Phil Valentine

Additional Story Artist
Tannis Vallely

Tannis Vallely

Casting Associate Producer
Leigh Van Der Byl

Leigh Van Der Byl

Texture Artist
Darren Vandenburg

Darren Vandenburg

Story Artist
Henry Vanderbeek

Henry Vanderbeek

Technical Director
Diego Viezzoli

Diego Viezzoli

Character TD
Chris Viscardi

Chris Viscardi

Screen Story By
Brett Voss

Brett Voss

Foley Artist
Danny Wade

Danny Wade

Lighter
An Wade

An Wade

Technical Director
Mark Wainwright

Mark Wainwright

Technical Director
Ross Wallis

Ross Wallis

Lighter
Nathan Walster

Nathan Walster

Technical Director
Regan Walter

Regan Walter

Production Accountant
Adam Walton

Adam Walton

Engineer
Daniel Warder

Daniel Warder

Cloth TD
Stuart Warne

Stuart Warne

Junior Editor
Libby Watson

Libby Watson

3-D Manager
Tim Watts

Tim Watts

Lead Animator
Tim Webb

Tim Webb

Dub Recordist
Glenn Wells

Glenn Wells

Animation Support
Lucas Wendler

Lucas Wendler

Animator
Gayle Wesley

Gayle Wesley

Assistant Sound Editor
Andy Wheater

Andy Wheater

Texture Artist
Rachel Wheeler

Rachel Wheeler

Production Supervisor
Megs White-Dore

Megs White-Dore

Art Library Coordinator
Jeffrey Wilhoit

Jeffrey Wilhoit

Foley Artist
Stephen Willey

Stephen Willey

Engineer
Rachel Williams

Rachel Williams

Surfacing Artist
Alex Willmington

Alex Willmington

IT Consultant
Mark Wilson

Mark Wilson

Technical Lead
Rob Woiwod

Rob Woiwod

Assistant Editor
Camilla Wong

Camilla Wong

Modeler
Nelson Yokota

Nelson Yokota

Character Design
Hye Young Coh

Hye Young Coh

Matte Painter
Debra Zane

Debra Zane

Casting
Luca Zappala

Luca Zappala

Cloth TD
Carlos Zaragoza

Carlos Zaragoza

Orthographics Artist
Matthias Zeller

Matthias Zeller

Lead Rigger
Tommy Zhu

Tommy Zhu

Technical Director
Helen Ziecker

Helen Ziecker

Assistant Editor
Greg Zimmerman

Greg Zimmerman

ADR Recordist
Gina Zimmitti

Gina Zimmitti

Orchestra Contractor
Gabriele Zucchelli

Gabriele Zucchelli

Animation Supervisor