Defendor - Film (Theatrical) (2009)

Filters
Sort by:
Angela 'Mega' Clarke

Angela 'Mega' Clarke

1st Assistant Accountant
Ron 'Rocket' Forward

Ron 'Rocket' Forward

Dolly Grip
Anthony A Ianni

Anthony A Ianni

Art Director
Chris Abbas

Chris Abbas

Title Design
Peter Antal

Peter Antal

Craft Service
Jorge Antonio Contreras

Jorge Antonio Contreras

Location Production Assistant
Warren Appleby

Warren Appleby

Special Effects Coordinator
Geoff Ashenhurst

Geoff Ashenhurst

Film Editor
Timothy Ashley

Timothy Ashley

Production Intern
Andres Asperin

Andres Asperin

Lead 3-D Animator
Rudy Baccuchi

Rudy Baccuchi

Driver
Tim Barraball

Tim Barraball

SFX On-Set Key
Daniel Baruela

Daniel Baruela

Production Intern
Daniel Bekerman

Daniel Bekerman

Production Manager
Jim Benson

Jim Benson

Security
Rita Bertucci

Rita Bertucci

Extras Casting
John Billings

John Billings

Key Grip
Toby Bjarnason

Toby Bjarnason

Foley Recordist
Tom Bjelic

Tom Bjelic

Sound Effects Editor
Nadine Blackler

Nadine Blackler

Compositor
Samuel Bojin

Samuel Bojin

Best Boy Electric
Kyle Botha

Kyle Botha

3-D Artist
Dave Bouskill

Dave Bouskill

Electric
Luke Boyd

Luke Boyd

Song
Carly Brenner

Carly Brenner

Camera Trainee
Jeff Brush

Jeff Brush

Craft Service
Sean Buckley

Sean Buckley

Second Unit Director
Joel Burch

Joel Burch

Associate Producer
Brynn Byrne

Brynn Byrne

Production Intern
Sarah Campbell

Sarah Campbell

Second Assistant Director
Louis Casado

Louis Casado

Film Timer
Pat Cassin

Pat Cassin

Boom Operator
Aaron Champion

Aaron Champion

Assistant
Greg Chapman

Greg Chapman

Sound Mixer
Adam Chuckryk

Adam Chuckryk

Stand-In
Bernie Cisternas

Bernie Cisternas

Brass Recordings Engineer
Jayson Clute

Jayson Clute

Camera First Assistant
Chris Cooke

Chris Cooke

Rerecording Mixer
Claran Copelin

Claran Copelin

Assistant Camera
Marcel D Janisse

Marcel D Janisse

Camera First Assitant
Nicholas D. Tabarrok

Nicholas D. Tabarrok

Producer
Heather Dahlstrom

Heather Dahlstrom

Assistant Production Coordinator
Mike Dobroski

Mike Dobroski

Dailies Colorist
Sarah Dodd

Sarah Dodd

Story Editor
Ricky Dogon

Ricky Dogon

Production Intern
Cheryl Dorsey

Cheryl Dorsey

Set Decorator
James Douglas Brown

James Douglas Brown

1st Hair Assistant
John Douglas Smith

John Douglas Smith

Supervising Sound Editor
Linda Dowds

Linda Dowds

Key Makeup
Pat Duchesne

Pat Duchesne

DI Project Supervisor
Stanislav Enilenis

Stanislav Enilenis

3D Effects TD
Tom Farr

Tom Farr

Stunt Rigger
Charlie Finlay

Charlie Finlay

Music Editor
Elaine Fung

Elaine Fung

3-D Artist
Sean Gilhooly

Sean Gilhooly

Visual Effects Coordinator
Doug Gillespie

Doug Gillespie

Production Accountant
Ashleigh Gillian

Ashleigh Gillian

Stand-In
Mark Gingras

Mark Gingras

Supervising Sound Editor
Peter Gmehling

Peter Gmehling

Daily Video Playback
David Greene

David Greene

Director of Photography
Ryan Greig

Ryan Greig

Production Intern
Elizabeth Gruszka

Elizabeth Gruszka

1st Assistant Makeup
Tony Guerin

Tony Guerin

Camera Operator
Rob Gyorgy

Rob Gyorgy

DI Online Editor
Greg Haddow

Greg Haddow

Electric
Emily Haines

Emily Haines

Song
Katie Halliday

Katie Halliday

Sound Effects Editor
Dave Hill

Dave Hill

Snow FX Technician
Louie Hinayo

Louie Hinayo

3-D Animator
Graham Hoselton

Graham Hoselton

Front End Supervisor
Colin Hoult

Colin Hoult

Director of Photography
Ryan Hupponen

Ryan Hupponen

Assistant Production Coordinator
Mauro Iacobelli

Mauro Iacobelli

Key Painter
Tim J Brown

Tim J Brown

Executive Producer
Diana Jackson

Diana Jackson

Assistant
Leah Jaunzems

Leah Jaunzems

Associate Producer
Kelly Jones

Kelly Jones

Stunt Rigger
Pat Joyes

Pat Joyes

Script Supervisor
Joel Katz

Joel Katz

ADR Recordist
Jeremy Kay

Jeremy Kay

DI Project Coordinator
Sara Kay

Sara Kay

Casting
Jane Kim

Jane Kim

Assistant
Dave Kinnear

Dave Kinnear

Cast Driver
Nancy Klopper

Nancy Klopper

Casting
Lainie Knox

Lainie Knox

Camera Operator
John Kozman

John Kozman

Executive Producer
Mark Kueper

Mark Kueper

DI Colorist
Bonnie L Sutherland

Bonnie L Sutherland

Assistant Costume Designer
Diana Ladyshewsky

Diana Ladyshewsky

Key Hair Stylist
Bernie Lalonde

Bernie Lalonde

Electric
Metric LastName

Metric LastName

Song Performer
Classified LastName

Classified LastName

Song Performer
Doug Latislaw

Doug Latislaw

ADR Recordist
Dina Leal

Dina Leal

Account Manager
Dale Lennon

Dale Lennon

Dialogue Editor
Jason Lenoury

Jason Lenoury

Best Boy Grip
Alan Letts

Alan Letts

Construction Coordinator
Jenny Lewis

Jenny Lewis

Casting
Jason Logue

Jason Logue

Trumpet
Jim Lovisek

Jim Lovisek

Animal/Wasp Wrangler
Jeremy Lyall

Jeremy Lyall

Assistant Camera
Michael Mabbott

Michael Mabbott

Song
John Macgillivary

John Macgillivary

SFX 1st Assistant
Margaret Mansell

Margaret Mansell

Digital Film Technician
Kira McCord

Kira McCord

TAD
Mike McDonald

Mike McDonald

Key Gaffer
Dwyane Mead

Dwyane Mead

Transportation Co-Captain
Trelawnie Mead

Trelawnie Mead

Truck Supervisor
Tim Merkel

Tim Merkel

Executive Producer
Steve Moore

Steve Moore

Rerecording Mixer
Mario Moreira

Mario Moreira

Assistant Property Master
Sonia Morris

Sonia Morris

Loan Officer
Milton Muller

Milton Muller

Compositor
Sheena Munroe

Sheena Munroe

Loader
Matt Murphy

Matt Murphy

Song Performer
Gord Myers

Gord Myers

Trombone
Stephen Myers

Stephen Myers

Best Boy Electric
Boramey Ngem

Boramey Ngem

Production Intern
Tim O'Connell

Tim O'Connell

Foley Artist
Kyle O'Connor

Kyle O'Connor

Location Manager
Brian O'Kane

Brian O'Kane

Trumpet
Billy Oliver

Billy Oliver

Stunt Double
Gordon Oscar

Gordon Oscar

3-D Artist
J P Dame

J P Dame

Set Dresser
Gregory P Jones

Gregory P Jones

Snow FX Technician
Andy Pascoe

Andy Pascoe

Digital Film Supervisor
Richard Patterson

Richard Patterson

CG Supervisor
Vasho Pekar

Vasho Pekar

Compositor
Rebecca Pellett

Rebecca Pellett

Brass Recording Orchestrator And Producer
Gersha Phillips

Gersha Phillips

Costume Designer
Michael Pivar

Michael Pivar

Office Production Assistant
Joel Plaskett

Joel Plaskett

Song Performer
Jarod Powell

Jarod Powell

Production Assistant
Andrew Pritchard

Andrew Pritchard

Set Production Assistant
Terry Promane

Terry Promane

Trombone
Susan R Jones

Susan R Jones

Production Coordinator
James R Murray

James R Murray

Property Master
John Rankin

John Rankin

Set Dresser
Kenton Rannie

Kenton Rannie

Compositor
Bruce Raymer

Bruce Raymer

Transportation Coordinator
Kurt Reid

Kurt Reid

Dailies Assistant
Brian Reid

Brian Reid

Manager Of Digital Imaging
Douglas Reid

Douglas Reid

Best Boy Grip
Bryan Renfro

Bryan Renfro

Stunt Coordinator
Reg Reynolds

Reg Reynolds

Honeywagon Driver
Jim Robb

Jim Robb

1st Assistant Sound Editor
Lucas Roveda

Lucas Roveda

Re-recording Asistant
John Rowley

John Rowley

Song Performer
Dana Rutledge

Dana Rutledge

Camera Second Assistant
Steven Sacrob

Steven Sacrob

Transportation Captain
Katrina Saville

Katrina Saville

Assistant
Oleg Savytski

Oleg Savytski

Production Designer
Sean Scoffield

Sean Scoffield

Graphic Artist
Tauqir Shah

Tauqir Shah

Camera Operator
James Shaw

James Shaw

Song
Andrew Shea

Andrew Shea

First Assistant Director
Raj Singh

Raj Singh

3rd Assistant Director
Nicole Sison

Nicole Sison

Editing Intern
Sean Skarupa

Sean Skarupa

Genny Operator
Mark Slone

Mark Slone

Executive Producer
Chris Smets

Chris Smets

EPK Producer
Geoff Smith

Geoff Smith

Leadman
Duff Smith

Duff Smith

Editing Intern
Lindsay Somers

Lindsay Somers

Set Medic
Peter Stebbings

Peter Stebbings

Screenplay
Adam Stern

Adam Stern

VFX Producer/Supervisor
Jeremy Tabarrok

Jeremy Tabarrok

"B" Camera First Assistant
Chris Trebilcock

Chris Trebilcock

Director's Shadow
Brent Veal

Brent Veal

Compositor
Nick Veziris

Nick Veziris

Armourer
Reggie Waddell

Reggie Waddell

Night Genny Operator
Dawna Weeks

Dawna Weeks

On-Set Dresser
Eardley Wilmot

Eardley Wilmot

Location Manager
Jennifer Wood

Jennifer Wood

Set Dec Buyer
Robert Woolfson

Robert Woolfson

Sound Mixer
Ken Woroner

Ken Woroner

Still Photographer
Matt Wygodny

Matt Wygodny

Office Production Assistant
Jimmy Ye

Jimmy Ye

Audit & Tax Accountant
Igor Zambeli

Igor Zambeli

Location Production Assistant