Friday the 13th - Film (Theatrical) (2009)

Filters
Sort by:
Analucia 'Chia' Berry

Analucia 'Chia' Berry

Office Production Assistant
Dwight 'Curly' Cary

Dwight 'Curly' Cary

Hair/Make-up Driver
John A Frick

John A Frick

Art Director
Leigh A Wilbourn

Leigh A Wilbourn

Production Coordinator
Ferrell A. Shinnick

Ferrell A. Shinnick

Key Grip
Anna Abbey

Anna Abbey

Ager/Dyer
Junko Abe Schugardt

Junko Abe Schugardt

Roto/Paint Artist
Michael Abelman

Michael Abelman

Scenic Artist
Ryan Abrams

Ryan Abrams

Camera Loader
Mary Adolf

Mary Adolf

Stand In
Michael Ahasay

Michael Ahasay

Special Effects Foreman
Steve Ahrens

Steve Ahrens

Pre-Rig Grip Driver
Mark Alan Yates

Mark Alan Yates

Assistant
Keith Albert

Keith Albert

Special Effects Shop Driver
Patricia Albright

Patricia Albright

Accounting Clerk
Gregory Allen Greene

Gregory Allen Greene

Song
Robert Althoff

Robert Althoff

Mixing Recordist
Roberto Alvarez

Roberto Alvarez

Catering Staff
Three AM

Three AM

Song Performer
Troy Anderson

Troy Anderson

Camera Department Assistant
Natalie Angel

Natalie Angel

Production Coordinator
George Antonio Aguilar

George Antonio Aguilar

Intern
Patrick B Coate

Patrick B Coate

B Camera Second Assistant
Robert B Reynolds

Robert B Reynolds

Electrician
John Baer

John Baer

Assistant to Producer
Samuel Bair

Samuel Bair

Song
Donald Banks

Donald Banks

Set Production Assistant
John Barba

John Barba

Casting Associate Producer
Stephanie Baskin

Stephanie Baskin

Set Costumer
Michael Bay

Michael Bay

Producer
Brian Beal

Brian Beal

Office Production Assistant
Donald Been

Donald Been

Catering Staff
Brian Bell

Brian Bell

Lighting Artist
Louis Bell

Louis Bell

Song
Elissa Bello

Elissa Bello

Roto/Paint Artist
Carlos Benavides

Carlos Benavides

Electrician
Tony Bendt

Tony Bendt

Dolly Grip
Lillian Berlin

Lillian Berlin

Song
Jason Bidwell

Jason Bidwell

Roto/Paint Artist
Jeff Biggers

Jeff Biggers

Score Mixer
Martin Blacker

Martin Blacker

Grip
Ken Blackwell

Ken Blackwell

Editor
Matt Blake

Matt Blake

Additional Video Assist
Roland Blancaflor

Roland Blancaflor

Foam Runner
Rob Blue

Rob Blue

Compositing Artist
Kelly Bogdan

Kelly Bogdan

B Camera Second Assistant
Michael Boggs

Michael Boggs

DI Scanning Supervisor
Christina Born

Christina Born

Insurance Services
Lyrics Born

Lyrics Born

Song Performer
Zoe Bower

Zoe Bower

Post Production Coordinator
Phil Brennan

Phil Brennan

Digital Effects Supervisor
Doug Brode

Doug Brode

Storyboard Artist
Robert Brown

Robert Brown

Special Effects Technician
Stacy Brownrigg

Stacy Brownrigg

Sound Mixer
Marcie Bruscato Poss

Marcie Bruscato Poss

Construction Buyer
Kurt Bryant

Kurt Bryant

Stunt Coordinator
Duane Bunker

Duane Bunker

Grip Truck Driver
Dwayne Bunker

Dwayne Bunker

Fuel/Mechanical Truck Driver
Roy Burger

Roy Burger

Pre-Rig Electric Driver
John C Arszyla

John C Arszyla

On-set Paramedic
Alison C Smith

Alison C Smith

Intern
John C Smith

John C Smith

Scenic Artist
Sebastien Caillabet

Sebastien Caillabet

Special Effects Technician
Torquil Campbell

Torquil Campbell

Song
Brandon Campbell

Brandon Campbell

Additional Props
Carol Cantrell

Carol Cantrell

Song
Des Carey

Des Carey

DI Producer
Brandon Cargill

Brandon Cargill

Stand In
Stacey Carino

Stacey Carino

Stunt Double
Chris Carnel

Chris Carnel

Stunt Double
Douglas Carter

Douglas Carter

Second Second Assistant Director
Jim Cavalucci

Jim Cavalucci

Special Effects Technician
Mari-An Ceo

Mari-An Ceo

Costume Designer
Mike Chado

Mike Chado

DI Technologist
Kathy Chasen-Hay

Kathy Chasen-Hay

Visual Effects Executive Producer
peggy chen

peggy chen

Accounting Clerk
Brian Christensen

Brian Christensen

Utility Stunts
Doug Clow

Doug Clow

Technical Score Engineer
James Cody Baker

James Cody Baker

DI Assist
Jack Colmenero

Jack Colmenero

Swing
Christopher Colonna

Christopher Colonna

Song
Bobbi Colorado

Bobbi Colorado

Animal Trainer
Caroline Connor

Caroline Connor

Travel Coordinator
Catherine Conrad

Catherine Conrad

Hair Stylist
Jeremy Conway

Jeremy Conway

Production Designer
Mitzie Corbin

Mitzie Corbin

Key Costumer
Tamsin Costello

Tamsin Costello

Costumer
Charlie Coulter

Charlie Coulter

Transportation Co-Captain
Luke Crawford

Luke Crawford

Set Production Assistant
Evan Crawley

Evan Crawley

Song
Sam Craytor

Sam Craytor

Honeywagon Driver
April Crump

April Crump

Set Dresser
Kevin Culhane

Kevin Culhane

Animator
Brean Cunningham

Brean Cunningham

Development
William D Kennedy

William D Kennedy

Special Effects Technician
John D Milinac

John D Milinac

Special Effects Coordinator
Zach Danziger

Zach Danziger

Song
Edward Davenport

Edward Davenport

Stunt Double
Thadd Day

Thadd Day

Boom Operator
Rolando DeHoyos

Rolando DeHoyos

Trailer Driver
Dustin Dennard

Dustin Dennard

Stunt Double
Bob Deschaine

Bob Deschaine

ADR Mixer
Mitch DeVane

Mitch DeVane

Sculptor
Jim DiCuffa

Jim DiCuffa

Pre-Rig Electric Driver
Jerry Digby

Jerry Digby

Assistant
Patricia Dillon

Patricia Dillon

Buyer
Tim Dingle

Tim Dingle

Sign Writer
Wes Dixon

Wes Dixon

Electrician
Theodore Dudley

Theodore Dudley

Song
Uriah Duffy

Uriah Duffy

Song
Clay Duncan

Clay Duncan

Ambient Music Design
Hal Duncan

Hal Duncan

Electrician
Michael E Royal

Michael E Royal

Van Driver
Leif E Ulvog

Leif E Ulvog

Grip
Colin Edlund

Colin Edlund

Key Craft Service
Travis Eisenberg

Travis Eisenberg

Propmaker
Cleta Ellington

Cleta Ellington

Second Assistant Director
Daniel Elliott Linger

Daniel Elliott Linger

Roto/Paint Artist
David Emmons

David Emmons

Catering Staff
Donna Evans Merlo

Donna Evans Merlo

Stunt Double
Marcia Evers

Marcia Evers

Stitcher
William F Gambill

William F Gambill

On-Set Painter
Doug Field

Doug Field

Assistant Property Master
Lisa Fields

Lisa Fields

Casting
Marc Fishman

Marc Fishman

Sound Mixer
Randy Fitzsimmons

Randy Fitzsimmons

Song
Ross Flader

Ross Flader

Post Production Assistant
Matthew Fliehler

Matthew Fliehler

Electrician
Jonathan Flood

Jonathan Flood

Additional Programming
Adam Flores

Adam Flores

Best Boy Rigging Grip
Andrew Form

Andrew Form

Producer
Steve Fossler

Steve Fossler

Assistant Craft Service
Cory Foster

Cory Foster

Grip
Chris Frazee

Chris Frazee

2nd Boom Operator
Quinn Frick

Quinn Frick

Laborer
Robbie Friedmann

Robbie Friedmann

Location Manager
Brad Fuller

Brad Fuller

Producer
Hector G Rodriguez

Hector G Rodriguez

Camera Driver
Christopher Gallaher

Christopher Gallaher

Special Effects Make-up Key
Chris Gann

Chris Gann

Stunt Double
Jose Garcia

Jose Garcia

Catering Staff
Kenneth Gaston Kilgore

Kenneth Gaston Kilgore

Set Dresser
Hector Gika

Hector Gika

Visual Effects Editor
Mike Gillespie

Mike Gillespie

Grip
Aaron Globerman

Aaron Globerman

Appliance Technician
Dan Goslee

Dan Goslee

DI Assist
Gina Grande

Gina Grande

Script Supervisor
Devin Gray

Devin Gray

Stand In
Marcus Gray Laporte

Marcus Gray Laporte

Additional Props
Jimmy Gresham

Jimmy Gresham

Song Performer
Glynna Grimala

Glynna Grimala

Visual Effects Editor
Peggy Grounds

Peggy Grounds

Maxi Van Driver
Juliet Guimont

Juliet Guimont

Scenic Artist
Cesar Gustavo Quintanilla

Cesar Gustavo Quintanilla

Best Boy Electric
Mark Gutierrez

Mark Gutierrez

Utility Technician
Peter Gvozdas

Peter Gvozdas

Assistant Editor
Walter Hamada

Walter Hamada

Studio Executive
Dick Hancock

Dick Hancock

Utility Stunt Diver
Mark Hanks

Mark Hanks

Swing
Julie Hansen

Julie Hansen

Production Accountant
Tom Harper

Tom Harper

Utility Stunts
Mark Haslett

Mark Haslett

Writer
Wesley Heidenreich

Wesley Heidenreich

Stand In
Erika Henderson

Erika Henderson

Additional Second Second Assistant Director
Eric Henshaw

Eric Henshaw

Greens Foreman
Juan Hernandez

Juan Hernandez

Production Assistant
John Hill

John Hill

Song
Jamie Hince

Jamie Hince

Song
Gregg Hitch

Gregg Hitch

Hair/Make-up Driver
Mike Hitch

Mike Hitch

Transportation Captain
Liz Hitt

Liz Hitt

Visual Effects Producer
The Hives

The Hives

Song Performer
Vance Holmes

Vance Holmes

Director of Photography
Don Howe Jr.

Don Howe Jr.

A Camera Second Assistant
Joey Hudgins

Joey Hudgins

Location Manager
Albert Hudson

Albert Hudson

Song
Chip Huntington

Chip Huntington

Grip
Stephanie Ide

Stephanie Ide

Roto/Paint Artist
David J Chamerski

David J Chamerski

Special Effects Technician
R J LaForce

R J LaForce

Casting Assistant
Daniel J. Shaw

Daniel J. Shaw

First Assistant Director
Steve Jablonsky

Steve Jablonsky

Music
Edison Jackson

Edison Jackson

Best Boy Electric
Tim Jarvis

Tim Jarvis

Puppeteer
Susan Jasso

Susan Jasso

Key Set Production Assistant
Judy Johnson

Judy Johnson

Costume Department Assistant
Vicki Johnson

Vicki Johnson

Shop Medic
John Johnson

John Johnson

Still Photographer
Jacques Jouffret

Jacques Jouffret

A Camera Operator/Steadicam
Glenda Joyce Hudson

Glenda Joyce Hudson

Song
Matt Joyner

Matt Joyner

Stand In
Naeem Juwan

Naeem Juwan

Song
Scotty K

Scotty K

Location Assistant
P K Munson

P K Munson

A Camera Focus Puller
M K Shaw

M K Shaw

Payroll Accountant
Kelly Keagy

Kelly Keagy

Song
Brad Keffer

Brad Keffer

Electrician
Kai Kennedy

Kai Kennedy

Song
Joseph Kentspeth

Joseph Kentspeth

Grip
Tina Kerr

Tina Kerr

Extras Casting
The Kills

The Kills

Song Performer
Kevin Kirkpatrick

Kevin Kirkpatrick

Make-up Effects Technician
Garry Kirks

Garry Kirks

Gang Boss
John Knight

John Knight

Grip
Jim Kolmar

Jim Kolmar

Art Department Assistant
Leslie Kolter

Leslie Kolter

Special Effects Technician
Alma Kuttruff

Alma Kuttruff

Unit Production Manager
Tony Lamberti

Tony Lamberti

Sound Mixer
Ellen Lampl

Ellen Lampl

Graphics Designer
Stars LastName

Stars LastName

Song Performer
Classic LastName

Classic LastName

Song Performer
Locksley LastName

Locksley LastName

Song Performer
Santigold LastName

Santigold LastName

Song Performer
Bumblebeez LastName

Bumblebeez LastName

Song Performer
Jesse Laz-Hirsch

Jesse Laz-Hirsch

Song
Dan Levine

Dan Levine

Studio Executive
David Little

David Little

Pre-Rig Electric Driver
Frank Lloyd

Frank Lloyd

Utility Stunts
Tim Lobdell

Tim Lobdell

Propmaker
Greg Lomas

Greg Lomas

Grip
David Long

David Long

Caterer
Michael Lori

Michael Lori

Tracking Artist
Valy Lungoccia

Valy Lungoccia

Roto/Paint Artist
Stephen M Chudej

Stephen M Chudej

Costume Supervisor
Richard M Moore

Richard M Moore

Propmaker
Cheryl M Wheeler

Cheryl M Wheeler

Stunt Double
David MacDonald

David MacDonald

Set Dresser
Scott Magruder

Scott Magruder

Rigging Electric Best Boy
Xavier Maldonado

Xavier Maldonado

Construction Driver
Harry Manfredini

Harry Manfredini

Song
Christine Mansfield

Christine Mansfield

Hair Fabrication
James Marks

James Marks

Remote Head Tech
Diane Marshall

Diane Marshall

Foley Artist
Pat Martine

Pat Martine

Paint Foreman
Matthew Maude

Matthew Maude

Shading Supervisor
Ted Maxwell

Ted Maxwell

Construction Driver
Susan Mayes

Susan Mayes

Ager/Dyer
Andy McCauley

Andy McCauley

Gang Boss
Joseph McCusker

Joseph McCusker

Construction Coordinator
Patrick McGee

Patrick McGee

Song
Rob McGrath

Rob McGrath

Assistant Camera
Nathan McGuinness

Nathan McGuinness

Visual Effects Supervisor
Julian Michael Davis

Julian Michael Davis

Song
James Michael Sumrall

James Michael Sumrall

Set Dressing Driver
Nicole Michaud

Nicole Michaud

Hair Fabrication
Amy Millan

Amy Millan

Song
Victor Miller

Victor Miller

Source Material
Dan Mohr

Dan Mohr

Grip
Benson Moore

Benson Moore

Greensman
Alison Mosshart

Alison Mosshart

Song
Vanessa Motta

Vanessa Motta

Stunt Double
Brian Murphy

Brian Murphy

Set Production Assistant
Molly Murray

Molly Murray

Production Accountant
Barbara Nadeau

Barbara Nadeau

Scenic painter
Jennifer Nash

Jennifer Nash

Music Editor
Danny Navarette

Danny Navarette

Electrician
Lonnie Nelson

Lonnie Nelson

A.D. Trailer Driver
Bob Nelson

Bob Nelson

Special Effects Driver
Jonathan Nelson

Jonathan Nelson

Casting Assistant
Monica Nelson

Monica Nelson

Maxi Van Driver
Jim Nelson

Jim Nelson

Fuel Truck Driver
Marcus Nispel

Marcus Nispel

Director
Tyler Noel

Tyler Noel

Scenic painter
Daniel Norton

Daniel Norton

Head Chef
Eddie Offerman

Eddie Offerman

Tracking Artist
Michael Ortiz

Michael Ortiz

Stunt Double
Kyle Osburn

Kyle Osburn

Assistant Camera
Kelly Oxford

Kelly Oxford

Supervising Sound Editor
C P 'Phil' Schriber

C P 'Phil' Schriber

Transportation Coordinator
J P Barrow

J P Barrow

Welder
Michael P Owen

Michael P Owen

Stunt Double
Stephen P Robinson

Stephen P Robinson

Sound Designer
Jeffrey P. Schwan

Jeffrey P. Schwan

Utility Stunt Diver
Mark Palansky

Mark Palansky

Additional Photography Director
Carla Palmer

Carla Palmer

Makeup Department Head
Mike Palmer

Mike Palmer

Grip
Missy Papageorge

Missy Papageorge

Producer
Jorge Paris

Jorge Paris

Art Department Coordinator
Joli Parker

Joli Parker

Assistant
John Parker

John Parker

On Set Dresser
Heidi Pascoe

Heidi Pascoe

Stunt Double
Shane Patrick

Shane Patrick

Leadman
Sam Pearcy

Sam Pearcy

Camera Department Assistant
Daniel Pearl

Daniel Pearl

Director of Photography
Tim Pedegana

Tim Pedegana

Post Production Supervisor
Marco Pena

Marco Pena

Casting Assistant
Melissa Pennick

Melissa Pennick

Van Driver
Scott Perez

Scott Perez

Set Dresser
Lupe Perez Jr.

Lupe Perez Jr.

Grip
Rob Perkins

Rob Perkins

Scenic Gang Boss
Ronald Perkins

Ronald Perkins

Foremen
Rick Perry

Rick Perry

Assistant Stand-by Greensman
Joe Pestana

Joe Pestana

DI Assist
Jim Peter

Jim Peter

Set Dressing Driver
Chocez Peterson

Chocez Peterson

Dailies Producer
Eric Pickett

Eric Pickett

Video Assist Operator
Georgia Pierson

Georgia Pierson

Grip
Craig Pinckes

Craig Pinckes

First Assistant Director
Adele Plauche

Adele Plauche

Set Designer
Kate Poss

Kate Poss

Assistant Production Coordinator
Jeff Poss

Jeff Poss

Additional Props
Ladell Preston

Ladell Preston

Stunt Double
Gabe Proctor

Gabe Proctor

Video Assist Operator
Nyima R Johnston

Nyima R Johnston

Set Costumer
Jonathan R Mead

Jonathan R Mead

Song
Alan R Serotta

Alan R Serotta

Gang Boss
Wallace R Symns

Wallace R Symns

Lead Greensman
Karen Ramirez

Karen Ramirez

Assistant Production Coordinator
Victoria Ramirez

Victoria Ramirez

Property Assistant
Night Ranger

Night Ranger

Song Performer
B’nai Rebelfront Jr.

B’nai Rebelfront Jr.

Song
Don Reddy

Don Reddy

B Camera Operator/Splinter Unit DP
Scott Reeder

Scott Reeder

Property Assistant
Jamie Reedy

Jamie Reedy

Shop Foreman
Jeremy Reeves

Jeremy Reeves

Set Dresser
Tara Reimers

Tara Reimers

Cast Driver
Robert Rendon

Robert Rendon

B Camera Focus Puller
Phillip Renke

Phillip Renke

Grip
Froylan Reyes Jr.

Froylan Reyes Jr.

Electrician
Merrilee Reynolds

Merrilee Reynolds

Accounting Assistant
Charmaine Richards

Charmaine Richards

Assistant Hair Stylist
Will Rimmer

Will Rimmer

Intern
Dave Roberson

Dave Roberson

Song
Alex Romano

Alex Romano

Online Editor
Felix Rosales III

Felix Rosales III

Utility Technician
Mitchell S Drain

Mitchell S Drain

Visual Effects Supervisor
Stanford S Gilbert

Stanford S Gilbert

Special Effects Technician
Chris S Hampton

Chris S Hampton

Moldmaker
Janice S Knox

Janice S Knox

Van Driver
Surawit Sae Kang

Surawit Sae Kang

Stunt Double
Chris Salazar

Chris Salazar

Assistant Location Manager
Dana Sanchez

Dana Sanchez

Scenic Artist
Julian Sarmiento

Julian Sarmiento

Modeling Artist
Roger Sassen

Roger Sassen

Gaffer
Brian Sauer

Brian Sauer

Intern
Steve Sawhill

Steve Sawhill

Leadman
Glen Scantlebury

Glen Scantlebury

Additional Editor
Pieter Schlosser

Pieter Schlosser

Additional Programming
Adam Schmidt

Adam Schmidt

Assistant Engineer
Marvin Schroeder

Marvin Schroeder

Armorer
Jason Schulte

Jason Schulte

Stand-by Greensman
Dave Schultz

Dave Schultz

Stand In
Joe Self

Joe Self

Greens Driver
Chris Seligman

Chris Seligman

Song
Laura Sevier

Laura Sevier

Rights & Clearances
Damian Shannon

Damian Shannon

Story By
Steve Sheridan

Steve Sheridan

Color Timer
Tom Shimura

Tom Shimura

Song
Christopher Shy

Christopher Shy

Assistant
Peter Simonite

Peter Simonite

Camera Operator
Reneau Skinner

Reneau Skinner

Second Assistant Accountant
Bobby Sledge

Bobby Sledge

Electrician
Corissa Smith

Corissa Smith

Scenic Foreman
Sarah Smith

Sarah Smith

Assistant
Randy Smith Huke

Randy Smith Huke

Set Decorator
Graham Sonnenberg

Graham Sonnenberg

Grip
Stefan Sonnenfeld

Stefan Sonnenfeld

Executive Producer/Colorist
Mark Spencer

Mark Spencer

Production Assistant
Whitney Stafford

Whitney Stafford

Casting Assistant
David Stanke

David Stanke

Assistant Sound Editor
Tom Stanton

Tom Stanton

Tracking Artist
Paul Steele

Paul Steele

Special Effects Technician
Greg Steele

Greg Steele

ADR Mixer
John Stewart

John Stewart

Compositing Supervisor
Pete Stockton

Pete Stockton

Key Rigging Grip
Scott Stoddard

Scott Stoddard

Puppeteer
Guy Stodel

Guy Stodel

Studio Executive
Jordan Strassner

Jordan Strassner

Stand In
Theda Streetman

Theda Streetman

B Camera First Assistant
Greg Stuhl

Greg Stuhl

Lead Modeler
Jimmie Sue Goodman

Jimmie Sue Goodman

Scenic painter
Kara Sutherlin

Kara Sutherlin

Assistant Makeup
Mark Swift

Mark Swift

Story By
Rodney T Brown

Rodney T Brown

Foremen
Linette Themer

Linette Themer

Security
Butch Themer

Butch Themer

Set Dressing Driver
Ali Theodore

Ali Theodore

Song
Living Things

Living Things

Song Performer
Charles Thomas

Charles Thomas

Driver
Ben Thomas Holley

Ben Thomas Holley

Casting Assistant
Tami Treadwell

Tami Treadwell

ADR Recordist
Katie Tull

Katie Tull

Second Assistant Director
Michelle Turner

Michelle Turner

Payroll
Steve Urban

Steve Urban

Grip
Michael Usher

Michael Usher

Catering Staff
Fulvio Valsangiacomo

Fulvio Valsangiacomo

First Assistant Editor
Joe Vasquez

Joe Vasquez

Best Boy Grip
Karen Vassar

Karen Vassar

Sound Designer
Ezra Venetos

Ezra Venetos

Grip
Aaron Vest

Aaron Vest

Lighting Artist
Brett Voss

Brett Voss

Foley Artist
Aaron Vyvial

Aaron Vyvial

Best Boy Grip
James W McCormick

James W McCormick

Special Effects Technician
Stanley W Pratt

Stanley W Pratt

Chef
Daniel Warom

Daniel Warom

Tracking Artist
Michael Waxman

Michael Waxman

First Assistant Director
Terry Wayne Morgan

Terry Wayne Morgan

Song
Jeff Werner

Jeff Werner

Head Of CG
Darrell Wesley

Darrell Wesley

Stand In
Brad Weston

Brad Weston

Studio Executive
Mark Wheaton

Mark Wheaton

Story By
Gloria White

Gloria White

Song
Jennifer Wieland

Jennifer Wieland

Payroll Accountant
Steven Willhoite

Steven Willhoite

Production Van Driver
Don Williams

Don Williams

Grip
Shawn Williamson

Shawn Williamson

Office Production Assistant
Charlie Wilson

Charlie Wilson

Catering Staff
Gary Wimmer

Gary Wimmer

Lead Scenic Artist
Brian Witten

Brian Witten

Executive Producer
Robert Wonson

Robert Wonson

Set Dresser
Koen Wooten

Koen Wooten

Prop Master
Erica wright

Erica wright

Intern
Greg Zimmerman

Greg Zimmerman

ADR Recordist